Baltic Masters Open Championships and Baltic Open Competition 11.06.2016
Long distance
11.06.2016 Veskimõisa (Raido Mitt)
M10  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75 
W10  W12  W14  W16  W18  W21  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75 

M10
2290m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.82\444m   2.83\417m   3.75\294m   4.85\554m   5.93\169m   6.97\264m   F.\152m      
   1. Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK       EST 10858 00:34.08  00:34.08     4:13( 2)    8:56( 3)   16:44( 1)   23:25( 1)   26:59( 1)   33:29( 1)   34:08( 1)  
                                                                                 4:13[ 2]    4:43[ 4]    7:48[ 2]    6:41[ 3]    3:34[ 2]    6:30[ 5]    0:39[ 1] 
   2. Uvis Solmanis             IK Auseklis     LAT     0 00:53.26    +19:18     4:48( 4)    7:41( 1)   33:24( 3)   38:24( 3)   50:15( 2)   52:40( 2)   53:26( 2)  
                                                                                 4:48[ 4]    2:53[ 2]   25:43[ 4]    5:00[ 2]   11:51[ 3]    2:25[ 1]    0:46[ 3] 
   3. Sebastian Paat            Võru/Võru spord EST     0 01:04.01    +29:53    13:58( 8)   21:11( 8)   43:40( 4)   56:26( 4)   59:11( 4)   63:10( 3)   64:01( 3)  
                                                                                13:58[ 8]    7:13[ 7]   22:29[ 3]   12:46[ 4]    2:45[ 1]    3:59[ 3]    0:51[ 5] 
   4. Igor Lazarev              OK Kaliningrad  RUS     0 01:04.37    +30:29     3:27( 1)   11:13( 6)   18:16( 2)   32:14( 2)   59:04( 3)   63:56( 4)   64:37( 4)  
                                                                                 3:27[ 1]    7:46[ 9]    7:03[ 1]   13:58[ 5]   26:50[ 5]    4:52[ 4]    0:41[ 2] 
   5. Francis Vimba             Ziemelkurzeme O LAT     0 01:11.29    +37:21    22:49(10)   25:39( 9)   51:33( 5)   56:26( 4)   68:17( 5)   70:42( 5)   71:29( 5)  
                                                                                22:49[10]    2:50[ 1]   25:54[ 5]    4:53[ 1]   11:51[ 3]    2:25[ 1]    0:47[ 4] 
      Roland Johanson           Põlva Spordikoo EST  1312 Puuduv KP              5:18( 6)   10:02( 4)  
                                                                                 5:18[ 6]    4:44[ 5] 
      Mihkel Tali                               EST 18250 Puuduv KP              4:21( 3)    8:23( 2)  
                                                                                 4:21[ 3]    4:02[ 3] 
      Markus Juhkam             Põlva Spordikoo EST 23395 Puuduv KP              5:16( 5)   10:44( 5)  
                                                                                 5:16[ 5]    5:28[ 6] 
      Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves           EST 18019 Puuduv KP             10:46( 7)   18:46( 7)  
                                                                                10:46[ 7]    8:00[10] 
      Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          EST 20807 Puuduv KP             18:44( 9)   26:15(10)  
                                                                                18:44[ 9]    7:31[ 8] 
      Markus Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2180 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OSVeikals.lv    LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
M12
2500m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.101\216m   2.77\350m   3.83\476m   4.75\294m   5.86\504m   6.93\244m   7.97\264m   F.\152m      
   1. Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL      EST 11300 00:29.16  00:29.16     1:57( 1)   11:02( 5)   14:17( 5)   18:18( 2)   23:11( 2)   25:56( 1)   28:39( 1)   29:16( 1)  
                                                                                 1:57[ 1]    9:05[ 6]    3:15[ 1]    4:01[ 5]    4:53[ 3]    2:45[ 1]    2:43[ 7]    0:37[ 3] 
   2. UVIS SPROGIS              OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 00:29.33     +0:17     2:21( 2)   10:05( 4)   13:46( 3)   18:30( 3)   23:35( 3)   26:32( 2)   28:51( 2)   29:33( 2)  
                                                                                 2:21[ 2]    7:44[ 4]    3:41[ 7]    4:44[ 6]    5:05[ 4]    2:57[ 5]    2:19[ 1]    0:42[ 7] 
   3. Petr Volkov               S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:30.59     +1:43     4:00( 8)    9:13( 3)   13:55( 4)   17:07( 1)   22:54( 1)   26:38( 3)   30:13( 3)   30:59( 3)  
                                                                                 4:00[ 8]    5:13[ 3]    4:42[ 9]    3:12[ 1]    5:47[ 8]    3:44[ 7]    3:35[10]    0:46[ 9] 
   4. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          EST 20809 00:33.15     +3:59     3:06( 7)    7:00( 1)   10:36( 1)   20:44( 4)   25:59( 4)   30:14( 5)   32:37( 4)   33:15( 4)  
                                                                                 3:06[ 7]    3:54[ 1]    3:36[ 5]   10:08[ 8]    5:15[ 5]    4:15[10]    2:23[ 4]    0:38[ 4] 
   5. Robert Sander             Ilves           EST 11970 00:33.41     +4:25     2:56( 6)   15:04( 8)   18:52( 8)   22:40( 7)   27:19( 6)   30:08( 4)   32:53( 5)   33:41( 5)  
                                                                                 2:56[ 6]   12:08[ 9]    3:48[ 8]    3:48[ 3]    4:39[ 1]    2:49[ 2]    2:45[ 8]    0:48[10] 
   6. Mikhail Zabelin           S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:34.50     +5:34     2:47( 4)   12:40( 7)   17:48( 7)   21:02( 5)   26:48( 5)   30:42( 6)   34:10( 6)   34:50( 6)  
                                                                                 2:47[ 4]    9:53[ 8]    5:08[10]    3:14[ 2]    5:46[ 7]    3:54[ 8]    3:28[ 9]    0:40[ 6] 
   7. Andri Kepler              Kobras          EST 18653 00:37.07     +7:51     2:50( 5)   11:06( 6)   14:41( 6)   24:42( 8)   30:08( 7)   34:16( 8)   36:36( 7)   37:07( 7)  
                                                                                 2:50[ 5]    8:16[ 5]    3:35[ 4]   10:01[ 7]    5:26[ 6]    4:08[ 9]    2:20[ 2]    0:31[ 1] 
   8. August Jakobson           Kobras          EST  9170 00:37.18     +8:02     4:01( 9)   19:08(10)   22:26(10)   26:25( 9)   31:09( 8)   34:00( 7)   36:40( 8)   37:18( 8)  
                                                                                 4:01[ 9]   15:07[10]    3:18[ 2]    3:59[ 4]    4:44[ 2]    2:51[ 4]    2:40[ 6]    0:38[ 4] 
   9. Markus Grasis             Auseklis IK     LAT     0 00:37.32     +8:16     2:21( 2)    7:26( 2)   11:04( 2)   22:30( 6)   31:45( 9)   34:35( 9)   36:57( 9)   37:32( 9)  
                                                                                 2:21[ 2]    5:05[ 2]    3:38[ 6]   11:26[10]    9:15[10]    2:50[ 3]    2:22[ 3]    0:35[ 2] 
  10. KRISTERS LARMANIS         OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 00:45.41    +16:25     6:16(11)   15:28( 9)   19:01( 9)   30:22(10)   39:33(10)   42:33(10)   44:56(10)   45:41(10)  
                                                                                 6:16[11]    9:12[ 7]    3:33[ 3]   11:21[ 9]    9:11[ 9]    3:00[ 6]    2:23[ 4]    0:45[ 8] 
  11. Joosep Laagemann          JOKA            EST  6505 02:26.26   +117:10    40:26(13)   78:15(11)   90:42(11)  112:39(11)  132:13(11)  138:40(11)  145:12(11)  146:26(11)  
                                                                                40:26[13]   37:49[11]   12:27[11]   21:57[11]   19:34[11]    6:27[12]    6:32[11]    1:14[12] 
  12. Marek Kotsulim            JOKA            EST  6284 02:38.20   +129:04    14:17(12)   90:05(12)  102:34(12)  124:36(12)  144:26(12)  150:30(12)  157:10(12)  158:20(12)  
                                                                                14:17[12]   75:48[12]   12:29[12]   22:02[12]   19:50[12]    6:04[11]    6:40[12]    1:10[11] 
      Reiko Kallas              OK Võru/Vastsel     23327 Katk                   5:06(10)  
                                                                                 5:06[10] 
      Daniel Sibul              Kobras          EST 18041 Puuduv KP            
                                                                              
      Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord EST 20813 Puuduv KP            
                                                                              
M14
3840m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.101\216m   2.63\280m   3.84\321m   4.58\165m   5.74\746m   6.83\230m  7.100\128m   8.94\314m   9.79\196m  10.70\212m  11.80\183m  12.81\352m  13.90\164m  14.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. AUSTRIS KALNINS           OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 00:40.28  00:40.28     2:02( 2)    5:11( 2)    9:52( 2)   12:09( 2)   21:09( 1)   26:43( 1)   27:56( 1)   30:29( 1)   32:29( 1)   34:34( 1)   35:45( 1)   37:17( 1)   38:37( 1)   40:00( 1)   40:28( 1)  
                                                                                 2:02[ 2]    3:09[ 2]    4:41[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    9:00[ 1]    5:34[ 4]    1:13[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    0:28[ 1] 
   2. Nils Ciglis               Auseklis IK     LAT     0 00:44.29     +4:01     2:00( 1)    5:01( 1)    9:46( 1)   11:39( 1)   24:39( 2)   26:44( 2)   28:39( 2)   31:32( 2)   35:36( 2)   37:52( 2)   39:06( 2)   40:39( 2)   42:10( 2)   43:59( 2)   44:29( 2)  
                                                                                 2:00[ 1]    3:01[ 1]    4:45[ 2]    1:53[ 1]   13:00[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    1:55[ 3]    2:53[ 2]    4:04[ 2]    2:16[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    1:33[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    0:30[ 2] 
   3. Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord EST 17962 00:51.49    +11:21     2:30( 3)    6:33( 3)   11:38( 3)   16:28( 3)   27:13( 3)   31:08( 3)   33:04( 3)   37:05( 3)   41:11( 3)   43:19( 3)   44:48( 3)   46:50( 3)   48:37( 3)   50:57( 3)   51:49( 3)  
                                                                                 2:30[ 3]    4:03[ 3]    5:05[ 3]    4:50[ 4]   10:45[ 2]    3:55[ 3]    1:56[ 4]    4:01[ 4]    4:06[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    1:29[ 3]    2:02[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    0:52[ 4] 
   4. Mattias Maidla            Kobras          EST 17356 01:02.41    +22:13     4:11( 5)   11:07( 5)   17:40( 5)   20:12( 4)   35:57( 4)   39:36( 4)   41:22( 4)   45:02( 4)   49:16( 4)   53:16( 4)   55:01( 4)   57:06( 4)   59:19( 4)   61:50( 4)   62:41( 4)  
                                                                                 4:11[ 5]    6:56[ 5]    6:33[ 4]    2:32[ 3]   15:45[ 4]    3:39[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    3:40[ 3]    4:14[ 4]    4:00[ 4]    1:45[ 4]    2:05[ 4]    2:13[ 4]    2:31[ 4]    0:51[ 3] 
   5. Mihkel Liivago            Kobras          EST 17670 01:27.58    +47:30     3:30( 4)    9:35( 4)   16:46( 4)   25:18( 5)   50:58( 5)   56:47( 5)   59:26( 5)   66:53( 5)   71:32( 5)   76:03( 5)   78:47( 5)   81:29( 5)   84:13( 5)   87:04( 5)   87:58( 5)  
                                                                                 3:30[ 4]    6:05[ 4]    7:11[ 5]    8:32[ 5]   25:40[ 5]    5:49[ 5]    2:39[ 5]    7:27[ 5]    4:39[ 5]    4:31[ 5]    2:44[ 5]    2:42[ 5]    2:44[ 5]    2:51[ 5]    0:54[ 5] 
      Artur Soo                 JOKA            EST 24123 Puuduv KP            
                                                                              
