Baltic Orienteering Championships 11.06.2016
long distance
11.06.2016 Veskimõisa (Raido Mitt)
M14E  M16E  M18E  M20E  M21E 
W14E  W16E  W18E  W20E  W21E 

M14E
4680m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:680m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Riik            EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  192 Pavel Ivanov                   S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 RENT     10:01    
  193 Vladislav Loginov              S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 237166   10:04    
  194 Martin Erik Maripuu            Eesti                EST Estonia         17669 4504199  10:07    
  195 Andrei Lazutin                 S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 2069539  10:10    
  196 Arseni Bedarau                 Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 259962   10:13    
  197 Matīss Saulīte                 Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 9100009  10:16    
  198 Andrius Čereška                Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2088105  10:19    
  199 Dmitrii Roslov                 S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 2040980  10:22    
  200 Oleg Tomashau                  Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 206246   10:25    
  201 Adomas Časas                   Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 981997   10:28    
  202 Dainis Männiste                Eesti                EST Estonia         16228 2012319  10:31    
  203 Jēkabs Ločmelis                Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 2063958  10:34    
  204 Siarhei Zhylinski              Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 2002914  10:37    
  205 Ralfs Eižvertiņš               Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 1302641  10:40    
  206 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Eesti                EST Estonia         17966 1401170  10:43    
  207 Andojus Lapinskas              Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2068074  10:46    
  208 Maksim Gavriliuk               S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 2040978  10:49    
  209 Augusts Velde                  Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2066983  10:52    
  210 Kārlis Stradiņš                Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 2021197  10:55    
  211 Dmitrii Stepanov               S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 9030402  10:58    
  212 Ragnar Rooba                   Eesti                EST Estonia          9648 997905   11:01    
  213 Arseni Mironov                 Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 682472   11:04    

M16E
7190m 19KP {Start nr:1 , starti:680m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Riik            EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  152 Daniil Homza                   BSU-1                BLR Belarus             0 2070909  10:57    
  153 Kustu Künnapas                 Eesti                EST Estonia         17457 2076644  11:00    
  154 Rokas Barauskas                Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2058403  11:03    
  155 Aliaksandr Filipau             Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 682475   11:06    
  156 Pauls Alberings                Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 9200791  11:09    
  157 Nikita Alekseyonok             Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 1412465  11:12    
  158 Sander Pritsik                 Eesti                EST Estonia         11597 7201940  11:15    
  159 Dāvis Šolmanis                 Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 2021206  11:18    
  160 Dovydas Kaušakys               Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2058660  11:21    
  161 Edijs Dzalbs                   Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 2012413  11:24    
  162 Hando Allmann                  Eesti                EST Estonia         16234 1406474  11:27    
  163 Darius Mitrikas                Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2023791  11:30    
  164 Rihards Gailis                 Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 2021101  11:33    
  165 Kasparas Šulčys                Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 501443   11:36    
  166 Alex Treier                    Eesti                EST Estonia         17963 1405523  11:39    
  167 Fricis Spektors                Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 9200490  11:42    
  168 Kaarel Vesilind                Eesti                EST Estonia          5700 9010600  11:45    
  169 Adomas Repšys                  Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2023927  11:48    

M18E
8300m 20KP {Start nr:1 , starti:680m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Riik            EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  107 Renārs Kokorēvičs              Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 1399846  10:03    
  108 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Eesti                EST Estonia          5157 9804150  10:06    
  109 Povilas Zaliauskas             Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 400209   10:09    
  110 Daniil Yanshyn                 Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 1401610  10:12    
  111 Andres Rõõm                    Eesti                EST Estonia          5729 9200503  10:15    
  112 Algirdas Daukšys               Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 501172   10:18    
  113 Kirill Gurlev                  S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 9902014  10:21    
  114 Haralds Ulmanis                Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 2021229  10:24    
  115 Dzmitry Papou                  Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 1401676  10:27    
  116 Denis Labedev                  S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 1404850  10:30    
  117 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Eesti                EST Estonia         15022 997734   10:33    
  118 Timofei Alekseyonok            Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 1412455  10:36    
  119 Pranas Germanavičius           Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2005694  10:39    
  120 Valters Reneslācis             Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 1399844  10:42    
  121 Rokas Lipnickas                Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 8632200  10:45    
  122 Yauhen Zhakhouski              Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 7205888  10:48    
  123 Oliver Kütt                    Eesti                EST Estonia          7776 9200501  10:51    
  124 Edgars Ustinovs                Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 7205492  10:54    
  125 Pavel Iufanov-Mishin           S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 2069536  10:57    
  126 Uldis Upītis                   Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 9200070  11:00    
  127 Rokas Vaitkus                  Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 86336444 11:03    
  128 Daniil Kashin                  S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 7202506  11:06    
  129 Lauri Pähn                     Eesti                EST Estonia         16666 2044913  11:09    

