Baltic Championships RELAY 12.06.2016
Relay 12.06.2016 Veskimõisa (Raido Mitt)
1001
M21E_1 : 6599m 23KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\804m  2.60\423m   3.59\82m  4.92\425m  5.93\212m  6.58\168m  7.55\183m   8.53\94m  9.41\500m 10.39\247m 11.50\425m 12.44\432m 13.48\104m 14.62\225m 15.65\258m 16.64\111m 17.79\279m 18.80\317m 19.83\461m 20.85\134m  21.86\86m 22.90\259m 23.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Kenny Kivikas                   00:43.48  4:59(  2)  7:47(  1)  8:24(  1) 11:41(  1) 13:55(  1) 15:12(  1) 17:15(  1) 17:42(  1) 21:53(  1) 23:34(  1) 26:00(  1) 28:32(  1) 29:17(  1) 30:49(  1) 32:26(  1) 33:06(  1) 35:08(  1) 36:22(  1) 38:47(  1) 39:50(  1) 41:01(  1) 42:19(  1) 43:15(  1) 43:48(  1) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  M21E/3    4:59[  2]  2:48[  1]  0:37[  4]  3:17[  3]  2:14[  1]  1:17[  5]  2:03[  6]  0:27[  1]  4:11[  2]  1:41[  1]  2:26[  2]  2:32[  1]  0:45[  1]  1:32[  2]  1:37[  2]  0:40[  1]  2:02[  3]  1:14[  2]  2:25[  1]  1:03[  1]  1:11[ 11]  1:18[  1]  0:56[  1]  0:33[  8] 
 2.Artūrs Pauliņš                  00:47.00  5:22(  6)  8:31(  4)  9:07(  3) 12:20(  3) 14:35(  2) 15:54(  2) 17:48(  2) 18:19(  2) 22:47(  3) 24:56(  2) 27:27(  2) 30:22(  2) 31:10(  2) 32:40(  2) 34:32(  2) 36:22(  2) 38:21(  2) 39:45(  2) 42:24(  2) 43:38(  2) 44:17(  2) 45:36(  2) 46:32(  2) 47:00(  2) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   M21E/1    5:22[  6]  3:09[  3]  0:36[  3]  3:13[  1]  2:15[  2]  1:19[  6]  1:54[  4]  0:31[  8]  4:28[  3]  2:09[  4]  2:31[  3]  2:55[  4]  0:48[  2]  1:30[  1]  1:52[  5]  1:50[ 12]  1:59[  2]  1:24[  4]  2:39[  6]  1:14[  5]  0:39[  1]  1:19[  2]  0:56[  1]  0:28[  2] 
 3.Andrey Salin                    00:47.59  4:37(  1)  7:54(  2)  8:32(  2) 12:03(  2) 15:33(  5) 16:47(  5) 18:30(  5) 18:57(  5) 24:15(  5) 27:25(  7) 29:47(  7) 32:27(  6) 33:18(  5) 35:09(  4) 36:44(  3) 37:26(  3) 39:20(  3) 40:32(  3) 43:06(  3) 44:12(  3) 44:57(  3) 46:23(  3) 47:25(  3) 47:59(  3) 
   Belarus1,,BLR                   M21E/3    4:37[  1]  3:17[  5]  0:38[  5]  3:31[  7]  3:30[ 10]  1:14[  2]  1:43[  1]  0:27[  1]  5:18[  8]  3:10[ 10]  2:22[  1]  2:40[  2]  0:51[  4]  1:51[  6]  1:35[  1]  0:42[  2]  1:54[  1]  1:12[  1]  2:34[  2]  1:06[  2]  0:45[  7]  1:26[  3]  1:02[  7]  0:34[  9] 
 4.Jānis Kūms                      00:49.06  6:20(  9)  9:50(  9) 10:28(  9) 13:48(  7) 16:24(  7) 17:38(  7) 19:34(  7) 20:02(  6) 24:39(  6) 26:35(  5) 29:06(  5) 32:01(  5) 32:49(  4) 34:25(  3) 37:03(  4) 38:05(  6) 40:11(  5) 41:34(  5) 44:08(  5) 45:28(  5) 46:11(  4) 47:39(  4) 48:39(  4) 49:06(  4) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   M21E/2    6:20[  9]  3:30[  6]  0:38[  5]  3:20[  5]  2:36[  5]  1:14[  2]  1:56[  5]  0:28[  4]  4:37[  4]  1:56[  3]  2:31[  3]  2:55[  4]  0:48[  2]  1:36[  3]  2:38[  9]  1:02[ 10]  2:06[  5]  1:23[  3]  2:34[  2]  1:20[  7]  0:43[  3]  1:28[  4]  1:00[  6]  0:27[  1] 
 5.Vytautas Beliūnas               00:49.24  5:08(  3)  8:54(  6)  9:28(  6) 12:42(  6) 16:07(  6) 17:26(  6) 19:32(  6) 20:02(  6) 24:49(  7) 27:05(  6) 29:46(  6) 32:35(  7) 33:32(  7) 35:13(  5) 37:13(  6) 38:00(  5) 40:17(  6) 41:43(  6) 44:26(  6) 45:35(  6) 46:19(  5) 47:58(  5) 48:55(  5) 49:24(  5) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       M21E/1    5:08[  3]  3:46[  8]  0:34[  1]  3:14[  2]  3:25[  9]  1:19[  6]  2:06[  8]  0:30[  7]  4:47[  5]  2:16[  5]  2:41[  6]  2:49[  3]  0:57[  6]  1:41[  4]  2:00[  6]  0:47[  3]  2:17[  7]  1:26[  6]  2:43[  7]  1:09[  3]  0:44[  4]  1:39[  6]  0:57[  4]  0:29[  3] 
 6.Vilius Aleliunas                00:49.33  5:37(  7)  8:39(  5)  9:13(  4) 12:39(  5) 15:11(  4) 16:32(  4) 18:24(  4) 18:51(  4) 23:38(  4) 25:28(  4) 27:59(  4) 31:18(  3) 32:09(  3) 35:18(  6) 37:07(  5) 37:55(  4) 39:59(  4) 41:31(  4) 44:07(  4) 45:27(  4) 46:31(  6) 48:07(  6) 49:03(  6) 49:33(  6) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       M21E/2    5:37[  7]  3:02[  2]  0:34[  1]  3:26[  6]  2:32[  4]  1:21[  8]  1:52[  3]  0:27[  1]  4:47[  5]  1:50[  2]  2:31[  3]  3:19[  6]  0:51[  4]  3:09[ 11]  1:49[  3]  0:48[  6]  2:04[  4]  1:32[  9]  2:36[  5]  1:20[  7]  1:04[  9]  1:36[  5]  0:56[  1]  0:30[  4] 
 7.Tõnis Laugesaar                 00:52.19  5:11(  4)  8:25(  3)  9:16(  5) 12:33(  4) 14:54(  3) 16:06(  3) 17:54(  3) 18:23(  3) 22:30(  2) 25:06(  3) 27:57(  3) 31:28(  4) 33:19(  6) 36:30(  7) 38:21(  7) 39:08(  7) 41:16(  7) 42:42(  7) 45:17(  7) 46:30(  7) 49:04(  7) 50:50(  7) 51:49(  7) 52:19(  7) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 M21E/2    5:11[  4]  3:14[  4]  0:51[ 11]  3:17[  3]  2:21[  3]  1:12[  1]  1:48[  2]  0:29[  5]  4:07[  1]  2:36[  9]  2:51[  7]  3:31[  8]  1:51[ 12]  3:11[ 12]  1:51[  4]  0:47[  3]  2:08[  6]  1:26[  6]  2:35[  4]  1:13[  4]  2:34[ 12]  1:46[  9]  0:59[  5]  0:30[  4] 
 8.Alvis Reinsons                  00:57.06  7:47( 12) 11:50( 11) 12:34( 11) 17:10( 10) 20:03( 10) 21:57(  9) 24:27(  9) 25:00(  9) 30:16(  8) 32:47(  8) 35:49(  8) 39:21(  8) 40:22(  8) 42:11(  8) 44:13(  8) 45:00(  8) 47:21(  8) 48:46(  8) 51:40(  8) 52:57(  8) 53:41(  8) 55:24(  8) 56:30(  8) 57:06(  8) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   M21E/3    7:47[ 12]  4:03[  9]  0:44[  9]  4:36[  9]  2:53[  7]  1:54[  9]  2:30[ 10]  0:33[ 11]  5:16[  7]  2:31[  8]  3:02[  9]  3:32[  9]  1:01[  7]  1:49[  5]  2:02[  7]  0:47[  3]  2:21[  8]  1:25[  5]  2:54[  9]  1:17[  6]  0:44[  4]  1:43[  7]  1:06[ 10]  0:36[ 10] 
 9.Viktoras Staisiunas             01:05.08  5:40(  8)  9:22(  8) 10:08(  8) 15:23(  9) 18:15(  9) 19:31(  8) 21:48(  8) 22:17(  8) 35:25( 10) 37:52( 10) 40:59( 10) 45:07( 10) 46:16( 10) 48:15( 10) 50:27( 10) 51:20( 10) 54:15( 10) 55:51( 10) 59:11( 10) 60:54(  9) 61:38(  9) 63:22(  9) 64:31(  9) 65:08(  9) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       M21E/3    5:40[  8]  3:42[  7]  0:46[ 10]  5:15[ 12]  2:52[  6]  1:16[  4]  2:17[  9]  0:29[  5] 13:08[ 11]  2:27[  6]  3:07[ 10]  4:08[ 10]  1:09[  9]  1:59[  7]  2:12[  8]  0:53[  7]  2:55[ 11]  1:36[ 10]  3:20[ 11]  1:43[ 10]  0:44[  4]  1:44[  8]  1:09[ 11]  0:37[ 11] 
10.Reigo Teervalt                  01:06.08  5:13(  5)  9:17(  7)  9:55(  7) 14:48(  8) 17:50(  8) 23:15( 10) 25:59( 11) 26:30( 11) 32:09(  9) 34:38(  9) 37:36(  9) 40:57(  9) 42:02(  9) 44:07(  9) 46:46(  9) 47:46(  9) 50:40(  9) 52:11(  9) 55:00(  9) 61:19( 10) 62:24( 10) 64:33( 10) 65:37( 10) 66:08( 10) 
   Estonia III,,EST                M21E/1    5:13[  5]  4:04[ 10]  0:38[  5]  4:53[ 10]  3:02[  8]  5:25[ 12]  2:44[ 11]  0:31[  8]  5:39[  9]  2:29[  7]  2:58[  8]  3:21[  7]  1:05[  8]  2:05[  8]  2:39[ 10]  1:00[  9]  2:54[ 10]  1:31[  8]  2:49[  8]  6:19[ 12]  1:05[ 10]  2:09[ 11]  1:04[  8]  0:31[  6] 
11.Pavel Miatla                    01:15.55  6:41( 10) 12:18( 12) 13:00( 12) 17:32( 12) 25:02( 12) 27:08( 12) 30:41( 12) 31:12( 12) 37:51( 11) 43:22( 11) 47:05( 11) 51:28( 11) 52:53( 11) 55:19( 11) 59:52( 11) 61:20( 11) 64:29( 11) 66:23( 11) 69:46( 11) 71:06( 11) 71:54( 11) 74:18( 11) 75:23( 11) 75:55( 11) 
   Belarus2,,BLR                   M21E/1    6:41[ 10]  5:37[ 12]  0:42[  8]  4:32[  8]  7:30[ 12]  2:06[ 11]  3:33[ 12]  0:31[  8]  6:39[ 10]  5:31[ 12]  3:43[ 11]  4:23[ 11]  1:25[ 10]  2:26[  9]  4:33[ 12]  1:28[ 11]  3:09[ 12]  1:54[ 12]  3:23[ 12]  1:20[  7]  0:48[  8]  2:24[ 12]  1:05[  9]  0:32[  7] 
12.Denis Labedev                   01:22.56  7:02( 11) 11:12( 10) 12:27( 10) 17:31( 11) 21:42( 11) 23:39( 11) 25:42( 10) 26:18( 10) 45:57( 12) 51:03( 12) 55:07( 12) 60:25( 12) 62:00( 12) 64:59( 12) 67:54( 12) 68:51( 12) 71:36( 12) 73:21( 12) 76:31( 12) 78:16( 12) 78:56( 12) 81:04( 12) 82:14( 12) 82:56( 12) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               M21E/2    7:02[ 11]  4:10[ 11]  1:15[ 12]  5:04[ 11]  4:11[ 11]  1:57[ 10]  2:03[  6]  0:36[ 12] 19:39[ 12]  5:06[ 11]  4:04[ 12]  5:18[ 12]  1:35[ 11]  2:59[ 10]  2:55[ 11]  0:57[  8]  2:45[  9]  1:45[ 11]  3:10[ 10]  1:45[ 11]  0:40[  2]  2:08[ 10]  1:10[ 12]  0:42[ 12] 
   1                               Ei start 
   Latvia 4,,LAT                   M21E/1   
1002
M21E_2 : 6500m 23KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\837m  2.60\279m   3.59\82m  4.92\425m  5.93\212m  6.58\168m  7.55\183m   8.53\94m  9.40\636m 10.39\215m 11.50\425m 12.43\388m 13.48\189m 14.61\261m 15.65\148m 16.64\111m 17.79\279m 18.80\317m 19.83\461m 20.85\134m  21.86\86m 22.90\259m 23.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Rūdolfs Zērnis                  00:43.27  5:18(  5)  7:21(  4)  7:55(  2) 11:07(  3) 13:25(  3) 14:34(  3) 16:24(  3) 16:52(  3) 22:01(  4) 23:32(  4) 26:01(  3) 28:08(  1) 29:52(  2) 31:31(  2) 32:29(  2) 33:11(  1) 35:11(  1) 36:26(  1) 38:52(  1) 39:52(  1) 40:37(  1) 41:56(  1) 42:47(  1) 43:27(  1) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   M21E/3    5:18[  5]  2:03[  1]  0:34[  1]  3:12[  2]  2:18[  2]  1:09[  2]  1:50[  3]  0:28[  2]  5:09[  3]  1:31[  2]  2:29[  2]  2:07[  1]  1:44[ 10]  1:39[  3]  0:58[  1]  0:42[  1]  2:00[  1]  1:15[  1]  2:26[  1]  1:00[  2]  0:45[  7]  1:19[  1]  0:51[  1]  0:40[ 11] 
 2.Jonas Vytautas Gvildys          00:43.51  5:12(  4)  7:17(  3)  7:58(  3) 11:12(  4) 13:37(  4) 14:48(  4) 16:30(  4) 17:03(  4) 21:43(  1) 23:15(  1) 25:48(  1) 28:16(  2) 29:52(  2) 31:28(  1) 32:26(  1) 33:12(  2) 35:12(  2) 36:32(  2) 39:06(  2) 40:19(  2) 40:55(  2) 42:20(  2) 43:21(  2) 43:51(  2) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       M21E/3    5:12[  4]  2:05[  2]  0:41[  5]  3:14[  3]  2:25[  5]  1:11[  4]  1:42[  1]  0:33[ 10]  4:40[  1]  1:32[  3]  2:33[  3]  2:28[  5]  1:36[  6]  1:36[  1]  0:58[  1]  0:46[  3]  2:00[  1]  1:20[  2]  2:34[  2]  1:13[  7]  0:36[  1]  1:25[  3]  1:01[  6]  0:30[  3] 
