Baltic Masters Open Championships and Baltic Open Competition 11.06.2016
1. 11.06.2016 long distance
Veskimõisa (Raido Mitt)
2. 12.06.2016 short distance
Veskimõisa (Raido Mitt)
M10  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75 
W10  W12  W14  W16  W18  W21  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75 

M10
2290m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
1630m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   23 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:43    10:46    
   24 Erik Marten Zernant            Ilves                EST 18019 2009626  12:53    11:06    
   25 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 20807 2061694  12:45    10:54    
   26 Francis Vimba                  Ziemelkurzeme OK     LAT     0 2008866  12:47    10:56    
   27 Sebastian Paat                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST     0 305702   12:55    11:10    
   28 Mārtiņš Dzenītis               OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 1417150  12:51    11:00    
   29 Roland Johanson                Põlva Spordikool     EST  1312 4504018  13:07    10:58    
   30 Mihkel Tali                                         EST 18250 361406   12:57    10:48    
   31 Igor Lazarev                   OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2011577  12:59    11:08    
   32 Markus Kaljur                  Harju KEK            EST 10858 305787   12:49    11:02    
   33 Markus Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  2180 503330   13:03    10:50    
   34 Uvis Solmanis                  IK Auseklis          LAT     0 2049468  13:05    10:52    
   35 Markus Juhkam                  Põlva Spordikool     EST 23395 4504024  13:01    11:04    

M12
2500m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2080m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   36 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:01    10:31    
   37 Robert Sander                  Ilves                EST 11970 338047   12:07    10:59    
   38 Emil Eensaar                   Tartu SUKL           EST 11300 9101169  12:11    10:43    
   39 Markus Grasis                  Auseklis IK          LAT     0 7111333  12:21    10:37    
   40 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20813 2031724  12:23    10:51    
   41 KRISTERS LARMANIS              OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2077169  12:13    10:47    
   42 Andri Kepler                   Kobras               EST 18653 4504089  12:15    10:35    
   43 Petr Volkov                    S-Petersburg         RUS     0 RENT     12:31    10:55    
   44 Reiko Kallas                   OK Võru/Vastseliina      23327 305698   12:25    10:41    
   45 Daniel Sibul                   Kobras               EST 18041 4504047  12:09    10:57    
   46 Mikhail Zabelin                S-Petersburg         RUS     0 238264   12:27    10:45    
   47 Joosep Laagemann               JOKA                 EST  6505 305792   12:17    10:49    
   48 UVIS SPROGIS                   OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2077165  12:29    10:53    
   49 August Jakobson                Kobras               EST  9170 4504113  12:03    -        
   50 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 20809 2061693  12:19    10:39    
   51 Marek Kotsulim                 JOKA                 EST  6284 255950   12:05    10:33    

M14
3840m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2130m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   52 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:28    12:13    
   53 Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras               EST 17670 4504478  12:40    12:27    
   54 Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17962 1406470  12:38    12:19    
   55 Nils Ciglis                    Auseklis IK          LAT     0 9005148  12:32    12:25    
   56 Daniil Shumakovich             Belarus              BLR     0 2077788  12:34    12:17    
   57 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras               EST 17356 255878   12:30    12:21    
   58 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 24123 305382   12:42    12:15    
   59 AUSTRIS KALNINS                OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2077170  12:36    12:23    

M16
4700m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
2840m 13KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   60 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:35    11:11    
   61 Rihards Knēts                  Meridiāns            LAT     0 2006267  12:59    11:17    
   62 Emils Zernis                   Saldus OK            LAT     0 9200342  12:45    11:29    
   63 Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST  9436 1398303  12:37    11:35    
   64 Gustavs Dravants               Meridiāns            LAT     0 2012434  12:39    11:37    
   65 Hanno-Laur Kunnus              Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20631 2101133  12:47    11:33    
   66 Rasmus Kruusa                  Kobras               EST 16214 2058440  12:43    11:23    
   67 Raido Kiss                     Võru                 EST 16678 2101131  12:55    11:19    
   68 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  7565 7011227  12:41    11:21    
   69 Kārlis Neimanis                Meridiāns            LAT     0 2006276  12:53    11:31    
   70 Georg Paal                     JOKA                 EST 16655 2060301  12:57    11:13    
   71 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras               EST 20486 1413756  13:01    11:15    
   72 Karel Kuragin                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 15707 305670   12:51    11:25    
   73 Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 EST 18077 1392660  12:49    11:27    

