Baltic Championships / Baltic Open / Baltic Masters Open Championships 18-19.05.2013
Long distance
18.05.2013 Kuura (Markus Puusepp)
M14E  M16E  M18E  M20E  M21E 
W14E  W16E  W18E  W20E  W21E 

M14E
4030m 9KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg      
   1. Nikita Ivanov             RUS 00:28.34  00:28.34   
   2. Romas Bazelis             LTU 00:34.02     +5:28   
   3. Denis Lebedev             RUS 00:34.06     +5:32   
   4. Ilgvars Caune             LAT 00:34.08     +5:34   
   5. Niks Pļaviņš              LAT 00:35.01     +6:27   
   6. Kaarel Vesilind           EST 00:35.22     +6:48   
   7. Andres Rõõm               EST 00:36.53     +8:19   
   8. Villu Serv                EST 00:40.07    +11:33   
   9. Povilas Zaliauskas        LTU 00:40.56    +12:22   
  10. Emilis Kaklauskas         LTU 00:43.15    +14:41   
  11. Andris Sarksņa            LAT 00:43.50    +15:16   
  12. Semen Sainakov            RUS 00:45.11    +16:37   
  13. Nikita Alekseyonok        BLR 00:45.17    +16:43   
  14. Fricis Spektors           LAT 00:45.19    +16:45   
  15. Siim Helmoja              EST 00:46.15    +17:41   
  16. Danila Yanshin            BLR 00:46.59    +18:25   
  17. Algirdas Daukšys          LTU 00:47.22    +18:48   
  18. Roman Sivachuk            RUS 00:55.47    +27:13   
  19. Aleksei Benedischuk       BLR 01:03.50    +35:16   
M16E
6310m 14KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg      
   1. Sergey Krasilnikov        RUS 00:45.52  00:45.52   
   2. Kirill Komarov            RUS 00:47.47     +1:55   
   3. Oliver Kütt               EST 00:48.34     +2:42   
   4. Endijs Titomers           LAT 00:48.49     +2:57   
   5. Uldis Upītis              LAT 00:49.03     +3:11   
   6. Pranas Germanavičius      LTU 00:50.25     +4:33   
   7. Rokas Vaitkus             LTU 00:53.22     +7:30   
   8. Dominykas Dulius          LTU 00:55.25     +9:33   
   9. Lauri Pähn                EST 00:56.30    +10:38   
  10. Egor Egorov               RUS 00:56.40    +10:48   
  11. Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas LTU 00:56.41    +10:49   
  12. Edgars Ustinovs           LAT 00:57.23    +11:31   
  13. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       EST 00:58.44    +12:52   
  14. Vitaliy Fedorov           RUS 00:59.14    +13:22   
  15. Dmitry Zhilinski          BLR 00:59.15    +13:23   
  16. Kristers Aparjods         LAT 00:59.41    +13:49   
  17. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    EST 01:00.33    +14:41   
  18. Evgeny Zhahovski          BLR 01:01.10    +15:18   
  19. Timofei Alekseyonok       BLR 01:01.51    +15:59   
  20. Anton Novichenko          BLR 01:04.56    +19:04   
  21. Märten Henrik Pais        EST 01:06.14    +20:22   
  22. Jānis Veļķeris            LAT 01:08.02    +22:10   
  23. Ivan Zolkin               RUS 01:11.35    +25:43   
  24. Evgeny Dobrovolski        BLR 01:17.39    +31:47   
      Edvinas Staišiūnas        LTU Puuduv KP            
M18E
7720m 16KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg      
   1. Gytis Nakvosas            LTU 00:53.07  00:53.07   
   2. Martynas Germanavichius   LTU 00:55.09     +2:02   
   3. Alvis Reinsons            LAT 00:56.13     +3:06   
   4. Konstantin Serebryanskiy  RUS 00:57.33     +4:26   
   5. Atis Heinols              LAT 00:57.44     +4:37   
   6. Paulius Zhilinskas        LTU 00:59.27     +6:20   
   7. Jānis Baunis              LAT 00:59.42     +6:35   
   8. Tadas Saulenas            LTU 01:00.54     +7:47   
   9. Anti Sõukand              EST 01:01.12     +8:05   
  10. Janek Piirisild           EST 01:02.53     +9:46   
  11. Tanel Papp                EST 01:03.39    +10:32   
  12. Deividas Shegzhda         LTU 01:04.25    +11:18   
  13. Andres Saal               EST 01:07.04    +13:57   