      Daniil Shumakovich        Belarus         BLR     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
M16
4700m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.34\1006m   2.35\292m    3.36\94m   4.72\239m   5.48\970m   6.49\319m   7.94\332m   8.79\196m   9.70\212m  10.80\183m  11.81\352m  12.90\164m  13.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Gustavs Dravants          Meridiāns       LAT     0 00:48.16  00:48.16    11:47( 1)   14:47( 1)   16:09( 1)   19:08( 1)   30:28( 1)   34:21( 2)   37:35( 1)   40:18( 1)   42:13( 1)   43:21( 1)   44:45( 1)   46:12( 1)   47:43( 1)   48:16( 1)  
                                                                                11:47[ 1]    3:00[ 6]    1:22[10]    2:59[ 1]   11:20[ 2]    3:53[10]    3:14[ 1]    2:43[ 4]    1:55[ 5]    1:08[ 1]    1:24[ 2]    1:27[ 5]    1:31[ 4]    0:33[ 4] 
   2. Rihards Knēts             Meridiāns       LAT     0 00:48.49     +0:33    12:28( 4)   15:23( 2)   16:17( 2)   21:22( 3)   30:32( 2)   33:04( 1)   37:42( 2)   40:30( 2)   43:16( 2)   44:33( 2)   45:57( 2)   47:00( 2)   48:16( 2)   48:49( 2)  
                                                                                12:28[ 4]    2:55[ 5]    0:54[ 1]    5:05[ 9]    9:10[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    4:38[ 7]    2:48[ 7]    2:46[10]    1:17[ 6]    1:24[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    0:33[ 4] 
   3. Raido Kiss                Võru            EST 16678 00:51.54     +3:38    12:37( 5)   15:24( 3)   16:40( 3)   20:38( 2)   32:15( 3)   35:06( 3)   39:00( 3)   41:40( 3)   44:29( 3)   45:55( 3)   47:44( 3)   49:32( 3)   51:13( 3)   51:54( 3)  
                                                                                12:37[ 5]    2:47[ 3]    1:16[ 8]    3:58[ 4]   11:37[ 4]    2:51[ 3]    3:54[ 6]    2:40[ 3]    2:49[11]    1:26[ 9]    1:49[10]    1:48[ 9]    1:41[ 6]    0:41[ 9] 
   4. Kārlis Neimanis           Meridiāns       LAT     0 00:53.13     +4:57    14:40( 7)   17:18( 6)   18:35( 6)   22:56( 4)   36:39( 5)   39:13( 4)   42:56( 4)   45:12( 4)   46:58( 4)   48:14( 4)   49:55( 4)   51:11( 4)   52:36( 4)   53:13( 4)  
                                                                                14:40[ 7]    2:38[ 2]    1:17[ 9]    4:21[ 6]   13:43[ 9]    2:34[ 2]    3:43[ 4]    2:16[ 2]    1:46[ 3]    1:16[ 5]    1:41[ 7]    1:16[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    0:37[ 8] 
   5. Emils Zernis              Saldus OK       LAT     0 00:56.15     +7:59    21:11(12)   23:48( 9)   25:20(10)   28:42( 9)   40:42( 7)   43:41( 7)   46:55( 5)   49:03( 5)   50:32( 5)   51:41( 5)   53:03( 5)   54:32( 5)   55:43( 5)   56:15( 5)  
                                                                                21:11[12]    2:37[ 1]    1:32[12]    3:22[ 2]   12:00[ 6]    2:59[ 4]    3:14[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    1:22[ 1]    1:29[ 6]    1:11[ 1]    0:32[ 3] 
   6. Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras          EST 16214 01:00.30    +12:14    12:25( 3)   16:33( 5)   17:56( 5)   28:20( 8)   41:18( 8)   44:26( 8)   48:08( 6)   51:55( 7)   53:47( 7)   55:11( 7)   56:46( 7)   58:20( 6)   59:55( 6)   60:30( 6)  
                                                                                12:25[ 3]    4:08[ 9]    1:23[11]   10:24[12]   12:58[ 8]    3:08[ 5]    3:42[ 3]    3:47[11]    1:52[ 4]    1:24[ 7]    1:35[ 6]    1:34[ 7]    1:35[ 5]    0:35[ 6] 
   7. Aleksander Kepler         Kobras          EST 20486 01:01.06    +12:50    19:39(11)   23:57(10)   25:05( 9)   29:57(10)   41:26( 9)   44:46( 9)   49:31( 8)   52:17( 8)   54:24( 8)   55:35( 8)   57:03( 8)   58:26( 7)   60:36( 7)   61:06( 7)  
                                                                                19:39[11]    4:18[10]    1:08[ 3]    4:52[ 7]   11:29[ 3]    3:20[ 6]    4:45[ 9]    2:46[ 5]    2:07[ 6]    1:11[ 4]    1:28[ 4]    1:23[ 3]    2:10[11]    0:30[ 2] 
   8. Siim Turban               Rakv            EST  9436 01:02.50    +14:34    16:12( 9)   19:26( 7)   20:35( 7)   27:34( 7)   41:30(10)   44:51(10)   48:36( 7)   51:22( 6)   53:07( 6)   54:38( 6)   56:25( 6)   58:41( 8)   62:21( 8)   62:50( 8)  
                                                                                16:12[ 9]    3:14[ 8]    1:09[ 5]    6:59[11]   13:56[10]    3:21[ 8]    3:45[ 5]    2:46[ 5]    1:45[ 2]    1:31[11]    1:47[ 9]    2:16[10]    3:40[13]    0:29[ 1] 
   9. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST  7565 01:06.49    +18:33    12:19( 2)   15:31( 4)   16:44( 4)   27:26( 6)   39:51( 6)   43:20( 6)   53:57(10)   57:07(10)   59:22(10)   60:57(10)   62:46(10)   64:25( 9)   66:07( 9)   66:49( 9)  
                                                                                12:19[ 2]    3:12[ 7]    1:13[ 6]   10:42[13]   12:25[ 7]    3:29[ 9]   10:37[12]    3:10[ 9]    2:15[ 9]    1:35[12]    1:49[10]    1:39[ 8]    1:42[ 7]    0:42[11] 
  10. Karel Kuragin             Võru/Võru spord EST 15707 01:08.06    +19:50    16:39(10)   19:27( 8)   20:41( 8)   24:39( 5)   36:25( 4)   39:45( 5)   53:20( 9)   56:47( 9)   58:54( 9)   60:18( 9)   62:11( 9)   65:26(10)   67:25(10)   68:06(10)  
                                                                                16:39[10]    2:48[ 4]    1:14[ 7]    3:58[ 4]   11:46[ 5]    3:20[ 6]   13:35[13]    3:27[10]    2:07[ 6]    1:24[ 7]    1:53[12]    3:15[13]    1:59[ 8]    0:41[ 9] 
  11. Markus Sulg               JOKA            EST 18077 01:13.14    +24:58    13:43( 6)   30:31(12)   31:26(12)   35:05(12)   52:32(12)   56:51(11)   61:30(11)   64:20(11)   66:29(11)   67:37(11)   69:06(11)   70:31(11)   72:39(11)   73:14(11)  
                                                                                13:43[ 6]   16:48[13]    0:55[ 2]    3:39[ 3]   17:27[13]    4:19[11]    4:39[ 8]    2:50[ 8]    2:09[ 8]    1:08[ 1]    1:29[ 5]    1:25[ 4]    2:08[10]    0:35[ 6] 
  12. Georg Paal                JOKA            EST 16655 01:20.32    +32:16    15:58( 8)   28:03(11)   29:11(11)   34:35(11)   51:56(11)   58:53(12)   64:38(12)   68:31(12)   72:06(12)   73:32(12)   75:17(12)   77:40(12)   79:46(12)   80:32(12)  
                                                                                15:58[ 8]   12:05[12]    1:08[ 3]    5:24[10]   17:21[12]    6:57[12]    5:45[10]    3:53[12]    3:35[12]    1:26[ 9]    1:45[ 8]    2:23[12]    2:06[ 9]    0:46[12] 
  13. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru/Võru spord EST 20631 01:48.29    +60:13    40:19(13)   50:07(13)   52:29(13)   57:21(13)   72:31(13)   82:22(13)   89:21(13)   94:21(13)   98:27(13)  100:18(13)  102:40(13)  104:57(13)  107:32(13)  108:29(13)  
                                                                                40:19[13]    9:48[11]    2:22[13]    4:52[ 7]   15:10[11]    9:51[13]    6:59[11]    5:00[13]    4:06[13]    1:51[13]    2:22[13]    2:17[11]    2:35[12]    0:57[13] 
M18
6190m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.32\1190m   2.36\277m   3.37\126m   4.72\230m   5.71\348m   6.60\385m   7.61\147m   8.57\178m   9.64\195m  10.58\265m  11.74\746m  12.94\661m  13.79\196m  14.70\212m  15.80\183m  16.81\352m  17.90\164m  18.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Madis Ciglis              Auseklis IK     LAT     0 00:57.04  00:57.04    12:52( 3)   15:16( 3)   16:11( 2)   18:51( 2)   23:01( 2)   26:39( 1)   28:18( 1)   33:03( 2)   34:39( 2)   36:52( 2)   42:46( 1)   47:27( 1)   49:37( 1)   51:44( 1)   52:45( 1)   54:10( 1)   55:17( 1)   56:33( 1)   57:04( 1)  
                                                                                12:52[ 3]    2:24[ 1]    0:55[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    4:10[ 5]    3:38[ 3]    1:39[ 2]    4:45[ 6]    1:36[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    5:54[ 1]    4:41[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    2:07[ 5]    1:01[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    1:07[ 2]    1:16[ 4]    0:31[ 3] 
   2. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            EST 13566 00:58.44     +1:40    10:37( 1)   13:43( 1)   14:37( 1)   16:50( 1)   19:47( 1)   27:40( 2)   29:01( 2)   30:52( 1)   34:21( 1)   36:39( 1)   43:50( 2)   49:21( 2)   51:41( 2)   53:42( 2)   54:41( 2)   55:58( 2)   57:02( 2)   58:17( 2)   58:44( 2)  
                                                                                10:37[ 1]    3:06[ 3]    0:54[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    7:53[ 6]    1:21[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    3:29[ 5]    2:18[ 2]    7:11[ 4]    5:31[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    2:01[ 4]    0:59[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    1:04[ 1]    1:15[ 3]    0:27[ 1] 
   3. Kristaps Bruners          OK Meridians    LAT     0 01:04.52     +7:48    11:14( 2)   14:49( 2)   16:15( 3)   19:24( 3)   23:09( 3)   29:59( 3)   31:45( 3)   33:39( 3)   40:15( 3)   42:44( 3)   50:31( 3)   55:29( 3)   57:45( 3)   59:45( 3)   60:46( 3)   62:02( 3)   63:15( 3)   64:19( 3)   64:52( 3)  
                                                                                11:14[ 2]    3:35[ 5]    1:26[ 4]    3:09[ 5]    3:45[ 2]    6:50[ 5]    1:46[ 3]    1:54[ 2]    6:36[ 6]    2:29[ 3]    7:47[ 5]    4:58[ 2]    2:16[ 2]    2:00[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    1:13[ 3]    1:04[ 1]    0:33[ 5] 
   4. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves           EST  9606 01:12.28    +15:24    23:22( 4)   26:10( 4)   27:41( 4)   30:34( 4)   34:26( 4)   37:53( 4)   39:42( 4)   41:45( 4)   43:51( 4)   48:07( 4)   54:50( 4)   62:24( 4)   64:45( 4)   66:22( 4)   67:38( 4)   69:06( 4)   70:28( 4)   71:57( 4)   72:28( 4)  
                                                                                23:22[ 4]    2:48[ 2]    1:31[ 5]    2:53[ 4]    3:52[ 3]    3:27[ 2]    1:49[ 4]    2:03[ 4]    2:06[ 2]    4:16[ 5]    6:43[ 3]    7:34[ 5]    2:21[ 4]    1:37[ 1]    1:16[ 4]    1:28[ 4]    1:22[ 4]    1:29[ 5]    0:31[ 3] 
   5. Kristers Grasis                           LAT     0 01:12.47    +15:43    25:21( 5)   28:42( 5)   29:54( 5)   32:36( 5)   37:03( 5)   40:16( 5)   42:28( 5)   44:29( 5)   46:36( 5)   50:16( 5)   56:48( 5)   62:49( 5)   65:11( 5)   66:50( 5)   68:06( 5)   69:38( 5)   71:03( 5)   72:17( 5)   72:47( 5)  
                                                                                25:21[ 5]    3:21[ 4]    1:12[ 3]    2:42[ 3]    4:27[ 6]    3:13[ 1]    2:12[ 5]    2:01[ 3]    2:07[ 3]    3:40[ 4]    6:32[ 2]    6:01[ 4]    2:22[ 5]    1:39[ 2]    1:16[ 4]    1:32[ 5]    1:25[ 5]    1:14[ 2]    0:30[ 2] 
   6. Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            EST 13613 01:44.03    +46:59    32:21( 6)   37:30( 6)   39:26( 6)   42:49( 6)   46:45( 6)   51:22( 6)   54:55( 6)   57:48( 6)   61:16( 6)   66:28( 6)   77:57( 6)   89:35( 6)   93:47( 6)   96:16( 6)   97:39( 6)   99:16( 6)  101:12( 6)  103:21( 6)  104:03( 6)  
                                                                                32:21[ 6]    5:09[ 6]    1:56[ 6]    3:23[ 6]    3:56[ 4]    4:37[ 4]    3:33[ 6]    2:53[ 5]    3:28[ 4]    5:12[ 6]   11:29[ 6]   11:38[ 6]    4:12[ 6]    2:29[ 6]    1:23[ 6]    1:37[ 6]    1:56[ 6]    2:09[ 6]    0:42[ 6] 
M21
10550m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.33\1224m   2.36\392m   3.37\126m   4.38\395m   5.47\846m   6.41\265m   7.42\643m   8.45\578m   9.46\229m  10.51\1889m 11.53\234m  12.56\174m  13.57\159m  14.58\345m  15.62\283m  16.65\500m  17.67\557m  18.79\460m  19.70\212m  20.80\183m  21.81\352m  22.90\164m  23.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Kaspars Radziņš           OSVeikals.lv    LAT     0 01:24.49  01:24.49    12:56( 4)   16:02( 3)   17:04( 2)   19:56( 2)   27:14( 1)   29:18( 1)   34:29( 1)   38:54( 1)   40:32( 1)   56:04( 1)   58:27( 1)   59:53( 1)   61:01( 1)   63:35( 1)   66:06( 1)   69:56( 1)   73:35( 1)   77:40( 1)   79:33( 1)   80:38( 1)   82:04( 1)   83:06( 1)   84:17( 1)   84:49( 1)  
                                                                                12:56[ 4]    3:06[ 1]    1:02[ 3]    2:52[ 2]    7:18[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    5:11[ 1]    4:25[ 1]    1:38[ 1]   15:32[ 1]    2:23[ 2]    1:26[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    3:50[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    4:05[ 1]    1:53[ 3]    1:05[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    1:02[ 2]    1:11[ 2]    0:32[ 2] 
   2. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST  3340 01:46.05    +21:16    15:51( 6)   19:33( 5)   20:27( 4)   24:21( 4)   33:03( 3)   35:23( 2)   42:22( 2)   48:34( 2)   50:59( 2)   70:09( 2)   72:06( 2)   77:09( 2)   78:29( 2)   81:10( 2)   84:29( 2)   88:46( 2)   93:10( 2)   97:51( 2)   99:29( 2)  100:59( 2)  102:36( 2)  103:54( 2)  105:29( 2)  106:05( 2)  
                                                                                15:51[ 6]    3:42[ 3]    0:54[ 2]    3:54[ 5]    8:42[ 2]    2:20[ 2]    6:59[ 2]    6:12[ 3]    2:25[ 4]   19:10[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    5:03[ 4]    1:20[ 2]    2:41[ 2]    3:19[ 2]    4:17[ 2]    4:24[ 2]    4:41[ 3]    1:38[ 2]    1:30[ 5]    1:37[ 3]    1:18[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    0:36[ 3] 
   3. Markus Rene Pae           SK100           EST 23502 02:05.43    +40:54    12:36( 3)   15:42( 1)   16:53( 1)   19:42( 1)   30:35( 2)   37:38( 4)   46:25( 4)   51:23( 3)   53:43( 3)   75:13( 3)   77:41( 3)   79:30( 3)   82:09( 3)   85:20( 3)   89:11( 3)  109:13( 5)  114:42( 4)  119:13( 3)  120:45( 3)  121:51( 3)  123:06( 3)  124:06( 3)  125:14( 3)  125:43( 3)  
                                                                                12:36[ 3]    3:06[ 1]    1:11[ 4]    2:49[ 1]   10:53[ 4]    7:03[ 5]    8:47[ 5]    4:58[ 2]    2:20[ 3]   21:30[ 4]    2:28[ 3]    1:49[ 2]    2:39[ 5]    3:11[ 3]    3:51[ 3]   20:02[ 5]    5:29[ 4]    4:31[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    1:06[ 2]    1:15[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    0:29[ 1] 
   4. Kevin Hallop              Peko            EST 11308 02:10.39    +45:50    11:47( 1)   16:17( 4)   17:07( 3)   20:40( 3)   33:15( 4)   37:29( 3)   44:46( 3)   59:07( 4)   61:22( 4)   82:51( 4)   85:59( 4)   92:44( 4)   94:12( 4)   98:00( 4)  102:42( 4)  107:00( 3)  111:35( 3)  121:20( 4)  124:10( 4)  125:25( 4)  127:04( 4)  128:21( 4)  129:58( 4)  130:39( 4)  
                                                                                11:47[ 1]    4:30[ 5]    0:50[ 1]    3:33[ 3]   12:35[ 6]    4:14[ 4]    7:17[ 3]   14:21[ 5]    2:15[ 2]   21:29[ 3]    3:08[ 5]    6:45[ 5]    1:28[ 3]    3:48[ 4]    4:42[ 5]    4:18[ 3]    4:35[ 3]    9:45[ 5]    2:50[ 5]    1:15[ 3]    1:39[ 4]    1:17[ 3]    1:37[ 4]    0:41[ 4] 
   5. Michael Raer              SRD             EST 19303 02:12.49    +48:00    16:59( 7)   21:42( 6)   22:57( 5)   26:44( 5)   37:31( 5)   40:47( 5)   48:45( 5)   60:15( 5)   64:38( 5)   87:53( 5)   90:53( 5)   93:49( 5)   95:36( 5)   99:26( 5)  103:49( 5)  108:37( 4)  114:49( 5)  123:45( 5)  125:41( 5)  127:04( 5)  128:44( 5)  130:20( 5)  132:06( 5)  132:49( 5)  
                                                                                16:59[ 7]    4:43[ 6]    1:15[ 5]    3:47[ 4]   10:47[ 3]    3:16[ 3]    7:58[ 4]   11:30[ 4]    4:23[ 5]   23:15[ 5]    3:00[ 4]    2:56[ 3]    1:47[ 4]    3:50[ 5]    4:23[ 4]    4:48[ 4]    6:12[ 5]    8:56[ 4]    1:56[ 4]    1:23[ 4]    1:40[ 5]    1:36[ 5]    1:46[ 5]    0:43[ 5] 
      Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA            EST 12323 Puuduv KP             11:58( 2)   15:48( 2)   23:03( 6)   27:14( 6)   38:12( 6)  
                                                                                11:58[ 2]    3:50[ 4]    7:15[ 7]    4:11[ 6]   10:58[ 5] 
      Yauheni Sakharchuk        Eridan          BLR     0 Puuduv KP             15:38( 5)   22:41( 7)   25:51( 7)   30:07( 7)  
                                                                                15:38[ 5]    7:03[ 7]    3:10[ 6]    4:16[ 7] 
      Gatis Perkis              Briksnis SK     LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Ainars Lupikis            Kāpa OK         LAT 13027 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Kaur Kase                 Võru            EST  4191 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK/SC      LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Alvis Reinbergs                           LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
M35
8890m 24KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.33\1224m   2.36\392m   3.37\126m   4.38\395m   5.39\185m   6.71\199m   7.59\203m   8.58\341m   9.62\283m  10.63\116m  11.51\551m  12.53\234m  13.54\112m  14.64\339m  15.58\265m  16.60\352m  17.57\303m  18.58\345m  19.70\1597m 20.80\183m  21.81\352m  22.85\246m  23.91\158m  24.97\236m   F.\152m      
   1. Pavel Krasko              Kamvol          BLR     0 01:11.10  01:11.10     8:37( 1)   12:05( 1)   12:59( 1)   15:47( 1)   17:07( 1)   19:15( 1)   20:57( 1)   24:05( 1)   26:42( 1)   27:52( 1)   32:09( 1)   34:35( 1)   35:31( 1)   38:01( 1)   40:04( 1)   43:53( 1)   47:51( 1)   50:27( 1)   63:42( 1)   64:49( 1)   66:12( 1)   67:25( 1)   69:00( 1)   70:37( 1)   71:10( 1)  
                                                                                 8:37[ 1]    3:28[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    2:48[ 1]    1:20[ 6]    2:08[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    3:08[ 2]    2:37[ 1]    1:10[ 6]    4:17[ 1]    2:26[ 9]    0:56[ 2]    2:30[ 2]    2:03[ 1]    3:49[ 4]    3:58[ 8]    2:36[ 2]   13:15[ 3]    1:07[ 3]    1:23[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    1:35[ 6]    1:37[ 1]    0:33[ 1] 
   2. Ansis Actiņš              3A              LAT     0 01:15.28     +4:18     9:37( 2)   13:00( 2)   13:58( 2)   17:31( 2)   18:38( 2)   20:54( 2)   22:41( 2)   25:49( 2)   28:30( 2)   29:29( 2)   34:21( 2)   36:23( 2)   37:48( 2)   40:24( 2)   42:33( 2)   46:42( 2)   51:51( 2)   54:24( 2)   67:59( 2)   69:07( 2)   70:37( 2)   71:54( 2)   73:08( 2)   74:54( 2)   75:28( 2)  
                                                                                 9:37[ 2]    3:23[ 3]    0:58[ 5]    3:33[ 8]    1:07[ 1]    2:16[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    3:08[ 2]    2:41[ 2]    0:59[ 2]    4:52[ 4]    2:02[ 4]    1:25[ 7]    2:36[ 3]    2:09[ 2]    4:09[ 7]    5:09[11]    2:33[ 1]   13:35[ 4]    1:08[ 6]    1:30[ 6]    1:17[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    1:46[ 4]    0:34[ 4] 
   3. Peter Balabanov           Kamvol          BLR     0 01:17.33     +6:23    10:39( 4)   15:45( 9)   17:04( 8)   20:15( 7)   21:57( 7)   25:03( 7)   27:26( 7)   30:50( 7)   34:07( 7)   35:19( 7)   40:19( 7)   42:25( 7)   43:18( 6)   45:46( 5)   48:02( 3)   52:00( 4)   55:05( 5)   57:59( 5)   69:16( 3)   70:24( 3)   71:49( 3)   73:09( 3)   75:05( 3)   76:55( 3)   77:33( 3)  
                                                                                10:39[ 4]    5:06[12]    1:19[ 8]    3:11[ 5]    1:42[12]    3:06[ 6]    2:23[ 7]    3:24[ 5]    3:17[ 6]    1:12[ 8]    5:00[ 5]    2:06[ 5]    0:53[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    2:16[ 4]    3:58[ 6]    3:05[ 3]    2:54[ 7]   11:17[ 1]    1:08[ 6]    1:25[ 3]    1:20[ 4]    1:56[ 7]    1:50[ 5]    0:38[ 7] 
   4. Martins Vimba             Ziemelkurzeme O LAT     0 01:19.19     +8:09    10:16( 3)   14:03( 4)   15:00( 4)   18:20( 4)   19:33( 4)   22:59( 4)   25:13( 3)   28:35( 3)   32:42( 4)   33:45( 4)   39:20( 5)   41:06( 4)   42:08( 4)   45:25( 3)   48:09( 4)   51:55( 3)   55:03( 4)   57:44( 3)   71:22( 4)   72:30( 4)   74:06( 4)   75:28( 4)   76:46( 4)   78:38( 4)   79:19( 4)  
                                                                                10:16[ 3]    3:47[ 6]    0:57[ 3]    3:20[ 6]    1:13[ 3]    3:26[ 8]    2:14[ 6]    3:22[ 4]    4:07[11]    1:03[ 4]    5:35[ 8]    1:46[ 1]    1:02[ 3]    3:17[ 5]    2:44[ 9]    3:46[ 1]    3:08[ 4]    2:41[ 3]   13:38[ 5]    1:08[ 6]    1:36[10]    1:22[ 6]    1:18[ 2]    1:52[ 8]    0:41[10] 
   5. Ott Rakkaselg             HOK             EST  1920 01:19.53     +8:43    10:52( 7)   14:59( 7)   15:56( 6)   19:03( 6)   20:21( 5)   22:51( 3)   25:21( 4)   28:57( 4)   32:01( 3)   32:58( 3)   37:34( 3)   39:25( 3)   40:43( 3)   45:44( 4)   48:26( 5)   52:19( 5)   54:59( 3)   57:49( 4)   72:18( 5)   73:23( 5)   74:49( 5)   76:06( 5)   77:35( 5)   79:19( 5)   79:53( 5)  
                                                                                10:52[ 7]    4:07[ 9]    0:57[ 3]    3:07[ 4]    1:18[ 4]    2:30[ 3]    2:30[ 8]    3:36[ 7]    3:04[ 4]    0:57[ 1]    4:36[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    1:18[ 6]    5:01[11]    2:42[ 8]    3:53[ 5]    2:40[ 1]    2:50[ 6]   14:29[ 8]    1:05[ 1]    1:26[ 4]    1:17[ 2]    1:29[ 4]    1:44[ 3]    0:34[ 4] 
   6. Mindaugas Stulgys         OK Dainava      LTU     0 01:21.17    +10:07    10:50( 6)   14:28( 6)   15:26( 5)   18:51( 5)   20:29( 6)   24:44( 6)   26:44( 6)   29:50( 5)   33:12( 6)   34:22( 6)   39:12( 4)   41:24( 5)   43:42( 7)   46:37( 6)   50:03( 7)   53:50( 7)   56:54( 7)   59:35( 6)   73:14( 6)   74:21( 6)   75:45( 6)   77:07( 6)   79:05( 6)   80:44( 6)   81:17( 6)  
                                                                                10:50[ 6]    3:38[ 5]    0:58[ 5]    3:25[ 7]    1:38[ 9]    4:15[11]    2:00[ 4]    3:06[ 1]    3:22[ 7]    1:10[ 6]    4:50[ 3]    2:12[ 7]    2:18[11]    2:55[ 4]    3:26[11]    3:47[ 2]    3:04[ 2]    2:41[ 3]   13:39[ 6]    1:07[ 3]    1:24[ 2]    1:22[ 6]    1:58[10]    1:39[ 2]    0:33[ 1] 
   7. Vitali Savanovich         Eridan          BLR     0 01:22.39    +11:29    10:44( 5)   13:54( 3)   14:46( 3)   17:42( 3)   19:02( 3)   24:17( 5)   26:23( 5)   30:14( 6)   33:08( 5)   34:14( 5)   39:23( 6)   41:36( 6)   42:51( 5)   47:18( 7)   49:52( 6)   53:40( 6)   56:49( 6)   59:38( 7)   73:19( 7)   74:24( 7)   75:57( 7)   77:19( 7)   80:10( 7)   82:01( 7)   82:39( 7)  
                                                                                10:44[ 5]    3:10[ 2]    0:52[ 1]    2:56[ 2]    1:20[ 6]    5:15[12]    2:06[ 5]    3:51[ 8]    2:54[ 3]    1:06[ 5]    5:09[ 7]    2:13[ 8]    1:15[ 5]    4:27[10]    2:34[ 6]    3:48[ 3]    3:09[ 5]    2:49[ 5]   13:41[ 7]    1:05[ 1]    1:33[ 8]    1:22[ 6]    2:51[11]    1:51[ 6]    0:38[ 7] 
   8. Mati Mägi                 HOK             EST  1921 01:29.09    +17:59    13:29(13)   17:27(13)   19:10(12)   23:21(12)   24:39(12)   27:10(10)   29:03( 9)   33:06( 8)   36:34( 8)   37:35( 8)   45:19(10)   47:11( 9)   49:46(10)   53:33(10)   55:46( 9)   60:26( 9)   65:38( 9)   68:41( 9)   81:27( 8)   82:34( 8)   84:02( 8)   85:22( 8)   86:41( 8)   88:32( 8)   89:09( 8)  
                                                                                13:29[13]    3:58[ 7]    1:43[10]    4:11[11]    1:18[ 4]    2:31[ 4]    1:53[ 3]    4:03[ 9]    3:28[ 9]    1:01[ 3]    7:44[12]    1:52[ 3]    2:35[12]    3:47[ 8]    2:13[ 3]    4:40[10]    5:12[12]    3:03[ 8]   12:46[ 2]    1:07[ 3]    1:28[ 5]    1:20[ 4]    1:19[ 3]    1:51[ 6]    0:37[ 6] 
   9. Dzmitry Davidovich        BSU             BLR     0 01:31.03    +19:53    11:03( 8)   15:01( 8)   16:12( 7)   20:30( 8)   22:10( 8)   26:24( 9)   28:55( 8)   33:07( 9)   37:10( 9)   38:23( 9)   44:13( 8)   46:55( 8)   48:08( 8)   51:51( 8)   54:17( 8)   59:27( 8)   62:51( 8)   66:09( 8)   81:50( 9)   83:08( 9)   84:52( 9)   86:19( 9)   88:16( 9)   90:23( 9)   91:03( 9)  
                                                                                11:03[ 8]    3:58[ 7]    1:11[ 7]    4:18[13]    1:40[11]    4:14[10]    2:31[ 9]    4:12[10]    4:03[10]    1:13[10]    5:50[10]    2:42[11]    1:13[ 4]    3:43[ 7]    2:26[ 5]    5:10[11]    3:24[ 6]    3:18[ 9]   15:41[10]    1:18[11]    1:44[11]    1:27[ 9]    1:57[ 8]    2:07[11]    0:40[ 9] 
  10. Martin Kaup               LSF PT          EST  9030 01:32.47    +21:37    12:28(11)   16:38(10)   18:27( 9)   22:18(10)   23:51(10)   27:17(11)   30:15(10)   33:48(10)   37:11(10)   38:23( 9)   45:07( 9)   47:18(10)   48:53( 9)   52:23( 9)   57:53(11)   62:02(10)   65:38( 9)   69:20(10)   83:50(10)   84:59(10)   86:34(10)   88:06(10)   90:03(10)   92:06(10)   92:47(10)  
                                                                                12:28[11]    4:10[10]    1:49[11]    3:51[ 9]    1:33[ 8]    3:26[ 8]    2:58[10]    3:33[ 6]    3:23[ 8]    1:12[ 8]    6:44[11]    2:11[ 6]    1:35[10]    3:30[ 6]    5:30[12]    4:09[ 7]    3:36[ 7]    3:42[11]   14:30[ 9]    1:09[ 9]    1:35[ 9]    1:32[12]    1:57[ 8]    2:03[10]    0:41[10] 
  11. Marek Atonen              Lehola          EST  1136 01:39.05    +27:55    12:15(10)   17:22(12)   20:28(13)   24:19(13)   26:03(13)   29:09(12)   32:31(11)   37:04(11)   40:19(11)   41:45(11)   46:51(11)   49:31(11)   51:03(11)   55:07(11)   57:47(10)   62:12(11)   66:11(11)   69:32(11)   90:16(11)   91:35(11)   93:19(11)   94:48(11)   96:21(11)   98:22(11)   99:05(11)  
                                                                                12:15[10]    5:07[13]    3:06[12]    3:51[ 9]    1:44[13]    3:06[ 6]    3:22[11]    4:33[12]    3:15[ 5]    1:26[11]    5:06[ 6]    2:40[10]    1:32[ 9]    4:04[ 9]    2:40[ 7]    4:25[ 9]    3:59[ 9]    3:21[10]   20:44[12]    1:19[12]    1:44[11]    1:29[10]    1:33[ 5]    2:01[ 9]    0:43[12] 
  12. Erko Jakobson             Kobras          EST  4821 01:51.50    +40:40    12:40(12)   17:19(11)   18:43(11)   22:56(11)   24:35(11)   32:03(13)   37:49(13)   42:47(13)   49:55(12)   51:24(12)   57:06(12)   61:07(12)   62:36(12)   68:51(12)   71:38(12)   76:55(12)   81:40(12)   85:32(12)  101:22(12)  102:32(12)  104:03(12)  105:33(12)  109:06(12)  111:17(12)  111:50(12)  
                                                                                12:40[12]    4:39[11]    1:24[ 9]    4:13[12]    1:39[10]    7:28[13]    5:46[12]    4:58[13]    7:08[12]    1:29[12]    5:42[ 9]    4:01[12]    1:29[ 8]    6:15[12]    2:47[10]    5:17[12]    4:45[10]    3:52[12]   15:50[11]    1:10[10]    1:31[ 7]    1:30[11]    3:33[12]    2:11[12]    0:33[ 1] 
      Dag Ainsoo                LUS             EST  2877 Katk                 
                                                                              
      Andrei Nikitin            SRD             EST   505 Puuduv KP             11:18( 9)   14:18( 5)   18:27( 9)   21:33( 9)   22:40( 9)   25:19( 8)   33:46(12)   38:15(12)  
                                                                                11:18[ 9]    3:00[ 1]    4:09[13]    3:06[ 3]    1:07[ 1]    2:39[ 5]    8:27[13]    4:29[11] 
      Silver Rebenits           Kape            EST  3820 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Jakub Halama              KVS Šumperk     CZE     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Andrius Sniras            Dainava OK      LTU     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Raul Kangur               Peko            EST  1938 Ei start             
                                                                              
