Põlva Sprint 11.06.2016
Eesti Sprindikarika 2016 6.osavõistlus
11.06.2016 Põlva (Kalle Ojasoo)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55 
W12  W14  W16  W18  W21  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55 

M12
1610m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.54\146m   2.33\140m    3.34\95m   4.37\149m   5.39\203m   6.32\166m    7.49\83m    8.50\85m   9.52\145m  10.46\108m  11.53\136m   F.\46m       
   1. Arseni Bedarau            Belarus         BLR     0 00:09.53  00:09.53     1:31( 1)    2:20( 3)    2:53( 4)    3:47( 4)    5:03( 3)    6:02( 2)    6:50( 3)    7:29( 2)    8:19( 2)    8:53( 2)    9:43( 1)    9:53( 1)  
                                                                                 1:31[ 1]    0:49[ 6]    0:33[ 7]    0:54[ 2]    1:16[ 3]    0:59[ 1]    0:48[ 4]    0:39[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    0:34[ 3]    0:50[ 2]    0:10[ 6] 
   2. Mikhail Zabelin           S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:10.26     +0:33     1:41( 5)    2:24( 4)    2:50( 3)    3:42( 3)    4:59( 1)    5:58( 1)    6:39( 1)    7:21( 1)    8:10( 1)    8:38( 1)   10:16( 2)   10:26( 2)  
                                                                                 1:41[ 5]    0:43[ 1]    0:26[ 2]    0:52[ 1]    1:17[ 4]    0:59[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    0:42[ 4]    0:49[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    1:38[12]    0:10[ 6] 
   3. Petr Volkov               S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:11.25     +1:32     1:48( 8)    2:34( 5)    3:05( 5)    4:03( 6)    5:37( 7)    6:47( 5)    7:39( 5)    8:30( 4)    9:30( 4)   10:05( 3)   11:14( 3)   11:25( 3)  
                                                                                 1:48[ 8]    0:46[ 4]    0:31[ 6]    0:58[ 7]    1:34[ 9]    1:10[ 5]    0:52[ 6]    0:51[ 7]    1:00[ 8]    0:35[ 4]    1:09[ 9]    0:11[11] 
   4. Uvis Solmanis             IK Auseklis     LAT     0 00:11.26     +1:33     1:32( 2)    2:15( 1)    2:43( 1)    3:40( 2)    4:59( 1)    6:04( 3)    6:49( 2)    7:29( 2)    8:26( 3)   10:20( 4)   11:16( 4)   11:26( 4)  
                                                                                 1:32[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    0:28[ 4]    0:57[ 6]    1:19[ 5]    1:05[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:57[ 6]    1:54[12]    0:56[ 4]    0:10[ 6] 
   5. Andri Kepler              Kobras          EST 18653 00:11.35     +1:42     1:40( 4)    2:42( 8)    3:07( 6)    4:05( 7)    5:16( 6)    6:20( 4)    7:16( 4)    8:55( 6)    9:48( 5)   10:26( 5)   11:26( 5)   11:35( 5)  
                                                                                 1:40[ 4]    1:02[12]    0:25[ 1]    0:58[ 7]    1:11[ 1]    1:04[ 3]    0:56[ 8]    1:39[11]    0:53[ 3]    0:38[ 7]    1:00[ 7]    0:09[ 2] 
   6. Daniel Sibul              Kobras          EST 18041 00:12.07     +2:14     1:50( 9)    2:38( 6)    3:14( 8)    4:19( 8)    5:58( 9)    7:13( 8)    8:19( 8)    9:17( 7)   10:21( 6)   10:59( 6)   11:58( 6)   12:07( 6)  
                                                                                 1:50[ 9]    0:48[ 5]    0:36[ 9]    1:05[11]    1:39[10]    1:15[ 8]    1:06[ 9]    0:58[ 9]    1:04[ 9]    0:38[ 7]    0:59[ 5]    0:09[ 2] 
   7. August Jakobson           Kobras          EST  9170 00:13.06     +3:13     1:34( 3)    2:17( 2)    2:43( 1)    3:38( 1)    5:03( 3)    8:34(10)    9:52(10)   10:29( 9)   11:25( 8)   12:02( 7)   12:57( 7)   13:06( 7)  
                                                                                 1:34[ 3]    0:43[ 1]    0:26[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    1:25[ 6]    3:31[11]    1:18[12]    0:37[ 1]    0:56[ 5]    0:37[ 6]    0:55[ 3]    0:09[ 2] 
   8. Marek Kotsulim            JOKA            EST  6284 00:13.21     +3:28     2:12(11)    3:06(10)    3:43(10)    4:46(10)    7:06(10)    8:16( 9)    9:28( 9)   10:10( 8)   11:22( 7)   12:06( 8)   13:11( 8)   13:21( 8)  
                                                                                 2:12[11]    0:54[ 9]    0:37[10]    1:03[ 9]    2:20[13]    1:10[ 5]    1:12[11]    0:42[ 4]    1:12[11]    0:44[ 9]    1:05[ 8]    0:10[ 6] 
   9. Markus Grasis             Auseklis IK     LAT     0 00:15.02     +5:09     1:47( 6)    2:38( 6)    3:07( 6)    4:02( 5)    5:14( 5)    7:12( 7)    8:02( 7)   12:25(11)   13:24(10)   13:55(10)   14:54( 9)   15:02( 9)  
                                                                                 1:47[ 6]    0:51[ 8]    0:29[ 5]    0:55[ 3]    1:12[ 2]    1:58[10]    0:50[ 5]    4:23[13]    0:59[ 7]    0:31[ 2]    0:59[ 5]    0:08[ 1] 
  10. Mihkel Tali                               EST 18250 00:15.41     +5:48     2:14(12)    3:50(13)    4:35(11)    5:52(11)    7:56(13)    9:21(11)   10:30(11)   11:25(10)   12:52( 9)   13:51( 9)   15:29(10)   15:41(10)  
                                                                                 2:14[12]    1:36[14]    0:45[12]    1:17[13]    2:04[12]    1:25[ 9]    1:09[10]    0:55[ 8]    1:27[12]    0:59[10]    1:38[12]    0:12[12] 
  11. Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK       EST 10858 00:21.17    +11:24     2:06(10)    3:10(11)    5:04(14)    6:00(13)    7:45(12)   16:30(14)   17:09(14)   18:09(13)   19:16(11)   19:52(11)   21:07(11)   21:17(11)  
                                                                                 2:06[10]    1:04[13]    1:54[14]    0:56[ 5]    1:45[11]    8:45[14]    0:39[ 1]    1:00[10]    1:07[10]    0:36[ 5]    1:15[10]    0:10[ 6] 
  12. Francis Vimba             Ziemelkurzeme O LAT     0 00:25.08    +15:15     3:10(14)    4:00(14)    4:42(12)    5:54(12)    7:20(11)   13:40(13)   15:06(12)   21:29(14)   22:23(14)   23:26(12)   24:56(12)   25:08(12)  
                                                                                 3:10[14]    0:50[ 7]    0:42[11]    1:12[12]    1:26[ 7]    6:20[13]    1:26[13]    6:23[14]    0:54[ 4]    1:03[11]    1:30[11]    0:12[12] 
  13. Igor Lazarev              OK Kaliningrad  RUS     0 00:25.16    +15:23     1:47( 6)    2:48( 9)    3:21( 9)    4:25( 9)    5:51( 8)    7:01( 6)    7:54( 6)    8:40( 5)   21:16(13)   24:25(13)   25:07(13)   25:16(13)  
                                                                                 1:47[ 6]    1:01[11]    0:33[ 7]    1:04[10]    1:26[ 7]    1:10[ 5]    0:53[ 7]    0:46[ 6]   12:36[14]    3:09[13]    0:42[ 1]    0:09[ 2] 
  14. Joosep Laagemann          JOKA            EST  6505 00:29.17    +19:24     2:31(13)    3:30(12)    4:42(12)    6:24(14)    9:03(14)   13:00(12)   15:16(13)   17:07(12)   19:47(12)   26:52(14)   29:04(14)   29:17(14)  
                                                                                 2:31[13]    0:59[10]    1:12[13]    1:42[14]    2:39[14]    3:57[12]    2:16[14]    1:51[12]    2:40[13]    7:05[14]    2:12[14]    0:13[14] 
      Toomas Mattus             Kobras          EST 16982 Ei start             
                                                                              
M14
2010m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.33\258m    2.34\95m   3.44\193m   4.45\221m   5.36\232m    6.39\96m   7.48\121m   8.49\166m   9.51\185m   10.52\96m  11.53\189m   F.\46m       
   1. Dmitrii Stepanov          S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:08.48  00:08.48     1:32( 2)    1:56( 2)    2:58( 1)    3:56( 1)    4:55( 1)    5:20( 1)    5:52( 1)    6:34( 1)    7:24( 1)    7:54( 1)    8:35( 1)    8:48( 1)  
                                                                                 1:32[ 2]    0:24[ 2]    1:02[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:50[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    0:13[16] 
   2. Maksim Gavriliuk          S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:08.55     +0:07     1:32( 2)    1:55( 1)    3:00( 2)    3:59( 2)    5:05( 2)    5:32( 2)    6:06( 2)    6:48( 2)    7:37( 2)    8:07( 2)    8:47( 2)    8:55( 2)  
                                                                                 1:32[ 2]    0:23[ 1]    1:05[ 3]    0:59[ 2]    1:06[ 7]    0:27[ 3]    0:34[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:08[ 3] 
   3. Ralfs Eizvetins                           LAT     0 00:09.24     +0:36     1:35( 5)    2:00( 5)    3:04( 3)    4:05( 3)    5:06( 3)    5:33( 3)    6:09( 3)    6:53( 3)    7:44( 3)    8:15( 3)    9:16( 3)    9:24( 3)  
                                                                                 1:35[ 5]    0:25[ 4]    1:04[ 2]    1:01[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    0:27[ 3]    0:36[ 3]    0:44[ 3]    0:51[ 3]    0:31[ 3]    1:01[13]    0:08[ 3] 
   4. Siarhei Zhylinski         Belarus         BLR     0 00:09.36     +0:48     1:38( 7)    2:04( 7)    3:14( 6)    4:18( 4)    5:24( 4)    5:52( 5)    6:32( 5)    7:18( 5)    8:12( 4)    8:46( 4)    9:28( 4)    9:36( 4)  
                                                                                 1:38[ 7]    0:26[ 5]    1:10[ 6]    1:04[ 4]    1:06[ 7]    0:28[ 5]    0:40[ 9]    0:46[ 6]    0:54[ 5]    0:34[ 8]    0:42[ 3]    0:08[ 3] 
   5. Oleg Tomashau             Belarus         BLR     0 00:09.44     +0:56     1:38( 7)    2:04( 7)    3:13( 4)    4:19( 6)    5:24( 4)    5:50( 4)    6:29( 4)    7:17( 4)    8:20( 6)    8:53( 5)    9:36( 5)    9:44( 5)  
                                                                                 1:38[ 7]    0:26[ 5]    1:09[ 4]    1:06[ 7]    1:05[ 5]    0:26[ 2]    0:39[ 8]    0:48[ 8]    1:03[ 8]    0:33[ 6]    0:43[ 4]    0:08[ 3] 
   6. Andrei Lazutin            S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:09.46     +0:58     1:31( 1)    1:57( 3)    3:13( 4)    4:18( 4)    5:26( 7)    5:58( 7)    6:38( 7)    7:26( 7)    8:19( 5)    8:53( 5)    9:37( 6)    9:46( 6)  
                                                                                 1:31[ 1]    0:26[ 5]    1:16[ 9]    1:05[ 6]    1:08[ 9]    0:32[ 8]    0:40[ 9]    0:48[ 8]    0:53[ 4]    0:34[ 8]    0:44[ 7]    0:09[11] 
   7. Arseni Mironov            Belarus         BLR     0 00:09.50     +1:02     1:51(12)    2:18(12)    3:30(11)    4:36( 9)    5:39( 8)    6:12( 8)    6:50( 8)    7:34( 8)    8:29( 8)    9:00( 8)    9:43( 7)    9:50( 7)  
                                                                                 1:51[12]    0:27[ 9]    1:12[ 8]    1:06[ 7]    1:03[ 3]    0:33[10]    0:38[ 6]    0:44[ 3]    0:55[ 6]    0:31[ 3]    0:43[ 4]    0:07[ 1] 
   8. Vladislav Loginov         S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:09.55     +1:07     1:39( 9)    2:05( 9)    3:16( 8)    4:20( 7)    5:25( 6)    5:56( 6)    6:34( 6)    7:19( 6)    8:25( 7)    8:59( 7)    9:46( 8)    9:55( 8)  
                                                                                 1:39[ 9]    0:26[ 5]    1:11[ 7]    1:04[ 4]    1:05[ 5]    0:31[ 6]    0:38[ 6]    0:45[ 5]    1:06[ 9]    0:34[ 8]    0:47[ 9]    0:09[11] 
   9. Dmitrii Roslov            S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:10.14     +1:26     1:35( 5)    1:59( 4)    3:15( 7)    4:23( 8)    5:42( 9)    6:15( 9)    6:52( 9)    7:39( 9)    8:50( 9)    9:23( 9)   10:06( 9)   10:14( 9)  
                                                                                 1:35[ 5]    0:24[ 2]    1:16[ 9]    1:08[ 9]    1:19[13]    0:33[10]    0:37[ 5]    0:47[ 7]    1:11[12]    0:33[ 6]    0:43[ 4]    0:08[ 3] 
  10. Daniil Shumakovich        Belarus         BLR     0 00:10.50     +2:02     1:46(10)    2:13(10)    3:29(10)    4:40(11)    5:48(11)    6:24(11)    7:05(10)    8:00(11)    9:01(10)    9:41(11)   10:39(10)   10:50(10)  
                                                                                 1:46[10]    0:27[ 9]    1:16[ 9]    1:11[10]    1:08[ 9]    0:36[12]    0:41[11]    0:55[12]    1:01[ 7]    0:40[11]    0:58[12]    0:11[15] 
  11. Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras          EST 17669 00:10.52     +2:04     1:34( 4)    2:01( 6)    3:21( 9)    4:39(10)    5:43(10)    6:21(10)    7:07(11)    7:55(10)    9:09(11)    9:40(10)   10:43(11)   10:52(11)  
                                                                                 1:34[ 4]    0:27[ 9]    1:20[13]    1:18[12]    1:04[ 4]    0:38[13]    0:46[12]    0:48[ 8]    1:14[13]    0:31[ 3]    1:03[15]    0:09[11] 
  12. Dainis Männiste           Kobras          EST 16228 00:11.20     +2:32     2:13(15)    2:42(14)    3:51(13)    5:05(12)    6:16(12)    6:47(12)    7:23(12)    8:14(12)    9:41(12)   10:27(12)   11:13(12)   11:20(12)  
                                                                                 2:13[15]    0:29[13]    1:09[ 4]    1:14[11]    1:11[11]    0:31[ 6]    0:36[ 3]    0:51[11]    1:27[14]    0:46[14]    0:46[ 8]    0:07[ 1] 