M18
6190m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
3900m 17KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   74 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:02    10:47    
   75 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                EST  9606 7206053  12:04    10:53    
   76 Kristers Grasis                                     LAT     0 7870000  12:10    10:59    
   77 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            West                 EST 13566 9200591  12:12    10:57    
   78 Kristaps Bruners               OK Meridians         LAT     0 2012431  12:06    10:51    
   79 Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 13613 305144   12:08    10:49    
   80 Madis Ciglis                   Auseklis IK          LAT     0 9005146  12:14    10:55    

M21
10550m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
4540m 23KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    1 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:01    10:32    
    2 Kaspars Radziņš                OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 7202729  12:03    10:34    
    3 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340 1303015  12:09    10:52    
    4 Yauheni Sakharchuk             Eridan               BLR     0 2076557  12:07    -        
    5 Michael Raer                   SRD                  EST 19303 9113355  12:11    10:42    
    6 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 11308 997736   12:05    10:38    
    7 Hans Mark Võsu                 JOKA                 EST 12323 255852   12:13    10:46    
    8 Gatis Perkis                   Briksnis SK          LAT     0 7772108  -        10:50    
    9 Ainars Lupikis                 Kāpa OK              LAT 13027 1410528  -        10:48    
   10 Kaur Kase                      Võru                 EST  4191 1391871  -        10:44    
   11 Nauris Neimanis                Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 9180007  -        10:40    
   12 Alvis Reinbergs                                     LAT     0 1006152  -        10:36    

M35
8890m 24KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
4540m 23KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   81 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:20    10:54    
   82 Pavel Krasko                   Kamvol               BLR     0 7203247  12:22    11:22    
   83 Dag Ainsoo                     LUS                  EST  2877 305005   12:48    -        
   84 Vitali Savanovich              Eridan               BLR     0 501405   12:26    -        
   85 Martin Kaup                    LSF PT               EST  9030 1392656  12:38    11:00    
   86 Martins Vimba                  Ziemelkurzeme OK     LAT     0 2008877  12:44    11:08    
   87 Dzmitry Davidovich             BSU                  BLR     0 682039   12:40    10:56    
   88 Marek Atonen                   Lehola               EST  1136 889115   12:50    -        
   89 Silver Rebenits                Kape                 EST  3820 1237123  12:36    10:58    
   90 Peter Balabanov                Kamvol               BLR     0 1395209  12:46    11:14    
   91 Ansis Actiņš                   3A                   LAT     0 1410734  12:32    11:20    
   92 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST  1920 7771666  12:24    11:02    
   93 Mindaugas Stulgys              OK Dainava           LTU     0 1394089  12:42    11:06    
   94 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST   505 681111   12:28    11:18    
   95 Erko Jakobson                  Kobras               EST  4821 255873   12:30    -        
   96 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST  1921 7122217  12:34    11:10    
   97 Jakub Halama                   KVS Šumperk          CZE     0 515111   -        11:12    
   98 Andrius Sniras                 Dainava OK           LTU     0 1406461  -        11:16    
   99 Raul Kangur                    Peko                 EST  1938 2043859  -        11:04    

M40
8300m 20KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
4330m 22KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  100 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:01    11:24    
  101 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST  1046 980559   12:03    11:48    
  102 Vasili Kamisarenka             Belarus              BLR     0 2066957  12:19    11:40    
  103 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST  2018 889117   12:21    11:32    
  104 Audrius Smilgius                                    LTU     0 7003276  12:15    11:58    
  105 Ingus Grasis                   Auseklis IK          LAT     0 1392104  12:05    11:28    
  106 Taras Fedorov                  Izhora               RUS     0 895776   12:33    11:26    
  107 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius        OK Levuo             LTU     0 41652    12:31    11:42    
  108 Otars Putralis                 Azimuts OK           LAT     0 9101114  12:25    11:38    
  109 Andrius Valatka                OK "šilas"           LTU     0 500714   12:09    11:54    
  110 Meelis Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST  2850 305294   12:29    11:46    
  111 Juris Dzenitis                 OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 1392111  12:23    11:52    
  112 Timofey Suratov                Mile-Sport           RUS     0 1005925  12:17    11:36    
  113 Priit Talu                     West                 EST 15874 9102099  12:13    11:30    
  114 Heno Ivanov                    Tartu                EST  5655 7201848  12:07    11:44    
  115 Andrei Rabtsau                 Belarus              BLR     0 9155555  12:11    11:50    
  116 Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                EST  1143 777777   12:27    11:56    
  117 Oskars Stagis                  AUSEKLIS             LAT     0 1995722  -        11:34    