 3.Aleksei Alekseyonok             00:44.39  5:03(  2)  7:16(  2)  7:59(  4) 10:59(  1) 13:19(  2) 14:25(  2) 16:07(  1) 16:35(  1) 22:00(  3) 23:28(  2) 25:55(  2) 28:40(  4) 30:08(  4) 31:46(  4) 32:44(  4) 33:29(  3) 35:41(  3) 37:12(  4) 39:58(  3) 40:52(  3) 41:35(  3) 43:14(  3) 44:09(  3) 44:39(  3) 
   Belarus1,,BLR                   M21E/2    5:03[  2]  2:13[  4]  0:43[  8]  3:00[  1]  2:20[  4]  1:06[  1]  1:42[  1]  0:28[  2]  5:25[  6]  1:28[  1]  2:27[  1]  2:45[  8]  1:28[  1]  1:38[  2]  0:58[  1]  0:45[  2]  2:12[  5]  1:31[  8]  2:46[  4]  0:54[  1]  0:43[  6]  1:39[  6]  0:55[  2]  0:30[  3] 
 4.Andris Jubelis                  00:45.38  4:52(  1)  7:01(  1)  7:37(  1) 10:59(  1) 13:13(  1) 14:22(  1) 16:16(  2) 16:43(  2) 21:56(  2) 23:30(  3) 26:03(  4) 28:17(  3) 29:46(  1) 31:37(  3) 32:36(  3) 33:33(  4) 35:43(  4) 37:11(  3) 40:49(  4) 41:55(  4) 42:36(  4) 44:05(  4) 45:09(  4) 45:38(  4) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   M21E/1    4:52[  1]  2:09[  3]  0:36[  2]  3:22[  5]  2:14[  1]  1:09[  2]  1:54[  6]  0:27[  1]  5:13[  4]  1:34[  4]  2:33[  3]  2:14[  2]  1:29[  2]  1:51[  7]  0:59[  4]  0:57[  9]  2:10[  3]  1:28[  6]  3:38[  9]  1:06[  3]  0:41[  4]  1:29[  5]  1:04[  9]  0:29[  1] 
 5.Sander Vaher                    00:47.14  5:10(  3)  8:03(  7)  8:45(  6) 12:19(  5) 14:37(  5) 16:20(  5) 18:11(  5) 18:40(  5) 23:43(  5) 25:33(  5) 28:08(  5) 30:55(  5) 32:33(  5) 34:12(  5) 35:16(  5) 36:08(  5) 38:18(  5) 39:42(  5) 42:29(  5) 43:42(  5) 44:23(  5) 45:45(  5) 46:45(  5) 47:14(  5) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  M21E/1    5:10[  3]  2:53[ 10]  0:42[  7]  3:34[  7]  2:18[  2]  1:43[ 10]  1:51[  4]  0:29[  4]  5:03[  2]  1:50[  7]  2:35[  5]  2:47[  9]  1:38[  8]  1:39[  3]  1:04[  6]  0:52[  7]  2:10[  3]  1:24[  4]  2:47[  5]  1:13[  7]  0:41[  4]  1:22[  2]  1:00[  5]  0:29[  1] 
 6.Peeter Pihl                     00:47.30  5:35(  7)  8:12(  8)  8:51(  7) 12:28(  6) 15:01(  6) 16:34(  6) 18:26(  6) 18:56(  6) 24:13(  6) 25:52(  6) 28:40(  6) 31:09(  6) 32:46(  6) 34:35(  6) 35:39(  6) 36:29(  6) 38:44(  6) 40:06(  6) 42:48(  6) 43:54(  6) 44:33(  6) 46:01(  6) 46:57(  6) 47:30(  6) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 M21E/3    5:35[  7]  2:37[  8]  0:39[  3]  3:37[  8]  2:33[  6]  1:33[  8]  1:52[  5]  0:30[  8]  5:17[  5]  1:39[  5]  2:48[  7]  2:29[  6]  1:37[  7]  1:49[  6]  1:04[  6]  0:50[  5]  2:15[  7]  1:22[  3]  2:42[  3]  1:06[  3]  0:39[  3]  1:28[  4]  0:56[  3]  0:33[  7] 
 7.Modestas Bacys                  00:51.07  5:23(  6)  7:58(  5)  9:13(  8) 12:45(  7) 15:49(  7) 17:24(  8) 19:34(  7) 20:03(  7) 25:58(  7) 27:48(  7) 30:43(  7) 33:14(  7) 34:48(  7) 36:54(  7) 37:57(  7) 38:48(  7) 41:09(  7) 42:42(  7) 45:35(  7) 46:55(  7) 47:44(  7) 49:28(  7) 50:36(  7) 51:07(  7) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       M21E/1    5:23[  6]  2:35[  7]  1:15[ 11]  3:32[  6]  3:04[ 11]  1:35[  9]  2:10[  8]  0:29[  4]  5:55[  7]  1:50[  7]  2:55[  9]  2:31[  7]  1:34[  4]  2:06[  9]  1:03[  5]  0:51[  6]  2:21[  8]  1:33[  9]  2:53[  6]  1:20[ 11]  0:49[  9]  1:44[  8]  1:08[ 10]  0:31[  5] 
 8.Uku-Laur Tali                   00:53.20  6:39( 10)  9:19( 10)  9:59( 10) 13:46( 10) 16:36( 10) 17:59( 10) 20:23( 10) 20:52( 10) 27:30( 10) 29:15( 10) 32:06(  9) 34:58(  9) 36:39(  9) 38:46(  9) 39:54(  9) 40:46(  9) 43:17(  9) 44:54(  9) 48:07(  8) 49:14(  8) 50:02(  8) 51:44(  8) 52:45(  8) 53:20(  8) 
   Estonia III,,EST                M21E/2    6:39[ 10]  2:40[  9]  0:40[  4]  3:47[  9]  2:50[  7]  1:23[  6]  2:24[ 10]  0:29[  4]  6:38[  9]  1:45[  6]  2:51[  8]  2:52[ 10]  1:41[  9]  2:07[ 10]  1:08[  9]  0:52[  7]  2:31[ 11]  1:37[ 10]  3:13[  8]  1:07[  5]  0:48[  8]  1:42[  7]  1:01[  6]  0:35[  9] 
 9.Giedrius Sabaliauskas           00:53.49  5:39(  9)  8:00(  6)  8:44(  5) 12:53(  8) 15:56(  8) 17:08(  7) 20:03(  9) 20:33(  9) 26:31(  8) 28:55(  8) 31:39(  8) 34:02(  8) 35:36(  8) 37:23(  8) 38:34(  8) 39:20(  8) 41:45(  8) 43:15(  8) 48:38(  9) 49:48(  9) 50:24(  9) 52:14(  9) 53:16(  9) 53:49(  9) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       M21E/2    5:39[  9]  2:21[  6]  0:44[  9]  4:09[ 11]  3:03[ 10]  1:12[  5]  2:55[ 11]  0:30[  8]  5:58[  8]  2:24[ 10]  2:44[  6]  2:23[  3]  1:34[  4]  1:47[  5]  1:11[ 10]  0:46[  3]  2:25[  9]  1:30[  7]  5:23[ 11]  1:10[  6]  0:36[  1]  1:50[  9]  1:02[  8]  0:33[  7] 
10.Guntis Māliņš                   00:54.45  7:48( 11) 10:02( 11) 10:51( 11) 14:08( 11) 17:05( 11) 18:48( 11) 20:42( 11) 21:11( 11) 28:53( 11) 31:20( 11) 34:18( 11) 36:45( 11) 38:16( 11) 40:12( 10) 41:16( 10) 42:26( 10) 44:38( 10) 46:05( 10) 49:05( 10) 50:23( 10) 51:20( 10) 53:15( 10) 54:14( 10) 54:45( 10) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   M21E/2    7:48[ 11]  2:14[  5]  0:49[ 10]  3:17[  4]  2:57[  9]  1:43[ 10]  1:54[  6]  0:29[  4]  7:42[ 11]  2:27[ 11]  2:58[ 10]  2:27[  4]  1:31[  3]  1:56[  8]  1:04[  6]  1:10[ 11]  2:12[  5]  1:27[  5]  3:00[  7]  1:18[ 10]  0:57[ 11]  1:55[ 10]  0:59[  4]  0:31[  5] 
11.Aleksei Burago                  00:57.32  5:36(  8)  8:39(  9)  9:20(  9) 13:21(  9) 16:14(  9) 17:38(  9) 19:49(  8) 20:24(  8) 27:06(  9) 29:00(  9) 32:12( 10) 35:42( 10) 37:56( 10) 41:11( 11) 42:22( 11) 43:26( 11) 45:54( 11) 47:31( 11) 51:30( 11) 52:45( 11) 53:37( 11) 55:45( 11) 56:55( 11) 57:32( 11) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               M21E/1    5:36[  8]  3:03[ 11]  0:41[  5]  4:01[ 10]  2:53[  8]  1:24[  7]  2:11[  9]  0:35[ 11]  6:42[ 10]  1:54[  9]  3:12[ 11]  3:30[ 11]  2:14[ 11]  3:15[ 11]  1:11[ 10]  1:04[ 10]  2:28[ 10]  1:37[ 10]  3:59[ 10]  1:15[  9]  0:52[ 10]  2:08[ 11]  1:10[ 11]  0:37[ 10] 
   3                               Ei start 
   Latvia 4,,LAT                   M21E/3   
                                   Ei start 
   Belarus2,,BLR                   M21E/3   
1003
M21E_3 : 6599m 23KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\914m  2.60\333m   3.59\82m  4.92\425m  5.93\212m  6.58\168m  7.55\183m   8.53\94m  9.42\587m 10.39\149m 11.50\425m 12.45\442m 13.48\102m 14.63\296m 15.65\228m 16.64\111m 17.79\279m 18.80\317m 19.83\461m 20.85\134m  21.86\86m 22.90\259m 23.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Lauri Sild                      00:45.14  5:42(  4)  8:23(  2)  8:59(  1) 12:13(  1) 14:46(  2) 16:03(  2) 17:56(  2) 18:24(  2) 22:35(  1) 23:39(  1) 26:04(  1) 29:37(  1) 30:26(  1) 32:26(  1) 34:02(  1) 34:48(  1) 36:53(  1) 38:17(  1) 40:53(  1) 41:49(  1) 42:25(  1) 43:48(  1) 44:48(  1) 45:14(  1) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  M21E/2    5:42[  4]  2:41[  2]  0:36[  1]  3:14[  1]  2:33[  4]  1:17[  4]  1:53[  5]  0:28[  1]  4:11[  2]  1:04[  1]  2:25[  2]  3:33[  8]  0:49[  2]  2:00[  3]  1:36[  3]  0:46[  5]  2:05[  2]  1:24[  4]  2:36[  3]  0:56[  1]  0:36[  2]  1:23[  1]  1:00[  5]  0:26[  1] 
 2.Mārtiņš Sirmais                 00:46.08  5:31(  2)  8:26(  3)  9:04(  2) 12:23(  2) 15:01(  3) 16:18(  3) 18:13(  4) 18:41(  4) 22:51(  2) 24:02(  2) 26:21(  2) 29:44(  2) 30:36(  2) 32:41(  2) 34:17(  2) 35:00(  2) 37:04(  2) 38:26(  2) 41:30(  2) 42:33(  2) 43:18(  3) 44:43(  3) 45:41(  2) 46:08(  2) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   M21E/2    5:31[  2]  2:55[  6]  0:38[  2]  3:19[  5]  2:38[  7]  1:17[  4]  1:55[  6]  0:28[  1]  4:10[  1]  1:11[  3]  2:19[  1]  3:23[  7]  0:52[  5]  2:05[  6]  1:36[  3]  0:43[  1]  2:04[  1]  1:22[  2]  3:04[  8]  1:03[  3]  0:45[  8]  1:25[  2]  0:58[  3]  0:27[  3] 
 3.Jānis Tamužs                    00:46.12  6:15(  8)  9:02(  7)  9:43(  7) 12:58(  6) 15:02(  4) 16:33(  6) 18:42(  6) 19:11(  6) 23:42(  7) 25:08(  7) 27:45(  7) 30:29(  6) 31:20(  6) 33:17(  5) 34:50(  4) 35:36(  4) 37:41(  3) 39:02(  3) 41:37(  3) 42:40(  3) 43:14(  2) 44:39(  2) 45:42(  3) 46:12(  3) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   M21E/3    6:15[  8]  2:47[  4]  0:41[  5]  3:15[  3]  2:04[  1]  1:31[ 10]  2:09[  9]  0:29[  4]  4:31[  4]  1:26[  8]  2:37[  3]  2:44[  2]  0:51[  3]  1:57[  1]  1:33[  2]  0:46[  5]  2:05[  2]  1:21[  1]  2:35[  2]  1:03[  3]  0:34[  1]  1:25[  2]  1:03[  7]  0:30[  5] 
 4.Artjoms Rekuņenko               00:46.55  5:36(  3)  8:31(  4)  9:09(  3) 12:23(  2) 14:40(  1) 16:01(  1) 17:51(  1) 18:21(  1) 23:03(  3) 24:45(  5) 27:28(  3) 30:22(  5) 31:13(  4) 33:15(  4) 34:51(  5) 35:36(  4) 37:53(  6) 39:18(  5) 41:58(  5) 43:00(  4) 43:59(  4) 45:32(  4) 46:27(  4) 46:55(  4) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   M21E/1    5:36[  3]  2:55[  6]  0:38[  2]  3:14[  1]  2:17[  2]  1:21[  6]  1:50[  4]  0:30[  7]  4:42[  7]  1:42[ 11]  2:43[  4]  2:54[  4]  0:51[  3]  2:02[  4]  1:36[  3]  0:45[  3]  2:17[  7]  1:25[  5]  2:40[  4]  1:02[  2]  0:59[ 10]  1:33[  6]  0:55[  1]  0:28[  4] 
 5.Kristo Heinmann                 00:47.10  5:22(  1)  7:54(  1)  9:10(  4) 12:33(  4) 15:12(  5) 16:25(  4) 18:08(  3) 18:37(  3) 23:17(  5) 24:52(  6) 27:35(  6) 30:16(  3) 31:08(  3) 33:13(  3) 34:49(  3) 35:34(  3) 37:49(  4) 39:17(  4) 41:51(  4) 43:06(  5) 44:02(  5) 45:33(  5) 46:44(  5) 47:10(  5) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 M21E/1    5:22[  1]  2:32[  1]  1:16[ 10]  3:23[  6]  2:39[  8]  1:13[  2]  1:43[  1]  0:29[  4]  4:40[  6]  1:35[ 10]  2:43[  4]  2:41[  1]  0:52[  5]  2:05[  6]  1:36[  3]  0:45[  3]  2:15[  5]  1:28[  6]  2:34[  1]  1:15[  6]  0:56[  9]  1:31[  5]  1:11[ 10]  0:26[  1] 