  13. Mattias Maidla            Kobras          EST 17356 00:12.48     +4:00     1:54(13)    2:28(13)    4:01(14)    5:32(13)    6:59(13)    8:01(13)    8:50(13)    9:54(13)   11:04(13)   11:44(13)   12:40(13)   12:48(13)  
                                                                                 1:54[13]    0:34[15]    1:33[15]    1:31[13]    1:27[14]    1:02[17]    0:49[13]    1:04[14]    1:10[11]    0:40[11]    0:56[11]    0:08[ 3] 
  14. Samuel Kolsar             Kobras          EST  4991 00:13.23     +4:35     2:12(14)    2:44(15)    4:14(15)    5:50(14)    7:24(14)    8:15(15)    9:11(14)   10:23(15)   11:31(14)   12:14(14)   13:15(14)   13:23(14)  
                                                                                 2:12[14]    0:32[14]    1:30[14]    1:36[15]    1:34[15]    0:51[16]    0:56[14]    1:12[15]    1:08[10]    0:43[13]    1:01[13]    0:08[ 3] 
  15. Mattias Võsupärg          Kobras          EST 15076 00:13.38     +4:50     1:48(11)    2:16(11)    3:34(12)    6:26(15)    7:40(15)    8:12(14)    9:12(15)   10:14(14)   11:46(15)   12:36(15)   13:30(15)   13:38(15)  
                                                                                 1:48[11]    0:28[12]    1:18[12]    2:52[17]    1:14[12]    0:32[ 8]    1:00[15]    1:02[13]    1:32[15]    0:50[15]    0:54[10]    0:08[ 3] 
  16. Peko Piirisild            Kobras          EST 18654 00:21.21    +12:33     7:43(17)    8:19(17)   10:14(17)   11:45(17)   13:39(17)   14:26(17)   15:26(16)   17:17(16)   19:05(16)   19:57(16)   21:12(16)   21:21(16)  
                                                                                 7:43[17]    0:36[16]    1:55[16]    1:31[13]    1:54[16]    0:47[14]    1:00[15]    1:51[16]    1:48[16]    0:52[16]    1:15[16]    0:09[11] 
      Pavel Ivanov              S-Petersburg    RUS     0 Puuduv KP            
                                                                              
      Mihkel Liivago            Kobras          EST 17670 Puuduv KP              4:52(16)    5:31(16)    7:26(16)    9:08(16)   11:03(16)   11:51(16)  
                                                                                 4:52[16]    0:39[17]    1:55[16]    1:42[16]    1:55[17]    0:48[15] 
      Artur Soo                 JOKA            EST 24123 Ei start             
                                                                              
M16
2290m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.32\264m   2.39\166m    3.36\96m    4.33\85m    5.34\95m   6.40\299m    7.43\95m   8.45\114m   9.47\184m  10.48\151m  11.49\166m   12.50\85m  13.52\145m  14.53\189m   F.\46m       
   1. Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord EST 16234 00:10.36  00:10.36     1:34( 1)    2:22( 1)    2:47( 1)    3:14( 1)    3:39( 1)    5:01( 1)    5:37( 1)    6:16( 1)    7:12( 1)    7:54( 1)    8:35( 1)    9:03( 1)    9:47( 1)   10:29( 1)   10:36( 1)  
                                                                                 1:34[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    0:27[ 2]    0:25[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:07[ 1] 
   2. Markus Sulg               JOKA            EST 18077 00:11.36     +1:00     1:43( 2)    2:28( 2)    2:53( 2)    3:22( 2)    3:46( 2)    5:19( 2)    5:56( 2)    6:47( 2)    7:58( 2)    8:43( 2)    9:30( 2)   10:01( 2)   10:45( 2)   11:28( 2)   11:36( 2)  
                                                                                 1:43[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:29[ 5]    0:24[ 1]    1:33[ 4]    0:37[ 2]    0:51[ 5]    1:11[ 8]    0:45[ 2]    0:47[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    0:44[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    0:08[ 3] 
   3. Kustu Künnapas            HOK             EST 17457 00:12.11     +1:35     1:43( 2)    2:36( 4)    3:05( 4)    3:33( 4)    3:59( 4)    5:31( 4)    6:28( 3)    7:15( 3)    8:19( 3)    9:07( 3)    9:59( 3)   10:33( 3)   11:20( 3)   12:04( 3)   12:11( 3)  
                                                                                 1:43[ 2]    0:53[ 7]    0:29[ 5]    0:28[ 3]    0:26[ 4]    1:32[ 2]    0:57[ 7]    0:47[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    0:48[ 5]    0:52[ 6]    0:34[ 4]    0:47[ 3]    0:44[ 3]    0:07[ 1] 
   4. Aleksander Kepler         Kobras          EST 20486 00:12.35     +1:59     1:47( 5)    2:38( 5)    3:09( 5)    3:35( 5)    4:00( 5)    5:38( 5)    6:38( 4)    7:27( 4)    8:32( 4)    9:24( 4)   10:12( 4)   10:50( 4)   11:39( 4)   12:27( 4)   12:35( 4)  
                                                                                 1:47[ 5]    0:51[ 5]    0:31[ 8]    0:26[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    1:38[ 6]    1:00[ 8]    0:49[ 3]    1:05[ 3]    0:52[ 8]    0:48[ 4]    0:38[ 8]    0:49[ 6]    0:48[ 5]    0:08[ 3] 
   5. Aliaksandr Filipau        Belarus         BLR     0 00:12.43     +2:07     2:10( 6)    3:00( 6)    3:28( 6)    3:58( 6)    4:24( 6)    6:00( 6)    6:42( 6)    7:39( 5)    8:46( 5)    9:34( 5)   10:27( 5)   11:00( 5)   11:49( 5)   12:35( 5)   12:43( 5)  
                                                                                 2:10[ 6]    0:50[ 4]    0:28[ 3]    0:30[ 6]    0:26[ 4]    1:36[ 5]    0:42[ 3]    0:57[ 6]    1:07[ 4]    0:48[ 5]    0:53[ 7]    0:33[ 3]    0:49[ 6]    0:46[ 4]    0:08[ 3] 
   6. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            EST 11597 00:12.59     +2:23     1:46( 4)    2:34( 3)    3:03( 3)    3:31( 3)    3:57( 3)    5:29( 3)    6:39( 5)    7:53( 6)    9:03( 6)    9:49( 6)   10:36( 6)   11:10( 6)   11:58( 6)   12:51( 6)   12:59( 6)  
                                                                                 1:46[ 4]    0:48[ 2]    0:29[ 5]    0:28[ 3]    0:26[ 4]    1:32[ 2]    1:10[ 9]    1:14[ 8]    1:10[ 7]    0:46[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    0:34[ 4]    0:48[ 5]    0:53[ 9]    0:08[ 3] 
   7. Daniil Homza              BSU-1           BLR     0 00:13.33     +2:57     2:28( 9)    3:20( 8)    3:50( 8)    4:21( 8)    4:49( 8)    6:34( 8)    7:16( 7)    8:25( 7)    9:32( 7)   10:24( 7)   11:15( 7)   11:50( 7)   12:37( 7)   13:25( 7)   13:33( 7)  
                                                                                 2:28[ 9]    0:52[ 6]    0:30[ 7]    0:31[ 7]    0:28[ 7]    1:45[ 7]    0:42[ 3]    1:09[ 7]    1:07[ 4]    0:52[ 8]    0:51[ 5]    0:35[ 6]    0:47[ 3]    0:48[ 5]    0:08[ 3] 
   8. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST  7565 00:14.02     +3:26     2:22( 8)    3:17( 7)    3:45( 7)    4:17( 7)    4:46( 7)    6:32( 7)    7:28( 8)    8:48( 9)    9:56( 9)   10:42( 9)   11:38( 9)   12:14( 9)   13:06( 9)   13:54( 8)   14:02( 8)  
                                                                                 2:22[ 8]    0:55[ 8]    0:28[ 3]    0:32[ 8]    0:29[ 9]    1:46[ 8]    0:56[ 6]    1:20[ 9]    1:08[ 6]    0:46[ 3]    0:56[ 9]    0:36[ 7]    0:52[ 8]    0:48[ 5]    0:08[ 3] 
   9. Georg Paal                JOKA            EST 16655 00:14.04     +3:28     2:21( 7)    3:21( 9)    3:55( 9)    4:30( 9)    4:58( 9)    6:47( 9)    7:42( 9)    8:31( 8)    9:46( 8)   10:35( 8)   11:28( 8)   12:06( 8)   13:05( 8)   13:56( 9)   14:04( 9)  
                                                                                 2:21[ 7]    1:00[ 9]    0:34[ 9]    0:35[ 9]    0:28[ 7]    1:49[ 9]    0:55[ 5]    0:49[ 3]    1:15[ 9]    0:49[ 7]    0:53[ 7]    0:38[ 8]    0:59[ 9]    0:51[ 8]    0:08[ 3] 
M18
2920m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\154m   2.36\196m   3.48\197m   4.32\130m   5.35\228m   6.34\101m   7.38\250m   8.45\322m   9.43\114m   10.40\95m  11.37\152m  12.39\203m  13.49\240m  14.46\250m  15.53\136m   F.\46m       
   1. Daniil Kashin             S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:12.33  00:12.33     1:04( 4)    1:49( 3)    2:41( 2)    3:13( 2)    4:04( 2)    4:25( 2)    5:42( 2)    7:03( 1)    7:38( 1)    8:11( 1)    8:57( 1)    9:55( 1)   10:52( 1)   11:52( 1)   12:26( 1)   12:33( 1)  
                                                                                 1:04[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    0:52[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    0:51[ 2]    0:21[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:58[ 4]    0:57[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:07[ 3] 
   2. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            EST 15022 00:13.28     +0:55     1:03( 3)    1:44( 2)    2:34( 1)    3:09( 1)    3:58( 1)    4:20( 1)    5:39( 1)    7:45( 6)    8:21( 5)    8:59( 4)    9:47( 4)   10:39( 4)   11:40( 3)   12:48( 2)   13:22( 2)   13:28( 2)  
                                                                                 1:03[ 3]    0:41[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:35[ 4]    0:49[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    1:19[ 2]    2:06[10]    0:36[ 2]    0:38[ 3]    0:48[ 4]    0:52[ 1]    1:01[ 3]    1:08[ 4]    0:34[ 1]    0:06[ 1] 
   3. Yauhen Zhakhouski         Belarus         BLR     0 00:13.39     +1:06     1:00( 1)    1:50( 4)    2:45( 4)    3:19( 3)    4:12( 4)    4:34( 3)    5:56( 3)    7:21( 2)    7:58( 2)    8:40( 2)    9:26( 2)   10:37( 3)   11:39( 2)   12:48( 2)   13:32( 3)   13:39( 3)  
                                                                                 1:00[ 1]    0:50[ 6]    0:55[ 4]    0:34[ 2]    0:53[ 4]    0:22[ 2]    1:22[ 3]    1:25[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    0:42[ 4]    0:46[ 1]    1:11[ 9]    1:02[ 4]    1:09[ 5]    0:44[ 8]    0:07[ 3] 
   4. Pavel Iufanov-Mishin      S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:13.45     +1:12     1:08( 5)    1:56( 6)    2:49( 5)    3:23( 5)    4:17( 5)    4:41( 5)    6:04( 5)    7:40( 4)    8:17( 4)    9:16( 5)   10:03( 5)   10:59( 5)   11:58( 4)   13:03( 4)   13:38( 4)   13:45( 4)  
                                                                                 1:08[ 5]    0:48[ 5]    0:53[ 3]    0:34[ 2]    0:54[ 6]    0:24[ 6]    1:23[ 5]    1:36[ 7]    0:37[ 3]    0:59[11]    0:47[ 3]    0:56[ 2]    0:59[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    0:35[ 3]    0:07[ 3] 
   5. Kristaps Bruners          OK Meridians    LAT     0 00:14.02     +1:29     1:00( 1)    1:42( 1)    2:44( 3)    3:19( 3)    4:11( 3)    4:34( 3)    5:56( 3)    7:28( 3)    8:05( 3)    8:41( 3)    9:30( 3)   10:30( 2)   12:14( 5)   13:20( 5)   13:55( 5)   14:02( 5)  
                                                                                 1:00[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    1:02[ 9]    0:35[ 4]    0:52[ 3]    0:23[ 5]    1:22[ 3]    1:32[ 4]    0:37[ 3]    0:36[ 2]    0:49[ 5]    1:00[ 6]    1:44[11]    1:06[ 3]    0:35[ 3]    0:07[ 3] 
   6. Denis Labedev             S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:14.10     +1:37     1:13( 9)    2:04( 8)    3:00( 7)    3:35( 7)    4:31( 7)    4:56( 7)    6:30( 7)    8:02( 7)    8:40( 7)    9:23( 6)   10:15( 7)   11:14( 7)   12:17( 7)   13:27( 6)   14:03( 6)   14:10( 6)  
                                                                                 1:13[ 9]    0:51[ 7]    0:56[ 7]    0:35[ 4]    0:56[ 7]    0:25[10]    1:34[ 8]    1:32[ 4]    0:38[ 7]    0:43[ 5]    0:52[ 7]    0:59[ 5]    1:03[ 6]    1:10[ 6]    0:36[ 5]    0:07[ 3] 
   7. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            EST 13566 00:14.20     +1:47     1:08( 5)    1:55( 5)    2:50( 6)    3:26( 6)    4:19( 6)    4:41( 5)    6:09( 6)    7:41( 5)    8:33( 6)    9:23( 6)   10:13( 6)   11:10( 6)   12:14( 5)   13:27( 6)   14:13( 7)   14:20( 7)  
                                                                                 1:08[ 5]    0:47[ 4]    0:55[ 4]    0:36[ 8]    0:53[ 4]    0:22[ 2]    1:28[ 7]    1:32[ 4]    0:52[10]    0:50[10]    0:50[ 6]    0:57[ 3]    1:04[ 7]    1:13[ 8]    0:46[ 9]    0:07[ 3] 
   8. Dzmitry Papou             Belarus         BLR     0 00:14.53     +2:20     1:09( 7)    2:17(12)    3:12(10)    3:47( 9)    4:44( 8)    5:08( 8)    6:34( 8)    8:04( 8)    8:41( 8)    9:28( 8)   10:21( 8)   11:52( 8)   12:54( 8)   14:05( 8)   14:45( 8)   14:53( 8)  
                                                                                 1:09[ 7]    1:08[12]    0:55[ 4]    0:35[ 4]    0:57[ 8]    0:24[ 6]    1:26[ 6]    1:30[ 3]    0:37[ 3]    0:47[ 7]    0:53[ 8]    1:31[11]    1:02[ 4]    1:11[ 7]    0:40[ 6]    0:08[ 9] 
   9. Daniil Yanshyn            Belarus         BLR     0 00:15.51     +3:18     1:09( 7)    2:02( 7)    3:04( 9)    3:52(10)    4:51(10)    5:15( 9)    6:50( 9)    8:32( 9)    9:47( 9)   10:30( 9)   11:23( 9)   12:31( 9)   13:39( 9)   14:53( 9)   15:42( 9)   15:51( 9)  
                                                                                 1:09[ 7]    0:53[ 9]    1:02[ 9]    0:48[10]    0:59[ 9]    0:24[ 6]    1:35[ 9]    1:42[ 8]    1:15[11]    0:43[ 5]    0:53[ 8]    1:08[ 8]    1:08[ 8]    1:14[ 9]    0:49[11]    0:09[11] 