M45
7190m 19KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
4200m 18KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  118 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:33    12:00    
  119 Guntis Arnicans                A2                   LAT 14769 1301968  12:45    12:32    
  120 Armo Hiie                      Kape                 EST   660 9005035  12:35    12:40    
  121 Ivars Valtass                  Saldus OK            LAT     0 1400076  12:59    12:08    
  122 Johan Alenius                  IFK Lidingö          SWE  7149 7200508  13:11    12:28    
  123 Oskars Zernis                  Saldus OK            LAT     0 1301740  13:09    12:36    
  124 Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                EST   642 899063   12:57    12:24    
  125 Alvis Mats                     OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 7201581  12:43    12:30    
  126 Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST   492 500752   13:07    12:20    
  127 Raivo Laanemets                TON                  EST  1401 1602767  12:55    12:04    
  128 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  2000 9680826  13:13    12:18    
  129 Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                EST   603 9005038  13:03    12:16    
  130 Guntars Mankus                 Saldus OK            LAT     0 70000003 12:39    12:14    
  131 Tarvo Avaste                   Tammed               EST   480 1006383  12:49    12:26    
  132 Rolandas Backys                Igtisa               LTU     0 7203285  12:47    12:22    
  133 Eduards Bura                   Auseklis             LAT     0 8627798  12:51    12:02    
  134 Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST   493 1602774  12:53    12:06    
  135 Jānis Spektors                 IK Auseklis          LAT     0 8630803  12:41    12:48    
  136 Allar Padari                   HOK                  EST  5730 1396779  13:05    12:34    
  137 Taivo Täht                     Tartu linn           EST  6090 1394139  12:37    12:44    
  138 Egons Solmanis                 IK Auseklis          LAT     0 1391669  13:01    12:10    
  139 Tonu Illaru                    PePo                 EST     0 338713   -        12:42    
  140 Toomas Talumaa                 HOK                  EST  1085 682051   -        12:46    
  141 Priit Pääslane                 Ilves                EST   738 1391875  -        12:12    
  142 Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST  1300 1602776  -        12:38    

M50
6190m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
3900m 17KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  143 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:16    11:01    
  144 Andrej Mitenkov                Azimut               RUS     0 7206075  12:32    11:41    
  145 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  1152 222879   12:38    11:09    
  146 Genadijus Jonauskas            Devyni OSK           LTU     0 501170   12:18    11:29    
  147 Jonas Gediminas Gvildys        Medeina OK           LTU     0 1100023  12:22    11:37    
  148 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST  4194 641211   12:52    11:17    
  149 Toomas Telgma                  Voller               EST  5919 1602778  12:30    11:35    
  150 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST  4962 7682249  12:44    11:21    
  151 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST  2260 505075   12:46    11:03    
  152 Inno Ling                      Lehola               EST   179 351660   12:42    11:39    
  153 Sandris Lācis                  Mona OK              LAT     0 888958   12:36    11:31    
  154 Darius Peciura                 Perkunas OK          LTU     0 711711   12:26    11:27    
  155 Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK            EST  2201 9200587  12:28    11:11    
  156 Urmas Laev                     Mercury              EST  1077 351674   12:20    11:13    
  157 Maksim Gureev                  Kape                 RUS 20824 2040988  12:40    11:05    
  158 Ants Turban                    Rakv                 EST   644 997909   12:50    11:33    
  159 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303 886244   12:34    11:07    
  160 Einar Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST   670 1392658  12:24    11:25    
  161 Konstantin Pigarev             Mile Sport           RUS     0 2040098  12:48    11:23    
  162 Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK               EST  4278 897421   12:54    11:15    
  163 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST  4690 2060304  -        11:19    