M20E
10550m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:680m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Riik            EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   76 Mauno Kapten                   Eesti                EST Estonia         11314 997723   10:02    
   77 Emīls Vainosvkis               Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 1996058  10:05    
   78 Evgenii Godlevskii             S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 2069538  10:08    
   79 Tomas Nenartavičius            Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 1406465  10:11    
   80 Valts Ulmanis                  Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 200269   10:14    
   81 Ivan Zolkin                    S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 2069537  10:17    
   82 Kęstutis Nenartavičius         Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 1401769  10:20    
   83 Rimmo Rõõm                     Eesti                EST Estonia          5728 9200507  10:23    
   84 Matīss Slikšjānis              Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 2018833  10:26    
   85 Egor Egorov                    S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 9102718  10:29    
   86 Janek Piirisild                Eesti                EST Estonia          5037 1996624  10:32    
   87 Kevinas Olišauskis             Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 400202   10:35    
   88 Bogdan Rodionov                S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 9200410  10:38    
   89 Heino Ollin                    Eesti                EST Estonia         19388 551116   10:41    
   90 Martynas Germanavičius         Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 9102073  10:44    
   91 Endijs Titomers                Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 1302611  10:47    

M21E
14450m 34KP {Start nr:1 , starti:680m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Riik            EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 Aleksei Burago                 Saint Petersburg     RUS Russia              0 7201641  10:01    
    2 Siarhei Salodkin               Baklan               BLR Belarus             0 682510   10:04    
    3 Kaur Kase                      OK Voru              EST Estonia             0 1391871  10:07    
    4 Pavel Miatla                   Eridan               BLR Belarus             0 1415500  10:10    
    5 Aliaksei Shvants               BSU                  BLR Belarus             0 7110991  10:13    
    6 Mantas Martinkus               Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 1006214  10:16    
    7 Modestas Bacys                 Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 1000012  10:19    
    8 Reigo Teervalt                 Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 2012879  10:22    
    9 Andres Saetalu                 Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 682052   10:25    
   10 Ainars Lupikis                 Kapa OK              LAT Latvia              0 1410528  10:28    
   11 Juho Veikko Hytonen            SK100                FIN Finland             0 444683   10:31    
   12 Janis Tamuzs                   Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 9101634  10:34    
   13 Alvis Reinsons                 Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 8629222  10:37    
   14 Uku Laur Tali                  Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 16712073 10:40    
   15 Aleksei Alekseyonok            Belarus Orienteering BLR Belarus             0 895797   10:43    
   16 Giedrius Sabaliauskas          Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 7203280  10:46    
   17 Viktoras Staisiunas            Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 1561058  10:49    
   18 Ats Sõnajalg                   Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 345829   10:52    
   19 Henrikas Pauzas                Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 501189   10:55    
   20 Artjoms Rekunenko              Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 7205494  10:58    
   21 Liutauras Bilevicius           Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 750120   11:01    
   22 Peeter Pihl                    Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 681660   11:04    
   23 Tõnis Laugesaar                Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 940307   11:07    
   24 Vytautas Beliunas              Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 1301794  11:10    
   25 Kristo Heinmann                Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 890913   11:13    
   26 Vilius Aleliunas               Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 7000364  11:16    
   27 Andrey Salin                   Belarus Orienteering BLR Belarus             0 888049   11:19    
   28 Janis Kums                     Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 8631400  11:22    
   29 Kenny Kivikas                  Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 503327   11:25    
   30 Guntis Māliņš                  Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 8627781  11:28    
   31 Martins Sirmais                Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 1301982  11:31    
   32 Sander Vaher                   Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 501243   11:34    
   33 Arturs Paulins                 Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 1394783  11:37    
   34 Rudolfs Zernis                 Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 503714   11:40    
   35 Simonas Krepsta                Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 501046   11:43    
   36 Andris Jubelis                 Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 1301986  11:46    
   37 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys         Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 501151   11:49    
   38 Edgars Bertuks                 Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 1207171  11:52    
   39 Lauri Sild                     Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 9005253  11:55    