M40
8300m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.34\1006m   2.45\337m   3.46\229m  4.50\2122m   5.87\297m   6.51\317m   7.53\234m   8.56\174m   9.57\159m  10.58\345m  11.62\283m  12.74\537m  13.67\467m  14.79\460m  15.70\212m  16.80\183m  17.81\352m   18.93\98m  19.90\150m  20.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Audrius Smilgius                          LTU     0 01:01.41  01:01.41     8:23( 1)   11:27( 2)   13:16( 1)   28:30( 1)   31:00( 1)   33:19( 1)   35:10( 1)   36:59( 1)   38:07( 1)   41:05( 1)   43:38( 1)   47:12( 1)   50:35( 1)   53:57( 1)   55:24( 1)   56:42( 1)   58:10( 1)   58:50( 1)   59:41( 1)   61:04( 1)   61:41( 1)  
                                                                                 8:23[ 1]    3:04[ 9]    1:49[ 1]   15:14[ 4]    2:30[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    1:51[ 2]    1:49[ 6]    1:08[ 4]    2:58[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    3:34[ 1]    3:23[ 6]    3:22[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    1:18[10]    1:28[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    0:51[ 3]    1:23[ 8]    0:37[ 7] 
   2. Mindaugas Kvedaravicius   OK Levuo        LTU     0 01:05.08     +3:27    10:08( 9)   12:46( 8)   14:53( 7)   30:05( 4)   33:17( 3)   35:48( 3)   37:36( 3)   39:19( 2)   40:31( 2)   43:31( 2)   46:17( 3)   50:05( 2)   53:39( 2)   57:21( 2)   58:53( 2)   60:04( 2)   61:34( 2)   62:16( 2)   63:14( 2)   64:35( 2)   65:08( 2)  
                                                                                10:08[ 9]    2:38[ 2]    2:07[ 6]   15:12[ 3]    3:12[ 8]    2:31[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    1:43[ 2]    1:12[ 6]    3:00[ 5]    2:46[ 3]    3:48[ 3]    3:34[ 7]    3:42[ 2]    1:32[ 6]    1:11[ 4]    1:30[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    0:58[ 6]    1:21[ 5]    0:33[ 2] 
   3. Juris Dzenitis            OSVeikals.lv    LAT     0 01:05.48     +4:07    10:49(11)   13:24( 9)   15:27( 9)   28:54( 2)   33:33( 4)   36:08( 4)   38:10( 4)   39:51( 4)   40:58( 4)   43:35( 3)   45:59( 2)   50:39( 3)   53:46( 3)   57:37( 3)   59:30( 3)   60:43( 3)   62:11( 3)   62:57( 3)   63:47( 3)   65:08( 3)   65:48( 3)  
                                                                                10:49[11]    2:35[ 1]    2:03[ 2]   13:27[ 1]    4:39[14]    2:35[ 4]    2:02[ 5]    1:41[ 1]    1:07[ 3]    2:37[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    4:40[10]    3:07[ 2]    3:51[ 3]    1:53[ 9]    1:13[ 8]    1:28[ 2]    0:46[ 9]    0:50[ 2]    1:21[ 5]    0:40[12] 
   4. Otars Putralis            Azimuts OK      LAT     0 01:07.56     +6:15     9:20( 5)   12:18( 4)   14:22( 4)   29:09( 3)   32:12( 2)   35:00( 2)   37:23( 2)   39:42( 3)   40:50( 3)   43:59( 4)   48:01( 4)   52:03( 4)   55:05( 4)   59:13( 4)   61:13( 4)   62:35( 4)   64:10( 4)   64:51( 4)   65:49( 4)   67:25( 4)   67:56( 4)  
                                                                                 9:20[ 5]    2:58[ 5]    2:04[ 4]   14:47[ 2]    3:03[ 6]    2:48[ 9]    2:23[10]    2:19[ 9]    1:08[ 4]    3:09[ 9]    4:02[15]    4:02[ 6]    3:02[ 1]    4:08[ 5]    2:00[10]    1:22[12]    1:35[10]    0:41[ 3]    0:58[ 6]    1:36[14]    0:31[ 1] 
   5. Taras Fedorov             Izhora          RUS     0 01:10.39     +8:58     9:02( 3)   12:00( 3)   14:03( 3)   31:01( 5)   34:12( 5)   37:02( 5)   39:10( 5)   41:33( 5)   44:28( 5)   47:13( 5)   50:44( 5)   54:28( 5)   58:32( 5)   62:32( 5)   64:37( 5)   65:46( 5)   67:13( 5)   67:56( 5)   68:45( 5)   70:04( 5)   70:39( 5)  
                                                                                 9:02[ 3]    2:58[ 5]    2:03[ 2]   16:58[ 6]    3:11[ 7]    2:50[10]    2:08[ 6]    2:23[10]    2:55[15]    2:45[ 2]    3:31[11]    3:44[ 2]    4:04[12]    4:00[ 4]    2:05[12]    1:09[ 2]    1:27[ 1]    0:43[ 7]    0:49[ 1]    1:19[ 3]    0:35[ 4] 
   6. Meelis Mälter             KEKRSK          EST  2850 01:12.44    +11:03    10:06( 8)   13:49(11)   16:23(11)   34:04( 7)   37:04( 8)   39:49( 7)   42:30( 7)   44:17( 6)   45:22( 6)   48:26( 6)   51:22( 6)   55:25( 6)   59:02( 6)   64:59( 6)   66:25( 6)   67:37( 6)   69:10( 6)   70:00( 6)   70:57( 6)   72:10( 6)   72:44( 6)  
                                                                                10:06[ 8]    3:43[13]    2:34[12]   17:41[ 8]    3:00[ 4]    2:45[ 7]    2:41[11]    1:47[ 4]    1:05[ 2]    3:04[ 7]    2:56[ 6]    4:03[ 7]    3:37[ 9]    5:57[15]    1:26[ 1]    1:12[ 5]    1:33[ 7]    0:50[12]    0:57[ 5]    1:13[ 1]    0:34[ 3] 
   7. Andrius Valatka           OK "šilas"      LTU     0 01:13.51    +12:10     8:28( 2)   11:24( 1)   13:39( 2)   32:06( 6)   35:37( 6)   38:19( 6)   40:10( 6)   46:48( 9)   48:01( 9)   51:18( 8)   54:13( 8)   58:08( 8)   61:19( 7)   65:52( 7)   67:21( 7)   68:31( 7)   70:02( 7)   70:44( 7)   71:53( 7)   73:12( 7)   73:51( 7)  
                                                                                 8:28[ 2]    2:56[ 3]    2:15[ 8]   18:27[ 9]    3:31[10]    2:42[ 6]    1:51[ 2]    6:38[15]    1:13[ 8]    3:17[11]    2:55[ 5]    3:55[ 4]    3:11[ 3]    4:33[ 9]    1:29[ 3]    1:10[ 3]    1:31[ 5]    0:42[ 4]    1:09[14]    1:19[ 3]    0:39[11] 
   8. Tarmo Klaar               Ilves           EST  1143 01:15.05    +13:24     9:27( 6)   12:41( 7)   15:06( 8)   36:19(11)   39:06(10)   41:45( 9)   43:56( 8)   46:04( 7)   47:16( 7)   50:34( 7)   53:45( 7)   58:02( 7)   61:55( 8)   66:42( 8)   68:19( 8)   69:35( 8)   71:11( 8)   71:55( 8)   72:59( 8)   74:25( 8)   75:05( 8)  
                                                                                 9:27[ 6]    3:14[10]    2:25[11]   21:13[12]    2:47[ 3]    2:39[ 5]    2:11[ 8]    2:08[ 7]    1:12[ 6]    3:18[12]    3:11[ 9]    4:17[ 9]    3:53[11]    4:47[11]    1:37[ 7]    1:16[ 9]    1:36[11]    0:44[ 8]    1:04[11]    1:26[ 9]    0:40[12] 
   9. Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IK     LAT     0 01:18.04    +16:23     9:07( 4)   12:34( 6)   14:44( 5)   36:03(10)   39:33(11)   42:18(10)   44:13( 9)   50:53(12)   52:09(11)   55:14(11)   58:06(11)   62:04(11)   65:22(11)   69:54(11)   71:23(11)   72:35(11)   74:08(11)   75:04(11)   76:00(11)   77:22( 9)   78:04( 9)  
                                                                                 9:07[ 4]    3:27[11]    2:10[ 7]   21:19[13]    3:30[ 9]    2:45[ 7]    1:55[ 4]    6:40[16]    1:16[10]    3:05[ 8]    2:52[ 4]    3:58[ 5]    3:18[ 4]    4:32[ 8]    1:29[ 3]    1:12[ 5]    1:33[ 7]    0:56[14]    0:56[ 4]    1:22[ 7]    0:42[14] 
   9. Kuno Rooba                Rakv            EST  1046 01:18.04    +16:23    10:36(10)   13:32(10)   15:37(10)   37:35(12)   40:35(12)   43:43(12)   45:57(11)   48:24(10)   50:10(10)   53:13(10)   56:11(10)   61:05(10)   64:27( 9)   68:43( 9)   71:06(10)   72:32(10)   74:06(10)   74:55(10)   75:55(10)   77:29(11)   78:04( 9)  
                                                                                10:36[10]    2:56[ 3]    2:05[ 5]   21:58[14]    3:00[ 4]    3:08[11]    2:14[ 9]    2:27[11]    1:46[13]    3:03[ 6]    2:58[ 7]    4:54[13]    3:22[ 5]    4:16[ 6]    2:23[16]    1:26[13]    1:34[ 9]    0:49[11]    1:00[ 9]    1:34[11]    0:35[ 4] 
  11. Timofey Suratov           Mile-Sport      RUS     0 01:18.08    +16:27    11:03(12)   14:05(12)   17:51(12)   35:09( 9)   38:46( 9)   42:19(11)   44:28(10)   46:15( 8)   47:29( 8)   51:43( 9)   55:26( 9)   60:18( 9)   64:30(10)   69:10(10)   70:52( 9)   72:10( 9)   73:54( 9)   74:41( 9)   75:47( 9)   77:25(10)   78:08(11)  
                                                                                11:03[12]    3:02[ 8]    3:46[14]   17:18[ 7]    3:37[11]    3:33[14]    2:09[ 7]    1:47[ 4]    1:14[ 9]    4:14[15]    3:43[13]    4:52[11]    4:12[14]    4:40[10]    1:42[ 8]    1:18[10]    1:44[13]    0:47[10]    1:06[13]    1:38[15]    0:43[15] 
  12. Heno Ivanov               Tartu           EST  5655 01:22.20    +20:39     9:29( 7)   12:30( 5)   14:52( 6)   34:08( 8)   36:54( 7)   40:22( 8)   47:49(12)   50:51(11)   52:10(12)   55:21(12)   59:21(12)   65:33(12)   69:07(12)   73:32(12)   75:47(12)   76:59(12)   78:31(12)   79:13(12)   80:18(12)   81:44(12)   82:20(12)  
                                                                                 9:29[ 7]    3:01[ 7]    2:22[10]   19:16[10]    2:46[ 2]    3:28[13]    7:27[16]    3:02[13]    1:19[11]    3:11[10]    4:00[14]    6:12[16]    3:34[ 7]    4:25[ 7]    2:15[15]    1:12[ 5]    1:32[ 6]    0:42[ 4]    1:05[12]    1:26[ 9]    0:36[ 6] 
  13. Priit Talu                West            EST 15874 01:28.52    +27:11    26:20(15)   30:23(15)   32:59(15)   49:01(15)   53:21(15)   55:52(14)   58:42(14)   60:28(13)   61:31(13)   64:30(13)   67:28(13)   71:33(13)   75:12(13)   81:01(13)   82:30(13)   83:36(13)   85:26(13)   86:04(13)   87:02(13)   88:15(13)   88:52(13)  
                                                                                26:20[15]    4:03[15]    2:36[13]   16:02[ 5]    4:20[12]    2:31[ 2]    2:50[12]    1:46[ 3]    1:03[ 1]    2:59[ 4]    2:58[ 7]    4:05[ 8]    3:39[10]    5:49[14]    1:29[ 3]    1:06[ 1]    1:50[14]    0:38[ 1]    0:58[ 6]    1:13[ 1]    0:37[ 7] 
  14. Andrei Rabtsau            Belarus         BLR     0 01:33.43    +32:02    20:31(14)   24:19(14)   26:38(14)   45:54(13)   51:25(14)   54:36(13)   57:30(13)   60:57(14)   62:26(14)   65:56(14)   69:19(14)   74:12(14)   78:22(14)   83:28(14)   85:38(14)   87:10(14)   89:02(14)   90:31(14)   91:32(14)   93:06(14)   93:43(14)  
                                                                                20:31[14]    3:48[14]    2:19[ 9]   19:16[10]    5:31[16]    3:11[12]    2:54[13]    3:27[14]    1:29[12]    3:30[14]    3:23[10]    4:53[12]    4:10[13]    5:06[12]    2:10[14]    1:32[15]    1:52[15]    1:29[16]    1:01[10]    1:34[11]    0:37[ 7] 
  15. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            EST  2018 01:37.35    +35:54    17:03(13)   20:38(13)   24:27(13)   46:30(14)   51:24(13)   58:35(15)   61:29(15)   63:38(15)   65:43(15)   69:01(15)   72:40(15)   78:08(15)   82:24(15)   87:52(15)   89:53(15)   91:23(15)   93:06(15)   94:05(15)   95:22(15)   96:57(15)   97:35(15)  
                                                                                17:03[13]    3:35[12]    3:49[15]   22:03[15]    4:54[15]    7:11[16]    2:54[13]    2:09[ 8]    2:05[14]    3:18[12]    3:39[12]    5:28[15]    4:16[15]    5:28[13]    2:01[11]    1:30[14]    1:43[12]    0:59[15]    1:17[15]    1:35[13]    0:38[10] 
  16. Vasili Kamisarenka        Belarus         BLR     0 02:12.02    +70:21    26:25(16)   31:42(16)   35:47(16)   62:56(16)   67:20(16)   72:15(16)   76:37(16)   79:09(16)   88:40(16)   94:11(16)   98:29(16)  103:42(16)  108:40(16)  115:38(16)  117:45(16)  119:28(16)  121:28(16)  122:22(16)  129:28(16)  131:11(16)  132:02(16)  
                                                                                26:25[16]    5:17[16]    4:05[16]   27:09[16]    4:24[13]    4:55[15]    4:22[15]    2:32[12]    9:31[16]    5:31[16]    4:18[16]    5:13[14]    4:58[16]    6:58[16]    2:07[13]    1:43[16]    2:00[16]    0:54[13]    7:06[16]    1:43[16]    0:51[16] 
      Oskars Stagis             AUSEKLIS        LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
M45
7190m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.31\1120m   2.35\394m    3.36\94m   4.72\239m   5.77\377m   6.63\525m   7.51\551m   8.53\234m   9.55\211m  10.64\257m  11.58\265m  12.74\746m  13.67\467m  14.79\460m  15.70\212m  16.80\183m  17.81\352m  18.90\164m  19.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Rolandas Backys           Igtisa          LTU     0 00:54.16  00:54.16    10:06( 6)   12:44( 3)   13:36( 3)   15:52( 3)   18:37( 1)   23:18( 1)   27:28( 1)   29:47( 1)   31:43( 1)   33:30( 1)   35:37( 1)   41:05( 1)   44:07( 1)   47:39( 1)   49:04( 1)   50:05( 1)   51:28( 1)   52:35( 1)   53:44( 1)   54:16( 1)  
                                                                                10:06[ 6]    2:38[ 1]    0:52[ 5]    2:16[ 2]    2:45[ 1]    4:41[ 2]    4:10[ 1]    2:19[10]    1:56[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    5:28[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    1:07[ 3]    1:09[ 1]    0:32[ 2] 
   2. Tarvo Avaste              Tammed          EST   480 01:00.23     +6:07    10:09( 7)   13:13( 6)   14:07( 6)   16:49( 5)   20:18( 3)   24:59( 2)   30:17( 3)   32:14( 3)   34:28( 3)   36:35( 3)   39:16( 3)   45:21( 2)   48:35( 2)   52:26( 2)   54:14( 2)   55:37( 2)   57:13( 2)   58:23( 2)   59:42( 2)   60:23( 2)  
                                                                                10:09[ 7]    3:04[ 2]    0:54[ 6]    2:42[10]    3:29[ 2]    4:41[ 2]    5:18[ 7]    1:57[ 2]    2:14[ 4]    2:07[ 3]    2:41[ 8]    6:05[ 3]    3:14[ 7]    3:51[ 3]    1:48[ 8]    1:23[13]    1:36[12]    1:10[ 5]    1:19[ 6]    0:41[13] 
   3. Oskars Zernis             Saldus OK       LAT     0 01:00.45     +6:29     8:44( 1)   11:58( 1)   12:56( 1)   15:06( 1)   20:34( 4)   25:06( 3)   29:37( 2)   31:35( 2)   33:38( 2)   35:53( 2)   38:38( 2)   45:30( 3)   48:49( 3)   52:45( 3)   54:54( 3)   56:04( 3)   57:36( 3)   58:47( 3)   60:05( 3)   60:45( 3)  
                                                                                 8:44[ 1]    3:14[ 4]    0:58[ 9]    2:10[ 1]    5:28[15]    4:32[ 1]    4:31[ 2]    1:58[ 4]    2:03[ 2]    2:15[ 5]    2:45[10]    6:52[10]    3:19[ 9]    3:56[ 4]    2:09[11]    1:10[ 4]    1:32[ 7]    1:11[ 8]    1:18[ 5]    0:40[11] 
   4. Armo Hiie                 Kape            EST   660 01:03.13     +8:57     9:49( 5)   14:36( 9)   15:36( 9)   18:14( 7)   23:00( 8)   27:54( 6)   32:42( 6)   34:39( 5)   36:56( 5)   39:22( 5)   41:41( 5)   48:11( 5)   51:16( 5)   55:37( 4)   57:53( 5)   58:54( 4)   60:14( 4)   61:24( 4)   62:44( 4)   63:13( 4)  
                                                                                 9:49[ 5]    4:47[15]    1:00[11]    2:38[ 8]    4:46[11]    4:54[ 4]    4:48[ 5]    1:57[ 2]    2:17[ 6]    2:26[ 8]    2:19[ 3]    6:30[ 8]    3:05[ 2]    4:21[ 5]    2:16[12]    1:01[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    1:10[ 5]    1:20[ 8]    0:29[ 1] 
   5. Raul Kudre                Peko            EST   492 01:03.32     +9:16     9:23( 2)   12:30( 2)   13:18( 2)   15:37( 2)   19:58( 2)   25:09( 4)   31:51( 5)   33:32( 4)   35:46( 4)   37:55( 4)   40:09( 4)   46:22( 4)   49:29( 4)   56:02( 5)   57:47( 4)   59:08( 5)   60:39( 5)   61:37( 5)   62:57( 5)   63:32( 5)  
                                                                                 9:23[ 2]    3:07[ 3]    0:48[ 3]    2:19[ 3]    4:21[ 7]    5:11[ 7]    6:42[16]    1:41[ 1]    2:14[ 4]    2:09[ 4]    2:14[ 2]    6:13[ 4]    3:07[ 3]    6:33[14]    1:45[ 7]    1:21[12]    1:31[ 6]    0:58[ 1]    1:20[ 8]    0:35[ 5] 
   6. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2000 01:04.08     +9:52     9:28( 3)   13:10( 5)   14:00( 4)   16:46( 4)   21:09( 5)   26:18( 5)   30:54( 4)   35:19( 6)   37:29( 6)   39:28( 6)   43:05( 6)   49:27( 6)   52:44( 6)   56:23( 6)   57:57( 6)   59:12( 6)   60:41( 6)   61:55( 6)   63:28( 6)   64:08( 6)  
                                                                                 9:28[ 3]    3:42[10]    0:50[ 4]    2:46[11]    4:23[ 9]    5:09[ 6]    4:36[ 3]    4:25[17]    2:10[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    3:37[12]    6:22[ 6]    3:17[ 8]    3:39[ 2]    1:34[ 3]    1:15[ 7]    1:29[ 4]    1:14[10]    1:33[13]    0:40[11] 
   7. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           EST   603 01:08.27    +14:11    10:42( 9)   14:23( 8)   15:18( 8)   17:48( 6)   22:10( 6)   28:33( 7)   33:53( 7)   36:10( 7)   38:30( 7)   41:13( 7)   44:07( 8)   50:21( 7)   53:33( 7)   60:00( 7)   62:29( 7)   63:40( 7)   65:18( 7)   66:27( 7)   67:49( 7)   68:27( 7)  
                                                                                10:42[ 9]    3:41[ 9]    0:55[ 7]    2:30[ 5]    4:22[ 8]    6:23[12]    5:20[ 8]    2:17[ 9]    2:20[ 8]    2:43[12]    2:54[11]    6:14[ 5]    3:12[ 6]    6:27[12]    2:29[14]    1:11[ 5]    1:38[13]    1:09[ 4]    1:22[10]    0:38[10] 
   8. Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK       LAT     0 01:08.34    +14:18    15:25(15)   19:05(14)   19:47(14)   22:24(12)   27:26(10)   32:22(10)   37:03(10)   39:04(10)   41:41( 9)   44:01( 9)   46:22( 9)   53:10( 9)   56:21( 8)   60:45( 8)   62:33( 8)   63:50( 8)   65:22( 8)   66:33( 8)   67:52( 8)   68:34( 8)  
                                                                                15:25[15]    3:40[ 8]    0:42[ 1]    2:37[ 7]    5:02[14]    4:56[ 5]    4:41[ 4]    2:01[ 5]    2:37[12]    2:20[ 6]    2:21[ 4]    6:48[ 9]    3:11[ 4]    4:24[ 6]    1:48[ 8]    1:17[ 8]    1:32[ 7]    1:11[ 8]    1:19[ 6]    0:42[14] 
   9. Mart Koppel               -               EST 19681 01:08.49    +14:33    10:10( 8)   14:10( 7)   15:10( 7)   18:56( 8)   22:54( 7)   29:28( 9)   34:48( 9)   36:50( 8)   39:11( 8)   41:36( 8)   44:01( 7)   52:38( 8)   56:30( 9)   61:09( 9)   62:39( 9)   63:53( 9)   65:23( 9)   66:43( 9)   68:14( 9)   68:49( 9)  
                                                                                10:10[ 8]    4:00[13]    1:00[11]    3:46[13]    3:58[ 6]    6:34[14]    5:20[ 8]    2:02[ 6]    2:21[ 9]    2:25[ 7]    2:25[ 5]    8:37[15]    3:52[13]    4:39[ 7]    1:30[ 2]    1:14[ 6]    1:30[ 5]    1:20[12]    1:31[12]    0:35[ 5] 
  10. Mart Ostra                Nõmme           EST   642 01:14.21    +20:05    11:42(10)   15:52(11)   16:58(11)   23:31(13)   28:18(12)   34:16(11)   40:02(11)   42:05(11)   44:24(10)   47:02(10)   50:52(10)   58:07(10)   61:40(11)   66:37(10)   68:16(10)   69:34(10)   71:14(10)   72:30(10)   73:46(10)   74:21(10)  
                                                                                11:42[10]    4:10[14]    1:06[15]    6:33[17]    4:47[13]    5:58[10]    5:46[11]    2:03[ 7]    2:19[ 7]    2:38[ 9]    3:50[13]    7:15[12]    3:33[12]    4:57[ 8]    1:39[ 5]    1:18[ 9]    1:40[14]    1:16[11]    1:16[ 4]    0:35[ 5] 
  11. Raivo Laanemets           TON             EST  1401 01:15.25    +21:09    13:02(14)   21:56(16)   23:10(16)   25:34(16)   30:20(14)   36:31(15)   41:57(14)   44:19(13)   46:53(11)   49:35(11)   52:02(11)   58:25(11)   61:36(10)   68:08(11)   69:45(11)   71:05(11)   72:37(11)   73:35(11)   74:49(11)   75:25(11)  
                                                                                13:02[14]    8:54[16]    1:14[17]    2:24[ 4]    4:46[11]    6:11[11]    5:26[10]    2:22[11]    2:34[10]    2:42[11]    2:27[ 6]    6:23[ 7]    3:11[ 4]    6:32[13]    1:37[ 4]    1:20[11]    1:32[ 7]    0:58[ 1]    1:14[ 2]    0:36[ 8] 
  12. Rein Zaitsev              Peko            EST   493 01:23.00    +28:44    12:31(13)   16:00(12)   17:09(12)   19:39( 9)   23:13( 9)   28:41( 8)   34:40( 8)   37:38( 9)   47:32(13)   51:37(13)   54:14(12)   60:17(12)   63:38(12)   73:22(12)   76:04(12)   77:30(12)   79:15(12)   80:25(12)   82:09(12)   83:00(12)  
                                                                                12:31[13]    3:29[ 6]    1:09[16]    2:30[ 5]    3:34[ 3]    5:28[ 9]    5:59[12]    2:58[13]    9:54[17]    4:05[16]    2:37[ 7]    6:03[ 2]    3:21[10]    9:44[16]    2:42[15]    1:26[14]    1:45[15]    1:10[ 5]    1:44[15]    0:51[17] 
  13. Alvis Mats                OSVeikals.lv    LAT     0 01:23.18    +29:02    16:37(17)   26:17(17)   27:04(17)   29:45(17)   33:34(17)   39:59(17)   46:06(16)   49:25(16)   52:52(15)   55:33(15)   58:15(15)   65:24(15)   68:54(13)   74:43(13)   76:23(13)   77:51(13)   79:16(13)   81:32(13)   82:46(13)   83:18(13)  
                                                                                16:37[17]    9:40[17]    0:47[ 2]    2:41[ 9]    3:49[ 5]    6:25[13]    6:07[13]    3:19[15]    3:27[14]    2:41[10]    2:42[ 9]    7:09[11]    3:30[11]    5:49[10]    1:40[ 6]    1:28[16]    1:25[ 3]    2:16[16]    1:14[ 2]    0:32[ 2] 
  14. Johan Alenius             IFK Lidingö     SWE  7149 01:25.22    +31:06    12:08(11)   15:41(10)   16:37(10)   24:01(15)   27:47(11)   35:46(13)   42:24(15)   45:38(15)   49:07(14)   52:32(14)   56:22(14)   64:57(14)   69:47(14)   75:57(14)   77:55(14)   79:21(14)   81:07(14)   82:48(14)   84:36(14)   85:22(14)  
                                                                                12:08[11]    3:33[ 7]    0:56[ 8]    7:24[18]    3:46[ 4]    7:59[16]    6:38[14]    3:14[14]    3:29[15]    3:25[14]    3:50[13]    8:35[14]    4:50[14]    6:10[11]    1:58[10]    1:26[14]    1:46[16]    1:41[15]    1:48[16]    0:46[16] 
  15. Egons Solmanis            IK Auseklis     LAT     0 01:28.52    +34:36    15:32(16)   19:14(15)   20:17(15)   23:58(14)   28:37(13)   35:18(12)   41:56(13)   44:36(14)   47:10(12)   49:58(12)   55:35(13)   63:52(13)   74:47(15)   80:15(15)   82:36(15)   83:45(15)   85:18(15)   86:38(15)   88:15(15)   88:52(15)  
                                                                                15:32[16]    3:42[10]    1:03[14]    3:41[12]    4:39[10]    6:41[15]    6:38[14]    2:40[12]    2:34[10]    2:48[13]    5:37[17]    8:17[13]   10:55[17]    5:28[ 9]    2:21[13]    1:09[ 3]    1:33[10]    1:20[12]    1:37[14]    0:37[ 9] 
  16. Allar Padari              HOK             EST  5730 01:44.40    +50:24    12:27(12)   16:21(13)   17:19(13)   21:11(11)   31:24(16)   39:53(16)   46:44(17)   57:13(17)   60:32(16)   64:14(16)   69:20(16)   78:58(16)   84:16(16)   95:06(16)   98:09(16)   99:27(16)  101:01(16)  102:38(16)  104:06(16)  104:40(16)  
                                                                                12:27[12]    3:54[12]    0:58[ 9]    3:52[14]   10:13[16]    8:29[17]    6:51[17]   10:29[18]    3:19[13]    3:42[15]    5:06[16]    9:38[16]    5:18[15]   10:50[17]    3:03[17]    1:18[ 9]    1:34[11]    1:37[14]    1:28[11]    0:34[ 4] 
      Guntis Arnicans           A2              LAT 14769 Puuduv KP              9:41( 4)   13:03( 4)   14:03( 5)   20:26(10)   31:04(15)   36:17(14)   41:25(12)   43:40(12)  
                                                                                 9:41[ 4]    3:22[ 5]    1:00[11]    6:23[16]   10:38[18]    5:13[ 8]    5:08[ 6]    2:15[ 8] 
      Jānis Spektors            IK Auseklis     LAT     0 ÜleAja                30:50(18)   43:29(18)   45:33(18)   50:29(18)   60:50(18)   70:25(18)   83:20(18)   87:18(18)   92:08(17)  102:54(17)  107:42(17)  123:55(17)  132:06(17)  140:45(17)  143:32(17)  145:22(17)  147:13(17)  149:31(17)  152:04(17)  152:47(17)  
                                                                                30:50[18]   12:39[18]    2:04[18]    4:56[15]   10:21[17]    9:35[18]   12:55[18]    3:58[16]    4:50[16]   10:46[17]    4:48[15]   16:13[17]    8:11[16]    8:39[15]    2:47[16]    1:50[17]    1:51[17]    2:18[17]    2:33[17]    0:43[15] 
      Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK       LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Taivo Täht                Tartu linn      EST  6090 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Eduards Bura              Auseklis        LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Tonu Illaru               PePo            EST     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Toomas Talumaa            HOK             EST  1085 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Priit Pääslane            Ilves           EST   738 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Paavo Rõigas              Peko            EST  1300 Ei start             
                                                                              