M55
6190m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
3360m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  164 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:56    10:32    
  165 Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas             EST  4310 980555   13:16    10:54    
  166 Sergei Judov                   SK RYC               RUS     0 682269   12:58    10:52    
  167 Aliaksandr Vazhnik             Belarus              BLR     0 1404498  13:10    10:34    
  168 Jānis Nāgelis                  Mona OK              LAT     0 503737   13:30    11:02    
  169 Aigar Pindmaa                  Võru                 EST     0 1400360  13:18    10:46    
  170 Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 11806 504931   13:24    10:40    
  171 Peteris Zarins                 Mona                 LAT     0 207679   13:26    10:48    
  172 Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST   728 406039   13:22    -        
  173 Varis Peisenieks               Kāpa OK              LAT     0 1396666  13:14    10:44    
  174 Tõnu Loog                      Kobras               EST  1169 1000005  13:12    11:00    
  175 Girts Mamis                    Mona OK              LAT     0 9200252  13:06    10:36    
  176 Igors Buzs                     Meridiāns            LAT     0 2005114  13:04    11:04    
  177 Mikhail Ivanov                 PSKOV                RUS     0 899116   13:02    10:38    
  178 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 998985   13:08    10:50    
  179 Ivars Pucens                   Mona OK              LAT     0 503731   13:20    10:42    
  180 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST  1310 305260   13:28    10:56    
  181 Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST   837 888108   13:00    -        
  182 Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST   361 997985   -        10:58    

M60
5480m 18KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
3200m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  183 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:02    11:18    
  184 Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 EST    70 305738   12:04    11:30    
  185 Andris Žilko                   Kāpa OK              LAT     0 201103   12:12    11:42    
  186 Uladzimir Straltsou            BSU-1                BLR     0 259904   12:10    11:38    
  187 Anti Parik                     Otepää               EST  2984 1303011  12:06    11:40    
  188 Arne Sammel                    Lehola               EST  1126 305392   12:18    11:36    
  189 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST  1311 305282   12:20    11:24    
  190 Anatoli Labanouski             BSU-1                BLR     0 2077787  12:28    11:28    
  191 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST  1240 682491   12:16    11:20    
  192 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST   128 7550824  12:26    11:34    
  193 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST  1172 361409   12:22    11:44    
  194 Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               EST   704 305332   12:24    11:22    
  195 Algirdas Šalkauskas                                 EST     0 RENT     12:08    11:32    
  196 Jaak Reimaa                    Ilves                EST  3018 255948   12:14    11:26    

M65
4940m 17KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2840m 13KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  197 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:17    11:39    
  198 Ilmars Limbens                 Sigulda              LAT     0 9093312  12:19    12:15    
  199 Henadzi Niakhai                Belarus              BLR     0 2000290  12:37    12:07    
  200 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST   425 9102228  12:39    11:47    
  201 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                EST   247 505076   12:31    11:57    
  202 Rein Kriks                     Rakv                 EST  1823 1405608  12:23    12:13    
  203 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST  1971 1601620  12:29    11:45    
  204 Piotr Mironau                  Belarus              BLR     0 440324   12:53    11:51    
  205 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST   902 895346   12:33    11:53    
  206 Algimantas Paspirgelis         Dainava OK           LTU     0 1399115  12:41    12:05    
  207 Aldis Lapiņš                   Azimuts OK           LAT     0 1394801  12:45    11:59    
  208 Viktor Kovalchuk               Belarus              BLR     0 2000535  12:47    11:41    
  209 Tiit Tatter                    TON                  EST    66 2012898  12:51    11:55    
  210 Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 EST   228 1415614  12:43    11:43    
  211 Jaan Miljan                    Kape                 EST   227 2032790  12:35    12:09    
  212 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST  1100 1007293  12:21    12:03    
  213 Koit Paasma                    Lehola               EST    83 1008458  12:25    12:01    
  214 Volli Kukk                     KĀPA OK              LAT     0 7003132  12:27    12:11    
  215 Toivo Saue                     HOK                  EST   949 895347   12:49    11:49    