 6.Siarhei Salodkin                00:47.19  5:50(  6)  8:41(  6)  9:22(  5) 12:40(  5) 15:16(  6) 16:27(  5) 18:13(  4) 18:44(  5) 23:15(  4) 24:40(  3) 27:30(  4) 30:20(  4) 31:14(  5) 33:17(  5) 34:53(  6) 35:37(  6) 37:52(  5) 39:20(  6) 42:02(  6) 43:36(  6) 44:14(  6) 45:44(  6) 46:46(  6) 47:19(  6) 
   Belarus1,,BLR                   M21E/1    5:50[  6]  2:51[  5]  0:41[  5]  3:18[  4]  2:36[  5]  1:11[  1]  1:46[  2]  0:31[  9]  4:31[  4]  1:25[  7]  2:50[  8]  2:50[  3]  0:54[  8]  2:03[  5]  1:36[  3]  0:44[  2]  2:15[  5]  1:28[  6]  2:42[  5]  1:34[ 10]  0:38[  3]  1:30[  4]  1:02[  6]  0:33[  8] 
 7.Henrikas Pauzas                 00:48.30  5:53(  7)  8:36(  5)  9:29(  6) 13:05(  7) 15:33(  7) 17:00(  7) 18:47(  7) 19:16(  7) 23:38(  6) 24:42(  4) 27:30(  4) 31:27(  7) 32:15(  7) 34:26(  7) 35:55(  7) 36:45(  7) 38:50(  7) 40:12(  7) 43:25(  7) 44:48(  7) 45:26(  7) 47:00(  7) 47:56(  7) 48:30(  7) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       M21E/3    5:53[  7]  2:43[  3]  0:53[  9]  3:36[  7]  2:28[  3]  1:27[  7]  1:47[  3]  0:29[  4]  4:22[  3]  1:04[  1]  2:48[  7]  3:57[ 11]  0:48[  1]  2:11[  9]  1:29[  1]  0:50[  8]  2:05[  2]  1:22[  2]  3:13[  9]  1:23[  9]  0:38[  3]  1:34[  7]  0:56[  2]  0:34[ 10] 
 8.Simonas Krepsta                 00:49.29  5:48(  5)  9:11(  8)  9:49(  8) 13:40(  8) 16:17(  8) 17:31(  8) 19:28(  8) 19:56(  8) 25:00(  8) 26:18(  8) 29:02(  8) 31:59(  8) 32:52(  8) 34:50(  8) 36:39(  8) 37:25(  8) 39:45(  8) 41:15(  8) 44:31(  8) 45:35(  8) 46:17(  8) 48:00(  8) 48:58(  8) 49:29(  8) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       M21E/1    5:48[  5]  3:23[  8]  0:38[  2]  3:51[  8]  2:37[  6]  1:14[  3]  1:57[  7]  0:28[  1]  5:04[  8]  1:18[  4]  2:44[  6]  2:57[  5]  0:53[  7]  1:58[  2]  1:49[  8]  0:46[  5]  2:20[  8]  1:30[  9]  3:16[ 10]  1:04[  5]  0:42[  6]  1:43[  9]  0:58[  3]  0:31[  6] 
 9.Andres Saetalu                  00:56.15  6:53( 10) 10:48( 10) 11:40( 10) 16:49( 10) 20:19( 10) 21:51( 10) 24:14( 10) 24:46( 10) 30:27( 10) 32:00( 10) 34:57( 10) 38:08( 10) 39:02( 10) 41:26( 10) 43:19( 10) 44:11( 10) 46:34(  9) 48:03(  9) 50:51(  9) 52:13(  9) 52:56(  9) 54:32(  9) 55:43(  9) 56:15(  9) 
   Estonia III,,EST                M21E/3    6:53[ 10]  3:55[ 11]  0:52[  7]  5:09[ 10]  3:30[  9]  1:32[ 11]  2:23[ 10]  0:32[ 10]  5:41[ 10]  1:33[  9]  2:57[  9]  3:11[  6]  0:54[  8]  2:24[ 10]  1:53[ 10]  0:52[ 10]  2:23[  9]  1:29[  8]  2:48[  6]  1:22[  8]  0:43[  7]  1:36[  8]  1:11[ 10]  0:32[  7] 
10.Liutauras Bilevicius            00:58.14  6:26(  9)  9:49(  9) 10:41(  9) 14:49(  9) 20:03(  9) 21:31(  9) 23:37(  9) 24:07(  9) 29:42(  9) 31:04(  9) 34:12(  9) 37:52(  9) 38:52(  9) 41:02(  9) 43:14(  9) 44:04(  9) 46:49( 10) 48:24( 10) 51:46( 10) 53:06( 10) 54:40( 10) 56:29( 10) 57:37( 10) 58:14( 10) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       M21E/2    6:26[  9]  3:23[  8]  0:52[  7]  4:08[  9]  5:14[ 11]  1:28[  9]  2:06[  8]  0:30[  7]  5:35[  9]  1:22[  6]  3:08[ 11]  3:40[  9]  1:00[ 10]  2:10[  8]  2:12[ 11]  0:50[  8]  2:45[ 11]  1:35[ 10]  3:22[ 11]  1:20[  7]  1:34[ 11]  1:49[ 10]  1:08[  8]  0:37[ 11] 
11.Aliaksei Shvants                01:04.14  8:57( 11) 12:44( 11) 14:32( 11) 20:45( 11) 24:30( 11) 25:57( 11) 28:30( 11) 29:04( 11) 36:16( 11) 37:36( 11) 40:42( 11) 44:30( 11) 45:32( 11) 48:08( 11) 50:00( 11) 50:57( 11) 53:31( 11) 55:16( 11) 58:10( 11) 59:50( 11) 60:30( 11) 62:31( 11) 63:41( 11) 64:14( 11) 
   Belarus2,,BLR                   M21E/2    8:57[ 11]  3:47[ 10]  1:48[ 11]  6:13[ 11]  3:45[ 10]  1:27[  7]  2:33[ 11]  0:34[ 11]  7:12[ 11]  1:20[  5]  3:06[ 10]  3:48[ 10]  1:02[ 11]  2:36[ 11]  1:52[  9]  0:57[ 11]  2:34[ 10]  1:45[ 11]  2:54[  7]  1:40[ 11]  0:40[  5]  2:01[ 11]  1:10[  9]  0:33[  8] 
   2                               Ei start 
   Latvia 4,,LAT                   M21E/2   
                                   Ei start 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               M21E/3   
1004
W21E_1 : 4900m 18KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\804m  2.70\384m   3.71\94m  4.55\199m   5.53\94m  6.50\358m  7.41\387m  8.44\226m  9.48\104m 10.62\225m 11.65\258m 12.74\199m 13.79\192m 14.80\317m 15.82\384m 16.86\110m 17.90\259m 18.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Kristina Rybakovaite            00:43.45  8:16(  8) 12:47(  7) 13:38(  6) 15:11(  5) 15:43(  5) 19:05(  4) 22:45(  3) 25:10(  3) 26:20(  3) 28:26(  2) 30:46(  1) 32:42(  1) 34:29(  1) 36:26(  1) 39:14(  1) 40:19(  1) 41:59(  1) 43:10(  1) 43:45(  1) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       W21E/1    8:16[  8]  4:31[  6]  0:51[  1]  1:33[  1]  0:32[  1]  3:22[  1]  3:40[  2]  2:25[  2]  1:10[  3]  2:06[  2]  2:20[  1]  1:56[  4]  1:47[  5]  1:57[  8]  2:48[  2]  1:05[  5]  1:40[  1]  1:11[  1]  0:35[  1] 
 2.Elo Saue                        00:44.36  6:24(  1) 10:32(  1) 11:41(  1) 13:23(  1) 13:58(  1) 17:43(  1) 21:32(  1) 24:42(  1) 26:00(  1) 28:15(  1) 30:54(  2) 32:43(  2) 34:35(  2) 36:32(  2) 39:48(  3) 40:47(  2) 42:42(  2) 43:57(  2) 44:36(  2) 
   Estonia III,,EST                W21E/1    6:24[  1]  4:08[  2]  1:09[  9]  1:42[  2]  0:35[  3]  3:45[  4]  3:49[  4]  3:10[  7]  1:18[  7]  2:15[  5]  2:39[  8]  1:49[  2]  1:52[  8]  1:57[  8]  3:16[  9]  0:59[  1]  1:55[  3]  1:15[  4]  0:39[  7] 
 3.Sandra Grosberga                00:45.24  6:59(  3) 11:29(  2) 12:44(  3) 14:33(  3) 15:07(  2) 18:52(  2) 22:37(  2) 25:06(  2) 26:19(  2) 28:39(  3) 31:01(  3) 32:46(  3) 34:42(  3) 36:33(  3) 39:26(  2) 41:22(  3) 43:23(  3) 44:43(  3) 45:24(  3) 
   Latvia,,LAT                     W21E/1    6:59[  3]  4:30[  5]  1:15[ 10]  1:49[  4]  0:34[  2]  3:45[  4]  3:45[  3]  2:29[  3]  1:13[  6]  2:20[  7]  2:22[  2]  1:45[  1]  1:56[  9]  1:51[  5]  2:53[  3]  1:56[  9]  2:01[  7]  1:20[  9]  0:41[  8] 
 4.Una Arama                       00:47.07  8:55(  9) 12:38(  5) 13:35(  5) 15:23(  6) 15:59(  6) 19:41(  6) 23:37(  5) 26:23(  4) 28:23(  4) 30:30(  4) 32:55(  4) 34:47(  4) 36:28(  4) 38:11(  4) 40:44(  4) 43:23(  4) 45:18(  4) 46:29(  4) 47:07(  4) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   W21E/2    8:55[  9]  3:43[  1]  0:57[  3]  1:48[  3]  0:36[  4]  3:42[  2]  3:56[  6]  2:46[  5]  2:00[ 10]  2:07[  3]  2:25[  4]  1:52[  3]  1:41[  3]  1:43[  3]  2:33[  1]  2:39[ 10]  1:55[  3]  1:11[  1]  0:38[  6] 
 5.Laura Joonas                    00:47.28  7:24(  4) 11:33(  3) 12:27(  2) 14:22(  2) 15:08(  3) 18:53(  3) 22:48(  4) 28:21(  7) 29:32(  7) 31:24(  7) 33:51(  7) 36:00(  6) 37:36(  6) 39:15(  6) 42:27(  6) 43:26(  6) 45:29(  5) 46:46(  5) 47:28(  5) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  W21E/3    7:24[  4]  4:09[  3]  0:54[  2]  1:55[  7]  0:46[  8]  3:45[  4]  3:55[  5]  5:33[  9]  1:11[  4]  1:52[  1]  2:27[  5]  2:09[  7]  1:36[  1]  1:39[  1]  3:12[  7]  0:59[  1]  2:03[  8]  1:17[  6]  0:42[ 10] 
 6.Kerstin Uiboupin                00:47.40  9:32( 10) 13:44( 10) 14:43( 10) 16:42( 10) 17:20( 10) 21:12( 10) 24:45(  7) 27:21(  6) 28:25(  6) 30:54(  6) 33:21(  5) 35:26(  5) 37:16(  5) 38:57(  5) 42:18(  5) 43:24(  5) 45:51(  6) 47:03(  6) 47:40(  6) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 W21E/2    9:32[ 10]  4:12[  4]  0:59[  4]  1:59[  9]  0:38[  7]  3:52[  7]  3:33[  1]  2:36[  4]  1:04[  1]  2:29[  9]  2:27[  5]  2:05[  6]  1:50[  7]  1:41[  2]  3:21[ 10]  1:06[  6]  2:27[ 10]  1:12[  3]  0:37[  4] 
 7.Reda Velde                      00:47.54  8:01(  5) 12:41(  6) 13:40(  7) 15:32(  7) 16:24(  7) 20:24(  7) 24:28(  6) 27:19(  5) 28:24(  5) 30:43(  5) 33:26(  6) 36:03(  7) 37:42(  7) 39:37(  7) 42:51(  7) 44:02(  7) 46:01(  7) 47:18(  7) 47:54(  7) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       W21E/3    8:01[  5]  4:40[  7]  0:59[  4]  1:52[  5]  0:52[ 10]  4:00[ 10]  4:04[  7]  2:51[  6]  1:05[  2]  2:19[  6]  2:43[  9]  2:37[  9]  1:39[  2]  1:55[  6]  3:14[  8]  1:11[  8]  1:59[  6]  1:17[  6]  0:36[  3] 
 8.Indre Valaite                   00:49.42  6:51(  2) 12:03(  4) 13:08(  4) 15:02(  4) 15:38(  4) 19:31(  5) 28:08( 10) 30:28(  9) 31:40(  9) 33:48(  9) 36:12(  9) 38:12(  8) 39:59(  8) 41:42(  8) 44:50(  8) 45:54(  8) 47:46(  8) 49:01(  8) 49:42(  8) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       W21E/2    6:51[  2]  5:12[ 10]  1:05[  8]  1:54[  6]  0:36[  4]  3:53[  8]  8:37[ 10]  2:20[  1]  1:12[  5]  2:08[  4]  2:24[  3]  2:00[  5]  1:47[  5]  1:43[  3]  3:08[  6]  1:04[  4]  1:52[  2]  1:15[  4]  0:41[  8] 
 9.Tatsiana Zhuravleva             00:50.15  8:04(  7) 13:06(  8) 14:06(  8) 16:03(  8) 16:52(  9) 20:34(  8) 24:49(  8) 29:56(  8) 31:14(  8) 33:34(  8) 36:05(  8) 38:26(  9) 40:07(  9) 42:19(  9) 45:14(  9) 46:20(  9) 48:15(  9) 49:38(  9) 50:15(  9) 
   Belarus1,,BLR                   W21E/3    8:04[  7]  5:02[  8]  1:00[  7]  1:57[  8]  0:49[  9]  3:42[  2]  4:15[  8]  5:07[  8]  1:18[  7]  2:20[  7]  2:31[  7]  2:21[  8]  1:41[  3]  2:12[ 10]  2:55[  4]  1:06[  6]  1:55[  3]  1:23[ 10]  0:37[  4] 
10.Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava         00:53.54  8:03(  6) 13:12(  9) 14:11(  9) 16:10(  9) 16:47(  8) 20:46(  9) 25:27(  9) 31:31( 10) 33:16( 10) 36:11( 10) 38:58( 10) 41:36( 10) 43:47( 10) 45:43( 10) 48:45( 10) 49:44( 10) 52:01( 10) 53:19( 10) 53:54( 10) 
   Belarus2,,BLR                   W21E/1    8:03[  6]  5:09[  9]  0:59[  4]  1:59[  9]  0:37[  6]  3:59[  9]  4:41[  9]  6:04[ 10]  1:45[  9]  2:55[ 10]  2:47[ 10]  2:38[ 10]  2:11[ 10]  1:56[  7]  3:02[  5]  0:59[  1]  2:17[  9]  1:18[  8]  0:35[  1] 
                                   Ei start 