  10. Villu Serv                Kobras          EST 10140 00:16.47     +4:14     1:18(12)    2:16(11)    3:24(11)    4:52(11)    5:51(11)    6:15(11)    7:56(11)    9:42(10)   10:32(10)   11:21(10)   12:22(10)   13:25(10)   14:39(10)   15:55(10)   16:41(10)   16:47(10)  
                                                                                 1:18[12]    0:58[11]    1:08[11]    1:28[12]    0:59[ 9]    0:24[ 6]    1:41[11]    1:46[ 9]    0:50[ 9]    0:49[ 9]    1:01[11]    1:03[ 7]    1:14[ 9]    1:16[10]    0:46[ 9]    0:06[ 1] 
  11. Kristers Grasis                           LAT     0 00:18.19     +5:46     1:17(11)    2:12(10)    4:01(12)    4:58(12)    6:09(12)    6:35(12)    8:35(12)   10:46(11)   11:30(11)   12:18(11)   13:15(11)   14:43(11)   15:57(11)   17:28(11)   18:11(11)   18:19(11)  
                                                                                 1:17[11]    0:55[10]    1:49[12]    0:57[11]    1:11[12]    0:26[11]    2:00[12]    2:11[11]    0:44[ 8]    0:48[ 8]    0:57[10]    1:28[10]    1:14[ 9]    1:31[11]    0:43[ 7]    0:08[ 9] 
      Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            EST 13613 Puuduv KP              1:13( 9)    2:05( 9)    3:03( 8)    3:46( 8)    4:48( 9)    5:16(10)    6:52(10)  
                                                                                 1:13[ 9]    0:52[ 8]    0:58[ 8]    0:43[ 9]    1:02[11]    0:28[12]    1:36[10] 
      Kristo Sirk               Kobras          EST 11785 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Kirill Gurlev             S-Petersburg    RUS     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
M21
3350m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.34\296m    2.36\90m   3.48\197m   4.49\166m   5.35\289m   6.38\290m   7.42\421m   8.41\116m    9.43\82m   10.40\95m  11.32\466m  12.50\151m  13.51\205m  14.46\196m  15.53\136m   F.\46m       
   1. Aleksei Alekseyonok       Belarus         BLR     0 00:14.28  00:14.28     1:26( 1)    1:50( 1)    2:38( 1)    3:15( 1)    4:25( 2)    5:52( 1)    7:47( 1)    8:24( 1)    8:59( 1)    9:35( 1)   11:27( 1)   12:12( 1)   13:03( 1)   13:48( 1)   14:21( 1)   14:28( 1)  
                                                                                 1:26[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    1:10[ 3]    1:27[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:36[ 3]    1:52[ 2]    0:45[ 4]    0:51[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:07[ 2] 
   2. Endizs Titomers           7NSC            LAT     0 00:14.54     +0:26     1:26( 1)    1:50( 1)    2:41( 2)    3:18( 2)    4:24( 1)    5:59( 2)    8:06( 2)    8:44( 2)    9:26( 2)   10:01( 2)   11:48( 2)   12:36( 2)   13:28( 2)   14:13( 2)   14:47( 2)   14:54( 2)  
                                                                                 1:26[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    0:51[ 3]    0:37[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    1:35[ 4]    2:07[ 4]    0:38[ 2]    0:42[ 6]    0:35[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    0:48[ 9]    0:52[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:34[ 3]    0:07[ 2] 
   3. Evgenii Godlevskii        S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:15.28     +1:00     1:28( 3)    1:52( 3)    2:46( 4)    3:25( 4)    4:38( 4)    6:08( 4)    8:27( 5)    9:10( 4)    9:51( 5)   10:28( 3)   12:26( 3)   13:10( 3)   14:02( 3)   14:49( 3)   15:22( 3)   15:28( 3)  
                                                                                 1:28[ 3]    0:24[ 2]    0:54[ 8]    0:39[ 7]    1:13[ 5]    1:30[ 2]    2:19[ 9]    0:43[ 5]    0:41[ 5]    0:37[ 4]    1:58[ 5]    0:44[ 2]    0:52[ 2]    0:47[ 3]    0:33[ 1]    0:06[ 1] 
   4. Bogdan Rodionov           S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:15.47     +1:19     1:35( 9)    1:59( 8)    2:49( 6)    3:28( 6)    4:42( 7)    6:21( 7)    8:23( 4)    9:11( 5)    9:50( 4)   10:29( 4)   12:28( 4)   13:11( 4)   14:12( 4)   14:59( 4)   15:39( 4)   15:47( 4)  
                                                                                 1:35[ 9]    0:24[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    0:39[ 7]    1:14[ 6]    1:39[ 9]    2:02[ 3]    0:48[12]    0:39[ 2]    0:39[ 6]    1:59[ 7]    0:43[ 1]    1:01[ 9]    0:47[ 3]    0:40[12]    0:08[11] 
   5. Pavel Miatla              Belarus         BLR     0 00:16.04     +1:36     1:34( 8)    1:59( 8)    2:53( 9)    3:34(10)    4:50( 9)    6:26( 8)    8:37( 6)    9:20( 6)   10:02( 6)   10:40( 6)   12:48( 6)   13:35( 6)   14:33( 6)   15:21( 5)   15:57( 5)   16:04( 5)  
                                                                                 1:34[ 8]    0:25[ 8]    0:54[ 8]    0:41[10]    1:16[ 9]    1:36[ 6]    2:11[ 6]    0:43[ 5]    0:42[ 6]    0:38[ 5]    2:08[11]    0:47[ 8]    0:58[ 6]    0:48[ 5]    0:36[ 8]    0:07[ 2] 
   6. Ivan Zolkin               S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:16.05     +1:37     1:35( 9)    1:59( 8)    2:51( 8)    3:29( 7)    4:40( 5)    6:18( 6)    8:15( 3)    8:59( 3)    9:39( 3)   10:35( 5)   12:32( 5)   13:18( 5)   14:14( 5)   15:23( 6)   15:58( 6)   16:05( 6)  
                                                                                 1:35[ 9]    0:24[ 2]    0:52[ 5]    0:38[ 3]    1:11[ 4]    1:38[ 8]    1:57[ 2]    0:44[ 9]    0:40[ 4]    0:56[15]    1:57[ 4]    0:46[ 7]    0:56[ 5]    1:09[12]    0:35[ 5]    0:07[ 2] 
   7. Siarhei Salodkin          Belarus         BLR     0 00:16.16     +1:48     1:32( 6)    1:58( 6)    2:50( 7)    3:31( 8)    4:52(10)    6:28( 9)    8:40( 7)    9:27( 8)   10:11( 8)   10:55( 8)   12:58( 8)   13:42( 7)   14:42( 7)   15:33( 7)   16:08( 7)   16:16( 7)  
                                                                                 1:32[ 6]    0:26[ 9]    0:52[ 5]    0:41[10]    1:21[12]    1:36[ 6]    2:12[ 8]    0:47[11]    0:44[ 8]    0:44[11]    2:03[ 8]    0:44[ 2]    1:00[ 8]    0:51[ 8]    0:35[ 5]    0:08[11] 
   8. Marek Karm                SK100           EST  9134 00:16.17     +1:49     1:32( 6)    1:58( 6)    2:54(10)    3:32( 9)    4:47( 8)    6:32(10)    8:43( 8)    9:25( 7)   10:09( 7)   10:49( 7)   12:55( 7)   13:43( 8)   14:46( 9)   15:35( 8)   16:10( 8)   16:17( 8)  
                                                                                 1:32[ 6]    0:26[ 9]    0:56[10]    0:38[ 3]    1:15[ 8]    1:45[11]    2:11[ 6]    0:42[ 3]    0:44[ 8]    0:40[ 8]    2:06[ 9]    0:48[ 9]    1:03[10]    0:49[ 6]    0:35[ 5]    0:07[ 2] 
   9. Ats Sõnajalg              KEKRSK          EST  9032 00:16.56     +2:28     1:30( 5)    1:54( 5)    2:45( 3)    3:23( 3)    4:31( 3)    6:06( 3)    8:54(10)    9:55(10)   10:34(10)   11:09(10)   13:07( 9)   13:52( 9)   14:45( 8)   16:15( 9)   16:49( 9)   16:56( 9)  
                                                                                 1:30[ 5]    0:24[ 2]    0:51[ 3]    0:38[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    1:35[ 4]    2:48[13]    1:01[15]    0:39[ 2]    0:35[ 1]    1:58[ 5]    0:45[ 4]    0:53[ 4]    1:30[14]    0:34[ 3]    0:07[ 2] 
  10. Tanel Mõttus              Võru            EST  3446 00:17.06     +2:38     1:40(13)    2:09(13)    3:02(11)    3:43(11)    4:59(11)    6:43(11)    8:53( 9)    9:35( 9)   10:26( 9)   11:06( 9)   13:13(10)   14:07(10)   15:26(11)   16:15( 9)   16:59(10)   17:06(10)  
                                                                                 1:40[13]    0:29[14]    0:53[ 7]    0:41[10]    1:16[ 9]    1:44[10]    2:10[ 5]    0:42[ 3]    0:51[15]    0:40[ 8]    2:07[10]    0:54[12]    1:19[15]    0:49[ 6]    0:44[14]    0:07[ 2] 
  11. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST  3340 00:17.40     +3:12     1:47(15)    2:14(15)    3:15(15)    3:59(15)    5:27(15)    7:21(15)    9:41(14)   10:31(14)   11:16(14)   12:00(14)   14:15(14)   15:07(13)   16:06(13)   16:57(12)   17:33(11)   17:40(11)  
                                                                                 1:47[15]    0:27[11]    1:01[13]    0:44[14]    1:28[15]    1:54[15]    2:20[10]    0:50[14]    0:45[11]    0:44[11]    2:15[14]    0:52[11]    0:59[ 7]    0:51[ 8]    0:36[ 8]    0:07[ 2] 
  12. Egor Egorov               S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:17.41     +3:13     1:35( 9)    2:02(11)    3:04(12)    3:44(12)    5:02(12)    6:48(12)    9:15(11)    9:58(11)   10:46(11)   11:34(12)   13:45(12)   14:46(12)   15:53(12)   16:54(11)   17:33(11)   17:41(12)  
                                                                                 1:35[ 9]    0:27[11]    1:02[15]    0:40[ 9]    1:18[11]    1:46[12]    2:27[11]    0:43[ 5]    0:48[13]    0:48[14]    2:11[12]    1:01[14]    1:07[13]    1:01[11]    0:39[10]    0:08[11] 
  13. Markus Rene Pae           SK100           EST 23502 00:17.48     +3:20     1:29( 4)    1:52( 3)    2:48( 5)    3:26( 5)    4:40( 5)    6:14( 5)    9:21(12)   10:04(12)   10:48(12)   11:27(11)   13:23(11)   14:08(11)   15:20(10)   16:59(13)   17:41(13)   17:48(13)  
                                                                                 1:29[ 4]    0:23[ 1]    0:56[10]    0:38[ 3]    1:14[ 6]    1:34[ 3]    3:07[14]    0:43[ 5]    0:44[ 8]    0:39[ 6]    1:56[ 3]    0:45[ 4]    1:12[14]    1:39[15]    0:42[13]    0:07[ 2] 
  14. Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST  5140 00:18.29     +4:01     1:42(14)    2:09(13)    3:08(13)    3:51(13)    5:12(13)    6:58(13)    9:31(13)   10:17(13)   11:05(13)   11:48(13)   14:00(13)   15:32(14)   16:35(14)   17:27(14)   18:19(14)   18:29(14)  
                                                                                 1:42[14]    0:27[11]    0:59[12]    0:43[13]    1:21[12]    1:46[12]    2:33[12]    0:46[10]    0:48[13]    0:43[10]    2:12[13]    1:32[15]    1:03[10]    0:52[10]    0:52[15]    0:10[14] 
  15. Märt Kivila               Ilves           EST  2738 00:19.31     +5:03     1:39(12)    2:08(12)    3:09(14)    3:58(14)    5:19(14)    7:09(14)   10:25(15)   11:13(15)   12:00(15)   12:45(15)   15:24(15)   16:18(15)   17:22(15)   18:42(15)   19:21(15)   19:31(15)  
                                                                                 1:39[12]    0:29[14]    1:01[13]    0:49[15]    1:21[12]    1:50[14]    3:16[15]    0:48[12]    0:47[12]    0:45[13]    2:39[15]    0:54[12]    1:04[12]    1:20[13]    0:39[10]    0:10[14] 
      Paavo Rõigas              Peko            EST  1300 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA            EST 12323 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Marten Vunukainen         Kobras          EST 11326 Ei start             
                                                                              
M35
2920m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\154m   2.36\196m   3.48\197m   4.32\130m   5.35\228m   6.34\101m   7.38\250m   8.45\322m   9.43\114m   10.40\95m  11.37\152m  12.39\203m  13.49\240m  14.46\250m  15.53\136m   F.\46m       
   1. Pavel Krasko              Kamvol          BLR     0 00:13.10  00:13.10     1:09( 1)    1:55( 1)    2:48( 1)    3:22( 1)    4:15( 1)    4:37( 1)    5:59( 1)    7:18( 1)    7:57( 1)    8:32( 1)    9:19( 1)   10:17( 1)   11:17( 1)   12:27( 1)   13:02( 1)   13:10( 1)  
                                                                                 1:09[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:08[ 1] 
   2. Martin Kaup               LSF PT          EST  9030 00:15.16     +2:06     1:21( 4)    2:17( 3)    3:20( 3)    4:01( 3)    5:03( 3)    5:29( 3)    7:04( 3)    8:43( 3)    9:23( 3)   10:06( 3)   11:00( 3)   12:04( 3)   13:16( 3)   14:30( 3)   15:08( 2)   15:16( 2)  
                                                                                 1:21[ 4]    0:56[ 3]    1:03[ 3]    0:41[ 3]    1:02[ 3]    0:26[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    1:39[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    0:43[ 3]    0:54[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    1:12[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    0:38[ 2]    0:08[ 1] 
   3. MARTINS VIMBA             Ziemelkurzeme O LAT     0 00:15.40     +2:30     1:18( 2)    2:09( 2)    3:07( 2)    3:44( 2)    4:42( 2)    5:06( 2)    6:34( 2)    8:16( 2)    8:56( 2)    9:37( 2)   10:32( 2)   11:39( 2)   12:47( 2)   14:11( 2)   15:30( 3)   15:40( 3)  
                                                                                 1:18[ 2]    0:51[ 2]    0:58[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:58[ 2]    0:24[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    1:42[ 3]    0:40[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    1:07[ 4]    1:08[ 2]    1:24[ 4]    1:19[ 5]    0:10[ 4] 
   4. Erko Jakobson             Kobras          EST  4821 00:16.32     +3:22     1:24( 5)    2:27( 5)    3:36( 5)    4:21( 5)    5:24( 5)    5:49( 5)    7:33( 5)    9:26( 5)   10:08( 5)   11:09( 5)   12:07( 4)   13:13( 4)   14:28( 4)   15:44( 4)   16:24( 4)   16:32( 4)  