M50
6190m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.32\1190m   2.36\277m   3.37\126m   4.72\230m   5.71\348m   6.60\385m   7.61\147m   8.57\178m   9.64\195m  10.58\265m  11.74\746m  12.94\661m  13.79\196m  14.70\212m  15.80\183m  16.81\352m  17.90\164m  18.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST   303 00:52.54  00:52.54    10:00( 2)   12:55( 2)   13:55( 2)   16:20( 2)   19:44( 2)   22:24( 2)   23:55( 2)   26:19( 2)   28:18( 2)   31:06( 2)   38:22( 2)   43:20( 2)   45:30( 1)   47:05( 1)   48:13( 1)   49:44( 1)   50:52( 1)   52:15( 1)   52:54( 1)  
                                                                                10:00[ 2]    2:55[ 7]    1:00[ 5]    2:25[ 2]    3:24[ 7]    2:40[ 2]    1:31[ 7]    2:24[ 8]    1:59[ 5]    2:48[ 7]    7:16[ 7]    4:58[ 2]    2:10[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    1:31[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    1:23[ 3]    0:39[ 3] 
   2. Genadijus Jonauskas       Devyni OSK      LTU     0 00:53.47     +0:53     9:35( 1)   12:06( 1)   13:03( 1)   15:27( 1)   18:14( 1)   21:04( 1)   22:33( 1)   24:09( 1)   25:53( 1)   28:19( 1)   38:47( 3)   43:27( 3)   45:42( 2)   47:48( 2)   48:56( 2)   50:35( 2)   51:43( 2)   53:02( 2)   53:47( 2)  
                                                                                 9:35[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    2:50[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    2:26[ 2]   10:28[17]    4:40[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    2:06[12]    1:08[ 2]    1:39[ 7]    1:08[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:45[10] 
   3. Inno Ling                 Lehola          EST   179 00:54.07     +1:13    11:38(10)   14:23( 6)   15:22( 6)   17:55( 4)   20:48( 3)   23:25( 3)   24:47( 3)   26:29( 3)   28:29( 3)   31:06( 2)   37:56( 1)   42:54( 1)   46:30( 3)   48:01( 3)   49:11( 3)   50:48( 3)   51:59( 3)   53:28( 3)   54:07( 3)  
                                                                                11:38[10]    2:45[ 3]    0:59[ 2]    2:33[ 4]    2:53[ 2]    2:37[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    2:00[ 6]    2:37[ 4]    6:50[ 4]    4:58[ 2]    3:36[18]    1:31[ 1]    1:10[ 4]    1:37[ 6]    1:11[ 3]    1:29[ 7]    0:39[ 3] 
   4. Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK       EST  2201 00:58.13     +5:19    11:18( 5)   14:20( 5)   15:19( 5)   18:00( 6)   21:07( 4)   24:23( 5)   26:12( 6)   29:04( 5)   30:49( 5)   33:32( 5)   41:15( 4)   46:49( 4)   49:56( 4)   51:35( 4)   52:58( 4)   54:39( 4)   55:56( 4)   57:30( 4)   58:13( 4)  
                                                                                11:18[ 5]    3:02[ 9]    0:59[ 2]    2:41[ 5]    3:07[ 4]    3:16[ 9]    1:49[12]    2:52[13]    1:45[ 2]    2:43[ 6]    7:43[ 8]    5:34[ 4]    3:07[14]    1:39[ 5]    1:23[10]    1:41[ 9]    1:17[ 5]    1:34[ 9]    0:43[ 8] 
   5. Einar Raudkepp            Peko            EST   670 00:59.09     +6:15    11:19( 6)   14:40( 8)   15:51( 8)   18:33( 7)   23:06( 8)   26:14( 8)   28:24( 8)   30:24( 7)   32:40( 6)   36:19( 6)   42:45( 6)   48:44( 6)   51:10( 6)   52:49( 5)   54:10( 5)   55:44( 5)   57:06( 5)   58:28( 5)   59:09( 5)  
                                                                                11:19[ 6]    3:21[12]    1:11[10]    2:42[ 7]    4:33[13]    3:08[ 7]    2:10[16]    2:00[ 3]    2:16[10]    3:39[17]    6:26[ 1]    5:59[ 6]    2:26[ 8]    1:39[ 5]    1:21[ 8]    1:34[ 3]    1:22[ 8]    1:22[ 2]    0:41[ 6] 
   6. Ants Turban               Rakv            EST   644 00:59.34     +6:40    11:37( 9)   14:52( 9)   15:56( 9)   18:37( 8)   21:30( 6)   24:33( 6)   25:54( 4)   27:56( 4)   30:04( 4)   32:54( 4)   41:32( 5)   47:57( 5)   50:13( 5)   53:09( 6)   54:26( 6)   56:06( 6)   57:26( 6)   58:51( 6)   59:34( 6)  
                                                                                11:37[ 9]    3:15[11]    1:04[ 8]    2:41[ 5]    2:53[ 2]    3:03[ 6]    1:21[ 1]    2:02[ 4]    2:08[ 7]    2:50[ 8]    8:38[10]    6:25[ 9]    2:16[ 4]    2:56[19]    1:17[ 5]    1:40[ 8]    1:20[ 7]    1:25[ 4]    0:43[ 8] 
   7. Mati Preitof              KEKRSK          EST  2260 01:01.16     +8:22    11:30( 8)   14:24( 7)   15:34( 7)   18:39( 9)   23:44(10)   27:09(10)   28:39( 9)   30:59( 8)   33:33( 7)   36:24( 7)   43:32( 7)   50:00( 7)   52:15( 7)   54:08( 7)   55:27( 7)   57:18( 7)   58:56( 7)   60:38( 7)   61:16( 7)  
                                                                                11:30[ 8]    2:54[ 6]    1:10[ 9]    3:05[15]    5:05[17]    3:25[12]    1:30[ 6]    2:20[ 7]    2:34[14]    2:51[ 9]    7:08[ 6]    6:28[10]    2:15[ 2]    1:53[ 7]    1:19[ 6]    1:51[12]    1:38[15]    1:42[13]    0:38[ 2] 
   8. Darius Peciura            Perkunas OK     LTU     0 01:02.20     +9:26    11:16( 4)   16:16(11)   17:31(11)   20:13(11)   23:43( 9)   27:07( 9)   28:42(10)   31:40( 9)   33:51( 8)   36:30( 8)   44:38( 8)   51:23( 8)   53:53( 8)   55:54( 8)   57:25( 8)   58:59( 8)   60:14( 8)   61:40( 8)   62:20( 8)  
                                                                                11:16[ 4]    5:00[20]    1:15[12]    2:42[ 7]    3:30[ 8]    3:24[11]    1:35[ 9]    2:58[14]    2:11[ 9]    2:39[ 5]    8:08[ 9]    6:45[11]    2:30[ 9]    2:01[10]    1:31[12]    1:34[ 3]    1:15[ 4]    1:26[ 5]    0:40[ 5] 
   9. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK          EST  1152 01:04.51    +11:57    15:04(14)   17:56(13)   18:55(12)   21:37(12)   25:34(12)   28:27(12)   30:35(12)   36:44(12)   38:37(12)   41:07(12)   47:35(11)   53:34(10)   56:08( 9)   57:46( 9)   59:08( 9)   60:54( 9)   62:24( 9)   64:01( 9)   64:51( 9)  
                                                                                15:04[14]    2:52[ 5]    0:59[ 2]    2:42[ 7]    3:57[ 9]    2:53[ 5]    2:08[15]    6:09[18]    1:53[ 3]    2:30[ 3]    6:28[ 2]    5:59[ 6]    2:34[10]    1:38[ 4]    1:22[ 9]    1:46[11]    1:30[ 9]    1:37[12]    0:50[15] 
  10. Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK          EST  4278 01:07.00    +14:06    11:19( 6)   14:08( 4)   15:11( 4)   17:59( 5)   21:08( 5)   24:20( 4)   26:06( 5)   33:10(10)   35:42( 9)   38:38( 9)   47:19( 9)   53:28( 9)   57:34(10)   60:00(10)   61:47(10)   63:21(10)   64:51(10)   66:19(10)   67:00(10)  
                                                                                11:19[ 6]    2:49[ 4]    1:03[ 7]    2:48[10]    3:09[ 5]    3:12[ 8]    1:46[11]    7:04[19]    2:32[13]    2:56[11]    8:41[11]    6:09[ 8]    4:06[19]    2:26[17]    1:47[16]    1:34[ 3]    1:30[ 9]    1:28[ 6]    0:41[ 6] 
  11. Antti Roose               Kobras          EST  4962 01:07.51    +14:57    13:02(11)   15:39(10)   16:40(10)   19:32(10)   22:49( 7)   25:39( 7)   27:08( 7)   29:11( 6)   38:24(11)   40:27(11)   47:23(10)   57:00(11)   59:22(11)   61:32(11)   62:39(11)   64:10(11)   65:41(11)   67:17(11)   67:51(11)  
                                                                                13:02[11]    2:37[ 2]    1:01[ 6]    2:52[11]    3:17[ 6]    2:50[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    2:03[ 5]    9:13[20]    2:03[ 1]    6:56[ 5]    9:37[16]    2:22[ 6]    2:10[13]    1:07[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    1:31[11]    1:36[11]    0:34[ 1] 
  12. Maksim Gureev             Kape            RUS 20824 01:10.59    +18:05    17:16(18)   20:21(17)   21:38(17)   24:50(16)   29:41(15)   33:13(15)   34:46(15)   37:05(13)   39:15(13)   42:51(13)   51:34(13)   58:51(12)   61:16(12)   63:15(12)   64:40(12)   66:33(12)   68:09(12)   70:10(12)   70:59(12)  
                                                                                17:16[18]    3:05[10]    1:17[14]    3:12[16]    4:51[16]    3:32[13]    1:33[ 8]    2:19[ 6]    2:10[ 8]    3:36[16]    8:43[12]    7:17[12]    2:25[ 7]    1:59[ 9]    1:25[11]    1:53[14]    1:36[12]    2:01[16]    0:49[13] 
  13. Jonas Gediminas Gvildys   Medeina OK      LTU     0 01:11.19    +18:25    10:53( 3)   13:48( 3)   14:59( 3)   17:28( 3)   25:09(11)   28:26(11)   29:55(11)   42:22(18)   44:20(18)   47:28(17)   54:16(14)   60:04(13)   62:59(13)   64:36(13)   65:55(13)   67:39(13)   68:57(13)   70:32(13)   71:19(13)  
                                                                                10:53[ 3]    2:55[ 7]    1:11[10]    2:29[ 3]    7:41[20]    3:17[10]    1:29[ 3]   12:27[20]    1:58[ 4]    3:08[12]    6:48[ 3]    5:48[ 5]    2:55[12]    1:37[ 3]    1:19[ 6]    1:44[10]    1:18[ 6]    1:35[10]    0:47[12] 
  14. Urmas Laev                Mercury         EST  1077 01:15.32    +22:38    13:41(12)   17:44(12)   19:09(13)   22:25(13)   27:01(13)   30:35(13)   32:20(13)   34:49(11)   37:07(10)   40:24(10)   49:30(12)   61:59(14)   65:08(14)   67:03(14)   68:53(14)   71:01(14)   72:45(14)   74:37(14)   75:32(14)  
                                                                                13:41[12]    4:03[17]    1:25[18]    3:16[18]    4:36[14]    3:34[14]    1:45[10]    2:29[10]    2:18[11]    3:17[14]    9:06[13]   12:29[19]    3:09[15]    1:55[ 8]    1:50[18]    2:08[16]    1:44[16]    1:52[15]    0:55[18] 
  15. Andrej Mitenkov           Azimut          RUS     0 01:16.07    +23:13    16:38(17)   20:28(18)   21:55(18)   24:53(17)   31:25(18)   35:40(18)   37:53(18)   40:19(17)   42:49(16)   46:19(16)   56:10(17)   63:54(16)   66:30(15)   68:31(15)   70:02(15)   71:58(15)   73:35(15)   75:22(15)   76:07(15)  
                                                                                16:38[17]    3:50[14]    1:27[19]    2:58[14]    6:32[18]    4:15[18]    2:13[17]    2:26[ 9]    2:30[12]    3:30[15]    9:51[15]    7:44[13]    2:36[11]    2:01[10]    1:31[12]    1:56[15]    1:37[14]    1:47[14]    0:45[10] 
  16. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            EST  4194 01:17.42    +24:48    14:17(13)   18:10(14)   19:31(14)   23:04(14)   27:35(14)   31:48(14)   34:15(14)   38:09(14)   40:44(14)   44:00(14)   55:16(15)   63:16(15)   66:32(16)   69:09(16)   70:46(16)   72:56(16)   74:32(16)   76:49(16)   77:42(16)  
                                                                                14:17[13]    3:53[15]    1:21[16]    3:33[19]    4:31[12]    4:13[17]    2:27[19]    3:54[16]    2:35[16]    3:16[13]   11:16[19]    8:00[14]    3:16[16]    2:37[18]    1:37[15]    2:10[17]    1:36[12]    2:17[17]    0:53[16] 
  17. Aigars Dudelis                            EST     0 01:20.31    +27:37    18:16(19)   21:50(19)   23:14(19)   26:27(19)   30:50(17)   34:58(17)   36:55(16)   39:38(15)   42:12(15)   46:01(15)   55:47(16)   65:16(17)   67:34(17)   69:48(17)   71:41(17)   74:36(17)   76:39(17)   79:21(17)   80:31(17)  
                                                                                18:16[19]    3:34[13]    1:24[17]    3:13[17]    4:23[11]    4:08[16]    1:57[14]    2:43[11]    2:34[14]    3:49[18]    9:46[14]    9:29[15]    2:18[ 5]    2:14[15]    1:53[19]    2:55[19]    2:03[17]    2:42[19]    1:10[19] 
  18. Sandris Lācis             Mona OK         LAT     0 01:29.58    +37:04    15:29(15)   19:31(15)   21:19(15)   25:32(18)   30:16(16)   34:54(16)   37:10(17)   40:14(16)   43:32(17)   53:59(19)   64:18(18)   74:27(18)   77:49(18)   80:13(18)   82:00(18)   84:15(18)   86:30(18)   89:05(18)   89:58(18)  
                                                                                15:29[15]    4:02[16]    1:48[20]    4:13[20]    4:44[15]    4:38[20]    2:16[18]    3:04[15]    3:18[19]   10:27[20]   10:19[16]   10:09[18]    3:22[17]    2:24[16]    1:47[16]    2:15[18]    2:15[18]    2:35[18]    0:53[16] 
  19. Toomas Telgma             Voller          EST  5919 01:31.07    +38:13    27:45(20)   31:49(20)   33:08(20)   36:05(20)   40:24(20)   44:30(20)   46:21(20)   49:08(20)   51:49(20)   56:36(20)   67:43(19)   77:45(19)   80:50(19)   83:01(19)   84:37(19)   86:29(19)   88:47(19)   90:18(19)   91:07(19)  
                                                                                27:45[20]    4:04[19]    1:19[15]    2:57[13]    4:19[10]    4:06[15]    1:51[13]    2:47[12]    2:41[18]    4:47[19]   11:07[18]   10:02[17]    3:05[13]    2:11[14]    1:36[14]    1:52[13]    2:18[19]    1:31[ 8]    0:49[13] 
      Konstantin Pigarev        Mile Sport      RUS     0 Puuduv KP             16:02(16)   20:05(16)   21:21(16)   24:14(15)   31:41(19)   36:02(19)   38:36(19)   43:04(19)   45:41(19)   48:32(18)  
                                                                                16:02[16]    4:03[17]    1:16[13]    2:53[12]    7:27[19]    4:21[19]    2:34[20]    4:28[17]    2:37[17]    2:51[ 9] 
      Vladimir Savinov          SRD             EST  4690 Ei start             
                                                                              
M55
6190m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.32\1190m   2.36\277m   3.37\126m   4.72\230m   5.71\348m   6.60\385m   7.61\147m   8.57\178m   9.64\195m  10.58\265m  11.74\746m  12.94\661m  13.79\196m  14.70\212m  15.80\183m  16.81\352m  17.90\164m  18.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Igors Buzs                Meridiāns       LAT     0 00:54.42  00:54.42    11:10( 2)   13:55( 1)   14:58( 1)   17:31( 1)   20:57( 1)   24:12( 1)   25:39( 1)   27:36( 1)   29:47( 1)   32:21( 1)   38:56( 1)   44:28( 1)   46:35( 1)   48:14( 1)   49:31( 1)   51:18( 1)   52:32( 1)   54:05( 1)   54:42( 1)  
                                                                                11:10[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    3:26[ 4]    3:15[ 5]    1:27[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    2:11[ 5]    2:34[ 2]    6:35[ 1]    5:32[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    1:17[ 2]    1:47[ 6]    1:14[ 3]    1:33[ 4]    0:37[ 2] 
   2. Girts Mamis               Mona OK         LAT     0 01:00.29     +5:47    10:34( 1)   14:17( 2)   15:26( 2)   18:53( 2)   22:06( 2)   25:20( 2)   27:42( 2)   29:53( 2)   32:18( 2)   35:40( 2)   43:13( 2)   49:47( 2)   51:50( 2)   53:38( 2)   55:00( 2)   56:43( 2)   58:14( 2)   59:43( 2)   60:29( 2)  
                                                                                10:34[ 1]    3:43[10]    1:09[ 3]    3:27[10]    3:13[ 1]    3:14[ 4]    2:22[ 8]    2:11[ 7]    2:25[ 7]    3:22[11]    7:33[ 4]    6:34[ 7]    2:03[ 1]    1:48[ 4]    1:22[ 5]    1:43[ 3]    1:31[10]    1:29[ 2]    0:46[10] 
   3. Jānis Nāgelis             Mona OK         LAT     0 01:02.50     +8:08    12:16( 3)   15:19( 3)   16:29( 3)   19:09( 3)   23:16( 3)   28:12( 3)   30:27( 3)   32:56( 3)   34:46( 3)   37:12( 3)   45:17( 3)   51:17( 3)   53:44( 3)   55:26( 3)   56:52( 3)   58:40( 3)   60:15( 3)   62:08( 3)   62:50( 3)  
                                                                                12:16[ 3]    3:03[ 3]    1:10[ 6]    2:40[ 3]    4:07[ 8]    4:56[13]    2:15[ 7]    2:29[10]    1:50[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    8:05[ 6]    6:00[ 3]    2:27[ 5]    1:42[ 3]    1:26[ 7]    1:48[ 7]    1:35[12]    1:53[10]    0:42[ 5] 
   4. Varis Peisenieks          Kāpa OK         LAT     0 01:03.35     +8:53    14:25( 6)   18:18( 6)   20:25( 8)   22:58( 7)   28:12( 7)   31:25( 6)   32:52( 6)   34:55( 6)   36:56( 5)   39:49( 4)   46:53( 4)   52:39( 4)   55:19( 4)   56:56( 4)   58:11( 4)   59:50( 4)   61:22( 4)   62:52( 4)   63:35( 4)  
                                                                                14:25[ 6]    3:53[13]    2:07[15]    2:33[ 1]    5:14[12]    3:13[ 3]    1:27[ 1]    2:03[ 5]    2:01[ 2]    2:53[ 4]    7:04[ 2]    5:46[ 2]    2:40[ 8]    1:37[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    1:32[11]    1:30[ 3]    0:43[ 8] 
   5. Kaljo Julge               Kape            EST  1310 01:07.09    +12:27    15:37( 8)   18:20( 7)   19:29( 6)   22:13( 6)   29:52( 9)   32:52( 9)   34:38( 8)   36:38( 7)   38:40( 6)   42:27( 8)   49:32( 6)   55:43( 5)   58:18( 5)   60:14( 5)   61:41( 5)   63:25( 5)   64:50( 5)   66:27( 5)   67:09( 5)  
                                                                                15:37[ 8]    2:43[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    2:44[ 5]    7:39[13]    3:00[ 1]    1:46[ 3]    2:00[ 4]    2:02[ 3]    3:47[13]    7:05[ 3]    6:11[ 5]    2:35[ 7]    1:56[ 6]    1:27[ 8]    1:44[ 4]    1:25[ 6]    1:37[ 6]    0:42[ 5] 
   6. Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        EST  4310 01:08.09    +13:27    13:23( 5)   16:44( 5)   18:12( 5)   21:56( 5)   25:30( 4)   29:09( 4)   31:08( 4)   34:15( 4)   39:01( 8)   41:52( 6)   50:44( 7)   56:49( 7)   59:02( 6)   61:20( 6)   62:41( 6)   64:33( 6)   65:48( 6)   67:28( 6)   68:09( 6)  
                                                                                13:23[ 5]    3:21[ 7]    1:28[13]    3:44[12]    3:34[ 6]    3:39[ 8]    1:59[ 6]    3:07[14]    4:46[14]    2:51[ 3]    8:52[ 9]    6:05[ 4]    2:13[ 4]    2:18[11]    1:21[ 3]    1:52[10]    1:15[ 4]    1:40[ 8]    0:41[ 4] 
   7. Ivars Pucens              Mona OK         LAT     0 01:09.51    +15:09    15:06( 7)   18:41( 8)   19:56( 7)   23:27( 8)   26:59( 5)   30:05( 5)   31:54( 5)   34:17( 5)   36:55( 4)   39:49( 4)   49:15( 5)   56:42( 6)   61:15( 8)   63:41( 8)   65:02( 8)   66:39( 7)   67:44( 7)   69:17( 7)   69:51( 7)  
                                                                                15:06[ 7]    3:35[ 9]    1:15[ 9]    3:31[11]    3:32[ 5]    3:06[ 2]    1:49[ 5]    2:23[ 8]    2:38[ 9]    2:54[ 5]    9:26[10]    7:27[11]    4:33[14]    2:26[12]    1:21[ 3]    1:37[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    1:33[ 4]    0:34[ 1] 
   8. Peteris Zarins            Mona            LAT     0 01:11.17    +16:35    16:30( 9)   19:48( 9)   21:07( 9)   24:20( 9)   27:56( 6)   32:06( 7)   34:46( 9)   36:45( 8)   38:49( 7)   41:55( 7)   51:29( 8)   58:09( 8)   61:08( 7)   63:07( 7)   64:39( 7)   66:45( 8)   68:37( 8)   70:31( 8)   71:17( 8)  
                                                                                16:30[ 9]    3:18[ 6]    1:19[10]    3:13[ 9]    3:36[ 7]    4:10[11]    2:40[12]    1:59[ 3]    2:04[ 4]    3:06[10]    9:34[11]    6:40[10]    2:59[10]    1:59[ 7]    1:32[11]    2:06[15]    1:52[14]    1:54[11]    0:46[10] 
   9. Sergei Judov              SK RYC          RUS     0 01:12.02    +17:20    22:18(15)   25:28(14)   26:37(14)   29:21(13)   32:42(13)   36:00(11)   38:33(11)   40:37(11)   42:50(10)   45:54(10)   53:46( 9)   60:21( 9)   63:17( 9)   65:17( 9)   66:44( 9)   68:29( 9)   69:49( 9)   71:17( 9)   72:02( 9)  
                                                                                22:18[15]    3:10[ 5]    1:09[ 3]    2:44[ 5]    3:21[ 3]    3:18[ 6]    2:33[11]    2:04[ 6]    2:13[ 6]    3:04[ 9]    7:52[ 5]    6:35[ 8]    2:56[ 9]    2:00[ 8]    1:27[ 8]    1:45[ 5]    1:20[ 5]    1:28[ 1]    0:45[ 9] 
  10. Aliaksandr Vazhnik        Belarus         BLR     0 01:14.08    +19:26    20:28(14)   23:54(13)   25:04(12)   27:59(12)   32:34(12)   36:14(12)   38:54(12)   41:18(12)   45:06(12)   48:04(12)   56:46(12)   63:00(11)   65:10(10)   67:24(10)   68:51(10)   70:42(10)   71:52(10)   73:30(10)   74:08(10)  
                                                                                20:28[14]    3:26[ 8]    1:10[ 6]    2:55[ 7]    4:35[10]    3:40[ 9]    2:40[12]    2:24[ 9]    3:48[13]    2:58[ 8]    8:42[ 8]    6:14[ 6]    2:10[ 3]    2:14[10]    1:27[ 8]    1:51[ 9]    1:10[ 2]    1:38[ 7]    0:38[ 3] 
  11. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          EST   837 01:14.39    +19:57    20:19(13)   23:27(11)   24:35(11)   27:18(10)   30:33(10)   34:06(10)   36:35(10)   38:29(10)   40:56( 9)   43:50( 9)   55:45(10)   62:20(10)   65:28(11)   67:29(11)   68:53(11)   70:42(10)   72:12(11)   73:52(11)   74:39(11)  
                                                                                20:19[13]    3:08[ 4]    1:08[ 2]    2:43[ 4]    3:15[ 2]    3:33[ 7]    2:29[10]    1:54[ 1]    2:27[ 8]    2:54[ 5]   11:55[13]    6:35[ 8]    3:08[11]    2:01[ 9]    1:24[ 6]    1:49[ 8]    1:30[ 9]    1:40[ 8]    0:47[12] 
  12. Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST   240 01:16.35    +21:53    12:54( 4)   16:37( 4)   17:49( 4)   20:51( 4)   28:35( 8)   32:18( 8)   34:05( 7)   36:45( 8)   44:42(11)   47:37(11)   56:01(11)   64:14(12)   66:44(12)   68:34(12)   70:10(12)   72:08(12)   73:36(12)   75:39(12)   76:35(12)  
                                                                                12:54[ 4]    3:43[10]    1:12[ 8]    3:02[ 8]    7:44[14]    3:43[10]    1:47[ 4]    2:40[11]    7:57[15]    2:55[ 7]    8:24[ 7]    8:13[12]    2:30[ 6]    1:50[ 5]    1:36[12]    1:58[13]    1:28[ 7]    2:03[12]    0:56[15] 
  13. Mikhail Ivanov            PSKOV           RUS     0 01:29.07    +34:25    18:35(11)   22:21(10)   23:44(10)   27:51(11)   32:18(11)   36:34(13)   39:51(13)   43:57(13)   47:10(13)   51:51(13)   62:39(13)   72:30(13)   76:51(13)   79:32(13)   82:41(13)   84:37(13)   86:06(13)   88:16(13)   89:07(13)  
                                                                                18:35[11]    3:46[12]    1:23[11]    4:07[15]    4:27[ 9]    4:16[12]    3:17[14]    4:06[15]    3:13[12]    4:41[15]   10:48[12]    9:51[14]    4:21[13]    2:41[14]    3:09[15]    1:56[12]    1:29[ 8]    2:10[14]    0:51[14] 
  14. Tauno Kure                Kape            EST   728 01:35.31    +40:49    17:10(10)   25:43(15)   27:08(15)   30:57(15)   36:04(14)   41:20(14)   45:36(14)   48:39(14)   51:50(14)   56:24(14)   69:12(14)   79:28(14)   82:53(14)   85:35(14)   87:13(14)   89:07(14)   91:20(14)   94:49(14)   95:31(14)  
                                                                                17:10[10]    8:33[15]    1:25[12]    3:49[13]    5:07[11]    5:16[14]    4:16[15]    3:03[13]    3:11[11]    4:34[14]   12:48[14]   10:16[15]    3:25[12]    2:42[15]    1:38[13]    1:54[11]    2:13[15]    3:29[15]    0:42[ 5] 
  15. Tõnu Loog                 Kobras          EST  1169 01:39.07    +44:25    18:44(12)   23:50(12)   25:22(13)   29:24(14)   40:44(15)   46:38(15)   49:05(15)   51:57(15)   54:52(15)   58:33(15)   73:14(15)   82:48(15)   88:00(15)   90:40(15)   92:22(15)   94:20(15)   96:09(15)   98:18(15)   99:07(15)  
                                                                                18:44[12]    5:06[14]    1:32[14]    4:02[14]   11:20[15]    5:54[15]    2:27[ 9]    2:52[12]    2:55[10]    3:41[12]   14:41[15]    9:34[13]    5:12[15]    2:40[13]    1:42[14]    1:58[13]    1:49[13]    2:09[13]    0:49[13] 
      Andrus Rämmann            Koop            EST 11806 Puuduv KP            
                                                                              
      Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            EST     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Paul Poopuu               JOKA            EST   361 Ei start             
                                                                              
M60
5480m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.62\427m   2.51\614m   3.53\234m   4.56\174m   5.57\159m   6.64\195m   7.58\265m   8.82\472m   9.76\559m  10.49\295m  11.94\332m  12.95\141m  13.70\283m  14.80\183m  15.81\352m  16.85\246m  17.91\158m  18.97\236m   F.\152m      
   1. Algirdas Šalkauskas                       EST     0 00:57.42  00:57.42     4:34( 2)   11:27( 1)   13:43( 1)   17:47( 2)   19:06( 1)   21:26( 1)   24:03( 1)   29:38( 1)   35:26( 1)   39:32( 1)   43:05( 1)   44:40( 1)   47:47( 1)   49:08( 1)   50:57( 1)   52:34( 1)   54:29( 1)   56:53( 1)   57:42( 1)  
                                                                                 4:34[ 2]    6:53[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    4:04[ 9]    1:19[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    5:35[ 3]    5:48[ 7]    4:06[ 4]    3:33[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    3:07[ 5]    1:21[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    1:55[ 2]    2:24[ 5]    0:49[ 4] 
   2. Jüri Merirand             Otepää          EST  1172 01:04.58     +7:16     4:56( 4)   16:02( 9)   18:21( 6)   21:16( 5)   23:05( 4)   25:53( 3)   28:31( 2)   35:29( 3)   40:54( 2)   45:16( 2)   50:10( 3)   52:09( 3)   54:39( 2)   56:05( 2)   57:57( 2)   59:35( 2)   62:01( 3)   64:19( 2)   64:58( 2)  
                                                                                 4:56[ 4]   11:06[10]    2:19[ 2]    2:55[ 6]    1:49[ 5]    2:48[ 5]    2:38[ 2]    6:58[ 7]    5:25[ 1]    4:22[ 5]    4:54[ 6]    1:59[ 7]    2:30[ 1]    1:26[ 3]    1:52[ 4]    1:38[ 3]    2:26[10]    2:18[ 3]    0:39[ 1] 
   3. Anti Parik                Otepää          EST  2984 01:05.31     +7:49     9:09(11)   16:42(10)   19:53( 8)   22:16( 6)   23:45( 5)   26:40( 4)   30:11( 3)   35:22( 2)   41:03( 3)   45:26( 3)   49:43( 2)   51:26( 2)   54:46( 3)   56:16( 3)   58:11( 3)   59:49( 3)   61:58( 2)   64:42( 3)   65:31( 3)  
                                                                                 9:09[11]    7:33[ 3]    3:11[ 6]    2:23[ 2]    1:29[ 2]    2:55[ 6]    3:31[ 4]    5:11[ 1]    5:41[ 4]    4:23[ 7]    4:17[ 5]    1:43[ 2]    3:20[ 6]    1:30[ 5]    1:55[ 6]    1:38[ 3]    2:09[ 7]    2:44[ 9]    0:49[ 4] 
   4. Anatoli Labanouski        BSU-1           BLR     0 01:08.06    +10:24     5:11( 7)   14:15( 5)   16:55( 4)   19:45( 3)   22:01( 3)   25:13( 2)   30:29( 4)   37:16( 4)   43:00( 4)   46:32( 4)   51:43( 4)   53:34( 4)   57:29( 4)   59:02( 4)   61:04( 4)   62:56( 4)   64:59( 4)   67:14( 4)   68:06( 4)  
                                                                                 5:11[ 7]    9:04[ 6]    2:40[ 4]    2:50[ 5]    2:16[ 7]    3:12[ 8]    5:16[10]    6:47[ 5]    5:44[ 5]    3:32[ 1]    5:11[ 9]    1:51[ 5]    3:55[11]    1:33[ 6]    2:02[ 8]    1:52[ 7]    2:03[ 5]    2:15[ 1]    0:52[ 8] 
   5. Heini Tammik              Kape            EST  1311 01:11.19    +13:37     5:28( 8)   14:32( 6)   21:26(10)   23:40( 9)   25:19( 6)   27:49( 5)   32:33( 6)   41:26( 6)   46:55( 6)   50:47( 6)   55:43( 6)   57:35( 5)   60:37( 5)   62:11( 5)   64:05( 5)   65:56( 5)   67:51( 5)   70:26( 5)   71:19( 5)  
                                                                                 5:28[ 8]    9:04[ 6]    6:54[11]    2:14[ 1]    1:39[ 3]    2:30[ 2]    4:44[ 8]    8:53[ 9]    5:29[ 2]    3:52[ 3]    4:56[ 7]    1:52[ 6]    3:02[ 3]    1:34[ 7]    1:54[ 5]    1:51[ 6]    1:55[ 2]    2:35[ 7]    0:53[ 9] 
   6. Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA            EST    70 01:13.30    +15:48     6:05( 9)   15:38( 8)   21:13( 9)   23:36( 8)   25:25( 7)   28:33( 6)   32:22( 5)   37:37( 5)   43:59( 5)   48:21( 5)   55:38( 5)   57:50( 6)   61:20( 6)   63:00( 6)   65:19( 6)   67:44( 6)   69:50( 6)   72:39( 6)   73:30( 6)  
                                                                                 6:05[ 9]    9:33[ 8]    5:35[10]    2:23[ 2]    1:49[ 5]    3:08[ 7]    3:49[ 6]    5:15[ 2]    6:22[ 9]    4:22[ 5]    7:17[11]    2:12[ 9]    3:30[ 7]    1:40[ 8]    2:19[11]    2:25[11]    2:06[ 6]    2:49[11]    0:51[ 7] 
   7. Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          EST   704 01:15.45    +18:03     6:25(10)   22:23(11)   25:34(11)   28:12(10)   29:56(10)   32:35(10)   36:20( 9)   43:01( 8)   48:39( 8)   54:25( 7)   58:20( 7)   60:05( 7)   63:09( 7)   64:50( 7)   66:55( 7)   69:08( 7)   72:13( 7)   74:50( 7)   75:45( 7)  
                                                                                 6:25[10]   15:58[11]    3:11[ 6]    2:38[ 4]    1:44[ 4]    2:39[ 4]    3:45[ 5]    6:41[ 4]    5:38[ 3]    5:46[10]    3:55[ 3]    1:45[ 4]    3:04[ 4]    1:41[ 9]    2:05[ 9]    2:13[ 9]    3:05[11]    2:37[ 8]    0:55[11] 
   8. Arne Sammel               Lehola          EST  1126 01:16.03    +18:21     5:07( 6)   13:37( 3)   16:43( 3)   29:30(11)   32:52(11)   35:29(11)   40:15(11)   47:10(11)   52:55( 9)   56:40( 9)   60:37( 9)   62:40( 9)   66:32( 9)   67:51( 8)   69:40( 8)   71:23( 8)   73:04( 8)   75:21( 8)   76:03( 8)  
                                                                                 5:07[ 6]    8:30[ 4]    3:06[ 5]   12:47[11]    3:22[10]    2:37[ 3]    4:46[ 9]    6:55[ 6]    5:45[ 6]    3:45[ 2]    3:57[ 4]    2:03[ 8]    3:52[ 9]    1:19[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    1:43[ 5]    1:41[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    0:42[ 2] 
   9. Uladzimir Straltsou       BSU-1           BLR     0 01:17.20    +19:38     4:55( 3)   15:01( 7)   18:41( 7)   23:04( 7)   25:56( 8)   29:08( 7)   33:38( 7)   42:28( 7)   48:33( 7)   54:56( 8)   60:19( 8)   62:31( 8)   66:24( 8)   68:09( 9)   70:10( 9)   72:02( 9)   73:59( 9)   76:31( 9)   77:20( 9)  
                                                                                 4:55[ 3]   10:06[ 9]    3:40[ 9]    4:23[10]    2:52[ 8]    3:12[ 8]    4:30[ 7]    8:50[ 8]    6:05[ 8]    6:23[11]    5:23[10]    2:12[ 9]    3:53[10]    1:45[10]    2:01[ 7]    1:52[ 7]    1:57[ 4]    2:32[ 6]    0:49[ 4] 
  10. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           EST  1240 01:17.22    +19:40     4:24( 1)   11:55( 2)   14:26( 2)   17:24( 1)   20:17( 2)   30:54( 9)   33:53( 8)   45:13( 9)   54:28(11)   59:08(11)   62:50(10)   64:34(10)   67:17(10)   68:43(10)   70:27(10)   72:03(10)   74:14(10)   76:34(10)   77:22(10)  
                                                                                 4:24[ 1]    7:31[ 2]    2:31[ 3]    2:58[ 7]    2:53[ 9]   10:37[11]    2:59[ 3]   11:20[11]    9:15[11]    4:40[ 8]    3:42[ 2]    1:44[ 3]    2:43[ 2]    1:26[ 3]    1:44[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    2:11[ 8]    2:20[ 4]    0:48[ 3] 
  11. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           EST   128 01:23.14    +25:32     5:06( 5)   13:47( 4)   17:07( 5)   20:14( 4)   26:42( 9)   30:23( 8)   36:37(10)   46:25(10)   53:09(10)   58:46(10)   63:47(11)   67:05(11)   70:44(11)   72:50(11)   75:02(11)   77:15(11)   79:33(11)   82:21(11)   83:14(11)  
                                                                                 5:06[ 5]    8:41[ 5]    3:20[ 8]    3:07[ 8]    6:28[11]    3:41[10]    6:14[11]    9:48[10]    6:44[10]    5:37[ 9]    5:01[ 8]    3:18[11]    3:39[ 8]    2:06[11]    2:12[10]    2:13[ 9]    2:18[ 9]    2:48[10]    0:53[ 9] 
      Andris Žilko              Kāpa OK         LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Jaak Reimaa               Ilves           EST  3018 Ei start             
                                                                              