W14E
4290m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:680m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Riik            EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  214 Darya ?uyevich                 Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 259934   10:02    
  215 Anete Saar                     Eesti                EST Estonia         17668 4504055  10:05    
  216 Aleksandra Pokhresnaia         S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 2040976  10:08    
  217 Kristīne Berķe                 Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 7110102  10:11    
  218 Kseniya Mironava               Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 222266   10:14    
  219 Emilija Pociūtė                Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 501174   10:17    
  220 Leana Jete Korb                Eesti                EST Estonia         12812 681662   10:20    
  221 Elena Brusova                  S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 1408097  10:23    
  222 Aiga Blūma                     Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 9200246  10:26    
  223 Gabrielė Tirlikaitė            Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2037331  10:29    
  224 Johanna Laanoja                Eesti                EST Estonia         14786 2076621  10:32    
  225 Anna Suta                      Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 9200794  10:35    
  226 Malvina Girinskytė             Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2024096  10:38    
  227 Olga Tomashava                 Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 206263   10:41    
  228 Kristīne Brunere               Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 8000222  10:44    
  229 Eliise Kesküla                 Eesti                EST Estonia         17460 9663313  10:47    
  230 Maria Senina                   S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 2086763  10:50    
  231 Natalija Gedgaudaitė           Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 ch-50117 10:53    

W16E
4700m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:680m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Riik            EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  170 Alena Aksenova                 S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 2069537  10:01    
  171 Emīlija Staģe                  Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 9200827  10:04    
  172 Anna Eselson                   S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 RENT     10:07    
  173 Magda Cigle                    Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 9005147  10:10    
  174 Viktorija Drazdauskaitė        Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 1333344  10:13    
  175 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        Eesti                EST Estonia          6238 255613   10:16    
  176 Maryana Rabtsava               Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 1729111  10:19    
  177 Lorely Kõrvel                  Eesti                EST Estonia         16609 1405504  10:22    
  178 Maryia Tambasava               Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 254646   10:25    
  179 Solveiga Kaluinaitė            Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 501448   10:28    
  180 Laura Lapiņa                   Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 7201414  10:31    
  181 Yana Volkava                   Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 1412492  10:34    
  182 Justė Skaisgirytė              Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 1406460  10:37    
  183 Kelli Nurm                     Eesti                EST Estonia         14843 1400365  10:40    
  184 Polina Zaitseva                S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 9200275  10:43    
  185 Signe Sirmā                    Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 7203256  10:46    
  186 Laura-Liis Kütt                Eesti                EST Estonia         14779 1400364  10:49    
  187 Ugnė Liegutė                   Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 1401575  10:52    
  188 Ekaterina Egorova              S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 1395006  10:55    
  189 Teele Telgma                   Eesti                EST Estonia          6307 7204945  10:58    
  190 Judita Traubaitė               Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 6616     11:01    
  191 Agnija Caune                   Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 1394781  11:04    

W18E
6190m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:680m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Riik            EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  130 Elīna Skopāne                  Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 1399860  10:03    
  131 Karyna Zhytsianets             Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 1401556  10:06    
  132 Marie Anna Blehner             Eesti                EST Estonia          5532 7200984  10:09    
  133 Paula Alksne                   Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 2005303  10:12    
  134 Aurelija Valčiukaitė           Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 1006445  10:15    
  135 Anastasiia Eltsova             S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 7201681  10:18    
  136 Ugnė Gineikaitė                Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 ch-50117 10:21    
  137 Kaisa Rooba                    Eesti                EST Estonia         10827 997910   10:24    
  138 Anna Chelnova                  S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 2069540  10:27    
  139 Viktoryia Redzkova             Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 2076551  10:30    
  140 Akvilė Bartkevičiūtė           Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 1006217  10:33    
  141 Kristiina Himma                Eesti                EST Estonia         15012 7202376  10:36    
  142 Arta Rulle                     Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 7990001  10:39    
  143 Olga Vasilieva                 S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 1393515  10:42    
  144 Ieva Ivbule                    Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 2009314  10:45    
  145 Deimantė Motiejūnaitė          Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 7201430  10:48    
  146 Ekaterina Koltunova            S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 1005825  10:51    
  147 Kristel Kõivo                  Eesti                EST Estonia         13286 2006424  10:54    
  148 Vilma Alberinga                Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 9200833  10:57    
  149 Miglė Sušinskaitė              Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 201363   11:00    
  150 Daria Panchenko                S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 1393525  11:03    
  151 Emily Raudkepp                 Eesti                EST Estonia          5147 997732   11:06    