                                                                                 1:24[ 5]    1:03[ 5]    1:09[ 5]    0:45[ 5]    1:03[ 4]    0:25[ 3]    1:44[ 5]    1:53[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    1:01[ 5]    0:58[ 4]    1:06[ 3]    1:15[ 4]    1:16[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:08[ 1] 
   5. Silver Rebenits           Kape            EST  3820 00:21.00     +7:50     1:28( 6)    2:39( 6)    4:01( 6)    4:54( 6)    6:17( 6)    6:52( 6)    9:12( 6)   11:41( 6)   12:36( 6)   13:37( 6)   14:59( 5)   16:21( 5)   18:04( 5)   19:51( 5)   20:49( 5)   21:00( 5)  
                                                                                 1:28[ 6]    1:11[ 6]    1:22[ 6]    0:53[ 6]    1:23[ 6]    0:35[ 6]    2:20[ 6]    2:29[ 6]    0:55[ 6]    1:01[ 5]    1:22[ 5]    1:22[ 5]    1:43[ 5]    1:47[ 5]    0:58[ 4]    0:11[ 5] 
      Marek Atonen              Lehola          EST  1136 Puuduv KP              1:20( 3)    2:19( 4)    3:26( 4)    4:07( 4)    5:13( 4)    5:42( 4)    7:20( 4)    9:15( 4)    9:59( 4)   10:46( 4)  
                                                                                 1:20[ 3]    0:59[ 4]    1:07[ 4]    0:41[ 3]    1:06[ 5]    0:29[ 5]    1:38[ 4]    1:55[ 5]    0:44[ 5]    0:47[ 4] 
M40
2920m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\154m   2.36\196m   3.48\197m   4.32\130m   5.35\228m   6.34\101m   7.38\250m   8.45\322m   9.43\114m   10.40\95m  11.37\152m  12.39\203m  13.49\240m  14.46\250m  15.53\136m   F.\46m       
   1. Priit Talu                West            EST 15874 00:14.03  00:14.03     1:16( 2)    2:03( 1)    3:00( 1)    3:37( 1)    4:29( 1)    4:52( 1)    6:15( 1)    7:42( 1)    8:21( 1)    9:12( 1)   10:02( 1)   11:06( 1)   12:06( 1)   13:12( 1)   13:56( 1)   14:03( 1)  
                                                                                 1:16[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    0:57[ 2]    0:37[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    0:39[ 2]    0:51[ 5]    0:50[ 1]    1:04[ 3]    1:00[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:44[ 3]    0:07[ 1] 
   2. Taras Fedorov             Izhora          RUS     0 00:14.18     +0:15     1:16( 2)    2:05( 2)    3:01( 2)    3:39( 2)    4:36( 2)    5:00( 2)    6:30( 2)    8:05( 2)    8:43( 2)    9:25( 2)   10:15( 2)   11:17( 2)   12:21( 2)   13:31( 2)   14:10( 2)   14:18( 2)  
                                                                                 1:16[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    0:56[ 1]    0:38[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    0:24[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    1:04[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:08[ 3] 
   3. Meelis Mälter             KEKRSK          EST  2850 00:15.30     +1:27     1:22( 4)    2:16( 3)    3:23( 3)    4:03( 3)    5:04( 3)    5:30( 3)    7:06( 3)    8:46( 3)    9:26( 3)   10:14( 3)   11:10( 3)   12:12( 3)   13:19( 3)   14:41( 3)   15:22( 3)   15:30( 3)  
                                                                                 1:22[ 4]    0:54[ 4]    1:07[ 4]    0:40[ 3]    1:01[ 3]    0:26[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    1:40[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:48[ 3]    0:56[ 3]    1:02[ 1]    1:07[ 3]    1:22[ 4]    0:41[ 2]    0:08[ 3] 
   4. Timofey Suratov           Mile-Sport      RUS     0 00:16.54     +2:51     1:51( 8)    2:43( 7)    3:49( 6)    4:29( 5)    5:31( 4)    5:58( 4)    7:40( 4)    9:25( 4)   10:09( 4)   10:52( 4)   11:54( 4)   13:11( 4)   14:28( 4)   15:50( 4)   16:44( 4)   16:54( 4)  
                                                                                 1:51[ 8]    0:52[ 3]    1:06[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    1:02[ 4]    0:27[ 5]    1:42[ 5]    1:45[ 4]    0:44[ 5]    0:43[ 2]    1:02[ 5]    1:17[ 6]    1:17[ 5]    1:22[ 4]    0:54[ 6]    0:10[ 7] 
   5. Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IK     LAT     0 00:17.03     +3:00     1:27( 6)    2:46( 8)    3:57( 8)    4:38( 7)    5:42( 6)    6:08( 6)    7:44( 5)    9:29( 5)   10:12( 5)   11:10( 5)   12:15( 5)   13:23( 5)   14:38( 5)   15:59( 5)   16:51( 5)   17:03( 5)  
                                                                                 1:27[ 6]    1:19[ 7]    1:11[ 5]    0:41[ 5]    1:04[ 5]    0:26[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    1:45[ 4]    0:43[ 4]    0:58[ 6]    1:05[ 6]    1:08[ 4]    1:15[ 4]    1:21[ 3]    0:52[ 5]    0:12[ 8] 
   6. Andrei Rabtsau            Belarus         BLR     0 00:19.14     +5:11     1:31( 7)    2:35( 6)    3:46( 5)    4:33( 6)    6:08( 7)    6:40( 7)    8:30( 7)   10:24( 7)   11:11( 7)   12:00( 7)   13:01( 6)   14:19( 6)   15:39( 6)   18:19( 6)   19:05( 6)   19:14( 6)  
                                                                                 1:31[ 7]    1:04[ 6]    1:11[ 5]    0:47[ 6]    1:35[ 8]    0:32[ 8]    1:50[ 6]    1:54[ 7]    0:47[ 7]    0:49[ 4]    1:01[ 4]    1:18[ 7]    1:20[ 6]    2:40[ 8]    0:46[ 4]    0:09[ 5] 
   7. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            EST  2018 00:19.45     +5:42     1:25( 5)    2:26( 5)    3:40( 4)    4:28( 4)    5:36( 5)    6:03( 5)    7:53( 6)    9:42( 6)   10:30( 6)   11:29( 6)   14:31( 7)   15:44( 7)   17:07( 7)   18:44( 7)   19:38( 7)   19:45( 7)  
                                                                                 1:25[ 5]    1:01[ 5]    1:14[ 7]    0:48[ 7]    1:08[ 6]    0:27[ 5]    1:50[ 6]    1:49[ 6]    0:48[ 8]    0:59[ 7]    3:02[ 8]    1:13[ 5]    1:23[ 7]    1:37[ 6]    0:54[ 6]    0:07[ 1] 
   8. Janek Jõgis                               EST     0 00:21.46     +7:43     0:51( 1)    2:25( 4)    3:49( 6)    5:04( 8)    6:13( 8)    6:40( 7)    9:46( 8)   12:03( 8)   12:48( 8)   14:18( 8)   15:40( 8)   17:05( 8)   18:29( 8)   20:23( 8)   21:37( 8)   21:46( 8)  
                                                                                 0:51[ 1]    1:34[ 8]    1:24[ 8]    1:15[ 8]    1:09[ 7]    0:27[ 5]    3:06[ 8]    2:17[ 8]    0:45[ 6]    1:30[ 8]    1:22[ 7]    1:25[ 8]    1:24[ 8]    1:54[ 7]    1:14[ 8]    0:09[ 5] 
      Aleksei Burago            S-Petersburg    RUS     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
M45
2290m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.32\264m   2.39\166m    3.36\96m    4.33\85m    5.34\95m   6.40\299m    7.43\95m   8.45\114m   9.47\184m  10.48\151m  11.49\166m   12.50\85m  13.52\145m  14.53\189m   F.\46m       
   1. Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK       LAT     0 00:10.39  00:10.39     1:44( 2)    2:31( 1)    2:56( 1)    3:23( 1)    3:46( 1)    5:07( 1)    5:44( 1)    6:24( 1)    7:19( 1)    8:00( 1)    8:42( 1)    9:09( 1)    9:52( 1)   10:31( 1)   10:39( 1)  
                                                                                 1:44[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    0:37[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:08[ 1] 
   2. Raivo Laanemets           TON             EST  1401 00:10.51     +0:12     1:48( 3)    2:36( 3)    3:03( 3)    3:30( 2)    3:54( 2)    5:15( 2)    5:51( 2)    6:29( 2)    7:25( 2)    8:05( 2)    8:47( 2)    9:16( 2)    9:57( 2)   10:43( 2)   10:51( 2)  
                                                                                 1:48[ 3]    0:48[ 2]    0:27[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:56[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    0:46[ 2]    0:08[ 1] 
   3. Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK       LAT     0 00:11.31     +0:52     1:43( 1)    2:35( 2)    3:02( 2)    3:30( 2)    3:55( 3)    5:23( 3)    6:02( 3)    6:44( 3)    7:45( 3)    8:29( 3)    9:17( 3)    9:48( 3)   10:34( 3)   11:22( 3)   11:31( 3)  
                                                                                 1:43[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    0:27[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    0:25[ 3]    1:28[ 3]    0:39[ 3]    0:42[ 3]    1:01[ 3]    0:44[ 3]    0:48[ 3]    0:31[ 3]    0:46[ 3]    0:48[ 5]    0:09[ 3] 
   4. Tõnu Illaru               PePo            EST     0 00:12.12     +1:33     2:03( 6)    2:54( 6)    3:22( 6)    3:51( 6)    4:17( 6)    5:47( 5)    6:29( 4)    7:16( 4)    8:18( 4)    9:03( 4)    9:55( 4)   10:28( 4)   11:17( 4)   12:03( 4)   12:12( 4)  
                                                                                 2:03[ 6]    0:51[ 3]    0:28[ 4]    0:29[ 4]    0:26[ 4]    1:30[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    0:47[ 6]    1:02[ 4]    0:45[ 4]    0:52[ 6]    0:33[ 4]    0:49[ 4]    0:46[ 2]    0:09[ 3] 
   5. Egons Solmanis            IK Auseklis     LAT     0 00:12.22     +1:43     1:53( 5)    2:45( 5)    3:13( 4)    3:42( 4)    4:09( 4)    5:46( 4)    6:31( 5)    7:16( 4)    8:21( 5)    9:07( 5)    9:55( 4)   10:30( 5)   11:20( 5)   12:13( 5)   12:22( 5)  
                                                                                 1:53[ 5]    0:52[ 4]    0:28[ 4]    0:29[ 4]    0:27[ 5]    1:37[ 5]    0:45[ 5]    0:45[ 5]    1:05[ 5]    0:46[ 5]    0:48[ 3]    0:35[ 6]    0:50[ 5]    0:53[ 6]    0:09[ 3] 
   6. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           EST   603 00:12.41     +2:02     1:52( 4)    2:44( 4)    3:13( 4)    3:43( 5)    4:10( 5)    5:48( 6)    6:53( 6)    7:37( 6)    8:43( 6)    9:31( 6)   10:22( 6)   10:56( 6)   11:46( 6)   12:32( 6)   12:41( 6)  
                                                                                 1:52[ 4]    0:52[ 4]    0:29[ 6]    0:30[ 6]    0:27[ 5]    1:38[ 6]    1:05[ 6]    0:44[ 4]    1:06[ 6]    0:48[ 6]    0:51[ 5]    0:34[ 5]    0:50[ 5]    0:46[ 2]    0:09[ 3] 
      Eduards Bura              Auseklis        LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
M50
2290m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.32\264m   2.39\166m    3.36\96m    4.33\85m    5.34\95m   6.40\299m    7.43\95m   8.45\114m   9.47\184m  10.48\151m  11.49\166m   12.50\85m  13.52\145m  14.53\189m   F.\46m       
   1. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST   303 00:11.22  00:11.22     1:50( 3)    2:39( 3)    3:05( 2)    3:33( 1)    3:58( 1)    5:27( 1)    6:07( 1)    6:48( 1)    7:48( 1)    8:30( 1)    9:14( 1)    9:46( 1)   10:31( 1)   11:14( 1)   11:22( 1)  
                                                                                 1:50[ 3]    0:49[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    1:00[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    0:32[ 3]    0:45[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    0:08[ 1] 
   2. Mart Külvik               Obinitsa        EST  6770 00:11.53     +0:31     1:47( 2)    2:37( 1)    3:04( 1)    3:33( 1)    4:00( 2)    5:30( 2)    6:14( 2)    6:58( 2)    7:59( 2)    8:44( 2)    9:38( 2)   10:08( 2)   10:54( 2)   11:45( 2)   11:53( 2)  
                                                                                 1:47[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    0:27[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:27[ 4]    1:30[ 2]    0:44[ 2]    0:44[ 4]    1:01[ 3]    0:45[ 6]    0:54[ 6]    0:30[ 1]    0:46[ 4]    0:51[ 6]    0:08[ 1] 
   3. Antti Roose               Kobras          EST  4962 00:11.57     +0:35     1:57( 4)    2:48( 4)    3:16( 4)    3:49( 5)    4:16( 5)    5:47( 4)    6:34( 5)    7:17( 4)    8:16( 3)    8:59( 3)    9:45( 3)   10:20( 3)   11:05( 3)   11:48( 3)   11:57( 3)  
                                                                                 1:57[ 4]    0:51[ 3]    0:28[ 4]    0:33[ 6]    0:27[ 4]    1:31[ 3]    0:47[ 5]    0:43[ 2]    0:59[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    0:46[ 2]    0:35[ 5]    0:45[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    0:09[ 4] 
   4. Vladimir Savinov          SRD             EST  4690 00:12.00     +0:38     1:43( 1)    2:38( 2)    3:09( 3)    3:38( 3)    4:04( 3)    5:37( 3)    6:31( 3)    7:14( 3)    8:20( 4)    9:03( 4)    9:51( 4)   10:23( 4)   11:08( 4)   11:52( 4)   12:00( 4)  
                                                                                 1:43[ 1]    0:55[ 6]    0:31[ 6]    0:29[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    1:33[ 4]    0:54[ 7]    0:43[ 2]    1:06[ 5]    0:43[ 2]    0:48[ 3]    0:32[ 3]    0:45[ 1]    0:44[ 3]    0:08[ 1] 
   5. Einar Raudkepp            Peko            EST   670 00:13.17     +1:55     2:11( 9)    3:03( 6)    3:33( 6)    4:03( 6)    4:29( 6)    6:33( 8)    7:34( 8)    8:20( 7)    9:24( 7)   10:08( 7)   11:02( 7)   11:33( 7)   12:20( 7)   13:08( 6)   13:17( 5)  
                                                                                 2:11[ 9]    0:52[ 4]    0:30[ 5]    0:30[ 5]    0:26[ 2]    2:04[11]    1:01[10]    0:46[ 5]    1:04[ 4]    0:44[ 4]    0:54[ 6]    0:31[ 2]    0:47[ 5]    0:48[ 4]    0:09[ 4] 