  14. Ģirts Leontjevs           LAT 01:07.47    +14:40   
  15. Andres Saetalu            EST 01:09.07    +16:00   
  16. Kārlis Lukjanovs          LAT 01:12.09    +19:02   
  17. Aleksandr Zaslonkin       RUS 01:14.30    +21:23   
  18. Aleksandr Kvitko          RUS 01:14.37    +21:30   
  19. Vladislav Gayduk          BLR 01:15.30    +22:23   
  20. Aleksei Litvin            BLR 01:18.34    +25:27   
  21. Dmitry Gudkov             BLR 01:18.37    +25:30   
  22. Pavel Korsak              BLR 02:27.48    +94:41   
M20E
9530m 18KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg      
   1. Rūdolfs Zērnis            LAT 01:01.20  01:01.20   
   2. Mikus Puriņš              LAT 01:06.08     +4:48   
   3. Jānis Sārs                LAT 01:07.55     +6:35   
   4. Viktoras Staišiūnas       LTU 01:08.32     +7:12   
   5. Gintaras Kukė             LTU 01:09.13     +7:53   
   6. Daniels Kārkliņš          LAT 01:10.57     +9:37   
   7. Gediminas Morėnas         LTU 01:11.38    +10:18   
   8. Tõnis Laugesaar           EST 01:13.43    +12:23   
   9. Kevin Koskinen            EST 01:20.44    +19:24   
  10. Veiko Vinkel              EST 01:22.16    +20:56   
  11. Gia Tupyria               RUS 01:23.29    +22:09   
  12. Aleksandr Mylnikov        RUS 01:32.34    +31:14   
  13. Pavel Metla               BLR 01:35.19    +33:59   
  14. Reimo Liiv                EST 01:36.32    +35:12   
      Justas Misiūnas           LTU Puuduv KP            
M21E
13930m 26KP Tõus 225m
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg      
   1. Timo Sild                 EST 01:19.19  01:19.19   
   2. Yury Tambasov             BLR 01:20.35     +1:16   
   3. Edgars Bertuks            LAT 01:21.58     +2:39   
   4. Olle Kärner               EST 01:23.35     +4:16   
   5. Andrey Salin              BLR 01:23.41     +4:22   
   6. Lauri Sild                EST 01:25.39     +6:20   
   7. Vilius Aleliūnas          LTU 01:25.56     +6:37   
   8. Jānis Kūms                LAT 01:26.04     +6:45   
   9. Modestas Bacys            LTU 01:26.37     +7:18   
  10. Kristaps Ozoliņš          LAT 01:26.42     +7:23   
  11. Dmitry Mikhalkin          BLR 01:26.48     +7:29   
  12. Peeter Pihl               EST 01:26.49     +7:30   
  13. Mārtiņš Sirmais           LAT 01:27.04     +7:45   
  14. Artūrs Pauliņš            LAT 01:27.10     +7:51   
  15. Kenny Kivikas             EST 01:27.28     +8:09   
  16. Vytautas Beliūnas         LTU 01:28.32     +9:13   
  17. Kārlis Baltacis           LAT 01:28.34     +9:15   
  18. Andris Jubelis            LAT 01:29.14     +9:55   
  19. Kristo Heinmann           EST 01:29.31    +10:12   
  20. Kristaps Jaudzems         LAT 01:30.53    +11:34   
  21. ind Artjoms Rekuņenko     LAT 01:32.47    +13:28   
  22. Jaagup Truusalu           EST 01:34.00    +14:41   
  23. Denis Zlobin              BLR 01:34.12    +14:53   
  24. Lauri Tammemäe            EST 01:35.17    +15:58   
  25. Henrikas Paužas           LTU 01:37.53    +18:34   
  26. Tomas Kuzminskis          LTU 01:39.09    +19:50   
  27. Giedrius Valantinas       LTU 01:39.24    +20:05   
  28. Aleksei Burago            RUS 01:39.29    +20:10   
  29. Andrius Michailovas       LTU 01:39.38    +20:19   
  30. Aleksei Gudimchik         BLR 01:39.57    +20:38   
  31. Ats Sõnajalg              EST 01:40.20    +21:01   
  32. Mikhail Chegarovskiy      RUS 01:40.30    +21:11   
  33. Aleksei Alekseyonok       BLR 01:41.17    +21:58   
  34. Jānis Tamužs              LAT 01:41.48    +22:29   
  35. Sergei Ryzhkov            BLR 01:42.08    +22:49   
  36. Zigmārs Gailis            LAT 01:45.16    +25:57   
  37. Aleksei Zemlyakov         RUS 01:46.40    +27:21   
  38. Daniil Elizarov           RUS 01:51.39    +32:20   