W20E
7190m 19KP {Start nr:1 , starti:680m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Riik            EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   92 Viktoryia Dubeshka             Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 259946   10:02    
   93 Kristin Viikmaa                Eesti                EST Estonia          5534 7003271  10:05    
   94 Karolina Sakalauskaitė         Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2012352  10:08    
   95 Kendija Aparjode               Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 1007367  10:11    
   96 Vaiva Laurutytė                Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 1006315  10:14    
   97 Marie Tammemäe                 Eesti                EST Estonia          5444 9200720  10:17    
   98 Elizabete Blūmentāle           Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 1110002  10:20    
   99 Viktoryia Mozhar               Belarus              BLR Belarus             0 224970   10:23    
  100 Anna Freimane                  Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 7201425  10:26    
  101 Rugilė Duliūtė                 Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 2011956  10:29    
  102 Kristel Sibul                  Eesti                EST Estonia         10206 1413757  10:32    
  103 Jogvilė Sušinskaitė            Lithuania            LTU Lithuania           0 303447   10:35    
  104 Irina Stroganova               S-Petersburg         RUS Russia              0 895759   10:38    
  105 Laura Leiboma                  Latvia               LAT Latvia              0 7203281  10:41    
  106 Marianne Haug                  Eesti                EST Estonia          5025 1008492  10:44    

W21E
8890m 24KP {Start nr:1 , starti:680m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Riik            EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   40 Madara Brice                   Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 1400355  10:03    
   41 Ina Tsitova                    Kamvol SK            BLR Belarus             0 440312   10:06    
   42 Eleanora Shumel                Kronan               BLR Belarus             0 9999979  10:09    
   43 Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava        Belaya Rus SOC       BLR Belarus             0 501237   10:12    
   44 Zanda Abzalone                 Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 2012435  10:15    
   45 Anastasia Kruglenya            Belaya Rus SOC       BLR Belarus             0 504166   10:18    
   46 Sandra Lukošienė               Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 1601565  10:21    
   47 Daria Krasilnikova             Saint Petersburg     RUS Russia              0 1393843  10:24    
   48 Reda Velde                     Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 2043080  10:27    
   49 Tatsiana Zhuravleva            Belarus Orienteering BLR Belarus             0 7202601  10:30    
   50 Natallia Shakhmetava           Kamvol SK            BLR Belarus             0 7205511  10:33    
   51 Natallia Hryshanava            Belarus Orienteering BLR Belarus             0 888039   10:36    
   52 Indre Beliune                  Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 7900809  10:39    
   53 Vilija Revaite                 Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 1395418  10:42    
   54 Elina Karklina                 Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 1398816  10:45    
   55 Una Arama                      Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 1391685  10:48    
   56 Elo Saue                       Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 1391146  10:51    
   57 Vesta Ambrazaite               Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 1406166  10:54    
   58 Margret Zimmermann             Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 9950412  10:57    
   59 Irita Pukite                   Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 7171274  11:00    
   60 Kristine Bertuka               Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 2006205  11:03    
   61 Sigrid Ruul                    Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 997982   11:06    
   62 Kerstin Uiboupin               Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 1008467  11:09    
   63 Laura Joonas                   Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 9969999  11:12    
   64 Merike Vanjuk                  Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 760603   11:15    
   65 Kirti Rebane                   Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 506009   11:18    
   66 Indre Valaite                  Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 7203282  11:21    
   67 Sandra Grosberga               Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 8636151  11:24    
   68 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte         Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 900429   11:27    
   69 Inga Kazlauskaite              Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 771130   11:30    
   70 Aija Skrastina                 Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 1009588  11:33    
   71 Sandra Pauzaite                Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 501193   11:36    
   72 Kristina Rybakovaite           Lithuanian Orienteer LTU Lithuania           0 929407   11:39    
   73 Evely Kaasiku                  Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 1390504  11:42    
   74 Laura Vike                     Latvian Orienteering LAT Latvia              0 1403681  11:45    
   75 Annika Rihma                   Estonian Orienteerin EST Estonia             0 840614   11:48    

OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com