   5. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK          EST  1152 00:13.17     +1:55     2:08( 7)    3:03( 6)    3:34( 7)    4:07( 7)    4:36( 7)    6:22( 6)    7:08( 6)    7:58( 6)    9:08( 6)    9:57( 6)   10:49( 6)   11:24( 6)   12:17( 6)   13:07( 5)   13:17( 5)  
                                                                                 2:08[ 7]    0:55[ 6]    0:31[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    0:29[ 7]    1:46[ 6]    0:46[ 4]    0:50[ 7]    1:10[ 6]    0:49[ 7]    0:52[ 5]    0:35[ 5]    0:53[ 7]    0:50[ 5]    0:10[ 9] 
   5. Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK       EST  2201 00:13.17     +1:55     1:58( 5)    2:50( 5)    3:17( 5)    3:46( 4)    4:14( 4)    5:49( 5)    6:33( 4)    7:21( 5)    9:05( 5)    9:49( 5)   10:39( 5)   11:15( 5)   12:05( 5)   13:08( 6)   13:17( 5)  
                                                                                 1:58[ 5]    0:52[ 4]    0:27[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:28[ 6]    1:35[ 5]    0:44[ 2]    0:48[ 6]    1:44[10]    0:44[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    0:36[ 7]    0:50[ 6]    1:03[ 9]    0:09[ 4] 
   8. Andrej Mitenkov           Azimut          RUS     0 00:14.28     +3:06     2:03( 6)    3:05( 8)    3:38( 8)    4:12( 8)    4:41( 8)    6:28( 7)    7:17( 7)    8:31( 8)    9:49( 8)   10:44( 8)   11:44( 8)   12:21( 8)   13:19( 8)   14:19( 8)   14:28( 8)  
                                                                                 2:03[ 6]    1:02[ 8]    0:33[ 8]    0:34[ 8]    0:29[ 7]    1:47[ 8]    0:49[ 6]    1:14[11]    1:18[ 7]    0:55[ 9]    1:00[ 9]    0:37[ 8]    0:58[ 8]    1:00[ 8]    0:09[ 4] 
   9. Maksim Gureev             Kape            RUS 20824 00:15.35     +4:13     2:09( 8)    3:14( 9)    3:47( 9)    4:23( 9)    4:53( 9)    6:39( 9)    7:35( 9)    8:36( 9)   10:37( 9)   11:30( 9)   12:29( 9)   13:07( 9)   14:06( 9)   15:25( 9)   15:35( 9)  
                                                                                 2:09[ 8]    1:05[ 9]    0:33[ 8]    0:36[ 9]    0:30[ 9]    1:46[ 6]    0:56[ 8]    1:01[ 8]    2:01[11]    0:53[ 8]    0:59[ 8]    0:38[ 9]    0:59[ 9]    1:19[11]    0:10[ 9] 
  10. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            EST  4194 00:15.41     +4:19     2:16(10)    3:21(10)    3:58(10)    4:36(10)    5:12(10)    7:13(10)    8:13(10)    9:17(10)   10:43(10)   11:41(10)   12:46(10)   13:27(10)   14:29(10)   15:32(10)   15:41(10)  
                                                                                 2:16[10]    1:05[ 9]    0:37[10]    0:38[10]    0:36[11]    2:01[10]    1:00[ 9]    1:04[10]    1:26[ 9]    0:58[10]    1:05[11]    0:41[10]    1:02[10]    1:03[ 9]    0:09[ 4] 
  11. Konstantin Pigarev        Mile Sport      RUS     0 00:15.48     +4:26     2:21(11)    3:32(11)    4:16(11)    4:56(11)    5:29(11)    7:28(11)    8:29(11)    9:32(11)   10:52(11)   11:51(11)   12:54(11)   13:35(11)   14:40(11)   15:38(11)   15:48(11)  
                                                                                 2:21[11]    1:11[11]    0:44[11]    0:40[11]    0:33[10]    1:59[ 9]    1:01[10]    1:03[ 9]    1:20[ 8]    0:59[11]    1:03[10]    0:41[10]    1:05[11]    0:58[ 7]    0:10[ 9] 
      Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK          EST  4278 Ei start             
                                                                              
M55
2010m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.33\258m    2.34\95m   3.44\193m   4.45\221m   5.36\232m    6.39\96m   7.48\121m   8.49\166m   9.51\185m   10.52\96m  11.53\189m   F.\46m       
   1. Andrus Rämmann            Koop            EST 11806 00:10.31  00:10.31     1:45( 1)    2:11( 1)    3:33( 3)    4:40( 1)    5:46( 1)    6:14( 1)    6:53( 1)    7:41( 1)    8:45( 1)    9:39( 1)   10:23( 1)   10:31( 1)  
                                                                                 1:45[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    1:22[ 4]    1:07[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    1:04[ 3]    0:54[10]    0:44[ 1]    0:08[ 1] 
   2. Varis Peisenieks          Kāpa OK         LAT     0 00:10.56     +0:25     1:50( 4)    2:18( 4)    3:37( 4)    4:53( 4)    6:03( 4)    6:46( 4)    7:26( 3)    8:18( 3)    9:18( 3)    9:54( 2)   10:47( 2)   10:56( 2)  
                                                                                 1:50[ 4]    0:28[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    1:16[ 4]    1:10[ 2]    0:43[ 8]    0:40[ 2]    0:52[ 3]    1:00[ 2]    0:36[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    0:09[ 4] 
   3. Mati Preitof              KEKRSK          EST  2260 00:11.42     +1:11     1:50( 4)    2:19( 5)    3:42( 5)    5:04( 5)    6:19( 5)    6:54( 5)    7:52( 5)    8:45( 5)    9:54( 4)   10:34( 4)   11:33( 3)   11:42( 3)  
                                                                                 1:50[ 4]    0:29[ 4]    1:23[ 5]    1:22[ 6]    1:15[ 5]    0:35[ 2]    0:58[ 9]    0:53[ 4]    1:09[ 4]    0:40[ 6]    0:59[ 5]    0:09[ 4] 
   4. Ivars Pucens              Mona OK         LAT     0 00:11.44     +1:13     1:48( 3)    2:15( 2)    3:30( 1)    4:42( 3)    5:52( 2)    6:36( 3)    7:45( 4)    8:34( 4)    9:57( 5)   10:33( 3)   11:36( 4)   11:44( 4)  
                                                                                 1:48[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    1:15[ 1]    1:12[ 3]    1:10[ 2]    0:44[ 9]    1:09[12]    0:49[ 2]    1:23[ 8]    0:36[ 1]    1:03[ 7]    0:08[ 1] 
   5. Toivo Saue                HOK             EST   949 00:12.00     +1:29     1:57( 6)    2:29( 6)    3:54( 6)    5:14( 6)    6:38( 6)    7:14( 6)    8:02( 6)    9:01( 6)   10:18( 6)   10:56( 6)   11:51( 5)   12:00( 5)  
                                                                                 1:57[ 6]    0:32[ 7]    1:25[ 6]    1:20[ 5]    1:24[ 6]    0:36[ 4]    0:48[ 4]    0:59[ 6]    1:17[ 5]    0:38[ 4]    0:55[ 3]    0:09[ 4] 
   6. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           EST  1240 00:12.16     +1:45     1:46( 2)    2:15( 2)    3:31( 2)    4:41( 2)    5:52( 2)    6:27( 2)    7:12( 2)    8:11( 2)    9:10( 2)   10:48( 5)   12:07( 6)   12:16( 6)  
                                                                                 1:46[ 2]    0:29[ 4]    1:16[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    1:11[ 4]    0:35[ 2]    0:45[ 3]    0:59[ 6]    0:59[ 1]    1:38[15]    1:19[10]    0:09[ 4] 
   7. Anatoli Labanouski        BSU-1           BLR     0 00:13.43     +3:12     2:21( 8)    2:57( 8)    4:40( 8)    6:09( 8)    7:36( 8)    8:13( 7)    9:01( 7)   10:03( 7)   11:56( 7)   12:33( 7)   13:32( 7)   13:43( 7)  
                                                                                 2:21[ 8]    0:36[10]    1:43[ 8]    1:29[ 8]    1:27[ 7]    0:37[ 5]    0:48[ 4]    1:02[ 9]    1:53[12]    0:37[ 3]    0:59[ 5]    0:11[ 9] 
   8. Rodrigo Slavins           Ozons           LAT     0 00:13.53     +3:22     2:18( 7)    2:51( 7)    4:26( 7)    5:55( 7)    7:22( 7)    8:19( 8)    9:15( 8)   10:16( 8)   11:56( 7)   12:38( 8)   13:42( 8)   13:53( 8)  
                                                                                 2:18[ 7]    0:33[ 8]    1:35[ 7]    1:29[ 8]    1:27[ 7]    0:57[13]    0:56[ 7]    1:01[ 8]    1:40[10]    0:42[ 7]    1:04[ 8]    0:11[ 9] 
   9. Peep Koppel               Koop            EST   456 00:14.27     +3:56     2:25( 9)    3:00( 9)    5:03( 9)    6:50(10)    8:23( 9)    9:01( 9)    9:57( 9)   11:08(10)   12:27( 9)   13:13( 9)   14:18( 9)   14:27( 9)  
                                                                                 2:25[ 9]    0:35[ 9]    2:03[11]    1:47[12]    1:33[ 9]    0:38[ 7]    0:56[ 7]    1:11[11]    1:19[ 6]    0:46[ 8]    1:05[ 9]    0:09[ 4] 
  10. Henadzi Niakhai           Belarus         BLR     0 00:14.31     +4:00     2:33(10)    3:04(10)    5:18(10)    6:44( 9)    8:34(10)    9:11(10)   10:09(10)   11:04( 9)   12:47(10)   13:26(10)   14:23(10)   14:31(10)  
                                                                                 2:33[10]    0:31[ 6]    2:14[14]    1:26[ 7]    1:50[12]    0:37[ 5]    0:58[ 9]    0:55[ 5]    1:43[11]    0:39[ 5]    0:57[ 4]    0:08[ 1] 
  11. Uladzimir Straltsou       BSU-1           BLR     0 00:16.25     +5:54     3:01(12)    3:44(13)    5:41(12)    7:24(12)    9:05(12)    9:58(12)   10:51(11)   12:03(11)   13:22(11)   14:19(11)   16:11(11)   16:25(11)  
                                                                                 3:01[12]    0:43[14]    1:57[ 9]    1:43[11]    1:41[10]    0:53[12]    0:53[ 6]    1:12[12]    1:19[ 6]    0:57[11]    1:52[15]    0:14[13] 
  12. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST  1677 00:17.00     +6:29     2:45(11)    3:21(11)    5:20(11)    6:50(10)    8:36(11)    9:47(11)   11:14(12)   12:22(12)   14:20(12)   15:07(12)   16:45(12)   17:00(12)  
                                                                                 2:45[11]    0:36[10]    1:59[10]    1:30[10]    1:46[11]    1:11[15]    1:27[14]    1:08[10]    1:58[14]    0:47[ 9]    1:38[14]    0:15[15] 
  13. Kalju Tilk                Orion           EST   104 00:17.39     +7:08     3:02(13)    3:49(15)    5:53(13)    7:48(13)    9:47(13)   10:39(13)   11:48(13)   13:13(13)   15:06(13)   16:06(13)   17:27(13)   17:39(13)  
                                                                                 3:02[13]    0:47[15]    2:04[12]    1:55[13]    1:59[13]    0:52[11]    1:09[12]    1:25[13]    1:53[12]    1:00[14]    1:21[11]    0:12[11] 
  14. Tiit Koppel               Orion           EST   455 00:18.29     +7:58     3:05(15)    3:47(14)    5:54(14)    7:58(14)   10:00(14)   10:47(14)   11:55(14)   13:27(14)   15:51(14)   16:50(14)   18:17(14)   18:29(14)  
                                                                                 3:05[15]    0:42[13]    2:07[13]    2:04[15]    2:02[14]    0:47[10]    1:08[11]    1:32[14]    2:24[15]    0:59[12]    1:27[12]    0:12[11] 
  15. Mati Tõnus                Orion           EST   167 00:23.01    +12:30     3:02(13)    3:43(12)    5:58(15)    7:59(15)   10:06(15)   11:07(15)   16:57(15)   18:41(15)   20:20(15)   21:19(15)   22:47(15)   23:01(15)  
                                                                                 3:02[13]    0:41[12]    2:15[15]    2:01[14]    2:07[15]    1:01[14]    5:50[15]    1:44[15]    1:39[ 9]    0:59[12]    1:28[13]    0:14[13] 
      Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            EST  3724 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Rein Küttim               Orion           EST   306 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Sergei Judov              SK RYS          RUS     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Ilmars Limbens            Sigulda         LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Riho Männi                Lehola          EST   902 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST   240 Ei start             
                                                                              
W12
1610m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.54\146m   2.33\140m    3.34\95m   4.37\149m   5.39\203m   6.32\166m    7.49\83m    8.50\85m   9.52\145m  10.46\108m  11.53\136m   F.\46m       
   1. Kseniya Mironava          Belarus         BLR     0 00:10.09  00:10.09     1:19( 2)    2:10( 2)    2:38( 2)    3:31( 1)    4:55( 1)    5:53( 1)    6:44( 1)    7:30( 1)    8:28( 1)    8:57( 1)   10:01( 1)   10:09( 1)  
                                                                                 1:19[ 2]    0:51[ 3]    0:28[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:51[ 3]    0:46[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    1:04[ 4]    0:08[ 1] 
   2. Herta Kesküla             HOK             EST 18832 00:12.36     +2:27     1:01( 1)    1:52( 1)    2:24( 1)    3:51( 2)    6:10( 2)    7:25( 2)    8:14( 2)    9:02( 2)   10:11( 2)   11:27( 2)   12:26( 2)   12:36( 2)  
                                                                                 1:01[ 1]    0:51[ 3]    0:32[ 3]    1:27[ 4]    2:19[ 5]    1:15[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    1:16[ 5]    0:59[ 2]    0:10[ 2] 
   3. Maria Eller               HOK             EST 18830 00:13.05     +2:56     2:45( 5)    3:31( 4)    4:01( 4)    5:10( 4)    6:40( 3)    8:32( 4)    9:23( 3)   10:13( 3)   11:26( 3)   12:01( 3)   12:55( 3)   13:05( 3)  
                                                                                 2:45[ 5]    0:46[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    1:09[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    1:52[ 5]    0:51[ 3]    0:50[ 4]    1:13[ 4]    0:35[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:10[ 2] 