   Belarus3,,BLR                   W21E/2   
   2                               Ei start 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               W21E/2   
   Madara Brice                    Ei start 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   W21E/3   
1005
W21E_2 : 4900m 18KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\837m  2.70\246m   3.71\94m  4.55\199m   5.53\94m  6.50\358m  7.42\414m  8.44\331m  9.48\104m 10.61\261m 11.65\148m 12.74\199m 13.79\192m 14.80\317m 15.82\384m 16.86\110m 17.90\259m 18.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Sandra Pauzaite                 00:40.58  7:05(  2)  9:30(  1) 10:25(  1) 12:19(  1) 12:55(  1) 16:26(  1) 19:38(  1) 22:54(  1) 23:57(  1) 26:17(  1) 27:32(  1) 29:15(  1) 30:46(  1) 32:26(  1) 35:09(  1) 37:11(  1) 38:54(  1) 40:03(  1) 40:58(  1) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       W21E/3    7:05[  2]  2:25[  2]  0:55[  3]  1:54[  6]  0:36[  4]  3:31[  2]  3:12[  3]  3:16[  1]  1:03[  2]  2:20[  3]  1:15[  4]  1:43[  1]  1:31[  2]  1:40[  3]  2:43[  3]  2:02[ 10]  1:43[  3]  1:09[  2]  0:55[ 12] 
 2.Sigrid Ruul                     00:41.56  7:05(  2)  9:51(  2) 10:44(  2) 12:35(  2) 13:07(  2) 16:43(  2) 19:52(  2) 23:35(  2) 24:36(  2) 26:59(  2) 28:11(  2) 30:01(  2) 31:33(  2) 33:11(  2) 36:14(  2) 37:33(  2) 40:03(  2) 41:18(  2) 41:56(  2) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 W21E/3    7:05[  2]  2:46[  3]  0:53[  2]  1:51[  4]  0:32[  1]  3:36[  4]  3:09[  2]  3:43[  4]  1:01[  1]  2:23[  5]  1:12[  2]  1:50[  3]  1:32[  3]  1:38[  2]  3:03[ 10]  1:19[  6]  2:30[ 10]  1:15[  7]  0:38[  6] 
 3.Annika Rihma                    00:43.37  6:22(  1) 11:23(  6) 12:20(  6) 14:03(  4) 14:39(  4) 18:01(  4) 22:21(  3) 26:07(  3) 27:27(  3) 29:32(  3) 30:48(  3) 32:41(  3) 34:30(  3) 36:18(  3) 39:13(  3) 40:16(  3) 41:57(  3) 43:04(  3) 43:37(  3) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  W21E/1    6:22[  1]  5:01[ 12]  0:57[  6]  1:43[  2]  0:36[  4]  3:22[  1]  4:20[  7]  3:46[  5]  1:20[  6]  2:05[  1]  1:16[  6]  1:53[  4]  1:49[  6]  1:48[  6]  2:55[  5]  1:03[  2]  1:41[  1]  1:07[  1]  0:33[  1] 
 4.Daria Krasilnikova              00:45.06  7:25(  5) 11:18(  5) 12:18(  5) 14:14(  5) 14:53(  5) 18:38(  6) 22:40(  4) 26:21(  4) 27:40(  4) 30:02(  4) 31:16(  4) 33:16(  4) 35:12(  4) 37:08(  4) 40:05(  4) 41:15(  4) 43:19(  4) 44:30(  4) 45:06(  4) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               W21E/1    7:25[  5]  3:53[ 10]  1:00[  7]  1:56[  7]  0:39[  9]  3:45[  7]  4:02[  5]  3:41[  3]  1:19[  5]  2:22[  4]  1:14[  3]  2:00[  7]  1:56[  8]  1:56[ 10]  2:57[  7]  1:10[  3]  2:04[  7]  1:11[  4]  0:36[  3] 
 5.Laura Vīķe                      00:45.25 12:50( 12) 15:07( 11) 15:54( 11) 17:42( 11) 18:15( 11) 21:46( 10) 24:32(  8) 28:09(  5) 29:13(  5) 31:37(  5) 32:45(  5) 34:29(  5) 35:55(  5) 37:29(  5) 40:58(  5) 41:52(  5) 43:33(  5) 44:43(  5) 45:25(  5) 
   Latvia,,LAT                     W21E/3   12:50[ 12]  2:17[  1]  0:47[  1]  1:48[  3]  0:33[  2]  3:31[  2]  2:46[  1]  3:37[  2]  1:04[  3]  2:24[  6]  1:08[  1]  1:44[  2]  1:26[  1]  1:34[  1]  3:29[ 11]  0:54[  1]  1:41[  1]  1:10[  3]  0:42[  9] 
 6.Kirti Rebane                    00:47.46  7:42(  6) 10:46(  3) 11:46(  3) 13:43(  3) 14:19(  3) 17:59(  3) 22:45(  5) 29:16(  7) 30:56(  7) 33:15(  6) 34:30(  6) 36:26(  6) 38:28(  6) 40:11(  6) 42:45(  6) 43:56(  6) 45:53(  6) 47:06(  6) 47:46(  6) 
   Estonia III,,EST                W21E/2    7:42[  6]  3:04[  5]  1:00[  7]  1:57[  9]  0:36[  4]  3:40[  6]  4:46[ 10]  6:31[ 12]  1:40[  9]  2:19[  2]  1:15[  4]  1:56[  5]  2:02[  9]  1:43[  4]  2:34[  1]  1:11[  4]  1:57[  6]  1:13[  5]  0:40[  7] 
 7.Vesta Ambrazaite                00:52.02  7:48(  7) 10:51(  4) 12:10(  4) 14:17(  6) 15:13(  7) 19:27(  8) 23:45(  7) 30:11(  8) 31:17(  8) 33:54(  8) 35:24(  8) 37:20(  7) 39:35(  7) 41:30(  7) 44:27(  7) 47:26(  7) 49:57(  7) 51:17(  7) 52:02(  7) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       W21E/2    7:48[  7]  3:03[  4]  1:19[ 11]  2:07[ 11]  0:56[ 12]  4:14[ 11]  4:18[  6]  6:26[ 11]  1:06[  4]  2:37[  7]  1:30[ 10]  1:56[  5]  2:15[ 11]  1:55[  9]  2:57[  7]  2:59[ 11]  2:31[ 11]  1:20[ 10]  0:45[ 10] 
 8.Viktoryia Mozhar                00:52.04  9:31( 10) 12:51( 10) 13:47(  9) 15:51(  9) 16:29(  9) 20:32(  9) 25:04(  9) 30:47(  9) 32:08(  9) 36:37(  9) 37:58(  9) 40:02(  9) 41:46(  9) 43:36(  9) 46:36(  9) 48:25(  8) 50:09(  8) 51:28(  8) 52:04(  8) 
   Belarus2,,BLR                   W21E/3    9:31[ 10]  3:20[  7]  0:56[  5]  2:04[ 10]  0:38[  7]  4:03[ 10]  4:32[  8]  5:43[  9]  1:21[  7]  4:29[ 11]  1:21[  8]  2:04[  8]  1:44[  5]  1:50[  7]  3:00[  9]  1:49[  8]  1:44[  4]  1:19[  9]  0:36[  3] 
 9.Natallia Shakhmetava            00:54.07 12:42( 11) 15:46( 12) 16:41( 12) 18:33( 12) 19:19( 12) 23:13( 12) 27:54( 10) 32:53( 10) 34:43( 10) 38:55( 10) 40:11( 10) 42:21( 10) 44:13( 10) 45:57( 10) 48:43( 10) 50:05(  9) 52:01(  9) 53:26(  9) 54:07(  9) 
   Belarus1,,BLR                   W21E/2   12:42[ 11]  3:04[  5]  0:55[  3]  1:52[  5]  0:46[ 10]  3:54[  9]  4:41[  9]  4:59[  7]  1:50[ 11]  4:12[  9]  1:16[  6]  2:10[ 10]  1:52[  7]  1:44[  5]  2:46[  4]  1:22[  7]  1:56[  5]  1:25[ 11]  0:41[  8] 
10.Vilija Revaite                  00:54.48  7:24(  4) 11:37(  7) 12:48(  8) 14:44(  8) 15:22(  8) 19:07(  7) 22:50(  6) 29:10(  6) 30:50(  6) 33:31(  7) 34:53(  7) 37:34(  8) 39:39(  8) 41:35(  8) 44:30(  8) 50:45( 10) 52:53( 10) 54:11( 10) 54:48( 10) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       W21E/1    7:24[  4]  4:13[ 11]  1:11[ 10]  1:56[  7]  0:38[  7]  3:45[  7]  3:43[  4]  6:20[ 10]  1:40[  9]  2:41[  8]  1:22[  9]  2:41[ 11]  2:05[ 10]  1:56[ 10]  2:55[  5]  6:15[ 12]  2:08[  8]  1:18[  8]  0:37[  5] 
11.Irita Puķīte                    00:57.05  8:21(  8) 11:42(  8) 12:42(  7) 14:23(  7) 14:58(  6) 18:34(  5) 30:46( 11) 34:42( 11) 36:10( 11) 41:23( 11) 43:32( 11) 45:40( 11) 47:18( 11) 49:09( 11) 51:48( 11) 53:01( 11) 55:17( 11) 56:30( 11) 57:05( 11) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   W21E/1    8:21[  8]  3:21[  8]  1:00[  7]  1:41[  1]  0:35[  3]  3:36[  4] 12:12[ 11]  3:56[  6]  1:28[  8]  5:13[ 12]  2:09[ 12]  2:08[  9]  1:38[  4]  1:51[  8]  2:39[  2]  1:13[  5]  2:16[  9]  1:13[  5]  0:35[  2] 
12.Eleonora Schumel                01:23.42  8:31(  9) 12:19(  9) 13:53( 10) 16:11( 10) 16:58( 10) 21:52( 11) 47:38( 12) 53:10( 12) 55:03( 12) 59:30( 12) 61:28( 12) 65:13( 12) 68:11( 12) 70:48( 12) 75:32( 12) 77:24( 12) 80:47( 12) 82:55( 12) 83:42( 12) 
   Belarus3,,BLR                   W21E/1    8:31[  9]  3:48[  9]  1:34[ 12]  2:18[ 12]  0:47[ 11]  4:54[ 12] 25:46[ 12]  5:32[  8]  1:53[ 12]  4:27[ 10]  1:58[ 11]  3:45[ 12]  2:58[ 12]  2:37[ 12]  4:44[ 12]  1:52[  9]  3:23[ 12]  2:08[ 12]  0:47[ 11] 
   Zanda Abzalone                  Ei start 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   W21E/2   
1006
W21E_3 : 4900m 18KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\914m  2.70\283m   3.71\94m  4.55\199m   5.53\94m  6.50\358m  7.51\295m  8.44\260m  9.48\104m 10.63\296m 11.65\228m 12.74\199m 13.79\192m 14.80\317m 15.82\384m 16.86\110m 17.90\259m 18.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Evely Kaasiku                   00:41.54  6:27(  1)  9:37(  1) 10:37(  1) 12:16(  1) 12:49(  1) 16:12(  1) 18:44(  1) 21:52(  1) 22:54(  1) 25:54(  1) 27:55(  1) 29:51(  1) 31:25(  1) 32:55(  1) 36:12(  1) 38:18(  1) 40:16(  1) 41:23(  2) 41:54(  1) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  W21E/2    6:27[  1]  3:10[  3]  1:00[  4]  1:39[  2]  0:33[  3]  3:23[  1]  2:32[  1]  3:08[  4]  1:02[  1]  3:00[  6]  2:01[  3]  1:56[  5]  1:34[  2]  1:30[  1]  3:17[  9]  2:06[  9]  1:58[  4]  1:07[  3]  0:31[  1] 
 2.Tekle Emilija Gvildyte          00:42.18  8:20(  6) 11:27(  3) 12:20(  3) 13:53(  3) 14:25(  2) 17:50(  2) 20:34(  2) 23:20(  2) 24:22(  2) 27:11(  2) 29:10(  2) 30:44(  2) 32:13(  2) 33:49(  2) 36:22(  2) 38:34(  2) 40:16(  1) 41:21(  1) 42:18(  2) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       W21E/3    8:20[  6]  3:07[  2]  0:53[  2]  1:33[  1]  0:32[  2]  3:25[  2]  2:44[  4]  2:46[  1]  1:02[  1]  2:49[  3]  1:59[  2]  1:34[  1]  1:29[  1]  1:36[  2]  2:33[  2]  2:12[ 10]  1:42[  2]  1:05[  1]  0:57[ 11] 
 3.Aija Skrastiņa                  00:44.56  9:34( 10) 12:32(  6) 13:36(  5) 15:23(  5) 15:54(  5) 19:23(  5) 22:27(  5) 25:17(  5) 28:01(  5) 30:58(  5) 32:56(  4) 34:48(  4) 36:37(  4) 38:13(  4) 40:35(  4) 41:37(  4) 43:14(  3) 44:19(  3) 44:56(  3) 
   Latvia,,LAT                     W21E/2    9:34[ 10]  2:58[  1]  1:04[  8]  1:47[  5]  0:31[  1]  3:29[  3]  3:04[  8]  2:50[  2]  2:44[ 11]  2:57[  4]  1:58[  1]  1:52[  3]  1:49[  6]  1:36[  2]  2:22[  1]  1:02[  1]  1:37[  1]  1:05[  1]  0:37[  6] 
 4.Kristīne Bertuka                00:45.04  8:08(  5) 12:28(  5) 13:42(  6) 15:28(  6) 16:03(  6) 19:45(  6) 22:23(  4) 25:15(  4) 26:30(  4) 29:40(  3) 32:07(  3) 33:54(  3) 35:29(  3) 37:11(  3) 39:49(  3) 41:02(  3) 43:17(  4) 44:30(  4) 45:04(  4) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   W21E/3    8:08[  5]  4:20[  8]  1:14[ 11]  1:46[  4]  0:35[  5]  3:42[  6]  2:38[  3]  2:52[  3]  1:15[  6]  3:10[  8]  2:27[  8]  1:47[  2]  1:35[  3]  1:42[  4]  2:38[  4]  1:13[  6]  2:15[  7]  1:13[  4]  0:34[  3] 
 5.Merike Vanjuk                   00:46.42  7:42(  3) 13:40(  9) 14:29(  9) 16:18(  9) 16:52(  9) 20:25(  8) 23:15(  6) 27:06(  6) 28:25(  6) 31:04(  6) 33:45(  6) 35:39(  6) 37:17(  5) 39:00(  5) 41:36(  5) 42:51(  5) 44:40(  5) 45:59(  5) 46:42(  5) 