M65
4940m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.92\354m   2.84\399m   3.60\373m   4.59\206m   5.71\203m   6.72\348m   7.36\239m   8.73\211m  9.100\765m  10.94\314m  11.79\196m  12.70\212m  13.80\183m  14.81\352m   15.93\98m  16.90\150m  17.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Toivo Saue                HOK             EST   949 00:49.33  00:49.33     2:42( 1)    7:08( 1)   11:49( 1)   15:39( 2)   19:31( 2)   22:15( 1)   25:17( 1)   27:31( 1)   33:50( 1)   36:45( 1)   38:50( 1)   41:14( 1)   43:08( 1)   45:05( 1)   46:00( 1)   47:07( 1)   48:49( 1)   49:33( 1)  
                                                                                 2:42[ 1]    4:26[ 1]    4:41[ 5]    3:50[ 9]    3:52[ 7]    2:44[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    2:14[ 2]    6:19[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    2:24[ 6]    1:54[11]    1:57[ 6]    0:55[ 2]    1:07[ 1]    1:42[ 4]    0:44[ 3] 
   2. Koit Paasma               Lehola          EST    83 00:52.27     +2:54     3:03( 2)    8:19( 2)   12:32( 2)   15:13( 1)   19:05( 1)   22:23( 2)   25:45( 2)   28:24( 2)   35:25( 2)   38:38( 2)   41:46( 2)   44:17( 2)   45:50( 2)   47:46( 2)   48:41( 2)   49:50( 2)   51:38( 2)   52:27( 2)  
                                                                                 3:03[ 2]    5:16[ 3]    4:13[ 2]    2:41[ 1]    3:52[ 7]    3:18[ 5]    3:22[ 4]    2:39[ 7]    7:01[ 3]    3:13[ 2]    3:08[10]    2:31[ 9]    1:33[ 4]    1:56[ 5]    0:55[ 2]    1:09[ 2]    1:48[ 7]    0:49[ 9] 
   3. Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts OK      LAT     0 00:54.51     +5:18     5:19(13)   10:49( 9)   15:44( 6)   19:25( 6)   22:32( 5)   25:32( 4)   28:36( 3)   30:57( 3)   38:10( 3)   41:27( 3)   44:41( 3)   46:32( 3)   48:14( 3)   50:07( 3)   51:09( 3)   52:22( 3)   54:04( 3)   54:51( 3)  
                                                                                 5:19[13]    5:30[ 4]    4:55[ 7]    3:41[ 6]    3:07[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    3:04[ 3]    2:21[ 3]    7:13[ 5]    3:17[ 3]    3:14[11]    1:51[ 3]    1:42[ 6]    1:53[ 3]    1:02[ 9]    1:13[ 3]    1:42[ 4]    0:47[ 7] 
   4. Ilmars Limbens            Sigulda         LAT     0 00:58.07     +8:34     3:50( 7)    9:42( 4)   15:42( 5)   18:58( 4)   22:23( 4)   26:38( 7)   30:33( 7)   34:00( 7)   41:42( 6)   45:11( 5)   47:36( 5)   50:13( 5)   51:43( 5)   53:40( 5)   54:29( 5)   55:44( 4)   57:23( 4)   58:07( 4)  
                                                                                 3:50[ 7]    5:52[ 5]    6:00[11]    3:16[ 4]    3:25[ 5]    4:15[10]    3:55[ 8]    3:27[14]    7:42[ 8]    3:29[ 6]    2:25[ 3]    2:37[11]    1:30[ 3]    1:57[ 6]    0:49[ 1]    1:15[ 4]    1:39[ 2]    0:44[ 3] 
   5. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           EST   247 00:58.44     +9:11     3:25( 4)   10:15( 5)   15:05( 4)   19:27( 7)   22:37( 6)   25:57( 5)   29:52( 5)   32:54( 6)   40:45( 5)   44:29( 4)   47:23( 4)   49:48( 4)   51:15( 4)   53:08( 4)   54:12( 4)   55:52( 5)   57:53( 5)   58:44( 5)  
                                                                                 3:25[ 4]    6:50[11]    4:50[ 6]    4:22[11]    3:10[ 3]    3:20[ 6]    3:55[ 8]    3:02[10]    7:51[10]    3:44[ 9]    2:54[ 8]    2:25[ 7]    1:27[ 2]    1:53[ 3]    1:04[11]    1:40[14]    2:01[11]    0:51[10] 
   6. Algimantas Paspirgelis    Dainava OK      LTU     0 00:59.16     +9:43     4:34(12)   12:36(12)   19:43(13)   23:32(13)   26:36(10)   29:45( 8)   32:48( 8)   35:22( 8)   42:21( 7)   45:38( 6)   48:01( 6)   50:27( 6)   52:06( 6)   54:11( 6)   55:08( 6)   56:34( 6)   58:29( 6)   59:16( 6)  
                                                                                 4:34[12]    8:02[13]    7:07[13]    3:49[ 8]    3:04[ 1]    3:09[ 4]    3:03[ 2]    2:34[ 6]    6:59[ 2]    3:17[ 3]    2:23[ 2]    2:26[ 8]    1:39[ 5]    2:05[10]    0:57[ 4]    1:26[10]    1:55[ 9]    0:47[ 7] 
   7. Rein Kriks                Rakv            EST  1823 01:03.07    +13:34     8:21(14)   13:13(13)   17:50(10)   21:44(11)   30:30(13)   33:50(12)   37:14(12)   39:20(10)   46:21( 9)   50:21( 9)   52:50( 8)   54:32( 8)   56:19( 8)   58:02( 8)   59:03( 7)   60:35( 7)   62:21( 7)   63:07( 7)  
                                                                                 8:21[14]    4:52[ 2]    4:37[ 4]    3:54[10]    8:46[15]    3:20[ 6]    3:24[ 5]    2:06[ 1]    7:01[ 3]    4:00[11]    2:29[ 4]    1:42[ 1]    1:47[10]    1:43[ 2]    1:01[ 6]    1:32[12]    1:46[ 6]    0:46[ 6] 
   8. Tiit Tatter               TON             EST    66 01:04.08    +14:35     3:31( 5)    9:26( 3)   13:40( 3)   18:05( 3)   21:51( 3)   25:27( 3)   29:06( 4)   31:27( 4)   45:35( 8)   49:01( 8)   51:38( 7)   53:23( 7)   54:40( 7)   56:21( 7)   60:13( 8)   61:36( 8)   63:33( 8)   64:08( 8)  
                                                                                 3:31[ 5]    5:55[ 6]    4:14[ 3]    4:25[12]    3:46[ 6]    3:36[ 8]    3:39[ 6]    2:21[ 3]   14:08[14]    3:26[ 5]    2:37[ 6]    1:45[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    3:52[15]    1:23[ 8]    1:57[10]    0:35[ 1] 
   9. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST  1100 01:05.51    +16:18     4:00( 8)   11:10(10)   16:14( 8)   21:34( 9)   28:34(11)   32:40(11)   37:05(11)   40:25(11)   47:45(11)   52:00(11)   54:44(10)   56:38( 9)   58:20( 9)   60:24( 9)   61:33( 9)   62:55( 9)   64:59( 9)   65:51( 9)  
                                                                                 4:00[ 8]    7:10[12]    5:04[ 8]    5:20[15]    7:00[14]    4:06[ 9]    4:25[12]    3:20[13]    7:20[ 7]    4:15[12]    2:44[ 7]    1:54[ 4]    1:42[ 6]    2:04[ 9]    1:09[13]    1:22[ 7]    2:04[13]    0:52[11] 
  10. Volli Kukk                KĀPA OK         LAT     0 01:06.57    +17:24     4:14( 9)   10:22( 6)   16:12( 7)   20:53( 8)   26:27( 9)   30:44(10)   35:09( 9)   38:24( 9)   46:28(10)   51:03(10)   54:06( 9)   56:42(10)   58:27(10)   60:37(10)   61:43(10)   63:21(10)   66:02(10)   66:57(10)  
                                                                                 4:14[ 9]    6:08[ 8]    5:50[ 9]    4:41[14]    5:34[13]    4:17[11]    4:25[12]    3:15[12]    8:04[12]    4:35[13]    3:03[ 9]    2:36[10]    1:45[ 9]    2:10[13]    1:06[12]    1:38[13]    2:41[14]    0:55[13] 
  11. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          EST  1971 01:08.09    +18:36     4:32(11)   10:28( 7)   18:52(12)   22:29(12)   25:50( 8)   30:27( 9)   36:58(10)   40:28(12)   50:02(12)   53:35(12)   56:04(11)   58:22(11)   60:16(11)   62:37(11)   63:39(11)   65:09(11)   67:12(11)   68:09(11)  
                                                                                 4:32[11]    5:56[ 7]    8:24[15]    3:37[ 5]    3:21[ 4]    4:37[14]    6:31[16]    3:30[15]    9:34[13]    3:33[ 7]    2:29[ 4]    2:18[ 5]    1:54[11]    2:21[14]    1:02[ 9]    1:30[11]    2:03[12]    0:57[14] 
  12. Piotr Mironau             Belarus         BLR     0 01:14.41    +25:08     3:38( 6)   20:10(15)   28:59(15)   32:09(15)   36:40(15)   41:11(15)   45:24(15)   48:05(14)   55:58(13)   59:43(13)   63:06(12)   65:52(12)   67:56(12)   70:01(12)   71:02(12)   72:19(12)   73:56(12)   74:41(12)  
                                                                                 3:38[ 6]   16:32[16]    8:49[16]    3:10[ 3]    4:31[12]    4:31[13]    4:13[11]    2:41[ 8]    7:53[11]    3:45[10]    3:23[12]    2:46[12]    2:04[14]    2:05[10]    1:01[ 6]    1:17[ 5]    1:37[ 1]    0:45[ 5] 
  13. Kalju Toomas              JOKA            EST   228 01:25.13    +35:40     4:19(10)   10:47( 8)   17:51(11)   21:38(10)   32:37(14)   37:36(14)   43:40(14)   58:24(15)   66:08(15)   69:50(15)   73:14(13)   76:04(13)   78:02(13)   80:11(13)   81:11(13)   82:30(13)   84:19(13)   85:13(13)  
                                                                                 4:19[10]    6:28[10]    7:04[12]    3:47[ 7]   10:59[16]    4:59[15]    6:04[15]   14:44[16]    7:44[ 9]    3:42[ 8]    3:24[13]    2:50[14]    1:58[13]    2:09[12]    1:00[ 5]    1:19[ 6]    1:49[ 8]    0:54[12] 
  14. Henadzi Niakhai           Belarus         BLR     0 01:30.43    +41:10     8:25(15)   14:49(14)   20:48(14)   25:23(14)   29:33(12)   33:51(13)   37:51(13)   40:45(13)   62:25(14)   67:34(14)   79:16(14)   82:11(14)   83:54(14)   85:57(14)   86:58(14)   88:23(14)   90:03(14)   90:43(14)  
                                                                                 8:25[15]    6:24[ 9]    5:59[10]    4:35[13]    4:10[10]    4:18[12]    4:00[10]    2:54[ 9]   21:40[15]    5:09[15]   11:42[15]    2:55[15]    1:43[ 8]    2:03[ 8]    1:01[ 6]    1:25[ 9]    1:40[ 3]    0:40[ 2] 
  15. Viktor Kovalchuk          Belarus         BLR     0 01:53.28    +63:55    13:04(16)   23:09(16)   31:10(16)   44:39(16)   48:55(16)   54:28(16)   60:05(16)   63:07(16)   87:08(16)   92:14(16)   97:41(15)  100:27(15)  102:40(15)  105:50(15)  107:17(15)  109:12(15)  112:11(15)  113:28(15)  
                                                                                13:04[16]   10:05[15]    8:01[14]   13:29[16]    4:16[11]    5:33[16]    5:37[14]    3:02[10]   24:01[16]    5:06[14]    5:27[14]    2:46[12]    2:13[15]    3:10[15]    1:27[14]    1:55[15]    2:59[15]    1:17[15] 
      Riho Männi                Lehola          EST   902 Puuduv KP              3:23( 3)   12:18(11)   16:30( 9)   19:16( 5)   23:10( 7)   26:17( 6)   30:09( 6)   32:39( 5)   39:53( 4)   47:19( 7)  
                                                                                 3:23[ 3]    8:55[14]    4:12[ 1]    2:46[ 2]    3:54[ 9]    3:07[ 3]    3:52[ 7]    2:30[ 5]    7:14[ 6]    7:26[16] 
      Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas        EST   425 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Jaan Miljan               Kape            EST   227 Ei start             
                                                                              
M70
4430m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.101\216m   2.63\280m   3.84\321m   4.58\165m   5.82\472m   6.65\379m   7.76\236m   8.49\295m   9.94\332m  10.79\196m  11.70\212m  12.80\183m  13.81\352m  14.85\246m  15.91\158m  16.97\236m   F.\152m      
   1. Peep Koppel               Koop            EST   456 00:53.37  00:53.37     2:34( 3)    6:05( 4)   10:23( 1)   12:30( 1)   18:36( 1)   21:51( 1)   26:24( 1)   31:17( 1)   35:37( 1)   39:05( 1)   41:26( 1)   43:21( 1)   45:32( 1)   47:33( 1)   50:07( 1)   52:51( 1)   53:37( 1)  
                                                                                 2:34[ 3]    3:31[ 4]    4:18[ 1]    2:07[ 3]    6:06[ 1]    3:15[ 2]    4:33[ 6]    4:53[ 2]    4:20[ 2]    3:28[ 3]    2:21[ 1]    1:55[ 4]    2:11[ 3]    2:01[ 1]    2:34[ 4]    2:44[ 3]    0:46[ 2] 
   2. Rafael Gordon             Võru            EST   239 00:55.52     +2:15     2:27( 2)    5:47( 2)   11:12( 3)   13:18( 2)   20:31( 2)   23:43( 2)   27:12( 2)   33:57( 3)   38:19( 3)   41:42( 3)   44:09( 3)   45:47( 3)   47:49( 3)   50:03( 2)   52:26( 2)   54:56( 2)   55:52( 2)  
                                                                                 2:27[ 2]    3:20[ 2]    5:25[ 3]    2:06[ 1]    7:13[ 3]    3:12[ 1]    3:29[ 1]    6:45[10]    4:22[ 3]    3:23[ 2]    2:27[ 3]    1:38[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    2:14[ 3]    2:23[ 2]    2:30[ 2]    0:56[ 6] 
   3. Mihkel Mälter             KEKRSK          EST   122 00:57.31     +3:54     2:08( 1)    5:07( 1)   10:53( 2)   13:34( 3)   20:42( 3)   23:58( 3)   27:36( 3)   31:40( 2)   35:37( 1)   39:30( 2)   42:24( 2)   44:19( 2)   46:14( 2)   50:10( 3)   54:23( 3)   56:47( 3)   57:31( 3)  
                                                                                 2:08[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    5:46[ 5]    2:41[ 6]    7:08[ 2]    3:16[ 3]    3:38[ 2]    4:04[ 1]    3:57[ 1]    3:53[ 7]    2:54[ 6]    1:55[ 4]    1:55[ 1]    3:56[ 9]    4:13[ 9]    2:24[ 1]    0:44[ 1] 
   4. Ants Tamm                 TON             EST   284 01:02.24     +8:47     2:48( 5)    8:00( 6)   13:16( 5)   15:22( 5)   22:45( 5)   26:13( 5)   30:12( 5)   35:55( 5)   41:40( 4)   45:32( 4)   48:19( 4)   50:17( 4)   52:49( 4)   55:03( 4)   57:34( 4)   61:18( 4)   62:24( 4)  
                                                                                 2:48[ 5]    5:12[ 9]    5:16[ 2]    2:06[ 1]    7:23[ 4]    3:28[ 4]    3:59[ 3]    5:43[ 5]    5:45[ 4]    3:52[ 6]    2:47[ 5]    1:58[ 6]    2:32[ 6]    2:14[ 3]    2:31[ 3]    3:44[ 9]    1:06[ 9] 
   5. Juris Žilko               Alnis OK        LAT     0 01:02.37     +9:00     2:40( 4)    6:00( 3)   11:36( 4)   13:47( 4)   21:17( 4)   24:59( 4)   29:09( 4)   35:53( 4)   42:42( 5)   45:45( 5)   48:57( 5)   50:38( 5)   52:59( 5)   55:42( 5)   58:43( 5)   61:46( 5)   62:37( 5)  
                                                                                 2:40[ 4]    3:20[ 2]    5:36[ 4]    2:11[ 4]    7:30[ 5]    3:42[ 6]    4:10[ 5]    6:44[ 9]    6:49[ 9]    3:03[ 1]    3:12[ 8]    1:41[ 2]    2:21[ 4]    2:43[ 7]    3:01[ 7]    3:03[ 4]    0:51[ 3] 
   6. Enn Aedna                 West            EST  2505 01:06.07    +12:30     3:21( 8)    8:17( 8)   15:45( 8)   18:08( 8)   26:16( 7)   29:56( 7)   34:02( 6)   39:35( 6)   45:38( 6)   49:29( 6)   52:10( 6)   54:14( 6)   56:47( 6)   58:58( 6)   61:32( 6)   65:15( 6)   66:07( 6)  
                                                                                 3:21[ 8]    4:56[ 7]    7:28[ 9]    2:23[ 5]    8:08[ 7]    3:40[ 5]    4:06[ 4]    5:33[ 4]    6:03[ 6]    3:51[ 5]    2:41[ 4]    2:04[ 7]    2:33[ 7]    2:11[ 2]    2:34[ 4]    3:43[ 8]    0:52[ 4] 
   7. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          EST    84 01:11.09    +17:32     2:56( 6)    7:21( 5)   13:26( 6)   16:29( 6)   27:01( 8)   31:27( 8)   36:07( 8)   41:37( 8)   47:30( 7)   55:33( 8)   57:57( 7)   59:51( 7)   62:16( 7)   64:54( 7)   67:12( 7)   70:17( 7)   71:09( 7)  
                                                                                 2:56[ 6]    4:25[ 6]    6:05[ 7]    3:03[ 7]   10:32[ 8]    4:26[ 9]    4:40[ 7]    5:30[ 3]    5:53[ 5]    8:03[10]    2:24[ 2]    1:54[ 3]    2:25[ 5]    2:38[ 5]    2:18[ 1]    3:05[ 5]    0:52[ 4] 
   8. Tiit Koppel               Orion           EST   455 01:16.27    +22:50     3:52(10)    8:07( 7)   14:06( 7)   17:34( 7)   25:09( 6)   29:27( 6)   35:10( 7)   40:58( 7)   49:43( 8)   54:03( 7)   58:15( 8)   60:53( 8)   63:54( 8)   66:39( 8)   71:14( 8)   75:20( 8)   76:27( 8)  
                                                                                 3:52[10]    4:15[ 5]    5:59[ 6]    3:28[ 8]    7:35[ 6]    4:18[ 7]    5:43[ 9]    5:48[ 6]    8:45[10]    4:20[ 8]    4:12[ 9]    2:38[ 9]    3:01[10]    2:45[ 8]    4:35[10]    4:06[10]    1:07[10] 
   9. Rodrigo Slavins           Ozons           LAT     0 01:17.12    +23:35    77:12(11)  
                                                                                        - 
  10. Jüri Tähemaa              TON             EST  4383 01:21.37    +28:00     3:20( 7)   10:15(10)   16:43( 9)   20:55( 9)   33:09( 9)   37:32( 9)   43:03( 9)   49:43( 9)   56:16( 9)   61:47( 9)   66:20( 9)   69:12( 9)   71:48( 9)   74:26( 9)   77:19( 9)   80:37( 9)   81:37( 9)  
                                                                                 3:20[ 7]    6:55[10]    6:28[ 8]    4:12[10]   12:14[ 9]    4:23[ 8]    5:31[ 8]    6:40[ 8]    6:33[ 8]    5:31[ 9]    4:33[10]    2:52[10]    2:36[ 8]    2:38[ 5]    2:53[ 6]    3:18[ 6]    1:00[ 7] 
  11. Ats Virumäe               Võru            EST  3803 01:34.02    +40:25     3:34( 9)    8:32( 9)   22:45(10)   26:31(10)   39:03(10)   48:31(10)   55:31(10)   61:36(10)   67:45(10)   71:18(10)   74:21(10)   76:26(10)   79:15(10)   85:49(10)   89:25(10)   93:00(10)   94:02(10)  
                                                                                 3:34[ 9]    4:58[ 8]   14:13[10]    3:46[ 9]   12:32[10]    9:28[10]    7:00[10]    6:05[ 7]    6:09[ 7]    3:33[ 4]    3:03[ 7]    2:05[ 8]    2:49[ 9]    6:34[10]    3:36[ 8]    3:35[ 7]    1:02[ 8] 
      Vaabo Annus               Orion           EST   429 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Nikolai Kuha              Kape            EST  3071 Ei start             
                                                                              