   4. Karolin-Kristiin Piirmets west            EST 17483 00:13.25     +3:16     2:29( 3)    3:16( 3)    3:56( 3)    5:09( 3)    6:45( 4)    8:05( 3)    9:23( 3)   10:19( 4)   11:34( 4)   12:11( 4)   13:15( 4)   13:25( 4)  
                                                                                 2:29[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    0:40[ 5]    1:13[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    1:20[ 4]    1:18[ 5]    0:56[ 5]    1:15[ 5]    0:37[ 3]    1:04[ 4]    0:10[ 2] 
   5. Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK       EST 13059 00:14.39     +4:30     2:37( 4)    3:54( 5)    4:26( 5)    5:54( 5)    8:12( 5)    9:28( 5)   10:16( 5)   11:05( 5)   12:13( 5)   13:26( 5)   14:29( 5)   14:39( 5)  
                                                                                 2:37[ 4]    1:17[ 5]    0:32[ 3]    1:28[ 5]    2:18[ 4]    1:16[ 3]    0:48[ 1]    0:49[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    1:13[ 4]    1:03[ 3]    0:10[ 2] 
      Zanete Bura               Auseklis        LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
W14
1610m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.54\146m   2.33\140m    3.34\95m   4.37\149m   5.39\203m   6.32\166m    7.49\83m    8.50\85m   9.52\145m  10.46\108m  11.53\136m   F.\46m       
   1. Kristine Brunere          OK Meridians    LAT     0 00:08.01  00:08.01     1:08( 1)    1:44( 1)    2:08( 1)    2:54( 1)    3:55( 1)    4:46( 1)    5:25( 1)    5:56( 1)    6:41( 1)    7:07( 1)    7:54( 1)    8:01( 1)  
                                                                                 1:08[ 1]    0:36[ 3]    0:24[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:39[ 4]    0:31[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:26[ 3]    0:47[ 4]    0:07[ 1] 
   2. Maria Senina              S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:08.14     +0:13     1:13( 2)    1:48( 2)    2:14( 2)    3:04( 2)    4:06( 2)    4:59( 2)    5:37( 2)    6:07( 2)    6:54( 2)    7:18( 2)    8:04( 2)    8:14( 2)  
                                                                                 1:13[ 2]    0:35[ 1]    0:26[ 4]    0:50[ 3]    1:02[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:47[ 4]    0:24[ 1]    0:46[ 3]    0:10[10] 
   3. Elena Brusova             S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:08.38     +0:37     1:14( 3)    1:49( 3)    2:15( 3)    3:04( 2)    4:13( 3)    5:07( 3)    5:45( 3)    6:19( 3)    7:10( 3)    7:37( 3)    8:29( 3)    8:38( 3)  
                                                                                 1:14[ 3]    0:35[ 1]    0:26[ 4]    0:49[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    0:54[ 3]    0:38[ 1]    0:34[ 4]    0:51[ 6]    0:27[ 4]    0:52[ 6]    0:09[ 7] 
   4. Aleksandra Pokhresnaia    S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:08.50     +0:49     1:16( 4)    1:57( 4)    2:20( 4)    3:11( 4)    4:20( 4)    5:25( 5)    6:05( 5)    6:43( 5)    7:29( 5)    8:02( 5)    8:42( 4)    8:50( 4)  
                                                                                 1:16[ 4]    0:41[ 7]    0:23[ 1]    0:51[ 4]    1:09[ 3]    1:05[10]    0:40[ 7]    0:38[10]    0:46[ 2]    0:33[10]    0:40[ 1]    0:08[ 2] 
   5. Olga Tomashava            Belarus         BLR     0 00:08.53     +0:52     1:20( 5)    1:58( 5)    2:26( 6)    3:18( 6)    4:29( 5)    5:24( 4)    6:03( 4)    6:39( 4)    7:25( 4)    7:49( 4)    8:44( 5)    8:53( 5)  
                                                                                 1:20[ 5]    0:38[ 4]    0:28[ 7]    0:52[ 6]    1:11[ 5]    0:55[ 4]    0:39[ 4]    0:36[ 8]    0:46[ 2]    0:24[ 1]    0:55[ 8]    0:09[ 7] 
   6. Siiri Talts               HOK             EST 12448 00:09.02     +1:01     1:20( 5)    1:59( 6)    2:24( 5)    3:15( 5)    4:33( 6)    5:33( 6)    6:12( 6)    6:48( 6)    7:41( 6)    8:09( 6)    8:54( 6)    9:02( 6)  
                                                                                 1:20[ 5]    0:39[ 6]    0:25[ 3]    0:51[ 4]    1:18[ 9]    1:00[ 6]    0:39[ 4]    0:36[ 8]    0:53[ 7]    0:28[ 6]    0:45[ 2]    0:08[ 2] 
   7. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras          EST 14786 00:09.10     +1:09     1:27( 9)    2:05( 8)    2:32( 7)    3:26( 7)    4:39( 7)    5:42( 8)    6:20( 7)    6:53( 7)    7:42( 7)    8:09( 6)    9:02( 7)    9:10( 7)  
                                                                                 1:27[ 9]    0:38[ 4]    0:27[ 6]    0:54[ 8]    1:13[ 7]    1:03[ 9]    0:38[ 1]    0:33[ 3]    0:49[ 5]    0:27[ 4]    0:53[ 7]    0:08[ 2] 
   8. Anete Saar                Kobras          EST 17668 00:09.21     +1:20     1:23( 7)    2:04( 7)    2:33( 8)    3:26( 7)    4:41( 8)    5:39( 7)    6:23( 8)    6:58( 8)    7:55( 8)    8:25( 8)    9:12( 8)    9:21( 8)  
                                                                                 1:23[ 7]    0:41[ 7]    0:29[ 8]    0:53[ 7]    1:15[ 8]    0:58[ 5]    0:44[ 9]    0:35[ 6]    0:57[ 9]    0:30[ 7]    0:47[ 4]    0:09[ 7] 
   9. Leana Jete Korb           Peko            EST 12812 00:10.07     +2:06     1:32(10)    2:18(10)    2:50( 9)    3:48( 9)    5:10( 9)    6:10( 9)    7:01( 9)    7:36( 9)    8:32( 9)    9:03( 9)    9:59( 9)   10:07( 9)  
                                                                                 1:32[10]    0:46[10]    0:32[ 9]    0:58[ 9]    1:22[10]    1:00[ 6]    0:51[10]    0:35[ 6]    0:56[ 8]    0:31[ 8]    0:56[ 9]    0:08[ 2] 
  10. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             EST 17460 00:10.52     +2:51     1:25( 8)    2:07( 9)    3:50(10)    4:50(10)    6:01(10)    7:02(10)    7:45(10)    8:19(10)    9:16(10)    9:47(10)   10:44(10)   10:52(10)  
                                                                                 1:25[ 8]    0:42[ 9]    1:43[10]    1:00[10]    1:11[ 5]    1:01[ 8]    0:43[ 8]    0:34[ 4]    0:57[ 9]    0:31[ 8]    0:57[10]    0:08[ 2] 
      Kristiin Kalle            Kobras          EST 16238 Ei start             
                                                                              
W16
2010m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.33\258m    2.34\95m   3.44\193m   4.45\221m   5.36\232m    6.39\96m   7.48\121m   8.49\166m   9.51\185m   10.52\96m  11.53\189m   F.\46m       
   1. Teele Telgma              Tammed          EST  6307 00:09.50  00:09.50     1:40( 2)    2:05( 2)    3:15( 1)    4:21( 1)    5:26( 1)    5:54( 1)    6:32( 1)    7:22( 1)    8:21( 1)    8:53( 1)    9:43( 1)    9:50( 1)  
                                                                                 1:40[ 2]    0:25[ 2]    1:10[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:50[ 6]    0:59[ 5]    0:32[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    0:07[ 1] 
   2. Yana Volkova              Belarus         BLR     0 00:10.10     +0:20     1:37( 1)    2:04( 1)    3:20( 3)    4:28( 3)    5:43( 3)    6:15( 3)    6:56( 3)    7:45( 3)    8:41( 3)    9:15( 2)   10:01( 2)   10:10( 2)  
                                                                                 1:37[ 1]    0:27[ 4]    1:16[ 5]    1:08[ 3]    1:15[ 5]    0:32[ 5]    0:41[ 5]    0:49[ 3]    0:56[ 1]    0:34[ 3]    0:46[ 1]    0:09[ 4] 
   3. Polina Zaitseva           S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:10.28     +0:38     1:46( 4)    2:14( 4)    3:28( 4)    4:37( 4)    5:52( 4)    6:22( 4)    7:03( 4)    7:52( 4)    8:48( 4)    9:26( 3)   10:19( 3)   10:28( 3)  
                                                                                 1:46[ 4]    0:28[ 6]    1:14[ 4]    1:09[ 4]    1:15[ 5]    0:30[ 4]    0:41[ 5]    0:49[ 3]    0:56[ 1]    0:38[ 5]    0:53[ 4]    0:09[ 4] 
   4. Ekaterina Egorova         S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:10.37     +0:47     1:41( 3)    2:06( 3)    3:16( 2)    4:25( 2)    5:37( 2)    6:06( 2)    6:45( 2)    7:33( 2)    8:30( 2)    9:27( 4)   10:28( 4)   10:37( 4)  
                                                                                 1:41[ 3]    0:25[ 2]    1:10[ 1]    1:09[ 4]    1:12[ 4]    0:29[ 2]    0:39[ 3]    0:48[ 2]    0:57[ 3]    0:57[ 7]    1:01[ 6]    0:09[ 4] 
   5. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras          EST 14779 00:11.07     +1:17     1:48( 6)    2:15( 5)    3:46( 7)    4:57( 6)    6:28( 8)    7:05( 8)    7:46( 8)    8:35( 8)    9:33( 5)   10:07( 5)   10:59( 5)   11:07( 5)  
                                                                                 1:48[ 6]    0:27[ 4]    1:31[ 7]    1:11[ 6]    1:31[ 8]    0:37[ 8]    0:41[ 5]    0:49[ 3]    0:58[ 4]    0:34[ 3]    0:52[ 3]    0:08[ 2] 
   6. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          EST 16609 00:11.31     +1:41     1:47( 5)    2:15( 5)    3:59( 8)    5:05( 8)    6:14( 6)    6:43( 6)    7:23( 6)    8:08( 6)    9:41( 7)   10:12( 6)   11:20( 6)   11:31( 6)  
                                                                                 1:47[ 5]    0:28[ 6]    1:44[ 9]    1:06[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:40[ 4]    0:45[ 1]    1:33[ 8]    0:31[ 1]    1:08[ 7]    0:11[ 8] 
   7. Elizabete Vimba           Auseklis IK     LAT     0 00:13.35     +3:45     2:13( 9)    2:48( 9)    4:29( 9)    5:54( 9)    7:31( 9)    8:08( 9)    9:01( 9)    9:57( 9)   11:25( 9)   12:07( 7)   13:25( 7)   13:35( 7)  
                                                                                 2:13[ 9]    0:35[ 9]    1:41[ 8]    1:25[ 9]    1:37[ 9]    0:37[ 8]    0:53[ 9]    0:56[ 9]    1:28[ 7]    0:42[ 6]    1:18[ 8]    0:10[ 7] 
   8. Maryana Rabtsava          Belarus         BLR     0 00:13.55     +4:05     1:49( 7)    2:19( 7)    3:42( 6)    5:01( 7)    6:21( 7)    6:54( 7)    7:39( 7)    8:33( 7)    9:33( 5)   12:48( 9)   13:44( 8)   13:55( 8)  
                                                                                 1:49[ 7]    0:30[ 8]    1:23[ 6]    1:19[ 8]    1:20[ 7]    0:33[ 6]    0:45[ 8]    0:54[ 8]    1:00[ 6]    3:15[ 9]    0:56[ 5]    0:11[ 8] 
   9. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras          EST 14780 00:15.11     +5:21     1:56( 8)    2:20( 8)    3:33( 5)    4:47( 5)    5:58( 5)    6:34( 5)    7:12( 5)    8:02( 5)    9:45( 8)   12:46( 8)   15:03( 9)   15:11( 9)  
                                                                                 1:56[ 8]    0:24[ 1]    1:13[ 3]    1:14[ 7]    1:11[ 3]    0:36[ 7]    0:38[ 1]    0:50[ 6]    1:43[ 9]    3:01[ 8]    2:17[ 9]    0:08[ 2] 
W18
2290m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.32\264m   2.39\166m    3.36\96m    4.33\85m    5.34\95m   6.40\299m    7.43\95m   8.45\114m   9.47\184m  10.48\151m  11.49\166m   12.50\85m  13.52\145m  14.53\189m   F.\46m       
   1. Ekaterina Koltunova       S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:12.09  00:12.09     1:55( 2)    2:48( 4)    3:13( 2)    3:43( 2)    4:09( 2)    5:41( 2)    6:26( 1)    7:11( 1)    8:27( 1)    9:10( 1)    9:57( 1)   10:29( 1)   11:16( 1)   12:01( 1)   12:09( 1)  
                                                                                 1:55[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    0:25[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    1:16[ 5]    0:43[ 2]    0:47[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    0:47[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:08[ 1] 
   2. Daria Panchenko           S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:12.44     +0:35     1:55( 2)    2:44( 1)    3:10( 1)    3:38( 1)    4:02( 1)    5:29( 1)    6:55( 3)    7:49( 3)    8:51( 3)    9:31( 2)   10:16( 2)   10:47( 2)   11:31( 2)   12:35( 2)   12:44( 2)  
                                                                                 1:55[ 2]    0:49[ 1]    0:26[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:26[ 6]    0:54[ 5]    1:02[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    1:04[ 5]    0:09[ 2] 
   3. Anna Chelnova             S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:12.46     +0:37     1:54( 1)    2:47( 2)    3:16( 3)    3:46( 3)    4:12( 3)    5:48( 4)    6:37( 2)    7:22( 2)    8:29( 2)    9:31( 2)   10:21( 3)   10:54( 3)   11:44( 3)   12:37( 3)   12:46( 3)  
                                                                                 1:54[ 1]    0:53[ 3]    0:29[ 3]    0:30[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    1:36[ 4]    0:49[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    1:02[ 7]    0:50[ 3]    0:33[ 3]    0:50[ 4]    0:53[ 3]    0:09[ 2] 
   4. Olga Vasilieva            S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:13.46     +1:37     1:57( 4)    2:47( 2)    3:16( 3)    3:47( 4)    4:14( 4)    5:47( 3)    7:34( 5)    8:28( 5)    9:41( 4)   10:26( 4)   11:20( 4)   12:02( 5)   12:50( 4)   13:37( 4)   13:46( 4)  