   Estonia III,,EST                W21E/3    7:42[  3]  5:58[ 11]  0:49[  1]  1:49[  6]  0:34[  4]  3:33[  4]  2:50[  5]  3:51[ 10]  1:19[  7]  2:39[  1]  2:41[ 10]  1:54[  4]  1:38[  4]  1:43[  5]  2:36[  3]  1:15[  7]  1:49[  3]  1:19[  6]  0:43[  9] 
 6.Inga Kazlauskaite               00:47.27  7:40(  2) 10:53(  2) 11:54(  2) 13:49(  2) 14:27(  3) 18:13(  3) 21:05(  3) 24:21(  3) 25:30(  3) 30:57(  4) 33:20(  5) 35:26(  5) 37:24(  6) 39:11(  6) 41:54(  6) 42:59(  6) 45:18(  6) 46:50(  6) 47:27(  6) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       W21E/1    7:40[  2]  3:13[  4]  1:01[  5]  1:55[  9]  0:38[  8]  3:46[  8]  2:52[  6]  3:16[  5]  1:09[  4]  5:27[ 10]  2:23[  6]  2:06[  6]  1:58[  9]  1:47[  6]  2:43[  6]  1:05[  2]  2:19[ 10]  1:32[ 10]  0:37[  6] 
 7.Margret Zimmermann              00:47.55  8:02(  4) 11:44(  4) 12:43(  4) 14:25(  4) 15:01(  4) 18:41(  4) 24:33(  8) 27:55(  7) 29:01(  7) 32:00(  7) 34:21(  7) 36:30(  7) 38:10(  7) 40:04(  7) 42:42(  7) 44:03(  7) 46:01(  7) 47:20(  7) 47:55(  7) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 W21E/1    8:02[  4]  3:42[  5]  0:59[  3]  1:42[  3]  0:36[  7]  3:40[  5]  5:52[ 10]  3:22[  7]  1:06[  3]  2:59[  5]  2:21[  5]  2:09[  7]  1:40[  5]  1:54[  9]  2:38[  4]  1:21[  8]  1:58[  4]  1:19[  6]  0:35[  4] 
 8.Indre Beliune                   00:52.35  9:47( 11) 14:31( 11) 15:32( 11) 17:35( 11) 18:27( 11) 22:22( 10) 24:54(  9) 28:42(  8) 30:44(  9) 34:05(  8) 36:21(  8) 38:30(  8) 40:22(  8) 42:11(  8) 47:09(  8) 48:16(  8) 50:34(  8) 51:58(  8) 52:35(  8) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       W21E/2    9:47[ 11]  4:44[ 10]  1:01[  5]  2:03[ 10]  0:52[ 11]  3:55[  9]  2:32[  1]  3:48[  9]  2:02[ 10]  3:21[  9]  2:16[  4]  2:09[  7]  1:52[  7]  1:49[  7]  4:58[ 10]  1:07[  3]  2:18[  8]  1:24[  8]  0:37[  6] 
 9.Anastasia Kruglenya             00:53.53  9:10(  8) 13:07(  8) 14:08(  8) 15:58(  7) 16:39(  8) 20:52(  9) 28:39( 11) 32:02( 10) 33:28( 10) 36:37( 10) 39:00( 10) 41:32( 10) 43:32(  9) 45:27(  9) 48:30(  9) 49:41(  9) 51:59(  9) 53:17(  9) 53:53(  9) 
   Belarus1,,BLR                   W21E/1    9:10[  8]  3:57[  7]  1:01[  5]  1:50[  7]  0:41[ 10]  4:13[ 10]  7:47[ 11]  3:23[  8]  1:26[  9]  3:09[  7]  2:23[  6]  2:32[  9]  2:00[ 10]  1:55[ 10]  3:03[  7]  1:11[  5]  2:18[  8]  1:18[  5]  0:36[  5] 
10.Ina Tsitova                     00:57.11  9:14(  9) 13:43( 10) 14:49( 10) 17:05( 10) 17:45( 10) 22:42( 11) 25:37( 10) 28:58(  9) 30:22(  8) 36:04(  9) 38:49(  9) 41:30(  9) 43:58( 10) 45:54( 10) 49:04( 10) 52:11( 10) 55:05( 10) 56:39( 10) 57:11( 10) 
   Belarus2,,BLR                   W21E/2    9:14[  9]  4:29[  9]  1:06[ 10]  2:16[ 11]  0:40[  9]  4:57[ 11]  2:55[  7]  3:21[  6]  1:24[  8]  5:42[ 11]  2:45[ 11]  2:41[ 11]  2:28[ 11]  1:56[ 11]  3:10[  8]  3:07[ 11]  2:54[ 11]  1:34[ 11]  0:32[  2] 
11.Elīna Kārkliņa                  01:02.36  9:07(  7) 13:02(  7) 14:07(  7) 16:00(  8) 16:35(  7) 20:20(  7) 24:14(  7) 35:50( 11) 37:03( 11) 39:48( 11) 42:21( 11) 44:53( 11) 46:47( 11) 48:39( 11) 57:13( 11) 58:21( 11) 60:23( 11) 61:53( 11) 62:36( 11) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   W21E/1    9:07[  7]  3:55[  6]  1:05[  9]  1:53[  8]  0:35[  5]  3:45[  7]  3:54[  9] 11:36[ 11]  1:13[  5]  2:45[  2]  2:33[  9]  2:32[  9]  1:54[  8]  1:52[  8]  8:34[ 11]  1:08[  4]  2:02[  6]  1:30[  9]  0:43[  9] 
                                   Ei start 
   Belarus3,,BLR                   W21E/3   
   3                               Ei start 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               W21E/3   
1007
M20E_1 : 5099m 20KP
   Nimi                                       1.36\709m  2.54\442m  3.55\139m   4.53\94m  5.50\358m  6.49\175m  7.43\305m  8.45\144m  9.48\102m 10.62\225m 11.65\258m 12.64\111m 13.73\212m 14.79\210m 15.80\317m 16.81\353m 17.82\117m 18.85\150m 19.90\320m 20.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Matīss Slikšjānis               00:35.26  4:34(  2)  7:32(  1)  8:32(  1)  9:01(  1) 11:42(  1) 12:55(  1) 16:00(  1) 17:18(  1) 18:11(  1) 19:51(  1) 22:02(  1) 22:59(  1) 25:01(  1) 26:58(  1) 28:28(  1) 29:53(  1) 30:39(  1) 32:09(  1) 34:02(  1) 35:01(  1) 35:26(  1) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   M20E/2    4:34[  2]  2:58[  1]  1:00[  2]  0:29[  3]  2:41[  1]  1:13[  6]  3:05[  7]  1:18[  2]  0:53[  2]  1:40[  1]  2:11[  5]  0:57[  7]  2:02[  2]  1:57[  1]  1:30[  1]  1:25[  1]  0:46[  1]  1:30[  3]  1:53[  2]  0:59[  2]  0:25[  2] 
 2.Daniil Kashin                   00:37.16  5:14(  4)  8:13(  3)  9:16(  3)  9:45(  3) 12:44(  2) 13:52(  2) 16:40(  2) 18:00(  2) 19:00(  2) 20:47(  2) 22:49(  2) 23:55(  2) 26:05(  2) 28:08(  2) 29:40(  2) 31:11(  2) 31:59(  2) 33:38(  2) 35:52(  2) 36:49(  2) 37:16(  2) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               M20E/2    5:14[  4]  2:59[  2]  1:03[  3]  0:29[  3]  2:59[  3]  1:08[  1]  2:48[  4]  1:20[  3]  1:00[  6]  1:47[  2]  2:02[  1]  1:06[ 10]  2:10[  4]  2:03[  3]  1:32[  4]  1:31[  3]  0:48[  2]  1:39[  4]  2:14[  7]  0:57[  1]  0:27[  5] 
 3.Endijs Titomers                 00:38.20  4:58(  3)  9:18(  5) 10:13(  5) 10:41(  5) 13:23(  3) 14:32(  3) 17:29(  5) 18:56(  5) 19:48(  5) 21:45(  4) 24:00(  4) 24:44(  4) 26:33(  3) 28:43(  3) 30:22(  3) 31:54(  3) 33:54(  5) 35:08(  3) 36:53(  3) 37:54(  3) 38:20(  3) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   M20E/1    4:58[  3]  4:20[  9]  0:55[  1]  0:28[  2]  2:42[  2]  1:09[  2]  2:57[  5]  1:27[  6]  0:52[  1]  1:57[  4]  2:15[  7]  0:44[  1]  1:49[  1]  2:10[  5]  1:39[  9]  1:32[  4]  2:00[ 10]  1:14[  1]  1:45[  1]  1:01[  4]  0:26[  4] 
 4.Janek Piirisild                 00:39.14  4:29(  1)  7:38(  2)  8:42(  2)  9:08(  2) 13:37(  5) 14:47(  5) 17:07(  3) 18:16(  3) 19:28(  3) 21:52(  5) 24:06(  5) 24:59(  5) 27:21(  5) 29:32(  5) 31:10(  5) 32:50(  5) 33:44(  4) 35:35(  4) 37:29(  4) 38:42(  4) 39:14(  4) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  M20E/3    4:29[  1]  3:09[  3]  1:04[  5]  0:26[  1]  4:29[ 13]  1:10[  3]  2:20[  1]  1:09[  1]  1:12[ 10]  2:24[ 11]  2:14[  6]  0:53[  4]  2:22[  6]  2:11[  6]  1:38[  8]  1:40[  5]  0:54[  4]  1:51[  6]  1:54[  3]  1:13[ 10]  0:32[  9] 
 5.Pranas Germanavičius            00:40.21  5:22(  5)  8:31(  4)  9:40(  4) 10:13(  4) 13:26(  4) 14:36(  4) 17:17(  4) 18:42(  4) 19:37(  4) 21:26(  3) 23:35(  3) 24:30(  3) 26:53(  4) 28:50(  4) 30:23(  4) 32:03(  4) 33:15(  3) 36:42(  5) 38:46(  5) 39:50(  5) 40:21(  5) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       M20E/2    5:22[  5]  3:09[  3]  1:09[  8]  0:33[  9]  3:13[  5]  1:10[  3]  2:41[  2]  1:25[  5]  0:55[  4]  1:49[  3]  2:09[  4]  0:55[  5]  2:23[  7]  1:57[  1]  1:33[  5]  1:40[  5]  1:12[  8]  3:27[ 10]  2:04[  5]  1:04[  5]  0:31[  8] 
 6.Timofei Alekseyonok             00:45.29  6:03(  6) 10:32(  6) 11:42(  6) 12:15(  6) 15:31(  6) 16:53(  6) 22:47(  6) 24:21(  6) 25:24(  6) 27:25(  6) 30:34(  6) 31:30(  6) 33:33(  6) 36:00(  6) 37:35(  6) 39:24(  6) 40:20(  6) 42:00(  6) 44:02(  6) 45:01(  6) 45:29(  6) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  M20E/3    6:03[  6]  4:29[ 10]  1:10[  9]  0:33[  9]  3:16[  6]  1:22[  8]  5:54[ 10]  1:34[  8]  1:03[  8]  2:01[  7]  3:09[ 13]  0:56[  6]  2:03[  3]  2:27[ 10]  1:35[  6]  1:49[ 10]  0:56[  5]  1:40[  5]  2:02[  4]  0:59[  2]  0:28[  7] 
 7.Egor Egorov                     00:49.44  9:19(  9) 13:27(  9) 14:30(  9) 14:59(  9) 18:07(  9) 19:41(  8) 25:34(  7) 27:06(  7) 28:10(  7) 30:17(  7) 32:21(  7) 33:05(  7) 36:05(  7) 38:12(  7) 39:57(  7) 41:50(  7) 44:14(  7) 45:41(  7) 48:02(  7) 49:07(  7) 49:44(  7) 
   S-Petersburg-2,,RUS             M20E/1    9:19[  9]  4:08[  7]  1:03[  3]  0:29[  3]  3:08[  4]  1:34[ 10]  5:53[  9]  1:32[  7]  1:04[  9]  2:07[  8]  2:04[  3]  0:44[  1]  3:00[ 12]  2:07[  4]  1:45[ 11]  1:53[ 11]  2:24[ 11]  1:27[  2]  2:21[  9]  1:05[  6]  0:37[ 12] 
 8.Algirdas Daukšys                00:51.20  7:44(  8) 11:54(  8) 13:00(  8) 13:31(  8) 16:49(  8) 18:00(  7) 27:12(  9) 28:33(  9) 29:33(  9) 31:31(  8) 33:53(  8) 34:59(  8) 37:40(  9) 40:06(  9) 41:36(  8) 43:22(  8) 44:32(  8) 47:26(  8) 49:53(  8) 50:58(  8) 51:20(  8) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       M20E/1    7:44[  8]  4:10[  8]  1:06[  7]  0:31[  8]  3:18[  7]  1:11[  5]  9:12[ 13]  1:21[  4]  1:00[  6]  1:58[  5]  2:22[  9]  1:06[ 10]  2:41[  9]  2:26[  9]  1:30[  1]  1:46[  9]  1:10[  7]  2:54[  8]  2:27[ 11]  1:05[  6]  0:22[  1] 
 9.Kevinas Olišauskis              00:54.16  6:21(  7) 11:39(  7) 12:51(  7) 13:21(  7) 16:42(  7) 20:21(  9) 25:56(  8) 28:19(  8) 29:15(  8) 31:37(  9) 33:54(  9) 35:03(  9) 37:23(  8) 40:04(  8) 41:54(  9) 43:50(  9) 46:17(  9) 49:56(  9) 52:19(  9) 53:33(  9) 54:16(  9) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       M20E/3    6:21[  7]  5:18[ 12]  1:12[ 10]  0:30[  7]  3:21[ 10]  3:39[ 13]  5:35[  8]  2:23[ 12]  0:56[  5]  2:22[ 10]  2:17[  8]  1:09[ 12]  2:20[  5]  2:41[ 12]  1:50[ 12]  1:56[ 13]  2:27[ 12]  3:39[ 11]  2:23[ 10]  1:14[ 12]  0:43[ 13] 
10.Rimmo Rõõm                      00:55.56 10:28( 11) 14:17( 10) 15:38( 10) 16:07( 10) 19:27( 10) 21:13( 10) 28:20( 10) 29:58( 10) 31:11( 10) 33:09( 10) 35:32( 10) 36:31( 10) 39:10( 10) 41:30( 10) 43:10( 10) 44:37( 10) 47:20( 10) 51:50( 10) 54:18( 10) 55:31( 10) 55:56( 10) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 M20E/2   10:28[ 11]  3:49[  6]  1:21[ 12]  0:29[  3]  3:20[  8]  1:46[ 11]  7:07[ 11]  1:38[  9]  1:13[ 11]  1:58[  5]  2:23[ 10]  0:59[  8]  2:39[  8]  2:20[  7]  1:40[ 10]  1:27[  2]  2:43[ 13]  4:30[ 12]  2:28[ 12]  1:13[ 10]  0:25[  2] 
