Põlva Sprint 11.06.2016
Eesti Sprindikarika 2016 6.osavõistlus
11.06.2016 Põlva (Kalle Ojasoo)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55 
W12  W14  W16  W18  W21  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55 

M12
1610m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   30 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:37    
   31 Igor Lazarev                   OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2011577  19:38    
   32 Mihkel Tali                                         EST 18250 361406   19:39    
   33 Marek Kotsulim                 JOKA                 EST  6284 255950   19:40    
   34 Petr Volkov                    S-Petersburg         RUS     0 2069538  19:41    
   35 Uvis Solmanis                  IK Auseklis          LAT     0 2049468  19:42    
   36 August Jakobson                Kobras               EST  9170 4504113  19:43    
   37 Markus Grasis                  Auseklis IK          LAT     0 7111333  19:44    
   38 Francis Vimba                  Ziemelkurzeme OK     LAT     0 2008866  19:45    
   39 Joosep Laagemann               JOKA                 EST  6505 305792   19:46    
   40 Markus Kaljur                  Harju KEK            EST 10858 305787   19:47    
   41 Toomas Mattus                  Kobras               EST 16982 4504279  19:48    
   42 Arseni Bedarau                 Belarus              BLR     0 259962   19:49    
   43 Andri Kepler                   Kobras               EST 18653 4504089  19:50    
   44 Mikhail Zabelin                S-Petersburg         RUS     0 238264   19:51    
   45 Daniel Sibul                   Kobras               EST 18041 4504047  19:52    

M14
2010m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   46 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:01    
   47 Peko Piirisild                 Kobras               EST 18654 4504108  19:02    
   48 Oleg Tomashau                  Belarus              BLR     0 206246   19:03    
   49 Maksim Gavriliuk               S-Petersburg         RUS     0 2040978  19:04    
   50 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras               EST  4991 1394138  19:05    
   51 Daniil Shumakovich             Belarus              BLR     0 2077788  19:06    
   52 Pavel Ivanov                   S-Petersburg         RUS     0 2069537  19:07    
   53 Siarhei Zhylinski              Belarus              BLR     0 2002914  19:08    
   54 Dmitrii Roslov                 S-Petersburg         RUS     0 2040980  19:09    
   55 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 24123 305382   19:10    
   56 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras               EST 17356 255878   19:11    
   57 Vladislav Loginov              S-Petersburg         RUS     0 237166   19:12    
   58 Mattias Võsupärg               Kobras               EST 15076 4504066  19:13    
   59 Arseni Mironov                 Belarus              BLR     0 682472   19:14    
   60 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras               EST 17669 4504199  19:15    
   61 Andrei Lazutin                 S-Petersburg         RUS     0 2069539  19:16    
   62 Dainis Männiste                Kobras               EST 16228 2012319  19:17    
   63 Dmitrii Stepanov               S-Petersburg         RUS     0 9030402  19:18    
   64 Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras               EST 17670 4504478  19:19    

M16
2290m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   65 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:01    
   66 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  7565 7011227  19:02    
   67 Aliaksandr Filipau             Belarus              BLR     0 7202628  19:03    
   68 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras               EST 20486 1413756  19:04    
   69 Daniil Homza                   BSU-1                BLR     0 2070909  19:05    
   70 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 11597 7201940  19:06    
   71 Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 EST 18077 1392660  19:07    
   72 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16234 1406474  19:08    
   73 Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  EST 17457 2076644  19:09    
   74 Georg Paal                     JOKA                 EST 16655 2060301  19:10    