M70
4430m 16KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2600m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  216 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:01    11:18    
  217 Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST   284 305123   12:07    11:28    
  218 Juris Žilko                    Alnis OK             LAT     0 364177   12:15    11:36    
  219 Enn Aedna                      West                 EST  2505 2031719  12:03    11:22    
  220 Tiit Koppel                    Orion                EST   455 1401168  12:11    11:42    
  221 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST    84 1398310  12:23    11:40    
  222 Rodrigo Slavins                Ozons                LAT     0 1602133  12:27    11:44    
  223 Rafael Gordon                  Võru                 EST   239 1396774  12:09    11:20    
  224 Vaabo Annus                    Orion                EST   429 433269   12:05    11:32    
  225 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST   456 1405601  12:25    11:30    
  226 Ats Virumäe                    Võru                 EST  3803 1008488  12:17    11:38    
  227 Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST   122 305293   12:21    11:26    
  228 Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                  EST  4383 2058432  12:19    11:34    
  229 Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                 EST  3071 2019005  12:13    11:24    

M75
4220m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2380m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  230 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:32    10:31    
  231 Rein Küttim                    Orion                EST   306 9102097  12:42    10:47    
  232 Georg Sooberg                  Võru                 EST   462 1931308  12:46    10:57    
  233 Vello Krohn                    Tammed               EST   638 2102152  12:58    10:35    
  234 Kalju Tilk                     Orion                EST   104 998988   12:50    10:55    
  235 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST   182 223667   12:34    10:43    
  236 Ulf Alenius                    IFK Lidingö          SWE 21223 15109    12:56    10:49    
  237 Mati Tõnus                     Orion                EST   167 886248   12:38    10:37    
  238 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST  1677 2088111  13:00    10:41    
  239 Lembit Vassil                  Ilves                EST   460 305460   12:48    10:39    
  240 Heino Peeterson                OK West              EST   435 302841   12:36    10:53    
  241 Valery Kirakou                 Belarus              BLR     0 254890   12:40    10:45    
  242 Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST   706 1401218  12:52    10:33    
  243 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST   718 305340   12:44    10:59    
  244 Uladzimir Kandratsyeu          Belarus              BLR     0 223441   12:54    10:51    

W10
2290m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
1630m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  245 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          13:09    10:32    
  246 Herta Kesküla                  HOK                  EST 18832 2076646  13:11    10:42    
  247 Maarja Oras                    Põlva Spordikool     EST 14845 4504253  13:21    10:44    
  248 Mariann Zernant                Ilves                EST 13655 899272   13:13    10:34    
  249 Laura-Liis Kaljur              Harju KEK            EST 13059 255974   13:19    10:36    
  250 MARTA KALNINA                  OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2006208  13:17    10:40    
  251 Johanna Oras                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 14785 4504063  13:15    10:38    

W12
2500m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2080m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  252 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:33    11:01    
  253 Kaidi Piirisild                Võru                 EST 23358 305015   12:35    11:09    
  254 Helina Saega                   Otepää               EST 19550 2061692  12:37    11:03    
  255 Maria Eller                    HOK                  EST 18830 9102080  12:39    11:05    
  256 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 20808 2061691  12:41    11:07    

W14
2810m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
1960m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  257 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:44    12:19    
  258 Siiri Talts                    HOK                  EST 12448 9021120  12:46    12:23    
  259 Liis Musta                     Võru                 EST 22397 305914   12:48    12:25    
  260 Tīna Kate Spektore             IK Auseklis          LAT     0 1406540  12:50    12:27    
  261 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18504 1404452  12:52    12:21    

W16
4290m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
2290m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  262 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:14    11:43    
  263 Kaisa Kahre                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16894 1410842  12:16    11:45    
  264 Elizabete Vimba                Auseklis IK          LAT     0 2008858  12:18    11:49    
  265 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST  5043 1409453  12:20    11:51    
  266 Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West/Pärnu Spordikoo EST 13460 7205915  -        11:47    

W18
4700m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
2600m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  267 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          13:03    11:12    
  268 Merilin Anijärv                SRD                  EST 11171 682050   13:05    11:14    
  269 Kati Iher                      Võru                 EST  5690 436468   13:07    11:16    
  270 Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West/Pärnu Spordikoo EST 13460 7205915  13:09    -        