11.Andres Rõõm                     01:04.45 20:10( 12) 25:21( 13) 27:16( 13) 27:52( 13) 31:39( 13) 32:54( 13) 35:55( 13) 37:53( 13) 39:17( 12) 44:36( 13) 47:05( 13) 48:08( 13) 51:02( 13) 53:36( 13) 55:12( 12) 56:52( 12) 58:12( 12) 61:08( 12) 63:13( 11) 64:18( 11) 64:45( 11) 
   Estonia III,,EST                M20E/1   20:10[ 12]  5:11[ 11]  1:55[ 13]  0:36[ 13]  3:47[ 11]  1:15[  7]  3:01[  6]  1:58[ 10]  1:24[ 12]  5:19[ 13]  2:29[ 11]  1:03[  9]  2:54[ 10]  2:34[ 11]  1:36[  7]  1:40[  5]  1:20[  9]  2:56[  9]  2:05[  6]  1:05[  6]  0:27[  5] 
12.Emīls Vainosvkis                01:07.09 21:23( 13) 24:35( 12) 25:40( 12) 26:14( 12) 29:34( 12) 31:06( 12) 33:47( 11) 36:23( 11) 37:17( 11) 40:48( 11) 42:51( 11) 43:43( 11) 49:30( 11) 52:35( 11) 54:06( 11) 55:51( 11) 56:43( 11) 63:04( 13) 65:23( 12) 66:34( 12) 67:09( 12) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   M20E/3   21:23[ 13]  3:12[  5]  1:05[  6]  0:34[ 11]  3:20[  8]  1:32[  9]  2:41[  2]  2:36[ 13]  0:54[  3]  3:31[ 12]  2:03[  2]  0:52[  3]  5:47[ 13]  3:05[ 13]  1:31[  3]  1:45[  8]  0:52[  3]  6:21[ 13]  2:19[  8]  1:11[  9]  0:35[ 11] 
13.Dzmitry Popoy                   01:10.21  9:23( 10) 18:44( 11) 20:00( 11) 20:34( 11) 24:25( 11) 26:34( 11) 34:25( 12) 36:35( 12) 40:32( 13) 42:48( 12) 45:49( 12) 47:59( 12) 50:54( 12) 53:15( 12) 55:17( 13) 57:12( 13) 58:21( 13) 60:58( 11) 66:47( 13) 69:49( 13) 70:21( 13) 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  M20E/1    9:23[ 10]  9:21[ 13]  1:16[ 11]  0:34[ 11]  3:51[ 12]  2:09[ 12]  7:51[ 12]  2:10[ 11]  3:57[ 13]  2:16[  9]  3:01[ 12]  2:10[ 13]  2:55[ 11]  2:21[  8]  2:02[ 13]  1:55[ 12]  1:09[  6]  2:37[  7]  5:49[ 13]  3:02[ 13]  0:32[  9] 
1008
M20E_2 : 5099m 20KP
   Nimi                                       1.37\756m  2.54\328m  3.55\139m   4.53\94m  5.50\358m  6.49\175m  7.51\161m  8.46\318m  9.48\183m 10.62\225m 11.65\258m 12.64\111m 13.73\212m 14.79\210m 15.80\317m 16.81\353m 17.82\117m 18.85\150m 19.90\320m 20.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Uldis Upītis                    00:34.13  4:33(  1)  6:32(  1)  7:26(  1)  7:52(  1) 10:33(  1) 11:33(  1) 13:33(  1) 15:52(  1) 18:01(  1) 19:35(  1) 21:34(  1) 22:28(  1) 24:24(  1) 26:12(  1) 27:28(  1) 28:58(  1) 29:48(  1) 30:52(  1) 32:34(  1) 33:35(  1) 34:13(  1) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   M20E/3    4:33[  1]  1:59[  1]  0:54[  1]  0:26[  1]  2:41[  1]  1:00[  1]  2:00[ 10]  2:19[  1]  2:09[ 12]  1:34[  1]  1:59[  3]  0:54[  3]  1:56[  1]  1:48[  1]  1:16[  1]  1:30[  1]  0:50[  3]  1:04[  1]  1:42[  1]  1:01[  5]  0:38[ 12] 
 2.Martynas Germanavičius          00:36.26  5:30(  6)  7:37(  6)  8:48(  6)  9:17(  6) 12:21(  4) 13:26(  4) 15:24(  5) 17:53(  3) 19:06(  2) 20:45(  2) 22:35(  2) 24:04(  2) 26:12(  2) 28:00(  2) 29:30(  2) 31:06(  2) 31:55(  2) 33:13(  2) 35:01(  2) 35:58(  2) 36:26(  2) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       M20E/3    5:30[  6]  2:07[  2]  1:11[ 10]  0:29[  3]  3:04[  4]  1:05[  2]  1:58[  8]  2:29[  2]  1:13[  1]  1:39[  2]  1:50[  1]  1:29[ 11]  2:08[  4]  1:48[  1]  1:30[  3]  1:36[  2]  0:49[  2]  1:18[  4]  1:48[  3]  0:57[  3]  0:28[  1] 
 3.Valters Reneslācis              00:38.32  5:15(  3)  7:30(  4)  8:32(  3)  9:04(  3) 12:04(  3) 13:16(  3) 15:12(  4) 18:04(  4) 19:30(  4) 21:34(  4) 23:38(  3) 24:34(  3) 26:35(  3) 29:14(  3) 31:12(  4) 32:48(  3) 33:44(  3) 35:00(  3) 36:58(  3) 38:03(  3) 38:32(  3) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   M20E/1    5:15[  3]  2:15[  5]  1:02[  4]  0:32[  8]  3:00[  3]  1:12[  5]  1:56[  7]  2:52[  5]  1:26[  6]  2:04[  9]  2:04[  4]  0:56[  5]  2:01[  2]  2:39[  9]  1:58[ 13]  1:36[  2]  0:56[  4]  1:16[  3]  1:58[  6]  1:05[  8]  0:29[  2] 
 4.Lauri Pähn                      00:38.41  5:13(  2)  7:28(  2)  8:33(  4)  9:08(  4) 12:33(  6) 13:42(  5) 15:09(  3) 18:05(  5) 19:33(  5) 21:27(  3) 23:53(  4) 24:50(  4) 27:05(  4) 29:29(  4) 31:11(  3) 32:51(  4) 33:47(  4) 35:02(  4) 37:01(  4) 38:09(  4) 38:41(  4) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  M20E/1    5:13[  2]  2:15[  5]  1:05[  6]  0:35[ 11]  3:25[  9]  1:09[  3]  1:27[  2]  2:56[  7]  1:28[  7]  1:54[  5]  2:26[  9]  0:57[  6]  2:15[  5]  2:24[  7]  1:42[  9]  1:40[  4]  0:56[  4]  1:15[  2]  1:59[  7]  1:08[ 10]  0:32[  9] 
 5.Oliver Kütt                     00:41.11  5:15(  3)  7:32(  5)  8:38(  5)  9:10(  5) 12:27(  5) 14:32(  7) 16:02(  6) 19:36(  7) 20:52(  6) 22:34(  5) 25:00(  5) 25:49(  5) 28:05(  5) 30:46(  6) 32:23(  6) 34:05(  6) 35:03(  5) 37:42(  5) 39:39(  5) 40:41(  5) 41:11(  5) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 M20E/3    5:15[  3]  2:17[  7]  1:06[  8]  0:32[  8]  3:17[  7]  2:05[ 12]  1:30[  3]  3:34[ 11]  1:16[  2]  1:42[  3]  2:26[  9]  0:49[  1]  2:16[  6]  2:41[ 10]  1:37[  7]  1:42[  6]  0:58[  6]  2:39[  7]  1:57[  4]  1:02[  6]  0:30[  4] 
 6.Kęstutis Nenartavičius          00:44.02  5:20(  5)  7:29(  3)  8:25(  2)  8:52(  2) 11:48(  2) 13:03(  2) 15:01(  2) 17:46(  2) 19:11(  3) 25:39(  8) 27:33(  7) 28:35(  7) 30:55(  7) 33:11(  7) 34:44(  7) 36:55(  7) 38:46(  8) 40:41(  6) 42:38(  6) 43:33(  6) 44:02(  6) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       M20E/2    5:20[  5]  2:09[  4]  0:56[  2]  0:27[  2]  2:56[  2]  1:15[  7]  1:58[  8]  2:45[  3]  1:25[  4]  6:28[ 13]  1:54[  2]  1:02[  7]  2:20[  7]  2:16[  5]  1:33[  5]  2:11[  9]  1:51[ 12]  1:55[  5]  1:57[  4]  0:55[  1]  0:29[  2] 
 7.Renārs Kokorēvičs               00:45.09  6:05(  7)  8:31(  7)  9:37(  7) 10:07(  7) 13:21(  7) 14:30(  6) 16:11(  7) 19:35(  6) 21:00(  7) 22:58(  6) 25:10(  6) 26:03(  6) 28:06(  6) 30:25(  5) 32:06(  5) 33:58(  5) 35:52(  6) 40:42(  7) 43:31(  7) 44:38(  7) 45:09(  7) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   M20E/2    6:05[  7]  2:26[  8]  1:06[  8]  0:30[  5]  3:14[  6]  1:09[  3]  1:41[  5]  3:24[ 10]  1:25[  4]  1:58[  8]  2:12[  6]  0:53[  2]  2:03[  3]  2:19[  6]  1:41[  8]  1:52[  7]  1:54[ 13]  4:50[ 11]  2:49[ 11]  1:07[  9]  0:31[  5] 
 8.Pavel Iufanov-Mishin            00:45.30  7:35( 10) 11:08(  9) 12:13( 10) 12:43( 10) 17:28( 10) 18:42( 10) 19:57( 10) 23:01( 10) 24:22( 10) 26:16( 10) 28:38(  9) 29:33(  9) 32:02(  9) 34:08(  9) 35:54(  9) 37:34(  8) 38:32(  7) 41:09(  8) 43:57(  8) 44:59(  8) 45:30(  8) 
   S-Petersburg-2,,RUS             M20E/3    7:35[ 10]  3:33[ 11]  1:05[  6]  0:30[  5]  4:45[ 13]  1:14[  6]  1:15[  1]  3:04[  8]  1:21[  3]  1:54[  5]  2:22[  8]  0:55[  4]  2:29[  8]  2:06[  3]  1:46[ 10]  1:40[  4]  0:58[  6]  2:37[  6]  2:48[ 10]  1:02[  6]  0:31[  5] 
 9.Tomas Nenartavičius             00:49.39  7:00(  9)  9:35(  8) 10:37(  8) 11:06(  8) 14:15(  8) 15:36(  8) 18:53(  8) 21:43(  8) 23:43(  9) 25:39(  8) 27:49(  8) 28:53(  8) 31:30(  8) 34:00(  8) 35:34(  8) 39:36(  9) 40:36(  9) 44:49(  9) 48:08(  9) 49:06(  9) 49:39(  9) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       M20E/1    7:00[  9]  2:35[  9]  1:02[  4]  0:29[  3]  3:09[  5]  1:21[ 10]  3:17[ 12]  2:50[  4]  2:00[ 11]  1:56[  7]  2:10[  5]  1:04[  8]  2:37[  9]  2:30[  8]  1:34[  6]  4:02[ 13]  1:00[  8]  4:13[ 10]  3:19[ 13]  0:58[  4]  0:33[ 10] 
10.Ivan Zolkin                     00:50.09  9:08( 12) 11:15( 10) 12:11(  9) 12:41(  9) 15:59(  9) 17:19(  9) 18:59(  9) 21:53(  9) 23:39(  8) 25:21(  7) 29:05( 10) 30:32( 10) 34:43( 10) 36:51( 10) 38:20( 10) 42:21( 10) 43:08( 10) 46:57( 10) 48:43( 10) 49:38( 10) 50:09( 10) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               M20E/1    9:08[ 12]  2:07[  2]  0:56[  2]  0:30[  5]  3:18[  8]  1:20[  9]  1:40[  4]  2:54[  6]  1:46[  9]  1:42[  3]  3:44[ 13]  1:27[ 10]  4:11[ 12]  2:08[  4]  1:29[  2]  4:01[ 12]  0:47[  1]  3:49[  8]  1:46[  2]  0:55[  1]  0:31[  5] 
11.Kaarel Hendrik Zernant          00:53.36 10:02( 13) 12:56( 12) 14:26( 12) 14:59( 12) 18:37( 12) 19:54( 11) 23:02( 11) 26:13( 11) 27:43( 11) 30:15( 11) 32:33( 11) 34:14( 11) 37:15( 11) 40:06( 11) 41:38( 11) 43:33( 11) 45:11( 11) 49:15( 11) 51:36( 11) 53:03( 11) 53:36( 11) 
   Estonia III,,EST                M20E/2   10:02[ 13]  2:54[ 10]  1:30[ 12]  0:33[ 10]  3:38[ 10]  1:17[  8]  3:08[ 11]  3:11[  9]  1:30[  8]  2:32[ 10]  2:18[  7]  1:41[ 13]  3:01[ 11]  2:51[ 11]  1:32[  4]  1:55[  8]  1:38[ 11]  4:04[  9]  2:21[  8]  1:27[ 13]  0:33[ 10] 
12.Daniil Homza                    01:02.01  7:46( 11) 11:39( 11) 14:01( 11) 14:36( 11) 18:34( 11) 20:14( 12) 23:39( 12) 28:09( 12) 30:00( 12) 34:26( 12) 38:00( 12) 39:37( 12) 42:29( 12) 46:46( 12) 48:40( 12) 50:56( 12) 52:25( 12) 57:32( 12) 60:06( 12) 61:22( 12) 62:01( 12) 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  M20E/3    7:46[ 11]  3:53[ 12]  2:22[ 13]  0:35[ 11]  3:58[ 11]  1:40[ 11]  3:25[ 13]  4:30[ 12]  1:51[ 10]  4:26[ 12]  3:34[ 12]  1:37[ 12]  2:52[ 10]  4:17[ 12]  1:54[ 12]  2:16[ 11]  1:29[ 10]  5:07[ 12]  2:34[  9]  1:16[ 11]  0:39[ 13] 
13.Daniil Yanshyn                  01:09.16  6:46(  8) 13:19( 13) 14:30( 13) 15:05( 13) 19:14( 13) 25:02( 13) 26:57( 13) 32:13( 13) 35:31( 13) 38:10( 13) 41:01( 13) 42:15( 13) 47:17( 13) 52:07( 13) 53:57( 13) 56:10( 13) 57:27( 13) 64:38( 13) 67:28( 13) 68:45( 13) 69:16( 13) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  M20E/2    6:46[  8]  6:33[ 13]  1:11[ 10]  0:35[ 11]  4:09[ 12]  5:48[ 13]  1:55[  6]  5:16[ 13]  3:18[ 13]  2:39[ 11]  2:51[ 11]  1:14[  9]  5:02[ 13]  4:50[ 13]  1:50[ 11]  2:13[ 10]  1:17[  9]  7:11[ 13]  2:50[ 12]  1:17[ 12]  0:31[  5] 
1009
M20E_3 : 5099m 20KP