M18
2920m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   75 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:20    
   76 Kristaps Bruners               OK Meridians         LAT     0 2012431  19:21    
   77 Pavel Iufanov-Mishin           S-Petersburg         RUS     0 2069536  19:22    
   78 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 15022 997734   19:23    
   79 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            West                 EST 13566 9200591  19:24    
   80 Yauhen Zhakhouski              Belarus              BLR     0 7205888  19:25    
   81 Daniil Kashin                  S-Petersburg         RUS     0 7202506  19:26    
   82 Dzmitry Papou                  Belarus              BLR     0 1401676  19:27    
   83 Denis Labedev                  S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1404850  19:28    
   84 Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 13613 305144   19:29    
   85 Villu Serv                     Kobras               EST 10140 7206071  19:30    
   86 Kristers Grasis                                     LAT     0 7870000  19:31    
   87 Kristo Sirk                    Kobras               EST 11785 1413759  19:32    
   88 Daniil Yanshyn                 Belarus              BLR     0 1401610  19:33    
   89 Kirill Gurlev                  S-Petersburg         RUS     0 9902014  19:34    

M21
3350m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:01    
    2 Pavel Miatla                   Belarus              BLR     0 141550   19:02    
    3 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340 1303015  19:03    
    4 Ivan Zolkin                    S-Petersburg         RUS     0 204032   19:04    
    5 Markus Rene Pae                SK100                EST 23502 9200716  19:05    
    6 Aleksei Alekseyonok            Belarus              BLR     0 895797   19:06    
    7 Egor Egorov                    S-Petersburg         RUS     0 9102718  19:07    
    8 Märt Kivila                    Ilves                EST  2738 418153   19:08    
    9 Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK               EST  9032 500764   19:09    
   10 Evgenii Godlevskii             S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1300316  19:10    
    0 Tanel Mõttus                   Võru                 EST  3446 305681   19:11    
   11 Siarhei Salodkin               Belarus              BLR     0 682510   19:12    
   12 Marek Karm                     SK100                EST  9134 8631404  19:13    
   13 Hans Mark Võsu                 JOKA                 EST 12323 255852   19:14    
   14 Marten Vunukainen              Kobras               EST 11326 419956   19:15    
   15 Janis Kums                     OK Aluksne/Ape       LAT     0 8631400  19:16    
   16 Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST  1300 1602776  19:17    
   17 Bogdan Rodionov                S-Petersburg         RUS     0 9200410  19:18    
   18 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST  5140 2012879  19:19    

M35
2920m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   90 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:35    
   91 Pavel Krasko                   Kamvol               BLR     0 7203247  19:36    
   92 Martin Kaup                    LSF PT               EST  9030 1392656  19:37    
   93 MARTINS VIMBA                  Ziemelkurzeme OK     LAT     0 2008877  19:38    
    0 Silver Rebenits                Kape                 EST  3820 1237123  19:39    
   94 Marek Atonen                   Lehola               EST  1136 889115   19:40    
   95 Erko Jakobson                  Kobras               EST  4821 255873   19:41    

M40
2920m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   96 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:42    
   97 Priit Talu                     West                 EST 15874 9102099  19:43    
   98 Meelis Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST  2850 305294   19:44    
   99 Aleksei Burago                 S-Petersburg         RUS     0 7201641  19:45    
  100 Janek Jõgis                                         EST     0 2088789  19:46    
  101 Andrei Rabtsau                 Belarus              BLR     0 9155555  19:47    
  102 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST  2018 889117   19:48    
  103 Ingus Grasis                   Auseklis IK          LAT     0 1392104  19:49    
  104 Taras Fedorov                  Izhora               RUS     0 895776   19:50    
  105 Timofey Suratov                Mile-Sport           RUS     0 1005925  19:51    

M45
2290m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  106 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:11    
  107 Guntars Mankus                 Saldus OK            LAT     0 70000003 19:12    
  108 Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                EST   603 9005038  19:13    
  109 Egons Solmanis                 IK Auseklis          LAT     0 1391669  19:14    
  110 Ivars Valtass                  Saldus OK            LAT     0 1400076  19:15    
  111 Raivo Laanemets                TON                  EST  1401 1602767  19:16    
  112 Eduards Bura                   Auseklis             LAT     0 8627798  19:17    
  113 Tõnu Illaru                    PePo                 EST     0 338713   19:18    