M75
4220m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.92\354m   2.63\234m   3.64\315m   4.58\265m   5.82\472m   6.74\343m   7.49\358m   8.94\332m   9.95\141m  10.70\283m  11.80\183m  12.81\352m   13.93\98m  14.90\150m  15.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST  1677 00:59.13  00:59.13     5:37( 4)    8:49( 2)   13:51( 2)   19:33( 3)   30:10( 3)   34:15( 3)   39:40( 3)   44:15( 1)   46:18( 1)   49:19( 1)   51:01( 1)   53:17( 1)   54:28( 1)   56:23( 1)   58:21( 1)   59:13( 1)  
                                                                                 5:37[ 4]    3:12[ 1]    5:02[ 1]    5:42[ 6]   10:37[ 5]    4:05[ 2]    5:25[ 2]    4:35[ 1]    2:03[ 3]    3:01[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    1:11[ 2]    1:55[ 8]    1:58[ 1]    0:52[ 2] 
   2. Endel Remmet              Kape            EST   706 01:02.29     +3:16     4:21( 1)    7:58( 1)   13:35( 1)   17:45( 1)   26:50( 1)   30:59( 1)   36:54( 1)   45:59( 2)   47:49( 2)   52:29( 2)   54:16( 2)   56:41( 2)   57:49( 2)   59:36( 2)   61:40( 2)   62:29( 2)  
                                                                                 4:21[ 1]    3:37[ 2]    5:37[ 4]    4:10[ 4]    9:05[ 3]    4:09[ 3]    5:55[ 6]    9:05[ 5]    1:50[ 1]    4:40[ 5]    1:47[ 2]    2:25[ 3]    1:08[ 1]    1:47[ 3]    2:04[ 3]    0:49[ 1] 
   3. Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          EST   182 01:08.21     +9:08     6:43( 6)   10:51( 5)   22:59( 6)   26:12( 6)   33:56( 4)   38:00( 4)   43:12( 4)   49:12( 3)   51:57( 4)   57:50( 4)   60:02( 4)   62:20( 4)   63:35( 4)   65:20( 4)   67:20( 4)   68:21( 3)  
                                                                                 6:43[ 6]    4:08[ 4]   12:08[10]    3:13[ 1]    7:44[ 1]    4:04[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    6:00[ 2]    2:45[ 7]    5:53[ 8]    2:12[ 6]    2:18[ 2]    1:15[ 3]    1:45[ 2]    2:00[ 2]    1:01[ 4] 
   4. Lembit Vassil             Ilves           EST   460 01:08.31     +9:18     4:41( 2)    8:58( 3)   14:20( 3)   18:23( 2)   27:15( 2)   32:48( 2)   38:41( 2)   49:44( 4)   51:52( 3)   56:19( 3)   58:30( 3)   61:35( 3)   62:59( 3)   64:40( 3)   67:11( 3)   68:31( 4)  
                                                                                 4:41[ 2]    4:17[ 5]    5:22[ 2]    4:03[ 2]    8:52[ 2]    5:33[ 9]    5:53[ 5]   11:03[ 8]    2:08[ 4]    4:27[ 3]    2:11[ 5]    3:05[10]    1:24[ 4]    1:41[ 1]    2:31[ 5]    1:20[ 9] 
   5. Mati Tõnus                Orion           EST   167 01:18.08    +18:55     5:00( 3)    9:50( 4)   16:14( 4)   20:25( 4)   34:15( 5)   42:53( 6)   48:42( 6)   60:10( 6)   62:04( 6)   66:34( 6)   68:32( 5)   71:26( 5)   72:53( 5)   74:45( 5)   77:06( 5)   78:08( 5)  
                                                                                 5:00[ 3]    4:50[ 8]    6:24[ 8]    4:11[ 5]   13:50[ 9]    8:38[10]    5:49[ 4]   11:28[ 9]    1:54[ 2]    4:30[ 4]    1:58[ 3]    2:54[ 7]    1:27[ 6]    1:52[ 6]    2:21[ 4]    1:02[ 5] 
   6. Ulf Alenius               IFK Lidingö     SWE 21223 01:21.41    +22:28     7:06( 7)   11:38( 6)   17:57( 5)   24:54( 5)   34:55( 6)   40:02( 5)   47:17( 5)   53:35( 5)   56:49( 5)   66:21( 5)   68:57( 6)   71:47( 6)   74:04( 6)   77:41( 6)   80:35( 6)   81:41( 6)  
                                                                                 7:06[ 7]    4:32[ 7]    6:19[ 7]    6:57[ 9]   10:01[ 4]    5:07[ 7]    7:15[ 7]    6:18[ 3]    3:14[10]    9:32[10]    2:36[ 9]    2:50[ 6]    2:17[ 9]    3:37[10]    2:54[ 7]    1:06[ 6] 
   7. Kalju Tilk                Orion           EST   104 01:28.41    +29:28    13:23( 8)   17:21( 7)   23:36( 7)   27:44( 7)   40:19( 7)   44:40( 7)   58:55( 7)   69:42( 7)   72:27( 7)   76:24( 7)   78:40( 7)   81:37( 7)   83:01( 7)   84:50( 7)   87:30( 7)   88:41( 7)  
                                                                                13:23[ 8]    3:58[ 3]    6:15[ 6]    4:08[ 3]   12:35[ 7]    4:21[ 5]   14:15[10]   10:47[ 7]    2:45[ 7]    3:57[ 2]    2:16[ 7]    2:57[ 8]    1:24[ 4]    1:49[ 5]    2:40[ 6]    1:11[ 8] 
   8. Georg Sooberg             Võru            EST   462 01:37.32    +38:19    16:50(11)   21:18( 9)   27:20( 8)   40:19( 9)   54:10( 9)   58:44(10)   66:36( 9)   76:27(10)   79:08( 9)   84:27(10)   86:25( 9)   89:25( 9)   91:02( 9)   92:50( 8)   96:02( 8)   97:32( 8)  
                                                                                16:50[11]    4:28[ 6]    6:02[ 5]   12:59[11]   13:51[10]    4:34[ 6]    7:52[ 8]    9:51[ 6]    2:41[ 5]    5:19[ 7]    1:58[ 3]    3:00[ 9]    1:37[ 8]    1:48[ 4]    3:12[ 9]    1:30[10] 
   9. Valery Kirakou            Belarus         BLR     0 01:37.35    +38:22     6:16( 5)   20:09( 8)   28:50( 9)   35:01( 8)   48:44( 8)   53:55( 8)   66:54(10)   74:42( 8)   77:24( 8)   83:52( 8)   86:51(10)   89:26(10)   90:59( 8)   93:36(10)   96:37( 9)   97:35( 9)  
                                                                                 6:16[ 5]   13:53[10]    8:41[ 9]    6:11[ 8]   13:43[ 8]    5:11[ 8]   12:59[ 9]    7:48[ 4]    2:42[ 6]    6:28[ 9]    2:59[10]    2:35[ 4]    1:33[ 7]    2:37[ 9]    3:01[ 8]    0:58[ 3] 
  10. Heino Peeterson           OK West         EST   435 01:37.45    +38:32    14:37( 9)   30:01(11)   35:36(10)   43:37(10)   54:15(10)   58:24( 9)   64:03( 8)   76:22( 9)   79:13(10)   84:03( 9)   86:23( 8)   89:03( 8)   91:28(10)   93:22( 9)   96:38(10)   97:45(10)  
                                                                                14:37[ 9]   15:24[11]    5:35[ 3]    8:01[10]   10:38[ 6]    4:09[ 3]    5:39[ 3]   12:19[10]    2:51[ 9]    4:50[ 6]    2:20[ 8]    2:40[ 5]    2:25[10]    1:54[ 7]    3:16[10]    1:07[ 7] 
      Uladzimir Kandratsyeu     Belarus         BLR     0 Katk                  16:28(10)   25:08(10)   54:46(11)   60:28(11)  
                                                                                16:28[10]    8:40[ 9]   29:38[11]    5:42[ 6] 
      Vello Krohn               Tammed          EST   638 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Martin Tõrra              Kobras          EST   718 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Rein Küttim               Orion           EST   306 Ei start             
                                                                              
W10
2290m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.82\444m   2.83\417m   3.75\294m   4.85\554m   5.93\169m   6.97\264m   F.\152m      
   1. Herta Kesküla             HOK             EST 18832 00:39.45  00:39.45     7:51( 5)   11:12( 3)   27:00( 2)   33:31( 2)   35:56( 1)   38:55( 1)   39:45( 1)  
                                                                                 7:51[ 5]    3:21[ 1]   15:48[ 2]    6:31[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    0:50[ 3] 
   2. Mariann Zernant           Ilves           EST 13655 00:41.06     +1:21     5:54( 4)    9:23( 2)   25:09( 1)   31:48( 1)   36:53( 2)   40:18( 2)   41:06( 2)  
                                                                                 5:54[ 4]    3:29[ 2]   15:46[ 1]    6:39[ 2]    5:05[ 3]    3:25[ 3]    0:48[ 2] 
   3. Harriet Koppel            -               EST 20228 00:45.00     +5:15     3:47( 1)    7:56( 1)   29:07( 3)   35:51( 3)   40:51( 3)   44:15( 3)   45:00( 3)  
                                                                                 3:47[ 1]    4:09[ 3]   21:11[ 3]    6:44[ 3]    5:00[ 2]    3:24[ 2]    0:45[ 1] 
      MARTA KALNINA             OK Aluksne-Ape  LAT     0 Katk                 
                                                                              
      Johanna Oras              Põlva Spordikoo EST 14785 Puuduv KP              4:58( 3)  
                                                                                 4:58[ 3] 
      Maarja Oras               Põlva Spordikoo EST 14845 Puuduv KP              4:09( 2)   15:51( 4)  
                                                                                 4:09[ 2]   11:42[ 4] 
      Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK       EST 13059 Ei start             
                                                                              
W12
2500m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.101\216m   2.77\350m   3.83\476m   4.75\294m   5.86\504m   6.93\244m   7.97\264m   F.\152m      
   1. Maria Eller               HOK             EST 18830 00:32.57  00:32.57     2:29( 1)    8:37( 1)   13:17( 1)   16:32( 1)   25:43( 1)   28:48( 1)   32:12( 1)   32:57( 1)  
                                                                                 2:29[ 1]    6:08[ 1]    4:40[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    9:11[ 3]    3:05[ 1]    3:24[ 1]    0:45[ 3] 
   2. Helina Saega              Otepää          EST 19550 00:53.36    +20:39     3:15( 2)   16:40( 2)   23:47( 2)   28:38( 2)   43:47( 2)   49:16( 2)   52:50( 2)   53:36( 2)  
                                                                                 3:15[ 2]   13:25[ 2]    7:07[ 2]    4:51[ 2]   15:09[ 4]    5:29[ 4]    3:34[ 2]    0:46[ 4] 
   3. Angela Mõttus             Otepää          EST 20808 01:16.51    +43:54     6:19( 3)   23:49( 3)   33:41( 3)   57:11( 3)   66:18( 3)   70:33( 3)   76:08( 3)   76:51( 3)  
                                                                                 6:19[ 3]   17:30[ 4]    9:52[ 3]   23:30[ 4]    9:07[ 2]    4:15[ 2]    5:35[ 4]    0:43[ 1] 
   4. Kaidi Piirisild           Võru            EST 23358 01:22.57    +50:00    12:30( 4)   29:47( 4)   40:05( 4)   63:13( 4)   71:54( 4)   76:47( 4)   82:13( 4)   82:57( 4)  
                                                                                12:30[ 4]   17:17[ 3]   10:18[ 4]   23:08[ 3]    8:41[ 1]    4:53[ 3]    5:26[ 3]    0:44[ 2] 
W14
2810m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.65\159m   2.48\172m   3.83\260m   4.49\156m   5.94\332m   6.79\196m   7.70\212m   8.80\183m   9.81\352m  10.85\246m  11.91\158m  12.97\236m   F.\152m      
   1. Siiri Talts               HOK             EST 12448 00:30.55  00:30.55     2:37( 1)    4:51( 1)    8:24( 1)   10:20( 1)   14:18( 1)   17:33( 1)   20:13( 1)   21:32( 1)   23:23( 1)   25:15( 1)   27:45( 1)   30:17( 1)   30:55( 1)  
                                                                                 2:37[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    3:58[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    2:40[ 2]    1:19[ 1]    1:51[ 2]    1:52[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    2:32[ 1]    0:38[ 1] 
   2. Tīna Kate Spektore        IK Auseklis     LAT     0 00:36.36     +5:41     3:45( 2)    7:00( 2)   11:28( 2)   13:52( 2)   18:03( 2)   23:19( 2)   25:31( 2)   27:04( 2)   28:50( 2)   30:51( 2)   33:16( 2)   35:49( 2)   36:36( 2)  
                                                                                 3:45[ 2]    3:15[ 2]    4:28[ 2]    2:24[ 2]    4:11[ 2]    5:16[ 2]    2:12[ 1]    1:33[ 2]    1:46[ 1]    2:01[ 2]    2:25[ 1]    2:33[ 2]    0:47[ 2] 
      Liis Musta                Võru            EST 22397 Puuduv KP            
                                                                              
      Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord EST 18504 Ei start             
                                                                              
W16
4290m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.83\421m   2.76\269m   3.65\236m   4.35\911m   5.73\118m   6.78\368m   7.95\648m   8.70\283m   9.80\183m  10.81\352m  11.90\164m  12.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Kaisa Kahre               Võru/Võru spord EST 16894 00:51.05  00:51.05     7:11( 1)   10:35( 1)   14:02( 1)   22:57( 1)   25:44( 1)   30:24( 1)   37:10( 1)   41:30( 1)   43:27( 1)   45:12( 1)   48:13( 1)   50:33( 1)   51:05( 1)  
                                                                                 7:11[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    3:27[ 1]    8:55[ 3]    2:47[ 2]    4:40[ 1]    6:46[ 1]    4:20[ 1]    1:57[ 3]    1:45[ 1]    3:01[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    0:32[ 1] 
   2. Kristina Haug             Võru/Võru spord EST  5043 00:54.08     +3:03     8:57( 2)   12:07( 2)   16:20( 2)   24:04( 2)   25:45( 2)   30:45( 2)   41:18( 2)   45:53( 2)   47:28( 2)   49:22( 2)   51:23( 2)   53:27( 2)   54:08( 2)  
                                                                                 8:57[ 2]    3:10[ 1]    4:13[ 2]    7:44[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    5:00[ 2]   10:33[ 2]    4:35[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    1:54[ 3]    2:01[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    0:41[ 2] 
   3. Elizabete Vimba           Auseklis IK     LAT     0 01:05.35    +14:30    10:53( 3)   14:27( 3)   19:00( 3)   27:04( 3)   29:55( 3)   37:31( 3)   52:10( 3)   57:39( 3)   59:05( 3)   60:50( 3)   63:07( 3)   64:51( 3)   65:35( 3)  
                                                                                10:53[ 3]    3:34[ 3]    4:33[ 3]    8:04[ 2]    2:51[ 3]    7:36[ 3]   14:39[ 3]    5:29[ 3]    1:26[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    1:44[ 1]    0:44[ 3] 
      Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West/Pärnu Spor EST 13460 Ei start             
                                                                              
W18
4700m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.34\1006m   2.35\292m    3.36\94m   4.72\239m   5.48\970m   6.49\319m   7.94\332m   8.79\196m   9.70\212m  10.80\183m  11.81\352m  12.90\164m  13.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West/Pärnu Spor EST 13460 01:13.08  01:13.08    18:22( 2)   31:04( 2)   32:13( 2)   36:36( 2)   51:41( 2)   55:09( 2)   59:28( 1)   62:15( 1)   65:11( 1)   66:38( 1)   68:39( 1)   70:24( 1)   72:20( 1)   73:08( 1)  
                                                                                18:22[ 2]   12:42[ 3]    1:09[ 1]    4:23[ 1]   15:05[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    4:19[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    2:01[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    0:48[ 3] 
   2. Kati Iher                 Võru            EST  5690 01:15.24     +2:16    15:39( 1)   20:39( 1)   22:18( 1)   29:36( 1)   46:22( 1)   51:58( 1)   59:36( 2)   63:54( 2)   66:55( 2)   68:26( 2)   70:34( 2)   72:31( 2)   74:37( 2)   75:24( 2)  
                                                                                15:39[ 1]    5:00[ 1]    1:39[ 3]    7:18[ 3]   16:46[ 3]    5:36[ 3]    7:38[ 2]    4:18[ 2]    3:01[ 3]    1:31[ 3]    2:08[ 3]    1:57[ 2]    2:06[ 3]    0:47[ 2] 
   3. Merilin Anijärv           SRD             EST 11171 01:28.20    +15:12    22:15( 3)   34:32( 3)   35:48( 3)   40:30( 3)   55:45( 3)   59:22( 3)   71:34( 3)   76:35( 3)   79:31( 3)   81:01( 3)   82:51( 3)   85:29( 3)   87:34( 3)   88:20( 3)  
                                                                                22:15[ 3]   12:17[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    4:42[ 2]   15:15[ 2]    3:37[ 2]   12:12[ 3]    5:01[ 3]    2:56[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    1:50[ 1]    2:38[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    0:46[ 1] 
W21
7190m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.31\1120m   2.35\394m    3.36\94m   4.72\239m   5.77\377m   6.63\525m   7.51\551m   8.53\234m   9.55\211m  10.64\257m  11.58\265m  12.74\746m  13.67\467m  14.79\460m  15.70\212m  16.80\183m  17.81\352m  18.90\164m  19.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Kaisa Sander              Ilves           EST  9430 01:27.13  01:27.13    11:09( 1)   15:12( 1)   16:28( 1)   21:00( 1)   26:09( 1)   32:49( 1)   39:56( 1)   48:42( 1)   51:04( 1)   53:35( 1)   56:25( 1)   66:50( 1)   71:49( 1)   77:33( 1)   79:38( 1)   81:11( 1)   83:07( 1)   84:30( 1)   86:21( 1)   87:13( 1)  
                                                                                11:09[ 1]    4:03[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    4:32[ 5]    5:09[ 1]    6:40[ 2]    7:07[ 2]    8:46[ 4]    2:22[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    2:50[ 1]   10:25[ 5]    4:59[ 2]    5:44[ 1]    2:05[ 3]    1:33[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    1:23[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    0:52[ 4] 
   2. Inga Siegert              OK Võru/Vastsel EST 13522 01:37.39    +10:26    18:09( 6)   21:58( 4)   22:59( 4)   25:50( 2)   31:00( 2)   37:14( 2)   45:42( 2)   57:34( 3)   60:05( 2)   66:19( 2)   69:49( 2)   78:43( 2)   82:53( 2)   88:38( 2)   90:32( 2)   91:58( 2)   93:35( 2)   95:04( 2)   96:58( 2)   97:39( 2)  
                                                                                18:09[ 6]    3:49[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    5:10[ 2]    6:14[ 1]    8:28[ 5]   11:52[ 5]    2:31[ 2]    6:14[ 4]    3:30[ 4]    8:54[ 1]    4:10[ 1]    5:45[ 2]    1:54[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    1:29[ 3]    1:54[ 2]    0:41[ 1] 
   3. Ele Sisas                 TAOK            EST 10098 01:46.02    +18:49    15:42( 4)   26:47( 5)   28:20( 5)   32:40( 5)   40:21( 5)   47:54( 5)   55:15( 5)   59:21( 4)   62:45( 4)   66:47( 3)   69:57( 3)   79:30( 3)   86:54( 3)   94:12( 3)   97:31( 3)   99:15( 3)  101:16( 3)  103:13( 3)  105:16( 3)  106:02( 3)  
                                                                                15:42[ 4]   11:05[ 5]    1:33[ 6]    4:20[ 3]    7:41[ 5]    7:33[ 4]    7:21[ 3]    4:06[ 3]    3:24[ 3]    4:02[ 3]    3:10[ 2]    9:33[ 2]    7:24[ 5]    7:18[ 3]    3:19[ 4]    1:44[ 5]    2:01[ 4]    1:57[ 5]    2:03[ 4]    0:46[ 2] 
   4. Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK       EST  7506 01:48.27    +21:14    17:41( 5)   28:51( 6)   30:22( 6)   34:43( 6)   42:23( 6)   49:58( 6)   57:20( 6)   61:23( 5)   64:48( 5)   68:46( 4)   72:02( 4)   81:36( 4)   88:56( 4)   96:14( 4)   99:34( 4)  101:16( 4)  103:19( 4)  105:15( 4)  107:22( 4)  108:27( 4)  
                                                                                17:41[ 5]   11:10[ 6]    1:31[ 5]    4:21[ 4]    7:40[ 4]    7:35[ 5]    7:22[ 4]    4:03[ 2]    3:25[ 4]    3:58[ 2]    3:16[ 3]    9:34[ 3]    7:20[ 4]    7:18[ 3]    3:20[ 5]    1:42[ 4]    2:03[ 5]    1:56[ 4]    2:07[ 5]    1:05[ 5] 
   5. Kate Mihadiuk             BSU             BLR     0 02:01.35    +34:22    13:49( 2)   19:06( 2)   22:16( 2)   26:30( 3)   34:25( 3)   41:50( 3)   50:26( 4)   54:07( 2)   60:46( 3)   73:23( 5)   78:14( 5)   88:16( 5)   93:17( 5)  111:41( 5)  113:43( 5)  115:24( 5)  117:24( 5)  118:49( 5)  120:48( 5)  121:35( 5)  
                                                                                13:49[ 2]    5:17[ 3]    3:10[ 7]    4:14[ 2]    7:55[ 6]    7:25[ 3]    8:36[ 6]    3:41[ 1]    6:39[ 5]   12:37[ 5]    4:51[ 5]   10:02[ 4]    5:01[ 3]   18:24[ 5]    2:02[ 2]    1:41[ 3]    2:00[ 3]    1:25[ 2]    1:59[ 3]    0:47[ 3] 
      Triin Jäädmaa             Võru            EST 22955 Katk                  14:31( 3)   21:11( 3)   22:29( 3)   29:01( 4)   34:36( 4)   42:30( 4)   49:10( 3)   66:42( 6)  
                                                                                14:31[ 3]    6:40[ 4]    1:18[ 3]    6:32[ 6]    5:35[ 3]    7:54[ 6]    6:40[ 1]   17:32[ 6] 
      Yuliya Shostka                            BLR     0 Katk                  23:45( 7)   43:57( 7)   45:25( 7)   52:28( 7)   64:20( 7)   78:01( 7)   91:24( 7)  
                                                                                23:45[ 7]   20:12[ 7]    1:28[ 4]    7:03[ 7]   11:52[ 7]   13:41[ 7]   13:23[ 7] 
      Nataliya Hatsuk           Kamvol          BLR     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Irina Stroganova          S-Petersburg    RUS     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Miriam Mõttus                             EST 20874 Ei start             
                                                                              
W35
6170m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.34\1006m   2.35\292m   3.37\218m   4.38\395m   5.39\185m   6.71\199m   7.59\203m   8.60\206m   9.58\352m  10.63\380m  11.48\668m  12.100\340m 13.94\314m  14.70\375m  15.80\183m  16.81\352m  17.90\164m  18.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Mirja Virve               Kobras          EST  2678 01:06.37  01:06.37     8:43( 1)   11:17( 1)   13:45( 1)   19:31( 1)   20:44( 1)   23:07( 1)   29:12( 1)   31:35( 1)   35:37( 1)   40:16( 1)   48:25( 1)   51:58( 1)   56:31( 1)   60:12( 1)   61:29( 1)   63:11( 1)   64:34( 1)   66:01( 1)   66:37( 1)  
                                                                                 8:43[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    5:46[ 3]    1:13[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    6:05[ 5]    2:23[ 1]    4:02[ 1]    4:39[ 1]    8:09[ 2]    3:33[ 3]    4:33[ 5]    3:41[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    0:36[ 1] 
   2. Piia Avaste               Tammed          EST  1161 01:17.30    +10:53    14:32( 2)   18:24( 2)   22:12( 2)   25:57( 2)   27:44( 2)   32:19( 2)   36:52( 2)   39:54( 2)   45:53( 2)   51:16( 2)   58:50( 2)   62:09( 2)   65:59( 2)   70:35( 2)   71:53( 2)   73:35( 2)   75:06( 2)   76:50( 2)   77:30( 2)  
                                                                                14:32[ 2]    3:52[ 2]    3:48[ 3]    3:45[ 1]    1:47[ 2]    4:35[ 3]    4:33[ 4]    3:02[ 2]    5:59[ 3]    5:23[ 2]    7:34[ 1]    3:19[ 2]    3:50[ 2]    4:36[ 3]    1:18[ 2]    1:42[ 1]    1:31[ 2]    1:44[ 2]    0:40[ 2] 
   3. Agne Paspirgelyte         Dainava OK      LTU     0 01:29.00    +22:23    17:07( 3)   28:33( 3)   32:02( 3)   36:05( 3)   37:54( 3)   41:24( 3)   44:19( 3)   47:40( 3)   53:03( 3)   61:51( 3)   70:16( 3)   73:26( 3)   77:05( 3)   81:37( 3)   83:05( 3)   84:56( 3)   86:34( 3)   88:20( 3)   89:00( 3)  
                                                                                17:07[ 3]   11:26[ 5]    3:29[ 2]    4:03[ 2]    1:49[ 3]    3:30[ 2]    2:55[ 1]    3:21[ 3]    5:23[ 2]    8:48[ 3]    8:25[ 3]    3:10[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    4:32[ 2]    1:28[ 3]    1:51[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    1:46[ 3]    0:40[ 2] 
   4. Rasa Kumpyte              OK Levuo        LTU     0 02:19.08    +72:31    35:43( 4)   42:57( 4)   48:30( 4)   60:10( 4)   62:27( 4)   76:47( 4)   80:42( 4)   84:41( 4)   91:58( 4)  105:33( 4)  114:58( 4)  120:12( 4)  124:28( 4)  130:36( 4)  132:06( 4)  133:59( 4)  136:16( 4)  138:26( 4)  139:08( 4)  
                                                                                35:43[ 4]    7:14[ 3]    5:33[ 4]   11:40[ 5]    2:17[ 4]   14:20[ 4]    3:55[ 2]    3:59[ 5]    7:17[ 4]   13:35[ 4]    9:25[ 4]    5:14[ 4]    4:16[ 4]    6:08[ 4]    1:30[ 4]    1:53[ 5]    2:17[ 5]    2:10[ 4]    0:42[ 4] 
   5. Katerina Fedorova         Izhora          RUS     0 02:25.09    +78:32    41:40( 5)   48:55( 5)   54:34( 5)   66:08( 5)   68:29( 5)   82:49( 5)   86:45( 5)   90:38( 5)   97:56( 5)  111:32( 5)  120:58( 5)  126:20( 5)  130:25( 5)  136:34( 5)  138:04( 5)  139:56( 5)  142:11( 5)  144:24( 5)  145:09( 5)  
                                                                                41:40[ 5]    7:15[ 4]    5:39[ 5]   11:34[ 4]    2:21[ 5]   14:20[ 4]    3:56[ 3]    3:53[ 4]    7:18[ 5]   13:36[ 5]    9:26[ 5]    5:22[ 5]    4:05[ 3]    6:09[ 5]    1:30[ 4]    1:52[ 4]    2:15[ 4]    2:13[ 5]    0:45[ 5] 
W40
5480m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.62\427m   2.51\614m   3.53\234m   4.56\174m   5.57\159m   6.64\195m   7.58\265m   8.82\472m   9.76\559m  10.49\295m  11.94\332m  12.95\141m  13.70\283m  14.80\183m  15.81\352m  16.85\246m  17.91\158m  18.97\236m   F.\152m      
   1. Jana Kink                 Kape            EST  2470 00:51.36  00:51.36     3:51( 1)   10:22( 1)   12:49( 1)   16:39( 1)   18:02( 1)   19:58( 1)   22:28( 1)   27:10( 1)   31:35( 1)   34:43( 1)   38:06( 1)   39:37( 1)   42:28( 1)   43:48( 1)   45:28( 1)   46:57( 1)   48:51( 1)   50:55( 1)   51:36( 1)  
                                                                                 3:51[ 1]    6:31[ 1]    2:27[ 4]    3:50[ 8]    1:23[ 2]    1:56[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    4:42[ 1]    4:25[ 1]    3:08[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    2:51[ 5]    1:20[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    1:54[ 6]    2:04[ 1]    0:41[ 3] 
   2. Triin Jaaniste            Ilves           EST   485 00:55.55     +4:19     4:47( 4)   11:55( 4)   14:19( 3)   16:58( 2)   18:38( 2)   20:53( 2)   23:36( 2)   30:33( 2)   35:39( 2)   39:00( 2)   42:25( 2)   44:04( 2)   46:32( 2)   47:59( 2)   49:47( 2)   51:23( 2)   52:57( 2)   55:07( 2)   55:55( 2)  
                                                                                 4:47[ 4]    7:08[ 2]    2:24[ 3]    2:39[ 2]    1:40[ 7]    2:15[ 4]    2:43[ 4]    6:57[ 4]    5:06[ 3]    3:21[ 4]    3:25[ 2]    1:39[ 4]    2:28[ 1]    1:27[ 4]    1:48[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    1:34[ 1]    2:10[ 4]    0:48[ 5] 
   3. Kristi Vassil             Ilves           EST   557 00:58.44     +7:08     4:19( 2)   11:54( 3)   15:15( 4)   17:35( 3)   18:55( 3)   21:10( 3)   23:48( 3)   32:47( 4)   38:03( 4)   41:15( 4)   45:29( 4)   47:08( 4)   49:37( 4)   51:00( 3)   52:47( 3)   54:25( 3)   56:00( 3)   58:04( 3)   58:44( 3)  
                                                                                 4:19[ 2]    7:35[ 4]    3:21[ 9]    2:20[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    2:15[ 4]    2:38[ 3]    8:59[ 6]    5:16[ 4]    3:12[ 2]    4:14[ 6]    1:39[ 4]    2:29[ 2]    1:23[ 3]    1:47[ 2]    1:38[ 5]    1:35[ 3]    2:04[ 1]    0:40[ 2] 
   4. Marika Jäädmaa            Võru            EST  4307 00:58.56     +7:20     4:21( 3)   11:31( 2)   13:36( 2)   17:55( 4)   21:01( 4)   23:08( 4)   26:27( 4)   31:49( 3)   37:24( 3)   40:48( 3)   44:42( 3)   46:28( 3)   49:34( 3)   51:03( 4)   52:51( 4)   54:25( 3)   56:07( 4)   58:15( 4)   58:56( 4)  
                                                                                 4:21[ 3]    7:10[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    4:19[ 9]    3:06[12]    2:07[ 2]    3:19[ 5]    5:22[ 2]    5:35[ 6]    3:24[ 5]    3:54[ 5]    1:46[ 6]    3:06[ 6]    1:29[ 5]    1:48[ 3]    1:34[ 2]    1:42[ 4]    2:08[ 3]    0:41[ 3] 
   5. Kadri Parts               Võru            EST     0 01:04.53    +13:17     5:18( 5)   14:25( 7)   17:32( 7)   20:15( 6)   21:52( 6)   24:29( 5)   28:17( 6)   37:48( 5)   43:09( 5)   46:45( 5)   50:14( 5)   51:49( 5)   54:35( 5)   56:07( 5)   58:05( 5)   59:50( 5)   61:42( 5)   64:14( 5)   64:53( 5)  
                                                                                 5:18[ 5]    9:07[ 7]    3:07[ 8]    2:43[ 3]    1:37[ 6]    2:37[ 6]    3:48[ 8]    9:31[ 7]    5:21[ 5]    3:36[ 6]    3:29[ 3]    1:35[ 2]    2:46[ 4]    1:32[ 6]    1:58[ 7]    1:45[ 6]    1:52[ 5]    2:32[ 6]    0:39[ 1] 
   6. Iveta Bruvere             Ozons           LAT     0 01:05.49    +14:13     5:22( 6)   13:29( 5)   15:30( 5)   19:52( 5)   21:20( 5)   26:00( 6)   28:16( 5)   40:19( 6)   45:17( 6)   48:33( 6)   52:10( 6)   53:46( 6)   56:21( 6)   57:42( 6)   59:35( 6)   61:11( 6)   62:45( 6)   65:00( 6)   65:49( 6)  
                                                                                 5:22[ 6]    8:07[ 5]    2:01[ 1]    4:22[10]    1:28[ 3]    4:40[ 9]    2:16[ 1]   12:03[ 8]    4:58[ 2]    3:16[ 3]    3:37[ 4]    1:36[ 3]    2:35[ 3]    1:21[ 2]    1:53[ 5]    1:36[ 3]    1:34[ 1]    2:15[ 5]    0:49[ 6] 
   7. Siiri Vallner             -               EST   527 01:16.01    +24:25     6:32(11)   15:43( 9)   18:27( 8)   21:22( 8)   22:56( 8)   26:05( 7)   31:23( 7)   44:51( 9)   50:41( 9)   54:34( 9)   59:49( 9)   62:05( 9)   65:13( 9)   66:46( 9)   68:48( 8)   70:40( 8)   72:37( 8)   75:11( 7)   76:01( 7)  
                                                                                 6:32[11]    9:11[ 8]    2:44[ 5]    2:55[ 6]    1:34[ 4]    3:09[ 7]    5:18[11]   13:28[10]    5:50[ 7]    3:53[ 7]    5:15[ 9]    2:16[ 9]    3:08[ 7]    1:33[ 7]    2:02[ 8]    1:52[ 7]    1:57[ 8]    2:34[ 7]    0:50[ 7] 
   8. Jolanta Sulciene          Perkunas OK     LTU     0 01:16.22    +24:46     5:47( 8)   15:02( 8)   19:11( 9)   26:08(10)   28:18(10)   30:31( 9)   34:09( 9)   42:56( 8)   49:00( 8)   53:47( 8)   59:33( 8)   61:34( 8)   64:43( 7)   66:16( 7)   68:11( 7)   70:21( 7)   72:29( 7)   75:32( 8)   76:22( 8)  
                                                                                 5:47[ 8]    9:15[ 9]    4:09[11]    6:57[11]    2:10[10]    2:13[ 3]    3:38[ 6]    8:47[ 5]    6:04[ 8]    4:47[10]    5:46[10]    2:01[ 7]    3:09[ 8]    1:33[ 7]    1:55[ 6]    2:10[11]    2:08[ 9]    3:03[11]    0:50[ 7] 
   9. Larysa Mironava           Belarus         BLR     0 01:17.02    +25:26     5:54( 9)   16:25(10)   19:13(10)   22:02( 9)   24:09( 9)   31:23(10)   35:09(10)   41:28( 7)   48:09( 7)   52:30( 7)   58:27( 7)   61:02( 7)   64:49( 8)   66:44( 8)   69:12( 9)   71:18( 9)   73:13( 9)   76:02( 9)   77:02( 9)  
                                                                                 5:54[ 9]   10:31[10]    2:48[ 6]    2:49[ 4]    2:07[ 9]    7:14[11]    3:46[ 7]    6:19[ 3]    6:41[ 9]    4:21[ 9]    5:57[11]    2:35[11]    3:47[ 9]    1:55[11]    2:28[11]    2:06[ 9]    1:55[ 7]    2:49[ 8]    1:00[11] 
  10. Piret Kaasik              Ilves           EST  1339 01:30.25    +38:49     5:39( 7)   14:17( 6)   17:23( 6)   20:32( 7)   22:07( 7)   28:41( 8)   33:24( 8)   49:29(10)   58:19(10)   65:59(10)   71:00(10)   73:27(10)   78:34(10)   80:08(10)   82:23(10)   84:30(10)   86:43(10)   89:33(10)   90:25(10)  
                                                                                 5:39[ 7]    8:38[ 6]    3:06[ 7]    3:09[ 7]    1:35[ 5]    6:34[10]    4:43[10]   16:05[11]    8:50[10]    7:40[11]    5:01[ 8]    2:27[10]    5:07[11]    1:34[ 9]    2:15[10]    2:07[10]    2:13[10]    2:50[10]    0:52[ 9] 
  11. Epp Voitka                Võru            EST 16421 01:31.27    +39:51     6:24(10)   23:55(12)   27:34(12)   30:24(11)   32:12(11)   35:38(11)   39:43(11)   52:33(11)   63:50(11)   67:59(11)   72:29(11)   74:41(11)   79:31(11)   81:09(11)   83:19(11)   85:21(11)   87:44(11)   90:33(11)   91:27(11)  
                                                                                 6:24[10]   17:31[12]    3:39[10]    2:50[ 5]    1:48[ 8]    3:26[ 8]    4:05[ 9]   12:50[ 9]   11:17[11]    4:09[ 8]    4:30[ 7]    2:12[ 8]    4:50[10]    1:38[10]    2:10[ 9]    2:02[ 8]    2:23[11]    2:49[ 8]    0:54[10] 
      Marje Zernant             Ilves           EST  5271 Puuduv KP              6:52(12)   20:52(11)   27:25(11)   54:34(12)   57:17(12)   66:05(12)  
                                                                                 6:52[12]   14:00[11]    6:33[12]   27:09[12]    2:43[11]    8:48[12] 
      Marge Sargma              Tammed          EST 13775 Ei start             
                                                                              