   Nimi                                       1.38\841m  2.54\291m  3.55\139m   4.53\94m  5.50\358m  6.49\175m  7.41\255m  8.44\226m  9.48\104m 10.62\225m 11.65\258m 12.64\111m 13.73\212m 14.79\210m 15.80\317m 16.81\353m 17.82\117m 18.85\150m 19.90\320m 20.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Bogdan Rodionov                 00:35.24  5:51(  5)  8:04(  5)  9:03(  5)  9:32(  5) 12:30(  5) 13:36(  5) 15:30(  3) 17:42(  4) 18:49(  4) 20:27(  4) 22:15(  2) 23:10(  4) 25:04(  3) 27:14(  3) 28:39(  2) 30:15(  3) 31:04(  3) 32:08(  2) 33:54(  1) 34:54(  1) 35:24(  1) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               M20E/3    5:51[  5]  2:13[  5]  0:59[  3]  0:29[  5]  2:58[  6]  1:06[  3]  1:54[  1]  2:12[  4]  1:07[  7]  1:38[  2]  1:48[  1]  0:55[  8]  1:54[  1]  2:10[  4]  1:25[  1]  1:36[  3]  0:49[  3]  1:04[  1]  1:46[  1]  1:00[  3]  0:30[  8] 
 2.Heino Ollin                     00:35.30  5:44(  3)  7:51(  3)  8:49(  3)  9:16(  3) 12:07(  2) 13:12(  2) 15:15(  2) 17:16(  1) 18:09(  1) 19:48(  1) 21:57(  1) 22:49(  1) 24:55(  1) 26:52(  1) 28:22(  1) 29:53(  1) 30:40(  1) 32:04(  1) 33:59(  2) 35:00(  2) 35:30(  2) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  M20E/2    5:44[  3]  2:07[  3]  0:58[  2]  0:27[  1]  2:51[  2]  1:05[  2]  2:03[  4]  2:01[  2]  0:53[  1]  1:39[  4]  2:09[  8]  0:52[  3]  2:06[  4]  1:57[  1]  1:30[  3]  1:31[  2]  0:47[  1]  1:24[  5]  1:55[  3]  1:01[  4]  0:30[  8] 
 3.Edgars Ustinovs                 00:35.43  5:19(  1)  7:31(  1)  8:27(  1)  8:55(  1) 11:47(  1) 13:09(  1) 15:31(  4) 17:30(  2) 18:28(  2) 20:06(  3) 22:15(  2) 23:07(  3) 25:09(  4) 27:09(  2) 28:39(  2) 30:06(  2) 30:54(  2) 32:19(  3) 34:17(  3) 35:15(  3) 35:43(  3) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   M20E/2    5:19[  1]  2:12[  4]  0:56[  1]  0:28[  2]  2:52[  3]  1:22[ 12]  2:22[  5]  1:59[  1]  0:58[  4]  1:38[  2]  2:09[  8]  0:52[  3]  2:02[  3]  2:00[  2]  1:30[  3]  1:27[  1]  0:48[  2]  1:25[  6]  1:58[  4]  0:58[  1]  0:28[  2] 
 4.Rokas Vaitkus                   00:35.50  5:45(  4)  7:41(  2)  8:46(  2)  9:14(  2) 12:11(  3) 13:17(  3) 15:13(  1) 17:31(  3) 18:28(  2) 20:00(  2) 22:16(  4) 23:02(  2) 25:01(  2) 27:20(  4) 28:47(  4) 30:27(  4) 31:19(  4) 32:25(  4) 34:19(  4) 35:22(  4) 35:50(  4) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       M20E/3    5:45[  4]  1:56[  1]  1:05[  9]  0:28[  2]  2:57[  5]  1:06[  3]  1:56[  2]  2:18[  5]  0:57[  3]  1:32[  1]  2:16[ 11]  0:46[  1]  1:59[  2]  2:19[  6]  1:27[  2]  1:40[  6]  0:52[  4]  1:06[  2]  1:54[  2]  1:03[  6]  0:28[  2] 
 5.Valts Ulmanis                   00:39.47  5:42(  2)  7:56(  4)  9:00(  4)  9:29(  4) 12:29(  4) 13:35(  4) 16:13(  5) 19:06(  5) 20:22(  5) 22:37(  5) 24:43(  5) 25:35(  5) 28:05(  5) 30:29(  5) 32:08(  5) 33:55(  5) 34:50(  5) 36:12(  5) 38:11(  5) 39:18(  5) 39:47(  5) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   M20E/3    5:42[  2]  2:14[  6]  1:04[  7]  0:29[  5]  3:00[  7]  1:06[  3]  2:38[  6]  2:53[  8]  1:16[ 10]  2:15[ 11]  2:06[  7]  0:52[  3]  2:30[  7]  2:24[  8]  1:39[  9]  1:47[  9]  0:55[  5]  1:22[  4]  1:59[  5]  1:07[  9]  0:29[  7] 
 6.Povilas Zaliauskas              00:46.06  7:24(  9)  9:55( 10) 11:01( 10) 11:32( 10) 15:05(  9) 16:25(  9) 19:19(  8) 22:36(  8) 25:15(  8) 27:23(  8) 29:25(  8) 30:19(  7) 32:41(  6) 34:58(  6) 36:40(  6) 38:32(  6) 40:24(  8) 42:18(  7) 44:28(  6) 45:34(  6) 46:06(  6) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       M20E/2    7:24[  9]  2:31[  9]  1:06[ 10]  0:31[  9]  3:33[  9]  1:20[ 11]  2:54[  9]  3:17[ 11]  2:39[ 13]  2:08[ 10]  2:02[  4]  0:54[  7]  2:22[  6]  2:17[  5]  1:42[ 11]  1:52[ 12]  1:52[ 10]  1:54[  9]  2:10[  6]  1:06[  8]  0:32[ 11] 
 7.Rokas Lipnickas                 00:46.08  8:43( 11) 11:25( 11) 12:29( 11) 13:12( 11) 17:04( 10) 18:11( 10) 20:11(  9) 24:24(  9) 25:22(  9) 27:12(  7) 29:13(  7) 30:19(  7) 33:22(  8) 36:06(  8) 37:37(  8) 39:16(  8) 40:18(  7) 42:17(  6) 44:35(  7) 45:40(  7) 46:08(  7) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       M20E/1    8:43[ 11]  2:42[ 10]  1:04[  7]  0:43[ 12]  3:52[ 11]  1:07[  6]  2:00[  3]  4:13[ 12]  0:58[  4]  1:50[  6]  2:01[  3]  1:06[ 11]  3:03[ 10]  2:44[ 11]  1:31[  5]  1:39[  5]  1:02[  6]  1:59[ 10]  2:18[  7]  1:05[  7]  0:28[  2] 
 8.Mauno Kapten                    00:46.30  6:58(  8)  9:26(  7) 10:29(  6) 10:59(  6) 14:04(  8) 15:17(  8) 18:30(  7) 21:46(  7) 22:56(  7) 25:03(  6) 27:01(  6) 27:57(  6) 33:16(  7) 35:46(  7) 37:23(  7) 39:07(  7) 40:11(  6) 42:30(  8) 45:02(  8) 46:04(  8) 46:30(  8) 
   Estonia III,,EST                M20E/3    6:58[  8]  2:28[  8]  1:03[  6]  0:30[  8]  3:05[  8]  1:13[  8]  3:13[ 10]  3:16[ 10]  1:10[  8]  2:07[  9]  1:58[  2]  0:56[  9]  5:19[ 12]  2:30[  9]  1:37[  8]  1:44[  8]  1:04[  7]  2:19[ 11]  2:32[  8]  1:02[  5]  0:26[  1] 
 9.Haralds Ulmanis                 00:49.58  6:38(  6)  9:23(  6) 10:29(  6) 11:02(  7) 18:32( 11) 19:51( 11) 25:08( 12) 27:49( 12) 28:50( 12) 30:50( 11) 33:04( 11) 33:56( 11) 36:03(  9) 38:11(  9) 40:07( 10) 41:57( 10) 44:07(  9) 45:36( 10) 48:19(  9) 49:26(  9) 49:58(  9) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   M20E/1    6:38[  6]  2:45[ 11]  1:06[ 10]  0:33[ 10]  7:30[ 12]  1:19[ 10]  5:17[ 11]  2:41[  6]  1:01[  6]  2:00[  7]  2:14[ 10]  0:52[  3]  2:07[  5]  2:08[  3]  1:56[ 12]  1:50[ 10]  2:10[ 11]  1:29[  8]  2:43[ 11]  1:07[  9]  0:32[ 11] 
10.Yauhen Zhakhouski               00:50.04 12:28( 12) 14:49( 12) 15:49( 12) 16:27( 12) 20:11( 12) 21:24( 12) 24:02( 10) 27:09( 11) 28:21( 11) 30:26( 10) 32:29( 10) 33:32( 10) 36:10( 10) 38:32( 10) 40:05(  9) 41:55(  9) 44:10( 10) 45:30(  9) 48:34( 10) 49:33( 10) 50:04( 10) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  M20E/1   12:28[ 12]  2:21[  7]  1:00[  4]  0:38[ 11]  3:44[ 10]  1:13[  8]  2:38[  6]  3:07[  9]  1:12[  9]  2:05[  8]  2:03[  6]  1:03[ 10]  2:38[  8]  2:22[  7]  1:33[  7]  1:50[ 10]  2:15[ 13]  1:20[  3]  3:04[ 12]  0:59[  2]  0:31[ 10] 
11.Evgenii Godlevskii              00:51.47  7:31( 10)  9:36(  9) 10:36(  8) 11:04(  8) 13:56(  7) 14:55(  6) 24:03( 11) 26:06( 10) 27:01( 10) 28:50(  9) 30:52(  9) 31:38(  9) 39:05( 12) 41:35( 12) 43:07( 12) 44:49( 12) 46:02( 11) 47:29( 11) 50:09( 11) 51:19( 11) 51:47( 11) 
   S-Petersburg-2,,RUS             M20E/2    7:31[ 10]  2:05[  2]  1:00[  4]  0:28[  2]  2:52[  3]  0:59[  1]  9:08[ 12]  2:03[  3]  0:55[  2]  1:49[  5]  2:02[  4]  0:46[  1]  7:27[ 13]  2:30[  9]  1:32[  6]  1:42[  7]  1:13[  8]  1:27[  7]  2:40[ 10]  1:10[ 11]  0:28[  2] 
12.Karel-Sander Kljuzin            00:54.34  6:40(  7)  9:27(  8) 10:40(  9) 11:09(  9) 13:53(  6) 15:04(  7) 17:53(  6) 20:45(  6) 22:21(  6) 31:15( 12) 33:50( 12) 35:03( 12) 38:00( 11) 40:48( 11) 42:27( 11) 44:03( 11) 46:17( 12) 50:10( 12) 52:46( 12) 54:06( 12) 54:34( 12) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 M20E/1    6:40[  7]  2:47[ 12]  1:13[ 12]  0:29[  5]  2:44[  1]  1:11[  7]  2:49[  8]  2:52[  7]  1:36[ 11]  8:54[ 13]  2:35[ 12]  1:13[ 12]  2:57[  9]  2:48[ 12]  1:39[  9]  1:36[  3]  2:14[ 12]  3:53[ 13]  2:36[  9]  1:20[ 12]  0:28[  2] 
13.Aliaksandr Filipau              01:43.52 26:38( 13) 30:23( 13) 32:04( 13) 32:53( 13) 40:55( 13) 42:50( 13) 56:54( 13) 66:10( 13) 68:01( 13) 71:17( 13) 76:41( 13) 78:02( 13) 82:29( 13) 86:07( 13) 88:14( 13) 92:52( 13) 94:24( 13) 98:03( 13) 101:29( 13 103:08( 13 103:52( 13 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  M20E/2   26:38[ 13]  3:45[ 13]  1:41[ 13]  0:49[ 13]  8:02[ 13]  1:55[ 13] 14:04[ 13]  9:16[ 13]  1:51[ 12]  3:16[ 12]  5:24[ 13]  1:21[ 13]  4:27[ 11]  3:38[ 13]  2:07[ 13]  4:38[ 13]  1:32[  9]  3:39[ 12]  3:26[ 13]  1:39[ 13]  0:44[ 13] 
1010
W20E_1 : 4500m 16KP
   Nimi                                       1.36\709m  2.56\314m  3.53\233m  4.50\358m  5.49\175m  6.44\387m  7.48\104m  8.62\225m  9.65\258m 10.74\199m 11.79\192m 12.80\317m 13.81\353m 14.86\110m 15.90\259m 16.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Elizabete Blūmentāle            00:42.51  5:36(  1)  9:21(  1) 11:18(  1) 15:18(  1) 16:41(  1) 20:58(  1) 22:20(  1) 25:45(  2) 28:42(  2) 30:38(  2) 34:00(  2) 35:44(  2) 37:48(  2) 39:12(  1) 41:02(  1) 42:19(  1) 42:51(  1) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   W20E/1    5:36[  1]  3:45[  7]  1:57[  2]  4:00[  2]  1:23[  1]  4:17[  3]  1:22[  5]  3:25[  7]  2:57[  6]  1:56[  1]  3:22[ 12]  1:44[  2]  2:04[  2]  1:24[  4]  1:50[  1]  1:17[  2]  0:32[  1] 
 2.Kaisa Rooba                     00:43.33  6:15(  2) 11:01(  2) 13:13(  2) 17:14(  3) 18:49(  3) 22:49(  3) 24:04(  3) 26:44(  3) 29:20(  3) 31:47(  3) 34:03(  3) 35:55(  3) 38:09(  3) 39:19(  2) 41:31(  2) 42:55(  2) 43:33(  2) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 W20E/2    6:15[  2]  4:46[  9]  2:12[  4]  4:01[  3]  1:35[  6]  4:00[  2]  1:15[  2]  2:40[  5]  2:36[  1]  2:27[  5]  2:16[  5]  1:52[  4]  2:14[  6]  1:10[  1]  2:12[  4]  1:24[  6]  0:38[  6] 
 3.Marianne Haug                   00:44.29  8:24(  4) 11:43(  3) 13:27(  3) 17:09(  2) 18:42(  2) 22:21(  2) 23:28(  2) 25:31(  1) 28:16(  1) 30:22(  1) 31:55(  1) 33:38(  1) 35:40(  1) 40:32(  3) 42:32(  3) 43:50(  3) 44:29(  3) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  W20E/3    8:24[  4]  3:19[  2]  1:44[  1]  3:42[  1]  1:33[  5]  3:39[  1]  1:07[  1]  2:03[  1]  2:45[  3]  2:06[  2]  1:33[  1]  1:43[  1]  2:02[  1]  4:52[ 11]  2:00[  2]  1:18[  3]  0:39[  8] 