                                                                                 1:57[ 4]    0:50[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    0:31[ 4]    0:27[ 4]    1:33[ 3]    1:47[ 7]    0:54[ 5]    1:13[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    0:54[ 5]    0:42[ 6]    0:48[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    0:09[ 2] 
   5. Anastasiia Eltsova        S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:14.18     +2:09     2:11( 6)    3:09( 6)    3:42( 6)    4:17( 6)    4:44( 6)    6:24( 5)    7:49( 6)    8:37( 6)    9:45( 5)   10:33( 5)   11:24( 5)   11:57( 4)   12:51( 5)   14:09( 5)   14:18( 5)  
                                                                                 2:11[ 6]    0:58[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    0:35[ 5]    0:27[ 4]    1:40[ 5]    1:25[ 5]    0:48[ 3]    1:08[ 3]    0:48[ 4]    0:51[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    0:54[ 5]    1:18[ 7]    0:09[ 2] 
   6. Birgit Russka             Kobras          EST 14788 00:14.27     +2:18     2:02( 5)    2:59( 5)    3:32( 5)    4:10( 5)    4:41( 5)    6:35( 6)    7:33( 4)    8:26( 4)    9:51( 6)   10:45( 6)   11:46( 6)   12:25( 6)   13:22( 6)   14:17( 6)   14:27( 6)  
                                                                                 2:02[ 5]    0:57[ 5]    0:33[ 6]    0:38[ 6]    0:31[ 6]    1:54[ 6]    0:58[ 3]    0:53[ 4]    1:25[ 6]    0:54[ 5]    1:01[ 6]    0:39[ 5]    0:57[ 6]    0:55[ 4]    0:10[ 6] 
   7. Karyna Zhytsianets        Belarus         BLR     0 00:16.55     +4:46     2:22( 7)    3:35( 7)    4:07( 7)    4:47( 7)    5:26( 7)    7:30( 7)    8:43( 7)    9:55( 7)   11:39( 7)   12:39( 7)   13:50( 7)   14:34( 7)   15:31( 7)   16:45( 7)   16:55( 7)  
                                                                                 2:22[ 7]    1:13[ 7]    0:32[ 5]    0:40[ 7]    0:39[ 7]    2:04[ 7]    1:13[ 4]    1:12[ 7]    1:44[ 7]    1:00[ 6]    1:11[ 7]    0:44[ 7]    0:57[ 6]    1:14[ 6]    0:10[ 6] 
      Emily Raudkepp            Peko            EST  5147 Ei start             
                                                                              
W21
2920m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\154m   2.36\196m   3.48\197m   4.32\130m   5.35\228m   6.34\101m   7.38\250m   8.45\322m   9.43\114m   10.40\95m  11.37\152m  12.39\203m  13.49\240m  14.46\250m  15.53\136m   F.\46m       
   1. Daria Krasilnikova        S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:15.44  00:15.44     1:17( 1)    2:13( 1)    3:17( 1)    3:57( 1)    4:58( 1)    5:25( 1)    7:05( 1)    8:44( 1)    9:23( 1)   10:05( 1)   11:02( 1)   12:11( 1)   13:23( 1)   14:47( 1)   15:36( 1)   15:44( 1)  
                                                                                 1:17[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:08[ 1] 
   2. Irina Stroganova          S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:17.39     +1:55   900:29( 8)  906:31( 8)           -    4:09( 2)    5:12( 2)    5:40( 2)    7:25( 2)    9:31( 2)   10:19( 2)   11:14( 2)   12:27( 2)   13:43( 2)   15:06( 2)   16:31( 2)   17:30( 2)   17:39( 2)  
                                                                               900:29[ 8]    6:02[ 8]           -           -    1:03[ 2]    0:28[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    2:06[ 4]    0:48[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    1:13[ 5]    1:16[ 2]    1:23[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    0:59[ 5]    0:09[ 2] 
   3. Airi Alnek                Võru            EST  1301 00:18.21     +2:37     1:32( 2)    2:37( 3)    3:51( 3)    4:40( 3)    5:53( 3)    6:23( 3)    8:14( 3)   10:12( 3)   11:02( 3)   11:53( 3)   13:01( 3)   14:17( 3)   15:41( 3)   17:21( 3)   18:12( 3)   18:21( 3)  
                                                                                 1:32[ 2]    1:05[ 3]    1:14[ 4]    0:49[ 2]    1:13[ 3]    0:30[ 3]    1:51[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    0:50[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    1:08[ 4]    1:16[ 2]    1:24[ 3]    1:40[ 5]    0:51[ 2]    0:09[ 2] 
   4. Victoria Dubeshka         Belarus         BLR     0 00:19.57     +4:13     1:33( 3)    2:35( 2)    3:47( 2)    4:40( 3)    5:55( 4)    6:26( 4)    8:19( 4)   10:23( 4)   11:27( 4)   13:18( 4)   14:18( 4)   15:47( 4)   17:15( 4)   18:53( 4)   19:46( 4)   19:57( 4)  
                                                                                 1:33[ 3]    1:02[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    0:53[ 4]    1:15[ 5]    0:31[ 4]    1:53[ 4]    2:04[ 3]    1:04[ 7]    1:51[ 8]    1:00[ 2]    1:29[ 5]    1:28[ 4]    1:38[ 3]    0:53[ 3]    0:11[ 7] 
   5. Mari-Liis Kaljur          KEKRSK          EST  7506 00:21.56     +6:12     1:44( 5)    2:56( 5)    4:16( 5)    5:06( 6)    6:48( 6)    7:22( 6)    9:27( 6)   12:02( 6)   12:57( 6)   13:54( 6)   15:18( 6)   16:45( 5)   18:33( 5)   20:31( 5)   21:45( 5)   21:56( 5)  
                                                                                 1:44[ 5]    1:12[ 5]    1:20[ 5]    0:50[ 3]    1:42[ 8]    0:34[ 5]    2:05[ 6]    2:35[ 7]    0:55[ 4]    0:57[ 4]    1:24[ 7]    1:27[ 4]    1:48[ 8]    1:58[ 7]    1:14[ 8]    0:11[ 7] 
   6. Nataliya Hatsuk           Kamvol          BLR     0 00:21.58     +6:14     1:40( 4)    2:50( 4)    4:02( 4)    4:58( 5)    6:11( 5)    6:53( 5)    8:50( 5)   11:20( 5)   12:17( 5)   13:18( 4)   14:22( 5)   17:27( 6)   19:13( 6)   20:51( 6)   21:49( 6)   21:58( 6)  
                                                                                 1:40[ 4]    1:10[ 4]    1:12[ 2]    0:56[ 5]    1:13[ 3]    0:42[ 8]    1:57[ 5]    2:30[ 5]    0:57[ 5]    1:01[ 5]    1:04[ 3]    3:05[ 8]    1:46[ 7]    1:38[ 3]    0:58[ 4]    0:09[ 2] 
   7. Marge Sargma              Tammed          EST 13775 00:23.41     +7:57     1:55( 6)    3:13( 6)    4:44( 6)    5:43( 7)    7:13( 7)    7:51( 7)   10:17( 7)   13:08( 7)   14:39( 7)   15:49( 7)   17:10( 7)   18:44( 7)   20:27( 7)   22:31( 7)   23:32( 7)   23:41( 7)  
                                                                                 1:55[ 6]    1:18[ 6]    1:31[ 6]    0:59[ 6]    1:30[ 7]    0:38[ 7]    2:26[ 8]    2:51[ 8]    1:31[ 8]    1:10[ 6]    1:21[ 6]    1:34[ 6]    1:43[ 6]    2:04[ 8]    1:01[ 7]    0:09[ 2] 
   8. Ele Sisas                 TAOK            EST 10098 00:24.15     +8:31     2:09( 7)    3:46( 7)    5:20( 7)    7:06( 8)    8:24( 8)    8:58( 8)   11:09( 8)   13:39( 8)   14:39( 7)   16:08( 8)   18:06( 8)   19:45( 8)   21:20( 8)   23:07( 8)   24:06( 8)   24:15( 8)  
                                                                                 2:09[ 7]    1:37[ 7]    1:34[ 7]    1:46[ 7]    1:18[ 6]    0:34[ 5]    2:11[ 7]    2:30[ 5]    1:00[ 6]    1:29[ 7]    1:58[ 8]    1:39[ 7]    1:35[ 5]    1:47[ 6]    0:59[ 5]    0:09[ 2] 
      Yuliya Shostka                            BLR     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Eleanora Shumel           Kronan          BLR     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
W35
2290m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.32\264m   2.39\166m    3.36\96m    4.33\85m    5.34\95m   6.40\299m    7.43\95m   8.45\114m   9.47\184m  10.48\151m  11.49\166m   12.50\85m  13.52\145m  14.53\189m   F.\46m       
   1. Katerina Fedorova         Izhora          RUS     0 00:14.17  00:14.17     2:24( 2)    3:23( 1)    3:55( 1)    4:25( 1)    4:51( 1)    6:27( 1)    7:18( 1)    8:24( 1)    9:35( 1)   10:24( 1)   11:26( 1)   12:20( 1)   13:14( 1)   14:08( 1)   14:17( 1)  
                                                                                 2:24[ 2]    0:59[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    1:06[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    1:02[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:09[ 1] 
   2. Pille Vinne               Kobras          EST 15052 00:15.36     +1:19     2:22( 1)    3:29( 2)    4:15( 2)    4:51( 2)    5:22( 2)    7:20( 2)    8:13( 2)    9:17( 2)   10:39( 2)   11:37( 2)   12:38( 2)   13:24( 2)   14:22( 2)   15:25( 2)   15:36( 2)  
                                                                                 2:22[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    0:46[ 2]    0:36[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    1:04[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    0:58[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    1:03[ 2]    0:11[ 2] 
      Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      Ziemelkurzeme O LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
W40
2290m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.32\264m   2.39\166m    3.36\96m    4.33\85m    5.34\95m   6.40\299m    7.43\95m   8.45\114m   9.47\184m  10.48\151m  11.49\166m   12.50\85m  13.52\145m  14.53\189m   F.\46m       
   1. Kadri Parts               Võru            EST     0 00:15.25  00:15.25     2:14( 1)    3:16( 1)    3:51( 1)    4:27( 1)    4:58( 1)    6:49( 1)    7:50( 1)    9:28( 1)   10:39( 1)   11:33( 1)   12:33( 1)   13:15( 1)   14:15( 1)   15:15( 1)   15:25( 1)  
                                                                                 2:14[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    1:01[ 2]    1:38[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    1:00[ 1]    1:00[ 2]    0:10[ 2] 
   2. Siiri Vallner             -               EST   527 00:15.45     +0:20     2:50( 2)    3:57( 2)    4:34( 2)    5:11( 2)    5:44( 2)    7:42( 2)    8:36( 2)    9:32( 2)   10:59( 2)   11:57( 2)   12:59( 2)   13:39( 2)   14:39( 2)   15:36( 2)   15:45( 2)  
                                                                                 2:50[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:33[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    0:58[ 2]    1:02[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    0:09[ 1] 
      Piret Kaasik              Ilves           EST  1339 Ei start             
                                                                              
W45
2010m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.33\258m    2.34\95m   3.44\193m   4.45\221m   5.36\232m    6.39\96m   7.48\121m   8.49\166m   9.51\185m   10.52\96m  11.53\189m   F.\46m       
   1. Anneli Rämmann            Koop            EST  8644 00:12.11  00:12.11     2:07( 1)    2:39( 1)    4:07( 1)    5:34( 1)    6:51( 1)    7:26( 1)    8:13( 1)    9:09( 1)   10:31( 1)   11:07( 1)   12:01( 1)   12:11( 1)  
                                                                                 2:07[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:22[ 3]    0:36[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:10[ 3] 
   2. Maari Idnurm                              EST   526 00:13.37     +1:26     2:20( 4)    2:54( 4)    4:39( 4)    6:11( 3)    7:46( 3)    8:25( 3)    9:19( 2)   10:24( 2)   11:42( 2)   12:25( 2)   13:25( 2)   13:37( 2)  
                                                                                 2:20[ 4]    0:34[ 3]    1:45[ 4]    1:32[ 3]    1:35[ 3]    0:39[ 3]    0:54[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    1:18[ 2]    0:43[ 4]    1:00[ 3]    0:12[ 4] 
   3. Maris Roosipuu            TON             EST   283 00:13.51     +1:40     2:17( 3)    2:51( 3)    4:25( 3)    5:51( 2)    7:31( 2)    8:08( 2)    9:25( 3)   10:33( 3)   12:09( 3)   12:47( 3)   13:42( 3)   13:51( 3)  
                                                                                 2:17[ 3]    0:34[ 3]    1:34[ 3]    1:26[ 1]    1:40[ 4]    0:37[ 2]    1:17[ 5]    1:08[ 4]    1:36[ 4]    0:38[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    0:09[ 1] 
   4. Ekaterina Krasilnikova    S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:15.12     +3:01     2:14( 2)    2:47( 2)    4:20( 2)    7:35( 5)    9:07( 5)    9:46( 5)   10:46( 5)   11:53( 5)   13:09( 4)   13:52( 4)   15:03( 4)   15:12( 4)  
                                                                                 2:14[ 2]    0:33[ 2]    1:33[ 2]    3:15[ 5]    1:32[ 2]    0:39[ 3]    1:00[ 4]    1:07[ 3]    1:16[ 1]    0:43[ 4]    1:11[ 4]    0:09[ 1] 
   5. Yuliya Bedarava           Belarus         BLR     0 00:17.08     +4:57     2:41( 5)    3:16( 5)    5:18( 5)    6:50( 4)    8:30( 4)    9:23( 4)   10:16( 4)   11:26( 4)   13:27( 5)   14:08( 5)   16:52( 5)   17:08( 5)  
                                                                                 2:41[ 5]    0:35[ 5]    2:02[ 5]    1:32[ 3]    1:40[ 4]    0:53[ 5]    0:53[ 2]    1:10[ 5]    2:01[ 5]    0:41[ 3]    2:44[ 5]    0:16[ 5] 
      Jolanta Bura              Auseklis        LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
W50
2010m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.33\258m    2.34\95m   3.44\193m   4.45\221m   5.36\232m    6.39\96m   7.48\121m   8.49\166m   9.51\185m   10.52\96m  11.53\189m   F.\46m       