  39. Vytautas Kamarūnas        LTU 01:53.14    +33:55   
  40. Ivan Afanasev             BLR 01:55.46    +36:27   
  41. Aleksandr Raikov          RUS 01:56.02    +36:43   
  42. ind Aleksandr Shved       EST 01:58.30    +39:11   
  43. ind Daniel Vasser         EST 02:06.46    +47:27   
  44. Mantas Jarusevičius       LTU 02:08.19    +49:00   
      Marek Nõmm                EST Puuduv KP            
      Dmitry Mironov            BLR Ei start             
      Aliaksei Labcheuski       BLR Ei start             
      ind Sergei Yasyuchenia    BLR Ei start             
W14E
3620m 10KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg      
   1. Vilma Alberinga           LAT 00:34.42  00:34.42   
   2. Kaisa Rooba               EST 00:35.32     +0:50   
   3. Viktoria Gerdo            RUS 00:36.57     +2:15   
   4. Tatiana Artamonova        RUS 00:37.28     +2:46   
   5. Kristel Kõivo             EST 00:37.29     +2:47   
   6. Teele Telgma              EST 00:38.01     +3:19   
   7. Elizabete Ločmele         LAT 00:38.45     +4:03   
   8. Sintija Ozola             LAT 00:39.01     +4:19   
   9. Rugilė Duliūtė            LTU 00:40.24     +5:42   
  10. Anastasia Eltsova         RUS 00:40.27     +5:45   
  11. Sofia Obsiannikova        RUS 00:41.56     +7:14   
  12. Arta Renāte Rulle         LAT 00:43.37     +8:55   
  13. Marie Anna Blehner        EST 00:45.19    +10:37   
  14. Justė Umbrasaitė          LTU 00:45.24    +10:42   
  15. Miglė Sušinskaitė         LTU 00:59.10    +24:28   
  16. Aurelija Valčiukaitė      LTU 01:19.53    +45:11   
W16E
4550m 11KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg      
   1. Agnė Juodagalvytė         LTU 00:42.59  00:42.59   
   2. Zlata Malysheva           RUS 00:43.50     +0:51   
   3. Doris Kudre               EST 00:44.35     +1:36   
   4. Ekaterina Koltunova       RUS 00:44.56     +1:57   
   5. Karolina Sakalauskaitė    LTU 00:46.06     +3:07   
   6. Viktorija Gedgaudaitė     LTU 00:46.08     +3:09   
   7. Deimantė Motiejūnaitė     LTU 00:47.27     +4:28   
   8. Austra Zušēvica           LAT 00:47.34     +4:35   
   9. Alina Kramarenko          EST 00:49.07     +6:08   
  10. Elena Pisarenko           RUS 00:49.44     +6:45   
  11. Elizabete Blūmentāle      LAT 00:50.14     +7:15   
  12. Tatiana Krylova           RUS 00:52.23     +9:24   
  13. Diāna Marta Ruka          LAT 00:53.15    +10:16   
  14. Aistė Mackevičiūtė        LTU 00:53.57    +10:58   
  15. Zelma Lapiņa              LAT 00:54.18    +11:19   
  16. Anete Čama                LAT 00:55.36    +12:37   
  17. Kristiina Himma           EST 00:55.52    +12:53   
  18. Anastasia Sharkova        RUS 00:56.30    +13:31   
  19. Ragne Reiman              EST 00:57.50    +14:51   
  20. Liina Vesilind            EST 00:58.47    +15:48   
  21. Maria Givoyno             BRU 01:00.05    +17:06   
  22. Veronika Kolyachka        BLR 01:20.29    +37:30   
      Aleksandra Vankevich      BLR Puuduv KP            
W18E
6150m 13KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg      
   1. Sandra Grosberga          LAT 00:53.09  00:53.09   
   2. Maria Zasimovskaia        RUS 00:53.31     +0:22   
   3. Triinu Rooni              EST 00:55.17     +2:08   
   4. Margret Zimmermann        EST 00:56.17     +3:08   
   5. Anelė Kerpauskaitė        LTU 00:57.50     +4:41   
   6. Annija Zaļaiskalna        LAT 00:58.25     +5:16   
   7. Elizaveta Tamberg         RUS 01:00.31     +7:22   
   8. Emilija Balčiūnaitė       LTU 01:01.53     +8:44   
   9. Jogvilė Sušinskaitė       LTU 01:03.12    +10:03   
  10. Justina Lipeikytė         LTU 01:03.28    +10:19   
  11. Marianne Haug             EST 01:04.00    +10:51   
  12. Dovilė Makselytė          LTU 01:04.45    +11:36   
  13. Madara Brice              LAT 01:04.50    +11:41   