W45
4940m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.92\354m   2.84\399m   3.60\373m   4.59\206m   5.71\203m   6.72\348m   7.36\239m   8.73\211m  9.100\765m  10.94\314m  11.79\196m  12.70\212m  13.80\183m  14.81\352m   15.93\98m  16.90\150m  17.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Anneli Rämmann            Koop            EST  8644 01:12.27  01:12.27     4:25( 3)   10:23( 1)   15:47( 1)   21:25( 1)   25:49( 1)   29:09( 1)   33:27( 1)   38:01( 1)   49:00( 1)   56:43( 2)   60:09( 1)   63:12( 1)   64:59( 1)   67:06( 1)   68:10( 1)   69:51( 1)   71:41( 1)   72:27( 1)  
                                                                                 4:25[ 3]    5:58[ 1]    5:24[ 1]    5:38[ 3]    4:24[ 2]    3:20[ 1]    4:18[ 1]    4:34[ 3]   10:59[ 3]    7:43[ 4]    3:26[ 1]    3:03[ 4]    1:47[ 3]    2:07[ 3]    1:04[ 1]    1:41[ 4]    1:50[ 1]    0:46[ 2] 
   2. Maris Roosipuu            TON             EST   283 01:12.52     +0:25     4:10( 1)   15:04( 2)   20:43( 2)   24:18( 2)   30:12( 2)   34:29( 2)   39:15( 2)   42:10( 2)   52:07( 2)   55:45( 1)   60:41( 2)   63:51( 2)   65:37( 2)   67:42( 2)   68:48( 2)   70:16( 2)   72:07( 2)   72:52( 2)  
                                                                                 4:10[ 1]   10:54[ 3]    5:39[ 2]    3:35[ 1]    5:54[ 4]    4:17[ 4]    4:46[ 2]    2:55[ 2]    9:57[ 1]    3:38[ 1]    4:56[ 4]    3:10[ 5]    1:46[ 2]    2:05[ 1]    1:06[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    1:51[ 2]    0:45[ 1] 
   3. Maari Idnurm                              EST   526 01:17.13     +4:46     4:13( 2)   15:42( 3)   21:58( 3)   26:39( 3)   32:07( 3)   35:53( 3)   40:41( 3)   43:22( 3)   56:52( 3)   60:33( 3)   64:36( 3)   67:01( 3)   68:52( 3)   71:05( 3)   72:15( 3)   74:01( 3)   76:15( 3)   77:13( 3)  
                                                                                 4:13[ 2]   11:29[ 4]    6:16[ 3]    4:41[ 2]    5:28[ 3]    3:46[ 3]    4:48[ 3]    2:41[ 1]   13:30[ 4]    3:41[ 2]    4:03[ 2]    2:25[ 1]    1:51[ 4]    2:13[ 5]    1:10[ 4]    1:46[ 5]    2:14[ 3]    0:58[ 4] 
   4. Ekaterina Krasilnikova    S-Petersburg    RUS     0 01:36.29    +24:02    19:44( 5)   27:51( 4)   34:40( 4)   40:39( 4)   49:41( 4)   53:24( 4)   58:52( 4)   64:18( 4)   74:48( 4)   79:06( 4)   84:28( 4)   87:03( 4)   88:39( 4)   90:45( 4)   91:52( 4)   93:24( 4)   95:38( 4)   96:29( 4)  
                                                                                19:44[ 5]    8:07[ 2]    6:49[ 4]    5:59[ 4]    9:02[ 5]    3:43[ 2]    5:28[ 4]    5:26[ 4]   10:30[ 2]    4:18[ 3]    5:22[ 5]    2:35[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    2:06[ 2]    1:07[ 3]    1:32[ 2]    2:14[ 3]    0:51[ 3] 
   5. Yuliya Bedarava           Belarus         BLR     0 02:10.21    +57:54     4:50( 4)   29:47( 5)   37:14( 5)   46:46( 5)   50:54( 5)   64:58( 5)   72:57( 5)   84:39( 5)  100:29( 5)  112:57( 5)  117:02( 5)  119:40( 5)  121:40( 5)  123:50( 5)  125:13( 5)  126:47( 5)  129:23( 5)  130:21( 5)  
                                                                                 4:50[ 4]   24:57[ 5]    7:27[ 5]    9:32[ 5]    4:08[ 1]   14:04[ 5]    7:59[ 5]   11:42[ 5]   15:50[ 5]   12:28[ 5]    4:05[ 3]    2:38[ 3]    2:00[ 5]    2:10[ 4]    1:23[ 5]    1:34[ 3]    2:36[ 5]    0:58[ 4] 
      Maira Zerne               Saldus OK       LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Jolanta Bura              Auseklis        LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
W50
4430m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.101\216m   2.63\280m   3.84\321m   4.58\165m   5.82\472m   6.65\379m   7.76\236m   8.49\295m   9.94\332m  10.79\196m  11.70\212m  12.80\183m  13.81\352m  14.85\246m  15.91\158m  16.97\236m   F.\152m      
   1. Airi Alnek                Võru            EST  1301 00:48.13  00:48.13     2:06( 1)    4:55( 1)   10:39( 2)   12:36( 1)   18:19( 1)   22:19( 1)   25:36( 1)   29:18( 1)   33:26( 1)   36:19( 1)   38:07( 1)   39:41( 1)   41:30( 1)   43:08( 1)   45:13( 1)   47:28( 1)   48:13( 1)  
                                                                                 2:06[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    5:44[ 7]    1:57[ 1]    5:43[ 1]    4:00[ 2]    3:17[ 1]    3:42[ 1]    4:08[ 1]    2:53[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    1:34[ 3]    1:49[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    2:05[ 2]    2:15[ 1]    0:45[ 1] 
   2. Baiba Ozola               Mona            LAT     0 00:49.10     +0:57    49:10(13)  
                                                                                        - 
   3. Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST  4195 00:54.59     +6:46     2:18( 2)    5:35( 2)   10:37( 1)   12:54( 2)   22:04( 2)   26:05( 2)   29:56( 2)   34:05( 2)   38:56( 2)   41:57( 2)   44:50( 2)   46:19( 2)   48:13( 2)   49:52( 2)   51:53( 2)   54:14( 2)   54:59( 2)  
                                                                                 2:18[ 2]    3:17[ 3]    5:02[ 1]    2:17[ 3]    9:10[ 8]    4:01[ 3]    3:51[ 2]    4:09[ 3]    4:51[ 4]    3:01[ 3]    2:53[ 4]    1:29[ 1]    1:54[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    0:45[ 1] 
   4. Inger Jalakas             KEKRSK          EST  2843 00:59.28    +11:15     2:36( 4)    6:06( 4)   11:20( 4)   15:48( 5)   22:33( 3)   26:53( 4)   31:32( 4)   36:18( 4)   40:53( 4)   44:04( 4)   47:23( 4)   49:08( 4)   51:26( 4)   53:33( 4)   55:53( 3)   58:34( 3)   59:28( 3)  
                                                                                 2:36[ 4]    3:30[ 4]    5:14[ 3]    4:28[ 9]    6:45[ 4]    4:20[ 4]    4:39[ 6]    4:46[ 5]    4:35[ 2]    3:11[ 4]    3:19[ 8]    1:45[ 5]    2:18[ 5]    2:07[ 4]    2:20[ 3]    2:41[ 3]    0:54[ 5] 
   5. Merike Paapson            TON             EST  2741 01:00.34    +12:21     2:19( 3)    6:12( 5)   14:21( 7)   16:51( 6)   22:40( 4)   26:36( 3)   30:48( 3)   34:37( 3)   40:07( 3)   43:44( 3)   46:46( 3)   48:15( 3)   50:20( 3)   52:20( 3)   57:00( 4)   59:45( 4)   60:34( 4)  
                                                                                 2:19[ 3]    3:53[ 7]    8:09[ 9]    2:30[ 5]    5:49[ 2]    3:56[ 1]    4:12[ 3]    3:49[ 2]    5:30[ 6]    3:37[ 6]    3:02[ 6]    1:29[ 1]    2:05[ 3]    2:00[ 3]    4:40[10]    2:45[ 4]    0:49[ 3] 
   6. Ellen Lembra              Kape            EST  2008 01:00.59    +12:46     2:54( 6)    6:51( 6)   12:13( 5)   14:30( 4)   22:51( 5)   27:31( 5)   32:13( 5)   37:18( 5)   42:05( 5)   44:56( 5)   48:15( 5)   50:07( 5)   52:32( 5)   54:43( 5)   57:09( 5)   60:03( 5)   60:59( 5)  
                                                                                 2:54[ 6]    3:57[ 9]    5:22[ 6]    2:17[ 3]    8:21[ 7]    4:40[ 6]    4:42[ 7]    5:05[ 6]    4:47[ 3]    2:51[ 1]    3:19[ 8]    1:52[ 6]    2:25[ 7]    2:11[ 5]    2:26[ 4]    2:54[ 6]    0:56[ 6] 
   7. Riina Laev                Mercury         EST  2338 01:06.50    +18:37     2:45( 5)    5:45( 3)   11:01( 3)   13:00( 3)   24:00( 6)   29:36( 7)   37:54( 8)   42:12( 7)   48:23( 7)   52:07( 7)   54:05( 7)   55:49( 7)   57:58( 7)   60:14( 7)   63:11( 6)   65:59( 6)   66:50( 6)  
                                                                                 2:45[ 5]    3:00[ 2]    5:16[ 4]    1:59[ 2]   11:00[10]    5:36[ 8]    8:18[11]    4:18[ 4]    6:11[ 8]    3:44[ 7]    1:58[ 2]    1:44[ 4]    2:09[ 4]    2:16[ 6]    2:57[ 8]    2:48[ 5]    0:51[ 4] 
   8. Meeli Kerem               TON             EST   278 01:07.42    +19:29     3:55( 8)    7:42( 8)   13:01( 6)   17:51( 7)   24:31( 7)   29:10( 6)   33:40( 6)   39:01( 6)   44:20( 6)   48:53( 6)   51:37( 6)   53:44( 6)   56:04( 6)   58:24( 6)   63:33( 7)   66:43( 7)   67:42( 7)  
                                                                                 3:55[ 8]    3:47[ 6]    5:19[ 5]    4:50[11]    6:40[ 3]    4:39[ 5]    4:30[ 5]    5:21[ 7]    5:19[ 5]    4:33[10]    2:44[ 3]    2:07[ 8]    2:20[ 6]    2:20[ 7]    5:09[11]    3:10[ 7]    0:59[ 7] 
   9. Galina Pigareva           Mile Sport      RUS     0 01:19.24    +31:11     4:39(10)    9:01( 9)   15:28( 9)   18:49( 8)   31:25(10)   36:33( 9)   41:55( 9)   47:44( 9)   54:05( 9)   58:22( 9)   61:22( 9)   63:59( 9)   67:39( 9)   70:39( 9)   73:31( 8)   77:42( 8)   79:24( 8)  
                                                                                 4:39[10]    4:22[10]    6:27[ 8]    3:21[ 7]   12:36[11]    5:08[ 7]    5:22[ 8]    5:49[ 9]    6:21[ 9]    4:17[ 8]    3:00[ 5]    2:37[ 9]    3:40[11]    3:00[ 9]    2:52[ 6]    4:11[ 9]    1:42[11] 
  10. Sarmite Sild              Võru            EST  2780 01:19.50    +31:37     6:16(12)    9:55(11)   15:03( 8)   19:39( 9)   26:28( 8)   33:12( 8)   37:30( 7)   43:08( 8)   52:02( 8)   56:37( 8)   60:37( 8)   63:29( 8)   66:49( 8)   70:18( 8)   73:43( 9)   78:31( 9)   79:50( 9)  
                                                                                 6:16[12]    3:39[ 5]    5:08[ 2]    4:36[10]    6:49[ 5]    6:44[10]    4:18[ 4]    5:38[ 8]    8:54[11]    4:35[11]    4:00[10]    2:52[11]    3:20[10]    3:29[10]    3:25[ 9]    4:48[11]    1:19[10] 
  11. Aleksandra Lebedeva       PSKOV           RUS     0 01:24.07    +35:54     4:17( 9)    9:21(10)   19:39(10)   23:22(10)   30:36( 9)   38:10(10)   44:42(10)   51:12(10)   59:40(10)   63:58(10)   67:10(10)   69:52(10)   73:00(10)   76:36(10)   79:20(10)   82:59(10)   84:07(10)  
                                                                                 4:17[ 9]    5:04[11]   10:18[10]    3:43[ 8]    7:14[ 6]    7:34[11]    6:32[10]    6:30[10]    8:28[10]    4:18[ 9]    3:12[ 7]    2:42[10]    3:08[ 9]    3:36[11]    2:44[ 5]    3:39[ 8]    1:08[ 8] 
  12. Pille Illak               Otepää          EST   957 01:38.11    +49:58     5:55(11)   16:20(12)   37:52(11)   40:45(11)   50:16(11)   56:41(11)   62:15(11)   68:57(11)   74:39(11)   78:00(11)   82:17(11)   84:13(11)   87:06(11)   89:45(11)   92:38(11)   96:59(11)   98:11(11)  
                                                                                 5:55[11]   10:25[12]   21:32[11]    2:53[ 6]    9:31[ 9]    6:25[ 9]    5:34[ 9]    6:42[11]    5:42[ 7]    3:21[ 5]    4:17[11]    1:56[ 7]    2:53[ 8]    2:39[ 8]    2:53[ 7]    4:21[10]    1:12[ 9] 
      Gunta Dudele              Azimuts OK      LAT     0 Puuduv KP              3:33( 7)    7:26( 7)  
                                                                                 3:33[ 7]    3:53[ 7] 
      Mare Kitsnik              Saku            EST   941 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Tiia Laul                                 EST  9757 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Ingrid Ranna              Ilves           EST  3389 Ei start             
                                                                              