   1. Viktoria Fershalova       S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:12.37  00:12.37     2:10( 1)    2:44( 2)    4:13( 1)    5:37( 1)    7:02( 1)    7:37( 1)    8:25( 1)    9:29( 1)   10:42( 1)   11:26( 1)   12:27( 1)   12:37( 1)  
                                                                                 2:10[ 1]    0:34[ 3]    1:29[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    1:13[ 1]    0:44[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    0:10[ 2] 
   2. Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST  4195 00:13.37     +1:00     2:10( 1)    2:43( 1)    4:19( 2)    5:46( 2)    7:20( 2)    7:54( 2)    8:41( 2)    9:44( 2)   11:43( 2)   12:22( 2)   13:28( 2)   13:37( 2)  
                                                                                 2:10[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    1:36[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    0:34[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    1:59[ 5]    0:39[ 1]    1:06[ 2]    0:09[ 1] 
   3. Inger Jalakas             KEKRSK          EST  2843 00:14.06     +1:29     2:22( 3)    2:55( 3)    4:32( 3)    6:09( 3)    7:43( 3)    8:20( 3)    9:12( 3)   10:17( 3)   11:51( 3)   12:43( 3)   13:55( 3)   14:06( 3)  
                                                                                 2:22[ 3]    0:33[ 1]    1:37[ 3]    1:37[ 3]    1:34[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    0:52[ 3]    1:05[ 3]    1:34[ 3]    0:52[ 3]    1:12[ 3]    0:11[ 3] 
   4. Meeli Kerem               TON             EST   278 00:15.16     +2:39     2:42( 4)    3:20( 4)    5:10( 4)    6:47( 4)    8:29( 4)    9:16( 4)   10:12( 4)   11:24( 4)   12:52( 4)   13:48( 4)   15:04( 4)   15:16( 4)  
                                                                                 2:42[ 4]    0:38[ 4]    1:50[ 4]    1:37[ 3]    1:42[ 4]    0:47[ 4]    0:56[ 4]    1:12[ 4]    1:28[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    1:16[ 4]    0:12[ 4] 
   5. Mari Roots                TAOK            EST   137 00:17.37     +5:00     3:03( 5)    3:48( 5)    5:55( 5)    7:57( 5)    9:57( 5)   10:48( 5)   11:54( 5)   13:19( 5)   14:58( 5)   15:57( 5)   17:24( 5)   17:37( 5)  
                                                                                 3:03[ 5]    0:45[ 5]    2:07[ 5]    2:02[ 5]    2:00[ 5]    0:51[ 5]    1:06[ 5]    1:25[ 5]    1:39[ 4]    0:59[ 5]    1:27[ 5]    0:13[ 5] 
      Merike Paapson            TON             EST  2741 Ei start             
                                                                              
W55
1610m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.54\146m   2.33\140m    3.34\95m   4.37\149m   5.39\203m   6.32\166m    7.49\83m    8.50\85m   9.52\145m  10.46\108m  11.53\136m   F.\46m       
   1. Marje Viirmann            KEKRSK          EST   183 00:09.19  00:09.19     1:33( 1)    2:12( 1)    2:41( 1)    3:32( 1)    4:40( 1)    5:37( 1)    6:18( 1)    6:55( 1)    7:56( 1)    8:24( 1)    9:10( 1)    9:19( 1)  
                                                                                 1:33[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    1:01[ 4]    0:28[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:09[ 1] 
   2. Ilme Roosi                Orvand          EST  8401 00:10.39     +1:20     1:50(10)    2:33( 6)    3:02( 6)    4:00( 6)    5:22( 4)    6:31( 4)    7:23( 4)    8:08( 5)    9:06( 5)    9:39( 4)   10:29( 3)   10:39( 2)  
                                                                                 1:50[10]    0:43[ 3]    0:29[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    1:22[ 3]    1:09[ 6]    0:52[ 7]    0:45[ 5]    0:58[ 1]    0:33[ 3]    0:50[ 3]    0:10[ 3] 
   2. Ruta Kukka                Kāpa            LAT     0 00:10.39     +1:20     1:41( 5)    2:25( 5)    2:57( 5)    3:55( 4)    5:14( 3)    6:19( 3)    7:09( 2)    7:59( 3)    9:01( 3)    9:34( 2)   10:27( 2)   10:39( 2)  
                                                                                 1:41[ 5]    0:44[ 5]    0:32[ 5]    0:58[ 2]    1:19[ 2]    1:05[ 3]    0:50[ 3]    0:50[10]    1:02[ 5]    0:33[ 3]    0:53[ 4]    0:12[11] 
   4. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            EST   260 00:10.44     +1:25     1:39( 4)    2:24( 4)    2:55( 4)    3:56( 5)    5:34( 5)    6:38( 5)    7:23( 4)    8:02( 4)    9:04( 4)    9:35( 3)   10:33( 4)   10:44( 4)  
                                                                                 1:39[ 4]    0:45[ 6]    0:31[ 4]    1:01[ 6]    1:38[ 9]    1:04[ 2]    0:45[ 2]    0:39[ 2]    1:02[ 5]    0:31[ 2]    0:58[ 6]    0:11[ 7] 
   5. Marina Movko              OK Kaliningrad  RUS     0 00:11.22     +2:03     1:49( 9)    2:40( 9)    3:14( 9)    4:18( 9)    5:44( 7)    6:57( 7)    7:47( 7)    8:28( 7)    9:34( 7)   10:09( 5)   11:09( 5)   11:22( 5)  
                                                                                 1:49[ 9]    0:51[10]    0:34[ 7]    1:04[ 7]    1:26[ 6]    1:13[ 8]    0:50[ 3]    0:41[ 3]    1:06[ 8]    0:35[ 5]    1:00[ 9]    0:13[13] 
   6. Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 00:11.28     +2:09     1:38( 2)    2:19( 2)    2:49( 2)    3:48( 2)    5:10( 2)    6:17( 2)    7:11( 3)    7:56( 2)    8:55( 2)   10:25( 7)   11:18( 6)   11:28( 6)  
                                                                                 1:38[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    0:30[ 3]    0:59[ 4]    1:22[ 3]    1:07[ 5]    0:54[ 9]    0:45[ 5]    0:59[ 2]    1:30[22]    0:53[ 4]    0:10[ 3] 
   7. Tatiana Svistun           S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:11.44     +2:25     1:47( 6)    2:33( 6)    3:08( 7)    4:14( 7)    5:37( 6)    6:49( 6)    7:39( 6)    8:25( 6)    9:33( 6)   10:09( 5)   11:33( 7)   11:44( 7)  
                                                                                 1:47[ 6]    0:46[ 7]    0:35[ 8]    1:06[ 9]    1:23[ 5]    1:12[ 7]    0:50[ 3]    0:46[ 7]    1:08[11]    0:36[ 6]    1:24[18]    0:11[ 7] 
   8. Eha Tolm                  Orvand          EST  2537 00:12.21     +3:02     1:38( 2)    2:21( 3)    2:53( 3)    3:53( 3)    6:36( 9)    7:41( 8)    9:01( 9)    9:42( 8)   10:42( 8)   11:24( 8)   12:11( 8)   12:21( 8)  
                                                                                 1:38[ 2]    0:43[ 3]    0:32[ 5]    1:00[ 5]    2:43[22]    1:05[ 3]    1:20[21]    0:41[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    0:42[ 8]    0:47[ 2]    0:10[ 3] 
   9. Merike Mändsoo            TON             EST  5589 00:12.45     +3:26     1:48( 7)    2:36( 8)    3:11( 8)    4:15( 8)    6:50(16)    8:07(12)    9:00( 8)    9:47( 9)   10:52( 9)   11:37( 9)   12:36( 9)   12:45( 9)  
                                                                                 1:48[ 7]    0:48[ 8]    0:35[ 8]    1:04[ 7]    2:35[20]    1:17[ 9]    0:53[ 8]    0:47[ 8]    1:05[ 7]    0:45[14]    0:59[ 7]    0:09[ 1] 
  10. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST   102 00:12.57     +3:38     1:51(11)    2:41(11)    3:17(11)    4:25(10)    6:38(10)    8:01(10)    9:02(10)    9:57(12)   11:04(10)   11:48(10)   12:47(10)   12:57(10)  
                                                                                 1:51[11]    0:50[ 9]    0:36[11]    1:08[10]    2:13[18]    1:23[12]    1:01[14]    0:55[14]    1:07[ 9]    0:44[12]    0:59[ 7]    0:10[ 3] 
  11. Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK          EST  3119 00:13.20     +4:01     1:58(12)    3:18(18)    3:54(17)    5:08(17)    6:39(11)    7:59( 9)    9:03(12)    9:53(10)   11:09(11)   11:49(11)   13:07(11)   13:20(11)  
                                                                                 1:58[12]    1:20[22]    0:36[11]    1:14[14]    1:31[ 7]    1:20[11]    1:04[18]    0:50[10]    1:16[13]    0:40[ 7]    1:18[17]    0:13[13] 
  12. Liudmila Yanshyna         Belarus         BLR     0 00:13.35     +4:16     2:21(18)    3:14(16)    3:53(16)    5:02(15)    6:45(14)    8:29(16)    9:20(14)   10:16(14)   11:23(12)   12:05(12)   13:21(12)   13:35(12)  
                                                                                 2:21[18]    0:53[12]    0:39[14]    1:09[11]    1:43[12]    1:44[19]    0:51[ 6]    0:56[18]    1:07[ 9]    0:42[ 8]    1:16[15]    0:14[17] 
  13. Kersti Mardiste           KEKRSK          EST   123 00:13.44     +4:25     2:05(15)    3:01(14)    3:43(15)    5:03(16)    6:44(13)    8:15(13)    9:18(13)   10:13(13)   11:33(13)   12:16(13)   13:30(13)   13:44(13)  
                                                                                 2:05[15]    0:56[13]    0:42[18]    1:20[17]    1:41[10]    1:31[15]    1:03[17]    0:55[14]    1:20[14]    0:43[10]    1:14[12]    0:14[17] 
  14. Anu Saue                  HOK             EST   946 00:13.54     +4:35     2:00(14)    3:00(13)    3:39(13)    4:51(12)    6:27( 8)    8:36(17)    9:34(17)   10:23(16)   11:38(14)   12:33(14)   13:43(14)   13:54(14)  
                                                                                 2:00[14]    1:00[17]    0:39[14]    1:12[13]    1:36[ 8]    2:09[20]    0:58[12]    0:49[ 9]    1:15[12]    0:55[20]    1:10[11]    0:11[ 7] 
  15. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            EST   709 00:14.11     +4:52     1:59(13)    2:57(12)    3:36(12)    4:52(13)    6:40(12)    8:23(14)    9:21(15)   10:16(14)   12:00(16)   12:46(16)   14:00(15)   14:11(15)  
                                                                                 1:59[13]    0:58[14]    0:39[14]    1:16[16]    1:48[13]    1:43[17]    0:58[12]    0:55[14]    1:44[21]    0:46[15]    1:14[12]    0:11[ 7] 
  16. Larisa Avramenko          Belarus         BLR     0 00:14.23     +5:04     1:48( 7)    2:40( 9)    3:15(10)    4:25(10)    6:49(15)    8:06(11)    9:02(10)    9:55(11)   12:22(18)   13:06(18)   14:10(16)   14:23(16)  
                                                                                 1:48[ 7]    0:52[11]    0:35[ 8]    1:10[12]    2:24[19]    1:17[ 9]    0:56[10]    0:53[12]    2:27[22]    0:44[12]    1:04[10]    0:13[13] 
  16. Aili Laanjõe              Kobras          EST  1989 00:14.23     +5:04     2:05(15)    3:04(15)    3:41(14)    4:55(14)    6:59(17)    8:24(15)    9:21(15)   10:28(17)   11:51(15)   12:41(15)   14:11(17)   14:23(16)  
                                                                                 2:05[15]    0:59[15]    0:37[13]    1:14[14]    2:04[16]    1:25[13]    0:57[11]    1:07[21]    1:23[16]    0:50[18]    1:30[19]    0:12[11] 
  18. Sinikka Illaru            Comp            FIN     0 00:14.28     +5:09     2:18(17)    3:17(17)    4:00(18)    5:26(18)    7:27(19)    8:58(18)    9:59(18)   10:52(18)   12:14(17)   12:57(17)   14:12(18)   14:28(18)  
                                                                                 2:18[17]    0:59[15]    0:43[20]    1:26[20]    2:01[15]    1:31[15]    1:01[14]    0:53[12]    1:22[15]    0:43[10]    1:15[14]    0:16[21] 
  19. Ilse Uus                  TON             EST   300 00:15.09     +5:50     2:33(21)    3:34(20)    4:18(21)    5:41(20)    7:22(18)    9:32(19)   10:33(19)   11:28(19)   12:52(19)   13:38(19)   14:55(19)   15:09(19)  
                                                                                 2:33[21]    1:01[18]    0:44[21]    1:23[19]    1:41[10]    2:10[22]    1:01[14]    0:55[14]    1:24[17]    0:46[15]    1:17[16]    0:14[17] 
  20. Natalia Lazareva          OK Kaliningrad  RUS     0 00:15.48     +6:29     2:32(20)    3:34(20)    4:15(20)    5:36(19)    8:12(21)    9:40(20)   10:47(20)   11:45(20)   13:10(20)   13:59(20)   15:35(20)   15:48(20)  
                                                                                 2:32[20]    1:02[19]    0:41[17]    1:21[18]    2:36[21]    1:28[14]    1:07[19]    0:58[19]    1:25[18]    0:49[17]    1:36[20]    0:13[13] 
  21. Heli Viks                 Võru            EST  5017 00:16.52     +7:33     2:25(19)    3:28(19)    4:13(19)    5:42(21)    7:49(20)    9:58(21)   11:24(22)   12:35(22)   14:04(22)   14:57(22)   16:37(21)   16:52(21)  
                                                                                 2:25[19]    1:03[20]    0:45[22]    1:29[21]    2:07[17]    2:09[20]    1:26[22]    1:11[22]    1:29[19]    0:53[19]    1:40[21]    0:15[20] 
  22. Ludmilla Miasnikova       SK RYS          RUS     0 00:18.57     +9:38     2:56(22)    4:04(22)    4:46(22)    6:23(22)    8:22(22)   10:05(22)   11:18(21)   12:17(21)   13:48(21)   14:44(21)   18:38(22)   18:57(22)  
                                                                                 2:56[22]    1:08[21]    0:42[18]    1:37[22]    1:59[14]    1:43[17]    1:13[20]    0:59[20]    1:31[20]    0:56[21]    3:54[22]    0:19[22] 
      Rudite Šterna             Sigulda         LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Tatsiana Straltsova       BSU-1           BLR     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.06.2016 22:19:08