W21
7190m 19KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
3900m 17KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   13 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:15    10:31    
   14 Irina Stroganova               S-Petersburg         RUS     0 895759   12:27    10:33    
   15 Ele Sisas                      TAOK                 EST 10098 305616   12:17    10:45    
   16 Kate Mihadiuk                  BSU                  BLR     0 224984   12:23    -        
   17 Inga Siegert                   OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 13522 7000707  12:25    10:35    
   18 Yuliya Shostka                                      BLR     0 2056803  12:31    10:43    
   19 Triin Jäädmaa                  Võru                 EST 22955 2048498  12:29    -        
   20 Nataliya Hatsuk                Kamvol               BLR     0 2074999  12:19    10:37    
   21 Kaisa Sander                   Ilves                EST  9430 9102066  12:21    10:39    
   22 Miriam Mõttus                                       EST 20874 406004   -        10:41    

W35
6170m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
3360m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  271 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:02    11:06    
  272 Rasa Kumpyte                   OK Levuo             LTU     0 201315   12:10    11:14    
  273 Katerina Fedorova              Izhora               RUS     0 895801   12:04    11:16    
  274 Mirja Virve                    Kobras               EST  2678 7200987  12:06    11:10    
  275 Agne Paspirgelyte              Dainava OK           LTU     0 7733377  12:08    11:08    
  276 Piia Avaste                    Tammed               EST  1161 1000010  12:12    11:12    

W40
5480m 18KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
3200m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  277 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:30    11:46    
  278 Iveta Bruvere                  Ozons                LAT     0 1302615  12:48    12:02    
  279 Kadri Parts                    Võru                 EST     0 2006230  12:32    11:50    
  280 Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                EST  1339 305200   12:52    12:06    
  281 Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST 16421 1395607  12:42    12:04    
  282 Larysa Mironava                Belarus              BLR     0 440314   12:38    11:58    
  283 Marje Zernant                  Ilves                EST  5271 9200592  12:34    11:54    
  284 Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST  2470 500732   12:44    11:56    
  285 Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru                 EST  4307 1401238  12:50    -        
  286 Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                EST   557 1006500  12:46    12:00    
  287 Jolanta Sulciene               Perkunas OK          LTU     0 501449   12:36    -        
  288 Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                EST   485 7200979  12:40    11:48    
  289 Marge Sargma                   Tammed               EST 13775 2031708  -        11:52    

W45
4940m 17KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2840m 13KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  290 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:01    12:17    
  291 Yuliya Bedarava                Belarus              BLR     0 682475   12:03    12:23    
  292 Maari Idnurm                                        EST   526 1406425  12:15    12:19    
  293 Maira Zerne                    Saldus OK            LAT     0 1301719  12:13    12:21    
  294 Jolanta Bura                   Auseklis             LAT     0 8627834  12:07    12:29    
  295 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  EST   283 9101932  12:11    12:31    
  296 Ekaterina Krasilnikova         S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1393841  12:09    12:27    
  297 Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 EST  8644 505074   12:05    12:25    

W50
4430m 16KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2600m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  298 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:29    11:46    
  299 Aleksandra Lebedeva            PSKOV                RUS     0 2076634  12:31    11:48    
  300 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST   278 7200990  12:43    12:08    
  301 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST  1301 1008474  12:49    11:50    
  302 Baiba Ozola                    Mona                 LAT     0 8628425  12:51    12:02    
  303 Gunta Dudele                   Azimuts OK           LAT     0 2032545  12:59    11:52    
  304 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST  2741 660309   12:53    12:16    
  305 Sarmite Sild                   Võru                 EST  2780 1410835  12:41    11:58    
  306 Tiia Laul                                           EST  9757 1410836  12:37    12:06    
  307 Ellen Lembra                   Kape                 EST  2008 7204949  12:39    12:04    
  308 Mare Kitsnik                   Saku                 EST   941 7205544  13:01    12:10    
  309 Inger Jalakas                  KEKRSK               EST  2843 9200596  12:45    12:14    
  310 Ingrid Ranna                   Ilves                EST  3389 227578   12:57    -        
  311 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST  4195 651116   12:35    11:56    
  312 Galina Pigareva                Mile Sport           RUS     0 1301595  12:55    12:12    
  313 Riina Laev                     Mercury              EST  2338 351679   12:33    12:00    
  314 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST   957 222114   12:47    11:54    