M50
2290m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  114 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:19    
  115 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303 886244   19:20    
  116 Einar Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST   670 1392658  19:21    
  117 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST  4690 2060304  19:22    
  118 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  1152 222879   19:23    
  119 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST  4962 7682249  19:24    
  120 Mart Külvik                    Obinitsa             EST  6770 2060316  19:25    
  121 Maksim Gureev                  Kape                 RUS 20824 2040988  19:26    
  122 Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK               EST  4278 897421   19:27    
  123 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST  4194 641211   19:28    
  124 Andrej Mitenkov                Azimut               RUS     0 7206075  19:29    
  125 Konstantin Pigarev             Mile Sport           RUS     0 2040098  19:30    
  126 Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK            EST  2201 9200587  19:31    

M55
2010m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  127 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:20    
  128 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST  1240 682491   19:21    
  129 Ivars Pucens                   Mona OK              LAT     0 503731   19:22    
  130 Rein Küttim                    Orion                EST   306 9102097  19:23    
  131 Sergei Judov                   SK RYS               RUS     0 682269   19:24    
  132 Varis Peisenieks               Kāpa OK              LAT     0 1396666  19:25    
  133 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST  2260 505075   19:26    
  134 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST  1677 2088111  19:27    
  135 Kalju Tilk                     Orion                EST   104 998988   19:28    
  136 Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 11806 504931   19:29    
  137 Henadzi Niakhai                Belarus              BLR     0 2000290  19:30    
  138 Anatoli Labanouski             BSU-1                BLR     0 2077787  19:31    
  139 Rodrigo Slavins                Ozons                LAT     0 1602133  19:32    
  140 Tiit Koppel                    Orion                EST   455 1401168  19:33    
  141 Ilmars Limbens                 Sigulda              LAT     0 9093312  19:34    
  142 Uladzimir Straltsou            BSU-1                BLR     0 259904   19:35    
  143 Toivo Saue                     HOK                  EST   949 895347   19:36    
  144 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST   456 1405601  19:37    
  145 Mati Tõnus                     Orion                EST   167 886248   19:38    
  146 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST   902 895346   19:39    
  147 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 998985   19:40    

W12
1610m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  148 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:53    
  149 Laura-Liis Kaljur              Harju KEK            EST 13059 ch-25597 19:54    
  150 Kseniya Mironava               Belarus              BLR     0 222266   19:55    
  151 Herta Kesküla                  HOK                  EST 18832 2076646  19:56    
  152 Zanete Bura                    Auseklis             LAT     0 9200072  19:57    
  153 Maria Eller                    HOK                  EST 18830 9102080  19:58    

W14
1610m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  154 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:01    
  155 Anete Saar                     Kobras               EST 17668 4504055  19:02    
  156 Siiri Talts                    HOK                  EST 12448 9021120  19:03    
  157 Elena Brusova                  S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1408097  19:04    
  158 Kristine Brunere               OK Meridians         LAT     0 8000222  19:05    
  159 Kristiin Kalle                 Kobras               EST 16238 4504046  19:06    
  160 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK                  EST 17460 9663313  19:07    
  161 Olga Tomashava                 Belarus              BLR     0 206263   19:08    
  162 Maria Senina                   S-Petersburg         RUS     0 2086763  19:09    
  163 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras               EST 14786 2076621  19:10    
  164 Aleksandra Pokhresnaia         S-Petersburg         RUS     0 2040976  19:11    

W16
2010m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  165 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:41    
  166 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras               EST 14780 1404057  19:42    
  167 Maryana Rabtsava               Belarus              BLR     0 1729111  19:43    
  168 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               EST 16609 1405504  19:44    
  169 Ekaterina Egorova              S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1395006  19:45    
  170 Yana Volkova                   Belarus              BLR     0 1412492  19:46    
  171 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras               EST 14779 1400364  19:47    
  172 Elizabete Vimba                Auseklis IK          LAT     0 2008858  19:48    
  173 Polina Zaitseva                S-Petersburg         RUS     0 9200275  19:49    