W55
4220m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.92\354m   2.63\234m   3.64\315m   4.58\265m   5.82\472m   6.74\343m   7.49\358m   8.94\332m   9.95\141m  10.70\283m  11.80\183m  12.81\352m   13.93\98m  14.90\150m  15.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Marje Viirmann            KEKRSK          EST   183 00:42.57  00:42.57     3:21( 1)    5:52( 1)   10:18( 1)   12:52( 1)   19:13( 1)   21:56( 1)   26:08( 1)   30:44( 2)   32:22( 2)   35:25( 1)   36:45( 1)   38:26( 1)   39:16( 1)   40:27( 1)   42:14( 1)   42:57( 1)  
                                                                                 3:21[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    4:26[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    6:21[ 2]    2:43[ 1]    4:12[ 2]    4:36[ 9]    1:38[ 1]    3:03[ 3]    1:20[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    1:11[ 2]    1:47[ 3]    0:43[ 2] 
   2. Reet Johanson             Kobras          EST  1487 00:43.56     +0:59     4:21( 9)    7:18( 6)   11:08( 2)   14:05( 2)   19:42( 2)   22:47( 2)   26:57( 2)   30:20( 1)   31:59( 1)   35:40( 2)   37:17( 2)   39:22( 2)   40:31( 2)   41:33( 2)   43:13( 2)   43:56( 2)  
                                                                                 4:21[ 9]    2:57[ 3]    3:50[ 1]    2:57[ 2]    5:37[ 1]    3:05[ 2]    4:10[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    3:41[ 6]    1:37[ 8]    2:05[ 8]    1:09[ 8]    1:02[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    0:43[ 2] 
   3. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            EST  1250 00:49.13     +6:16     3:33( 2)    6:57( 4)   12:43( 6)   15:46( 5)   23:17( 4)   26:38( 5)   31:58( 6)   36:29( 5)   38:18( 4)   41:16( 3)   42:42( 3)   44:33( 3)   45:30( 3)   46:44( 3)   48:28( 3)   49:13( 3)  
                                                                                 3:33[ 2]    3:24[ 9]    5:46[ 9]    3:03[ 4]    7:31[ 8]    3:21[ 5]    5:20[ 9]    4:31[ 7]    1:49[ 4]    2:58[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    0:57[ 3]    1:14[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    0:45[ 5] 
   4. Svetlana Varyhina         Belarus         BLR     0 00:50.48     +7:51     3:53( 5)    7:15( 5)   12:06( 4)   16:02( 6)   23:29( 6)   27:11( 6)   31:52( 5)   36:05( 3)   38:02( 3)   41:44( 4)   43:17( 4)   45:26( 4)   46:28( 4)   47:52( 4)   50:02( 4)   50:48( 4)  
                                                                                 3:53[ 5]    3:22[ 8]    4:51[ 5]    3:56[12]    7:27[ 7]    3:42[11]    4:41[ 5]    4:13[ 3]    1:57[ 6]    3:42[ 7]    1:33[ 5]    2:09[12]    1:02[ 5]    1:24[ 6]    2:10[11]    0:46[ 6] 
   5. Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 00:51.51     +8:54     4:17( 7)    7:38( 8)   12:45( 7)   16:33( 7)   23:23( 5)   26:37( 4)   31:37( 4)   36:25( 4)   38:19( 5)   42:55( 5)   44:32( 5)   46:32( 5)   47:43( 5)   49:10( 5)   51:04( 5)   51:51( 5)  
                                                                                 4:17[ 7]    3:21[ 7]    5:07[ 6]    3:48[10]    6:50[ 5]    3:14[ 4]    5:00[ 7]    4:48[10]    1:54[ 5]    4:36[13]    1:37[ 8]    2:00[ 5]    1:11[10]    1:27[ 9]    1:54[ 6]    0:47[ 9] 
   6. Tiina Oras                Ilves           EST   140 00:53.23    +10:26     3:34( 3)    6:35( 2)   11:18( 3)   14:29( 3)   22:39( 3)   26:07( 3)   31:11( 3)   38:05( 6)   40:20( 6)   44:52( 6)   46:31( 6)   48:26( 6)   49:32( 7)   50:48( 6)   52:37( 6)   53:23( 6)  
                                                                                 3:34[ 3]    3:01[ 4]    4:43[ 4]    3:11[ 5]    8:10[10]    3:28[ 7]    5:04[ 8]    6:54[19]    2:15[10]    4:32[12]    1:39[11]    1:55[ 4]    1:06[ 7]    1:16[ 4]    1:49[ 4]    0:46[ 6] 
   7. Viktoria Fershalova       S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:53.50    +10:53     3:57( 6)    6:53( 3)   12:25( 5)   15:22( 4)   28:36( 9)   31:43( 9)   35:55( 8)   40:28( 9)   42:12( 7)   45:09( 7)   46:35( 7)   48:36( 7)   49:31( 6)   51:00( 7)   52:59( 7)   53:50( 7)  
                                                                                 3:57[ 6]    2:56[ 2]    5:32[ 7]    2:57[ 2]   13:14[17]    3:07[ 3]    4:12[ 2]    4:33[ 8]    1:44[ 3]    2:57[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    2:01[ 6]    0:55[ 2]    1:29[10]    1:59[ 8]    0:51[12] 
   8. Marina Movko              OK Kaliningrad  RUS     0 00:55.03    +12:06     6:36(18)    9:51(12)   17:21(12)   20:45(11)   27:28( 8)   31:03( 8)   36:36( 9)   40:27( 8)   42:33( 8)   45:48( 8)   47:23( 8)   49:30( 8)   50:30( 8)   51:55( 8)   54:08( 8)   55:03( 8)  
                                                                                 6:36[18]    3:15[ 5]    7:30[16]    3:24[ 7]    6:43[ 3]    3:35[ 9]    5:33[11]    3:51[ 2]    2:06[ 7]    3:15[ 5]    1:35[ 6]    2:07[10]    1:00[ 4]    1:25[ 7]    2:13[13]    0:55[14] 
   9. Alena Brok                Belarus         BLR     0 00:58.25    +15:28     4:38(11)    8:09( 9)   12:49( 8)   16:44( 8)   23:50( 7)   27:16( 7)   34:04( 7)   40:11( 7)   44:18( 9)   48:57( 9)   50:39( 9)   52:45( 9)   54:03( 9)   55:50( 9)   57:41( 9)   58:25( 9)  
                                                                                 4:38[11]    3:31[11]    4:40[ 3]    3:55[11]    7:06[ 6]    3:26[ 6]    6:48[15]    6:07[13]    4:07[19]    4:39[14]    1:42[13]    2:06[ 9]    1:18[11]    1:47[12]    1:51[ 5]    0:44[ 4] 
  10. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            EST   260 00:59.21    +16:24     4:19( 8)    9:00(11)   14:33( 9)   18:15( 9)   30:51(10)   34:19(10)   39:49(11)   44:10(11)   46:17(11)   50:31(11)   52:02(11)   53:55(10)   55:04(10)   56:22(10)   58:29(10)   59:21(10)  
                                                                                 4:19[ 8]    4:41[17]    5:33[ 8]    3:42[ 8]   12:36[16]    3:28[ 7]    5:30[10]    4:21[ 5]    2:07[ 8]    4:14[ 9]    1:31[ 4]    1:53[ 3]    1:09[ 8]    1:18[ 5]    2:07[10]    0:52[13] 
  11. Ilme Roosi                Orvand          EST  8401 00:59.42    +16:45     3:42( 4)    7:20( 7)   17:04(11)   20:49(12)   31:15(11)   35:06(11)   39:34(10)   44:01(10)   46:13(10)   50:38(12)   52:15(12)   54:17(12)   55:22(11)   56:52(11)   58:56(11)   59:42(11)  
                                                                                 3:42[ 4]    3:38[12]    9:44[21]    3:45[ 9]   10:26[12]    3:51[14]    4:28[ 4]    4:27[ 6]    2:12[ 9]    4:25[10]    1:37[ 8]    2:02[ 7]    1:05[ 6]    1:30[11]    2:04[ 9]    0:46[ 6] 
  12. Nadezda Klopovskaia       Belarus         BLR     0 01:02.33    +19:36    10:47(20)   14:02(18)   21:34(18)   24:51(17)   31:39(12)   35:33(12)   40:16(12)   44:34(12)   46:51(12)   50:04(10)   51:49(10)   54:06(11)   57:46(12)   59:33(12)   61:43(12)   62:33(12)  
                                                                                10:47[20]    3:15[ 5]    7:32[17]    3:17[ 6]    6:48[ 4]    3:54[16]    4:43[ 6]    4:18[ 4]    2:17[11]    3:13[ 4]    1:45[15]    2:17[14]    3:40[21]    1:47[12]    2:10[11]    0:50[11] 
  13. Lubov Gerasimova          Novgorod        RUS     0 01:08.03    +25:06     5:02(12)    8:32(10)   14:50(10)   18:48(10)   34:41(14)   38:33(14)   44:29(13)   49:51(13)   52:30(13)   57:21(13)   59:00(13)   61:15(13)   62:40(13)   64:35(13)   67:08(13)   68:03(13)  
                                                                                 5:02[12]    3:30[10]    6:18[11]    3:58[13]   15:53[20]    3:52[15]    5:56[12]    5:22[11]    2:39[12]    4:51[15]    1:39[11]    2:15[13]    1:25[13]    1:55[16]    2:33[14]    0:55[14] 
  14. Volha Harbachyk           Belarus         BLR     0 01:12.11    +29:14     5:52(14)   10:07(13)   17:30(13)   22:21(13)   34:01(13)   37:50(13)   45:31(14)   53:19(15)   56:07(14)   61:14(14)   63:06(14)   65:23(14)   66:45(14)   68:37(14)   71:23(14)   72:11(14)  
                                                                                 5:52[14]    4:15[15]    7:23[14]    4:51[17]   11:40[15]    3:49[13]    7:41[17]    7:48[20]    2:48[14]    5:07[16]    1:52[16]    2:17[14]    1:22[12]    1:52[14]    2:46[16]    0:48[10] 
  15. Merike Mändsoo            TON             EST  5589 01:12.33    +29:36    14:44(21)   18:23(20)   24:52(20)   29:45(20)   37:47(18)   41:26(18)   48:03(16)   54:13(16)   58:21(17)   62:47(15)   64:46(16)   66:53(15)   68:30(15)   69:55(15)   71:52(15)   72:33(15)  
                                                                                14:44[21]    3:39[13]    6:29[12]    4:53[18]    8:02[ 9]    3:39[10]    6:37[13]    6:10[15]    4:08[20]    4:26[11]    1:59[18]    2:07[10]    1:37[17]    1:25[ 7]    1:57[ 7]    0:41[ 1] 
  16. Maire Kure                Kape            EST  2801 01:14.50    +31:53     6:04(15)   15:27(19)   23:01(19)   27:23(19)   35:56(16)   39:43(16)   46:26(15)   52:35(14)   56:37(15)   62:55(17)   64:39(15)   67:06(16)   69:11(16)   71:06(16)   73:54(16)   74:50(16)  
                                                                                 6:04[15]    9:23[20]    7:34[18]    4:22[15]    8:33[11]    3:47[12]    6:43[14]    6:09[14]    4:02[18]    6:18[19]    1:44[14]    2:27[17]    2:05[19]    1:55[16]    2:48[18]    0:56[16] 
  17. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST   703 01:15.18    +32:21     4:33(10)   12:37(17)   19:23(16)   24:26(16)   36:01(17)   40:24(17)   49:31(18)   55:48(18)   58:56(18)   62:51(16)   65:16(17)   68:10(18)   69:38(18)   71:30(17)   74:16(17)   75:18(17)  
                                                                                 4:33[10]    8:04[19]    6:46[13]    5:03[19]   11:35[14]    4:23[17]    9:07[19]    6:17[16]    3:08[15]    3:55[ 8]    2:25[19]    2:54[19]    1:28[14]    1:52[14]    2:46[16]    1:02[19] 
  18. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            EST   709 01:15.31    +32:34     7:16(19)   11:30(16)   19:18(15)   24:00(14)   35:10(15)   39:37(15)   48:23(17)   54:58(17)   57:41(16)   63:39(18)   65:35(18)   68:08(17)   69:37(17)   71:44(18)   74:32(18)   75:31(18)  
                                                                                 7:16[19]    4:14[14]    7:48[19]    4:42[16]   11:10[13]    4:27[18]    8:46[18]    6:35[18]    2:43[13]    5:58[18]    1:56[17]    2:33[18]    1:29[15]    2:07[19]    2:48[18]    0:59[18] 
  19. Heli Viks                 Võru            EST  5017 01:27.57    +45:00     6:22(17)   11:00(14)   18:28(14)   24:23(15)   38:40(19)   43:23(19)   59:01(20)   65:05(19)   68:41(19)   74:09(19)   76:43(19)   79:38(19)   81:07(19)   83:12(19)   86:46(19)   87:57(19)  
                                                                                 6:22[17]    4:38[16]    7:28[15]    5:55[20]   14:17[19]    4:43[19]   15:38[21]    6:04[12]    3:36[16]    5:28[17]    2:34[20]    2:55[20]    1:29[15]    2:05[18]    3:34[20]    1:11[20] 
  20. Leena Leesment            SRD             EST  9206 01:35.20    +52:23     6:13(16)   11:11(15)   20:35(17)   26:54(18)   40:30(20)   46:22(20)   57:02(19)   67:39(20)   71:26(20)   78:56(20)   81:35(20)   85:00(20)   87:07(20)   89:50(20)   93:51(20)   95:20(20)  
                                                                                 6:13[16]    4:58[18]    9:24[20]    6:19[21]   13:36[18]    5:52[21]   10:40[20]   10:37[21]    3:47[17]    7:30[21]    2:39[21]    3:25[21]    2:07[20]    2:43[21]    4:01[21]    1:29[21] 
  21. Liudmila Yanshyna         Belarus         BLR     0 01:42.09    +59:12     5:17(13)   30:03(21)   36:03(21)   40:15(21)   57:53(21)   63:01(21)   70:29(21)   76:54(21)   84:30(21)   90:49(21)   92:25(21)   94:45(21)   96:27(21)   98:36(21)  101:13(21)  102:09(21)  
                                                                                 5:17[13]   24:46[21]    6:00[10]    4:12[14]   17:38[21]    5:08[20]    7:28[16]    6:25[17]    7:36[21]    6:19[20]    1:36[ 7]    2:20[16]    1:42[18]    2:09[20]    2:37[15]    0:56[16] 
W60
4220m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.92\354m   2.63\234m   3.64\315m   4.58\265m   5.82\472m   6.74\343m   7.49\358m   8.94\332m   9.95\141m  10.70\283m  11.80\183m  12.81\352m   13.93\98m  14.90\150m  15.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK          EST  3119 00:55.40  00:55.40     4:06( 2)    8:12( 3)   12:48( 2)   17:05( 2)   23:53( 1)   28:02( 1)   34:17( 1)   38:46( 1)   40:49( 1)   45:05( 1)   47:08( 1)   49:37( 1)   50:43( 1)   52:29( 1)   54:39( 1)   55:40( 1)  
                                                                                 4:06[ 2]    4:06[ 7]    4:36[ 1]    4:17[ 7]    6:48[ 2]    4:09[ 5]    6:15[ 6]    4:29[ 2]    2:03[ 2]    4:16[ 6]    2:03[ 8]    2:29[ 7]    1:06[ 2]    1:46[ 5]    2:10[ 3]    1:01[ 7] 
   2. Anne Arold                Ilves           EST  3235 00:57.54     +2:14     3:55( 1)    7:34( 2)   12:40( 1)   15:33( 1)   26:53( 3)   30:09( 2)   35:15( 2)   39:40( 2)   41:49( 2)   48:03( 2)   49:37( 2)   51:44( 2)   53:40( 2)   55:06( 2)   57:08( 2)   57:54( 2)  
                                                                                 3:55[ 1]    3:39[ 3]    5:06[ 2]    2:53[ 1]   11:20[ 9]    3:16[ 1]    5:06[ 1]    4:25[ 1]    2:09[ 4]    6:14[10]    1:34[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    1:56[10]    1:26[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    0:46[ 2] 
   3. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           EST  1137 01:02.58     +7:18     5:01( 7)   10:00( 9)   16:23( 5)   20:34( 5)   30:01( 5)   34:12( 5)   40:06( 5)   45:17( 4)   47:40( 4)   52:36( 4)   54:24( 4)   56:36( 4)   58:02( 4)   59:44( 3)   62:07( 3)   62:58( 3)  
                                                                                 5:01[ 7]    4:59[ 9]    6:23[ 5]    4:11[ 6]    9:27[ 7]    4:11[ 6]    5:54[ 4]    5:11[ 5]    2:23[ 5]    4:56[ 7]    1:48[ 3]    2:12[ 3]    1:26[ 8]    1:42[ 4]    2:23[ 5]    0:51[ 3] 
   4. Ināra Ģipsle              Kurmis OK       LAT     0 01:03.58     +8:18     4:40( 4)    9:29( 7)   15:03( 4)   19:09( 3)   26:31( 2)   30:51( 3)   37:28( 3)   42:45( 3)   46:39( 3)   51:41( 3)   53:41( 3)   56:25( 3)   57:47( 3)   60:02( 4)   62:45( 4)   63:58( 4)  
                                                                                 4:40[ 4]    4:49[ 8]    5:34[ 3]    4:06[ 5]    7:22[ 4]    4:20[ 7]    6:37[ 8]    5:17[ 6]    3:54[11]    5:02[ 8]    2:00[ 5]    2:44[10]    1:22[ 6]    2:15[10]    2:43[ 8]    1:13[11] 
   5. Niina Karnit              SRD             EST  1015 01:04.19     +8:39     4:49( 6)    8:45( 4)   15:02( 3)   19:19( 4)   28:29( 4)   33:15( 4)   40:01( 4)   47:02( 5)   49:09( 5)   53:19( 5)   55:25( 5)   57:53( 5)   59:09( 5)   60:57( 5)   63:27( 5)   64:19( 5)  
                                                                                 4:49[ 6]    3:56[ 5]    6:17[ 4]    4:17[ 7]    9:10[ 6]    4:46[10]    6:46[ 9]    7:01[11]    2:07[ 3]    4:10[ 5]    2:06[10]    2:28[ 6]    1:16[ 5]    1:48[ 6]    2:30[ 6]    0:52[ 4] 
   6. Eha Tolm                  Orvand          EST  2537 01:06.21    +10:41     4:09( 3)    7:13( 1)   18:43( 6)   24:43( 6)   31:41( 6)   35:16( 6)   43:16( 6)   51:20( 6)   54:11( 6)   57:00( 6)   59:04( 6)   61:04( 6)   62:16( 6)   63:48( 6)   65:36( 6)   66:21( 6)  
                                                                                 4:09[ 3]    3:04[ 1]   11:30[ 7]    6:00[ 9]    6:58[ 3]    3:35[ 2]    8:00[11]    8:04[12]    2:51[ 7]    2:49[ 1]    2:04[ 9]    2:00[ 1]    1:12[ 3]    1:32[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    0:45[ 1] 
   7. Natalia Ushakova          PSKOV           RUS     0 01:13.54    +18:14     6:27(12)    9:52( 8)   26:36(10)   32:40(10)   42:54(10)   46:46(10)   52:53( 9)   57:57( 9)   59:52( 8)   63:25( 7)   65:27( 7)   67:48( 7)   69:03( 7)   70:37( 7)   72:53( 7)   73:54( 7)  
                                                                                 6:27[12]    3:25[ 2]   16:44[ 9]    6:04[10]   10:14[ 8]    3:52[ 3]    6:07[ 5]    5:04[ 4]    1:55[ 1]    3:33[ 3]    2:02[ 6]    2:21[ 5]    1:15[ 4]    1:34[ 3]    2:16[ 4]    1:01[ 7] 
   8. Tatiana Rogovskaia        Belarus         BLR     0 01:14.57    +19:17     5:02( 8)    8:50( 6)   26:04( 9)   29:55( 8)   42:09( 9)   46:12( 9)   51:30( 8)   57:43( 8)   60:56( 9)   64:18( 8)   66:01( 8)   68:15( 8)   69:18( 8)   71:07( 8)   74:01( 8)   74:57( 8)  
                                                                                 5:02[ 8]    3:48[ 4]   17:14[10]    3:51[ 2]   12:14[11]    4:03[ 4]    5:18[ 3]    6:13[ 8]    3:13[ 9]    3:22[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    2:14[ 4]    1:03[ 1]    1:49[ 8]    2:54[10]    0:56[ 5] 
   9. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           EST   707 01:16.57    +21:17     6:24(11)   11:37(11)   24:41( 8)   30:46( 9)   37:30( 7)   42:07( 7)   48:58( 7)   54:39( 7)   57:40( 7)   64:27( 9)   66:29( 9)   69:02( 9)   71:03( 9)   73:04( 9)   75:57( 9)   76:57( 9)  
                                                                                 6:24[11]    5:13[10]   13:04[ 8]    6:05[11]    6:44[ 1]    4:37[ 9]    6:51[10]    5:41[ 7]    3:01[ 8]    6:47[11]    2:02[ 6]    2:33[ 9]    2:01[11]    2:01[ 9]    2:53[ 9]    1:00[ 6] 
  10. Natalia Lazareva          OK Kaliningrad  RUS     0 01:25.23    +29:43     5:43( 9)   11:24(10)   19:16( 7)   25:37( 7)   37:39( 8)   44:42( 8)   55:59(10)   62:30(10)   66:05(10)   71:09(10)   73:56(10)   77:00(10)   78:25(10)   80:43(10)   84:18(10)   85:23(10)  
                                                                                 5:43[ 9]    5:41[11]    7:52[ 6]    6:21[12]   12:02[10]    7:03[11]   11:17[12]    6:31[10]    3:35[10]    5:04[ 9]    2:47[12]    3:04[11]    1:25[ 7]    2:18[11]    3:35[11]    1:05[ 9] 
  11. Larisa Avramenko          Belarus         BLR     0 01:30.51    +35:11     4:43( 5)    8:45( 4)   30:52(11)   34:57(11)   44:05(11)   56:30(11)   61:44(11)   66:29(11)   68:53(11)   79:17(11)   81:07(11)   83:37(11)   85:09(11)   86:57(11)   89:39(11)   90:51(11)  
                                                                                 4:43[ 5]    4:02[ 6]   22:07[11]    4:05[ 4]    9:08[ 5]   12:25[12]    5:14[ 2]    4:45[ 3]    2:24[ 6]   10:24[12]    1:50[ 4]    2:30[ 8]    1:32[ 9]    1:48[ 6]    2:42[ 7]    1:12[10] 
      Tatsiana Straltsova       BSU-1           BLR     0 Puuduv KP              6:04(10)   12:07(12)   34:39(12)   38:40(12)   58:00(12)   62:21(12)   68:47(12)   75:12(12)  102:13(12)  106:06(12)  108:24(12)  
                                                                                 6:04[10]    6:03[12]   22:32[12]    4:01[ 3]   19:20[12]    4:21[ 8]    6:26[ 7]    6:25[ 9]   27:01[12]    3:53[ 4]    2:18[11] 
      Sinikka Illaru            PePo            FIN  8623 Ei start             
                                                                              
      Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK         LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
W65
3840m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus     1.101\216m   2.63\280m   3.84\321m   4.58\165m   5.74\746m   6.83\230m  7.100\128m   8.94\314m   9.79\196m  10.70\212m  11.80\183m  12.81\352m  13.90\164m  14.97\185m   F.\152m      
   1. Ruta Kukka                KĀPA OK         LAT     0 00:49.00  00:49.00     2:07( 1)    5:26( 1)   10:15( 1)   13:01( 1)   23:05( 1)   26:16( 1)   28:34( 1)   32:57( 1)   37:01( 1)   40:37( 1)   42:13( 1)   44:12( 1)   46:04( 1)   48:09( 1)   49:00( 1)  
                                                                                 2:07[ 1]    3:19[ 1]    4:49[ 1]    2:46[ 6]   10:04[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    2:18[ 4]    4:23[ 2]    4:04[ 4]    3:36[ 7]    1:36[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    0:51[ 3] 
   2. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST   102 00:56.07     +7:07     2:45( 2)    6:51( 2)   12:31( 2)   14:28( 2)   25:27( 2)   29:14( 2)   31:18( 2)   36:21( 2)   40:24( 2)   44:09( 2)   45:59( 2)   48:12( 2)   50:21( 2)   55:21( 2)   56:07( 2)  
                                                                                 2:45[ 2]    4:06[ 2]    5:40[ 7]    1:57[ 2]   10:59[ 2]    3:47[ 5]    2:04[ 1]    5:03[ 4]    4:03[ 3]    3:45[ 8]    1:50[ 4]    2:13[ 3]    2:09[ 3]    5:00[12]    0:46[ 1] 
   3. Hille Tasa                Tammed          EST   280 00:58.28     +9:28     3:14( 6)    7:41( 4)   15:07( 7)   18:32( 8)   30:37( 4)   34:35( 3)   36:57( 3)   42:02( 3)   45:22( 3)   48:26( 3)   50:27( 3)   52:41( 3)   54:59( 3)   57:41( 3)   58:28( 3)  
                                                                                 3:14[ 6]    4:27[ 3]    7:26[11]    3:25[ 9]   12:05[ 3]    3:58[ 6]    2:22[ 5]    5:05[ 5]    3:20[ 1]    3:04[ 2]    2:01[ 7]    2:14[ 5]    2:18[ 6]    2:42[ 6]    0:47[ 2] 
   4. Kersti Mardiste           KEKRSK          EST   123 01:01.42    +12:42     3:01( 5)    7:28( 3)   13:04( 3)   15:23( 3)   32:34( 5)   36:11( 5)   38:50( 4)   44:00( 4)   48:04( 4)   51:09( 4)   53:05( 4)   55:45( 4)   57:58( 4)   60:38( 4)   61:42( 4)  
                                                                                 3:01[ 5]    4:27[ 3]    5:36[ 5]    2:19[ 3]   17:11[ 8]    3:37[ 4]    2:39[ 8]    5:10[ 6]    4:04[ 4]    3:05[ 3]    1:56[ 6]    2:40[ 7]    2:13[ 4]    2:40[ 5]    1:04[ 7] 
   5. Liivi Parik               Otepää          EST   925 01:04.13    +15:13     2:57( 4)    8:31( 6)   15:25( 8)   17:44( 6)   36:28( 7)   40:46( 7)   43:15( 7)   47:21( 7)   51:57( 7)   55:21( 7)   56:59( 7)   59:10( 7)   61:13( 6)   63:22( 5)   64:13( 5)  
                                                                                 2:57[ 4]    5:34[ 8]    6:54[10]    2:19[ 3]   18:44[ 9]    4:18[ 8]    2:29[ 7]    4:06[ 1]    4:36[ 8]    3:24[ 5]    1:38[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    2:03[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    0:51[ 3] 
   6. Rudite Šterna             Sigulda         LAT     0 01:05.02    +16:02     2:54( 3)    8:16( 5)   13:46( 4)   16:52( 5)   30:22( 3)   35:22( 4)   40:17( 5)   46:25( 6)   50:19( 6)   53:33( 5)   55:51( 5)   58:33( 5)   61:00( 5)   63:54( 6)   65:02( 6)  
                                                                                 2:54[ 3]    5:22[ 7]    5:30[ 4]    3:06[ 8]   13:30[ 4]    5:00[11]    4:55[12]    6:08[ 8]    3:54[ 2]    3:14[ 4]    2:18[ 8]    2:42[ 8]    2:27[ 7]    2:54[ 8]    1:08[ 9] 
   7. Eha Kriks                 Rakv            EST  1822 01:05.16    +16:16     4:08( 9)    9:11( 7)   14:48( 6)   17:48( 7)   34:40( 6)   38:38( 6)   41:00( 6)   45:37( 5)   49:52( 5)   54:19( 6)   56:12( 6)   58:44( 6)   61:44( 7)   64:17( 7)   65:16( 7)  
                                                                                 4:08[ 9]    5:03[ 5]    5:37[ 6]    3:00[ 7]   16:52[ 7]    3:58[ 6]    2:22[ 5]    4:37[ 3]    4:15[ 7]    4:27[10]    1:53[ 5]    2:32[ 6]    3:00[10]    2:33[ 4]    0:59[ 6] 
   8. Leili Prans               Ilves           EST  4910 01:13.54    +24:54     4:18(10)   16:59(11)   22:26(10)   25:09(10)   39:03( 8)   42:31( 8)   44:39( 8)   52:57( 8)   62:01( 8)   64:27( 8)   66:06( 8)   68:19( 8)   70:33( 8)   73:01( 8)   73:54( 8)  
                                                                                 4:18[10]   12:41[12]    5:27[ 2]    2:43[ 5]   13:54[ 5]    3:28[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    8:18[10]    9:04[12]    2:26[ 1]    1:39[ 3]    2:13[ 3]    2:14[ 5]    2:28[ 3]    0:53[ 5] 
   9. Anu Saue                  HOK             EST   946 01:17.41    +28:41     3:44( 7)    9:18( 8)   14:47( 5)   16:38( 4)   43:13( 9)   46:37( 9)   48:47( 9)   57:26( 9)   62:10( 9)   65:40( 9)   68:03( 9)   70:48( 9)   73:46( 9)   76:36( 9)   77:41( 9)  
                                                                                 3:44[ 7]    5:34[ 8]    5:29[ 3]    1:51[ 1]   26:35[10]    3:24[ 2]    2:10[ 3]    8:39[11]    4:44[10]    3:30[ 6]    2:23[11]    2:45[ 9]    2:58[ 9]    2:50[ 7]    1:05[ 8] 
  10. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST  2737 01:25.40    +36:40    20:12(12)   25:29(12)   31:59(12)   35:42(12)   50:38(11)   55:03(11)   59:09(11)   64:49(11)   69:03(11)   73:33(11)   75:52(11)   78:50(11)   81:27(10)   84:29(10)   85:40(10)  
                                                                                20:12[12]    5:17[ 6]    6:30[ 8]    3:43[10]   14:56[ 6]    4:25[10]    4:06[11]    5:40[ 7]    4:14[ 6]    4:30[11]    2:19[ 9]    2:58[10]    2:37[ 8]    3:02[10]    1:11[10] 
  11. Ludmilla Miasnikova       SK RYC          RUS     0 01:44.08    +55:08     3:59( 8)    9:58( 9)   16:47( 9)   22:10( 9)   49:05(10)   53:28(10)   56:15(10)   62:25(10)   67:05(10)   70:55(10)   73:17(10)   76:37(10)   99:52(11)  102:48(11)  104:08(11)  
                                                                                 3:59[ 8]    5:59[10]    6:49[ 9]    5:23[12]   26:55[11]    4:23[ 9]    2:47[ 9]    6:10[ 9]    4:40[ 9]    3:50[ 9]    2:22[10]    3:20[11]   23:15[12]    2:56[ 9]    1:20[11] 
  12. Tatsiana Kandratsyeva     Belarus         BLR     0 02:13.31    +84:31     5:19(11)   12:00(10)   23:35(11)   28:14(11)   78:11(12)   84:25(12)   88:13(12)   98:46(12)  107:02(12)  112:59(12)  117:45(12)  122:13(12)  126:48(12)  131:29(12)  133:31(12)  
                                                                                 5:19[11]    6:41[11]   11:35[12]    4:39[11]   49:57[12]    6:14[12]    3:48[10]   10:33[12]    8:16[11]    5:57[12]    4:46[12]    4:28[12]    4:35[11]    4:41[11]    2:02[12] 
W70
2810m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.65\159m   2.48\172m   3.83\260m   4.49\156m   5.94\332m   6.79\196m   7.70\212m   8.80\183m   9.81\352m  10.85\246m  11.91\158m  12.97\236m   F.\152m      
   1. Tatiana Svistun           S-Petersburg    RUS     0 00:41.11  00:41.11     4:30( 3)    8:24( 2)   12:12( 1)   15:03( 1)   20:45( 1)   25:43( 1)   29:18( 1)   31:04( 1)   33:15( 1)   35:22( 1)   37:40( 1)   40:21( 1)   41:11( 1)  
                                                                                 4:30[ 3]    3:54[ 1]    3:48[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    5:42[ 1]    4:58[ 2]    3:35[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    2:41[ 1]    0:50[ 1] 
   2. Lidiya Makarevich         Belarus         BLR     0 00:54.34    +13:23     4:09( 2)    9:10( 3)   17:58( 3)   21:36( 3)   30:06( 3)   35:02( 2)   39:10( 2)   41:12( 2)   43:42( 2)   47:05( 2)   50:07( 2)   53:36( 2)   54:34( 2)  
                                                                                 4:09[ 2]    5:01[ 3]    8:48[ 3]    3:38[ 2]    8:30[ 3]    4:56[ 1]    4:08[ 2]    2:02[ 2]    2:30[ 2]    3:23[ 3]    3:02[ 2]    3:29[ 2]    0:58[ 2] 
   3. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           EST  2734 01:02.23    +21:12     3:45( 1)    7:57( 1)   13:54( 2)   18:47( 2)   27:14( 2)   37:24( 3)   42:13( 3)   44:23( 3)   46:56( 3)   49:54( 3)   57:41( 3)   61:21( 3)   62:23( 3)  
                                                                                 3:45[ 1]    4:12[ 2]    5:57[ 2]    4:53[ 3]    8:27[ 2]   10:10[ 3]    4:49[ 3]    2:10[ 3]    2:33[ 3]    2:58[ 2]    7:47[ 3]    3:40[ 3]    1:02[ 3] 
W75
2810m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.65\159m   2.48\172m   3.83\260m   4.49\156m   5.94\332m   6.79\196m   7.70\212m   8.80\183m   9.81\352m  10.85\246m  11.91\158m  12.97\236m   F.\152m      
   1. Maire Raid                Tammed          EST   181 00:44.52  00:44.52     3:44( 1)    7:48( 1)   12:53( 1)   16:13( 1)   22:13( 1)   26:37( 1)   29:36( 1)   31:41( 1)   34:10( 1)   36:55( 1)   40:40( 1)   43:50( 1)   44:52( 1)  
                                                                                 3:44[ 1]    4:04[ 1]    5:05[ 1]    3:20[ 1]    6:00[ 1]    4:24[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    2:45[ 2]    3:45[ 2]    3:10[ 1]    1:02[ 1] 
   2. Ilse Uus                  TON             EST   300 00:48.09     +3:17     4:28( 2)    8:54( 2)   14:15( 2)   18:00( 2)   24:52( 2)   29:37( 2)   32:49( 2)   35:02( 2)   38:02( 2)   40:27( 2)   43:21( 2)   47:01( 2)   48:09( 2)  
                                                                                 4:28[ 2]    4:26[ 2]    5:21[ 2]    3:45[ 2]    6:52[ 2]    4:45[ 2]    3:12[ 2]    2:13[ 2]    3:00[ 3]    2:25[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    3:40[ 2]    1:08[ 2] 
   3. Maimu Tornberg            Koop            EST   428 00:57.35    +12:43     5:37( 3)   10:07( 3)   16:13( 3)   20:34( 3)   28:55( 3)   34:09( 3)   38:24( 3)   41:06( 3)   43:54( 3)   47:15( 3)   51:32( 3)   56:12( 3)   57:35( 3)  
                                                                                 5:37[ 3]    4:30[ 3]    6:06[ 3]    4:21[ 3]    8:21[ 3]    5:14[ 3]    4:15[ 3]    2:42[ 3]    2:48[ 2]    3:21[ 3]    4:17[ 3]    4:40[ 3]    1:23[ 3] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 11.06.2016 15:49:53