W55
4220m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2380m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  315 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          13:02    11:01    
  316 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST   183 980565   13:22    11:41    
  317 Viktoria Fershalova            S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1301105  13:04    11:03    
  318 Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               EST  8401 2014901  13:12    11:25    
  319 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST   709 1404069  13:26    11:37    
  320 Liudmila Yanshyna              Belarus              BLR     0 254889   13:20    11:39    
  321 Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST  2801 338028   13:16    -        
  322 Leena Leesment                 SRD                  EST  9206 9101263  13:06    11:09    
  323 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST   703 305208   13:24    11:33    
  324 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST   260 7071003  13:30    11:05    
  325 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST  1250 2014920  13:42    11:15    
  326 Volha Harbachyk                Belarus              BLR     0 224973   13:08    11:23    
  327 Lubov Gerasimova               Novgorod             RUS     0 2041768  13:34    11:07    
  328 Svetlana Varyhina              Belarus              BLR     0 259965   13:44    11:11    
  329 Marina Movko                   OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2300540  13:40    11:35    
  330 Alena Brok                     Belarus              BLR     0 259967   13:28    11:29    
  331 Heli Viks                      Võru                 EST  5017 1008489  13:32    11:19    
  332 Tiina Oras                     Ilves                EST   140 305206   13:38    11:13    
  333 Reet Johanson                  Kobras               EST  1487 1410837  13:10    11:31    
  334 Nadezda Klopovskaia            Belarus              BLR     0 504188   13:36    11:17    
  335 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST  5589 223650   13:14    11:21    
  336 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213 1391856  13:18    11:27    

W60
4220m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2380m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  337 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:02    11:43    
  338 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST  3119 9101170  12:18    12:03    
  339 Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST  1015 9200495  12:08    11:57    
  340 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST   707 1401239  12:24    12:01    
  341 Larisa Avramenko               Belarus              BLR     0 224961   12:16    11:51    
  342 Tatsiana Straltsova            BSU-1                BLR     0 2076552  12:28    11:47    
  343 Ināra Ģipsle                   Kurmis OK            LAT     0 520227   12:06    11:45    
  344 Tatiana Rogovskaia             Belarus              BLR     0 888515   12:26    12:05    
  345 Eha Tolm                       Orvand               EST  2537 305472   12:30    11:55    
  346 Anne Arold                     Ilves                EST  3235 899196   12:04    11:49    
  347 Lauma Žilko                    Kāpa OK              LAT     0 200161   12:10    11:53    
  348 Natalia Lazareva               OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2055107  12:14    12:11    
  349 Sinikka Illaru                 PePo                 FIN  8623 1390667  12:20    11:59    
  350 Natalia Ushakova               PSKOV                RUS     0 237167   12:22    12:09    
  351 Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                EST  1137 1006200  12:12    12:07    

W65
3840m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2290m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  352 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:02    11:53    
  353 Tatsiana Kandratsyeva          Belarus              BLR     0 2066932  12:12    11:59    
  354 Leili Prans                    Ilves                EST  4910 1401172  12:26    12:11    
  355 Ruta Kukka                     KĀPA OK              LAT     0 7000122  12:04    12:05    
  356 Rudite Šterna                  Sigulda              LAT     0 9200075  12:10    12:07    
  357 Liivi Parik                    Otepää               EST   925 1000006  12:20    12:01    
  358 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST   102 1401219  12:08    12:03    
  359 Eha Kriks                      Rakv                 EST  1822 351663   12:22    12:13    
  360 Kaie Kivila                    Ilves                EST  2737 1398559  12:18    12:17    
  361 Hille Tasa                     Tammed               EST   280 681651   12:16    12:09    
  362 Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST   946 2007531  12:06    11:57    
  363 Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               EST   123 305292   12:14    11:55    
  364 Ludmilla Miasnikova            SK RYC               RUS     0 1302197  12:24    12:15    

W70
2810m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
2130m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  365 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:54    12:29    
  366 Tatiana Svistun                S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1413234  12:56    12:31    
  367 Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                EST  2734 1398311  12:58    12:33    
  368 Lidiya Makarevich              Belarus              BLR     0 440326   13:00    12:35    

W75
2810m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
1960m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  369 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          13:02    12:29    
  370 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST   300 1405508  13:04    12:35    
  371 Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST   181 681652   13:06    12:33    
  372 Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                 EST   428 352353   13:08    12:31    

OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com