W18
2290m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  174 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:32    
  175 Anastasiia Eltsova             S-Petersburg         RUS     0 7601681  19:33    
  176 Daria Panchenko                S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1393525  19:34    
  177 Birgit Russka                  Kobras               EST 14788 7206056  19:35    
  178 Anna Chelnova                  S-Petersburg         RUS     0 2069540  19:36    
  179 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST  5147 997732   19:37    
  180 Olga Vasilieva                 S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1393515  19:38    
  181 Karyna Zhytsianets             Belarus              BLR     0 1401556  19:39    
  182 Ekaterina Koltunova            S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1005825  19:40    

W21
2920m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   19 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:52    
   20 Ele Sisas                      TAOK                 EST 10098 305616   19:53    
   21 Irina Stroganova               S-Petersburg         RUS     0 895759   19:54    
   22 Nataliya Hatsuk                Kamvol               BLR     0 2074999  19:55    
   23 Marge Sargma                   Tammed               EST 13775 2031708  19:56    
   24 Yuliya Shostka                                      BLR     0 2056803  19:57    
   25 Eleanora Shumel                Kronan               BLR     0 9999979  19:58    
   26 Victoria Dubeshka              Belarus              BLR     0 259946   19:59    
   27 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST  1301 1008474  20:00    
   28 Daria Krasilnikova             S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1393843  20:01    
   29 Mari-Liis Kaljur               KEKRSK               EST  7506 ch-25597 20:02    

W35
2290m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  183 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:41    
  184 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba           Ziemelkurzeme OK     LAT     0 2300823  19:42    
    0 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST 15052 1405506  19:43    
  185 Katerina Fedorova              Izhora               RUS     0 895801   19:44    

W40
2290m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  186 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:45    
  187 Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                EST  1339 305200   19:46    
  188 Kadri Parts                    Võru                 EST     0 2006230  19:47    

W45
2010m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  189 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:50    
  190 Maari Idnurm                                        EST   526 1406425  19:51    
  191 Yuliya Bedarava                Belarus              BLR     0 682475   19:52    
  192 Jolanta Bura                   Auseklis             LAT     0 8627834  19:53    
  193 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  EST   283 9101932  19:54    
  194 Ekaterina Krasilnikova         S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1393841  19:55    
  195 Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 EST  8644 505074   19:56    

W50
2010m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  196 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:57    
  197 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST  2741 660309   19:58    
  198 Inger Jalakas                  KEKRSK               EST  2843 9200596  19:59    
  199 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST  4195 651116   20:00    
  200 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST   278 7200990  20:01    
  201 Viktoria Fershalova            S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1301105  20:02    
  202 Mari Roots                     TAOK                 EST   137 9005042  20:03    

W55
1610m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:800m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  203 1 Vacant                                            EST     0          19:12    
  204 Larisa Avramenko               Belarus              BLR     0 224961   19:13    
  205 Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               EST   123 305292   19:14    
  206 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213 1391856  19:15    
  207 Heli Viks                      Võru                 EST  5017 1008489  19:16    
  208 Ruta Kukka                     Kāpa                 LAT     0 7000122  19:17    
  209 Natalia Lazareva               OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2055107  19:18    
  210 Aili Laanjõe                   Kobras               EST  1989 682262   19:19    
  211 Tatiana Svistun                S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1413234  19:20    
  212 Ludmilla Miasnikova            SK RYS               RUS     0 1302197  19:21    
  213 Sinikka Illaru                 Comp                 FIN     0 1390667  19:22    
  214 Eha Tolm                       Orvand               EST  2537 305472   19:23    
  215 Rudite Šterna                  Sigulda              LAT     0 9200075  19:24    
  216 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST   260 7071003  19:25    
  217 Marina Movko                   OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2300540  19:26    
  218 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST   102 1401219  19:27    
  219 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST   709 1404069  19:28    
  220 Tatsiana Straltsova            BSU-1                BLR     0 2076552  19:29    
  221 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST  3119 9101170  19:30    
  222 Liudmila Yanshyna              Belarus              BLR     0 254889   19:31    
  223 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST  5589 223650   19:32    
  224 Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               EST  8401 2014901  19:33    
  225 Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST   946 2007531  19:34    
  226 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST   183 980565   19:35    
  227 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST   300 1405508  19:36    

OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com