  14. Kendija Aparjode          LAT 01:06.25    +13:16   
  15. Laura Leiboma             LAT 01:07.34    +14:25   
  16. Kerda Timmusk             EST 01:08.43    +15:34   
  17. Jaana Olvet               EST 01:10.20    +17:11   
  18. Anna Egorova              RUS 01:11.10    +18:01   
  19. Irina Strogonova          RUS 01:18.29    +25:20   
  20. Glafira Chernik           BLR 01:33.44    +40:35   
  21. Anna Korzhavina           RUS 01:37.02    +43:53   
W20E
6780m 15KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg      
   1. Anastasia Denisova        BLR 00:52.22  00:52.22   
   2. Vesta Ambrazaitė          LTU 00:57.30     +5:08   
   3. Milda Radzivonaitė        LTU 00:58.39     +6:17   
   4. Akvilė Preikšaitė         LTU 00:58.56     +6:34   
   5. Līga Valdmane             LAT 01:02.47    +10:25   
   6. Rūta Plakane              LAT 01:03.30    +11:08   
   7. Elīna Svilpe              LAT 01:04.24    +12:02   
   8. Madli-Johanna Maidla      EST 01:04.32    +12:10   
   9. Laura Joonas              EST 01:06.03    +13:41   
  10. Marta Jansona             LAT 01:08.33    +16:11   
  11. Kaisa Raudkepp            EST 01:09.26    +17:04   
  12. Tatiana Fomicheva         RUS 01:09.38    +17:16   
  13. Vilija Revaitė            LTU 01:15.16    +22:54   
  14. Maria Fedorova            RUS 01:19.55    +27:33   
  15. Natalia Egorova           RUS 01:27.47    +35:25   
W21E
9020m 20KP Tõus 150m
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg      
   1. Indrė Valaitė             LTU 01:08.08  01:08.08   
   2. Anu Åkerman               EST 01:08.49     +0:41   
   3. Kristina Rybakovaitė      LTU 01:09.34     +1:26   
   4. Gabija Ražaitytė          LTU 01:09.49     +1:41   
   5. Rasa Ptašekaitė           LTU 01:10.47     +2:39   
   6. Aušrinė Kutkaitė          LTU 01:11.46     +3:38   
   7. Olga Glebova              RUS 01:11.47     +3:39   
   8. Sandra Paužaitė           LTU 01:13.16     +5:08   
   9. Merike Vanjuk             EST 01:16.37     +8:29   
  10. Līga Ārniece              LAT 01:17.41     +9:33   
  11. Eveli Saue                EST 01:18.23    +10:15   
  12. Piibe Tammemäe            EST 01:19.36    +11:28   
  13. Laura Vīķe                LAT 01:20.48    +12:40   
  14. ind Liina Palu            EST 01:20.50    +12:42   
  15. Eleri Hirv                EST 01:21.57    +13:49   
  16. Anastasia Kruglenia       BLR 01:22.55    +14:47   
  17. Gabrielė Keinaitė         LTU 01:23.33    +15:25   
  18. Kerstin Uiboupin          EST 01:23.44    +15:36   
  19. Teklė Emilija Gvildytė    LTU 01:24.03    +15:55   
  20. Tatyana Voskoboynikova    BLR 01:24.31    +16:23   
  21. Helle Hallik              EST 01:24.39    +16:31   
  22. Iveta Brūvere             LAT 01:25.04    +16:56   
  23. Mirja Virve               EST 01:29.02    +20:54   
  24. Maria Alekseyonok         BLR 01:34.39    +26:31   
  25. Natalia Ukhorskaia        RUS 01:35.11    +27:03   
  26. Indrė Maciulevičiūtė      LTU 01:35.45    +27:37   
  27. Madara Šadrina            LAT 01:38.36    +30:28   
  28. Janeta Turka              LAT 01:39.02    +30:54   
  29. Sigrid Ruul               EST 01:40.56    +32:48   
  30. Marina Rudenko            RUS 01:41.08    +33:00   
  31. Anna Chegarovskaia        RUS 01:45.06    +36:58   
  32. Svetlana Nikolaeva        RUS 01:45.07    +36:59   
  33. Anastasia Afanasyeva      BLR 01:46.07    +37:59   
  34. Evgenia Samarina          RUS 01:47.34    +39:26   
      Kristīne Bertuka          LAT Puuduv KP            
      Kirti Rebane              EST Puuduv KP            
      Irina Guliaeva            RUS Puuduv KP            
      Monika Gotcaitytė         LTU Ei start             
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 19.05.2013 16:55:19