 4.Akvilė Bartkevičiūtė            00:48.01  6:58(  3) 12:06(  4) 14:30(  4) 18:48(  4) 20:30(  4) 25:51(  4) 27:16(  4) 30:16(  4) 33:10(  4) 36:04(  4) 38:00(  4) 40:00(  4) 42:23(  4) 43:45(  4) 46:04(  4) 47:24(  4) 48:01(  4) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       W20E/2    6:58[  3]  5:08[ 10]  2:24[  6]  4:18[  7]  1:42[  8]  5:21[  5]  1:25[  7]  3:00[  6]  2:54[  4]  2:54[ 10]  1:56[  4]  2:00[  6]  2:23[  7]  1:22[  3]  2:19[  5]  1:20[  4]  0:37[  4] 
 5.Anna Chelnova                   00:55.31 12:32(  7) 16:05(  6) 18:04(  6) 22:10(  6) 23:39(  6) 33:40(  6) 34:58(  6) 37:19(  6) 39:55(  6) 42:05(  6) 43:54(  6) 47:26(  6) 49:32(  6) 51:12(  5) 53:32(  5) 54:55(  5) 55:31(  5) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               W20E/2   12:32[  7]  3:33[  5]  1:59[  3]  4:06[  6]  1:29[  2] 10:01[ 10]  1:18[  3]  2:21[  3]  2:36[  1]  2:10[  3]  1:49[  2]  3:32[ 12]  2:06[  4]  1:40[  6]  2:20[  6]  1:23[  5]  0:36[  2] 
 6.Jogvilė Sušinskaitė             00:57.20 11:57(  6) 15:03(  5) 17:25(  5) 21:29(  5) 22:58(  5) 29:07(  5) 30:50(  5) 33:02(  5) 36:04(  5) 38:41(  5) 40:30(  5) 42:24(  5) 45:48(  5) 52:55(  6) 55:05(  6) 56:43(  6) 57:20(  6) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       W20E/3   11:57[  6]  3:06[  1]  2:22[  5]  4:04[  4]  1:29[  2]  6:09[  8]  1:43[ 10]  2:12[  2]  3:02[  7]  2:37[  6]  1:49[  2]  1:54[  5]  3:24[ 11]  7:07[ 12]  2:10[  3]  1:38[  9]  0:37[  4] 
 7.Rugilė Duliūtė                  01:00.33 16:34( 11) 19:57(  9) 22:39( 10) 27:26( 10) 29:28( 10) 34:18(  8) 35:55(  8) 39:32(  8) 43:26(  8) 46:04(  8) 49:03(  8) 51:29(  8) 53:59(  8) 55:42(  8) 58:28(  7) 59:55(  7) 60:33(  7) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       W20E/1   16:34[ 11]  3:23[  3]  2:42[ 10]  4:47[ 10]  2:02[ 12]  4:50[  4]  1:37[  9]  3:37[ 10]  3:54[ 11]  2:38[  7]  2:59[ 10]  2:26[ 10]  2:30[  9]  1:43[  7]  2:46[ 10]  1:27[  8]  0:38[  6] 
 8.Marie Anna Blehner              01:00.38 16:32( 10) 20:00( 10) 22:32(  9) 26:56(  9) 28:40(  9) 34:10(  7) 35:31(  7) 38:07(  7) 41:47(  7) 44:37(  7) 47:02(  7) 49:05(  7) 51:31(  7) 54:38(  7) 58:37(  8) 60:02(  8) 60:38(  8) 
   Estonia III,,EST                W20E/1   16:32[ 10]  3:28[  4]  2:32[  8]  4:24[  8]  1:44[  9]  5:30[  7]  1:21[  4]  2:36[  4]  3:40[  9]  2:50[  9]  2:25[  6]  2:03[  7]  2:26[  8]  3:07[ 10]  3:59[ 12]  1:25[  7]  0:36[  2] 
 9.Vilma Alberinga                 01:02.02 14:56(  8) 19:15(  8) 21:41(  8) 25:45(  8) 27:16(  8) 36:43(  9) 38:31(  9) 44:46(  9) 47:41(  9) 49:58(  9) 52:32(  9) 54:22(  9) 56:27(  9) 57:41(  9) 60:06(  9) 61:22(  9) 62:02(  9) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   W20E/2   14:56[  8]  4:19[  8]  2:26[  7]  4:04[  4]  1:31[  4]  9:27[  9]  1:48[ 11]  6:15[ 11]  2:55[  5]  2:17[  4]  2:34[  9]  1:50[  3]  2:05[  3]  1:14[  2]  2:25[  7]  1:16[  1]  0:40[  9] 
10.Elīna Skopāne                   01:09.33 18:10( 12) 21:44( 11) 24:19( 11) 29:09( 11) 30:47( 11) 42:09( 10) 43:31( 10) 46:58( 10) 50:24( 10) 53:13( 10) 55:43( 10) 57:57( 10) 61:45( 10) 64:11( 10) 66:55( 10) 68:41( 10) 69:33( 10) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   W20E/3   18:10[ 12]  3:34[  6]  2:35[  9]  4:50[ 11]  1:38[  7] 11:22[ 11]  1:22[  5]  3:27[  8]  3:26[  8]  2:49[  8]  2:30[  8]  2:14[  9]  3:48[ 12]  2:26[  9]  2:44[  8]  1:46[ 12]  0:52[ 12] 
11.Olga Vasilieva                  01:10.47 15:41(  9) 28:46( 12) 31:47( 12) 36:32( 12) 38:31( 12) 43:58( 11) 45:27( 11) 48:59( 11) 52:41( 11) 57:12( 11) 59:41( 11) 61:54( 11) 64:05( 11) 65:37( 11) 68:22( 11) 70:07( 11) 70:47( 11) 
   S-Petersburg-2,,RUS             W20E/1   15:41[  9] 13:05[ 12]  3:01[ 12]  4:45[  9]  1:59[ 11]  5:27[  6]  1:29[  8]  3:32[  9]  3:42[ 10]  4:31[ 11]  2:29[  7]  2:13[  8]  2:11[  5]  1:32[  5]  2:45[  9]  1:45[ 11]  0:40[  9] 
12.Karyna Zhytsianets              01:33.57 10:05(  5) 16:16(  7) 18:59(  7) 24:21(  7) 26:16(  7) 48:48( 12) 50:38( 12) 61:07( 12) 68:34( 12) 76:20( 12) 79:24( 12) 82:46( 12) 85:43( 12) 87:56( 12) 91:27( 12) 93:11( 12) 93:57( 12) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  W20E/3   10:05[  5]  6:11[ 11]  2:43[ 11]  5:22[ 12]  1:55[ 10] 22:32[ 12]  1:50[ 12] 10:29[ 12]  7:27[ 12]  7:46[ 12]  3:04[ 11]  3:22[ 11]  2:57[ 10]  2:13[  8]  3:31[ 11]  1:44[ 10]  0:46[ 11] 
   1                               Ei start 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  W20E/1   
1011
W20E_2 : 4500m 16KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\804m  2.56\211m  3.53\233m  4.50\358m  5.49\175m  6.57\177m  7.48\348m  8.61\261m  9.65\148m 10.74\199m 11.79\192m 12.80\317m 13.81\353m 14.86\110m 15.90\259m 16.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Ekaterina Koltunova             00:38.50  6:56(  1)  9:37(  1) 11:40(  1) 15:22(  1) 16:40(  1) 17:58(  1) 22:39(  2) 24:59(  2) 26:20(  1) 28:15(  1) 30:11(  1) 32:07(  1) 34:09(  1) 35:09(  1) 36:54(  1) 38:12(  1) 38:50(  1) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               W20E/1    6:56[  1]  2:41[  7]  2:03[  2]  3:42[  2]  1:18[  1]  1:18[  3]  4:41[  7]  2:20[  1]  1:21[  2]  1:55[  1]  1:56[  5]  1:56[  6]  2:02[  5]  1:00[  1]  1:45[  1]  1:18[  4]  0:38[  7] 
 2.Laura Leiboma                   00:39.15  7:35(  5)  9:52(  3) 12:01(  2) 15:41(  2) 17:08(  2) 18:15(  2) 22:25(  1) 24:57(  1) 26:22(  2) 29:09(  2) 30:46(  2) 32:34(  2) 34:24(  2) 35:27(  2) 37:33(  2) 38:42(  2) 39:15(  2) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   W20E/3    7:35[  5]  2:17[  2]  2:09[  3]  3:40[  1]  1:27[  2]  1:07[  1]  4:10[  3]  2:32[  2]  1:25[  4]  2:47[  8]  1:37[  2]  1:48[  2]  1:50[  1]  1:03[  2]  2:06[  6]  1:09[  2]  0:33[  1] 
 3.Marie Tammemäe                  00:43.01  8:04(  6) 10:31(  6) 12:50(  6) 16:43(  4) 18:16(  4) 19:48(  4) 23:36(  3) 26:33(  3) 28:04(  3) 32:02(  6) 33:48(  5) 35:39(  4) 37:36(  3) 38:43(  3) 41:00(  3) 42:25(  3) 43:01(  3) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 W20E/3    8:04[  6]  2:27[  4]  2:19[  5]  3:53[  4]  1:33[  4]  1:32[  6]  3:48[  1]  2:57[  3]  1:31[  5]  3:58[ 12]  1:46[  3]  1:51[  4]  1:57[  2]  1:07[  3]  2:17[  8]  1:25[  7]  0:36[  2] 
 4.Aurelija Valčiukaitė            00:43.13  7:29(  4)  9:59(  5) 12:29(  5) 16:50(  5) 18:39(  5) 20:22(  6) 24:26(  5) 27:48(  6) 29:23(  6) 31:46(  5) 33:49(  6) 35:49(  6) 37:55(  4) 39:16(  4) 41:14(  4) 42:37(  4) 43:13(  4) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       W20E/1    7:29[  4]  2:30[  5]  2:30[  9]  4:21[  6]  1:49[  9]  1:43[  8]  4:04[  2]  3:22[  7]  1:35[  8]  2:23[  4]  2:03[  7]  2:00[  7]  2:06[  6]  1:21[  5]  1:58[  3]  1:23[  6]  0:36[  2] 
 5.Kristel Kõivo                   00:43.23  7:21(  3)  9:58(  4) 12:27(  4) 16:55(  6) 18:48(  6) 20:14(  5) 24:32(  6) 27:45(  5) 29:19(  5) 31:42(  4) 33:47(  4) 35:48(  5) 37:57(  5) 39:22(  6) 41:24(  6) 42:46(  5) 43:23(  5) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  W20E/1    7:21[  3]  2:37[  6]  2:29[  8]  4:28[  7]  1:53[ 11]  1:26[  5]  4:18[  5]  3:13[  5]  1:34[  7]  2:23[  4]  2:05[  8]  2:01[  8]  2:09[  7]  1:25[  7]  2:02[  4]  1:22[  5]  0:37[  6] 
 6.Kendija Aparjode                00:43.29  7:02(  2)  9:44(  2) 12:07(  3) 16:26(  3) 17:55(  3) 19:19(  3) 23:42(  4) 27:27(  4) 29:00(  4) 31:12(  3) 33:14(  3) 35:16(  3) 37:58(  6) 39:20(  5) 41:22(  5) 42:49(  6) 43:29(  6) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   W20E/1    7:02[  2]  2:42[  8]  2:23[  7]  4:19[  5]  1:29[  3]  1:24[  4]  4:23[  6]  3:45[  9]  1:33[  6]  2:12[  2]  2:02[  6]  2:02[  9]  2:42[ 11]  1:22[  6]  2:02[  4]  1:27[  9]  0:40[  8] 
 7.Miglė Sušinskaitė               00:50.58 16:25( 12) 18:18( 12) 20:32( 12) 24:14( 11) 25:48( 10) 27:29(  9) 31:44(  7) 35:03(  7) 36:27(  7) 38:42(  7) 40:16(  7) 42:03(  7) 44:04(  7) 46:35(  7) 49:17(  7) 50:22(  7) 50:58(  7) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       W20E/3   16:25[ 12]  1:53[  1]  2:14[  4]  3:42[  2]  1:34[  6]  1:41[  7]  4:15[  4]  3:19[  6]  1:24[  3]  2:15[  3]  1:34[  1]  1:47[  1]  2:01[  4]  2:31[  9]  2:42[ 10]  1:05[  1]  0:36[  2] 
 8.Ugnė Gineikaitė                 00:56.08 13:28( 10) 15:45( 10) 17:37(  9) 24:06( 10) 25:39(  9) 30:00( 11) 37:57( 12) 41:44( 10) 43:02( 10) 45:27( 10) 47:18( 10) 49:08(  9) 51:05(  9) 52:21(  9) 54:15(  9) 55:32(  8) 56:08(  8) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       W20E/2   13:28[ 10]  2:17[  2]  1:52[  1]  6:29[ 12]  1:33[  4]  4:21[ 12]  7:57[ 10]  3:47[ 10]  1:18[  1]  2:25[  6]  1:51[  4]  1:50[  3]  1:57[  2]  1:16[  4]  1:54[  2]  1:17[  3]  0:36[  2] 
 9.Kristin Viikmaa                 00:56.32  9:42(  8) 12:40(  8) 15:21(  8) 20:18(  8) 21:58(  8) 23:46(  8) 32:25(  8) 35:32(  8) 37:23(  8) 40:13(  8) 42:29(  8) 44:32(  8) 47:07(  8) 51:47(  8) 54:13(  8) 55:49(  9) 56:32(  9) 
   Estonia III,,EST                W20E/2    9:42[  8]  2:58[ 10]  2:41[ 10]  4:57[ 10]  1:40[  8]  1:48[  9]  8:39[ 11]  3:07[  4]  1:51[ 11]  2:50[  9]  2:16[  9]  2:03[ 10]  2:35[ 10]  4:40[ 12]  2:26[  9]  1:36[ 10]  0:43[ 11] 
10.Irina Stroganova                01:00.58  9:23(  7) 12:11(  7) 14:33(  7) 19:03(  7) 20:38(  7) 21:53(  7) 35:09(  9) 43:17( 11) 44:56( 11) 47:22( 11) 50:12( 11) 52:04( 11) 54:32( 11) 56:34( 11) 58:50( 11) 60:16( 10) 60:58( 10) 
   S-Petersburg-2,,RUS             W20E/3    9:23[  7]  2:48[  9]  2:22[  6]  4:30[  8]  1:35[  7]  1:15[  2] 13:16[ 12]  8:08[ 11]  1:39[  9]  2:26[  7]  2:50[ 12]  1:52[  5]  2:28[  8]  2:02[  8]  2:16[  7]  1:26[  8]  0:42[ 10] 
11.Paula Alksne                    01:01.07 14:40( 11) 17:38( 11) 20:20( 11) 25:09( 12) 26:59( 12) 28:52( 10) 36:13( 10) 39:44(  9) 41:29(  9) 44:20(  9) 46:51(  9) 49:20( 10) 52:10( 10) 55:38( 10) 58:39( 10) 60:27( 11) 61:07( 11) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   W20E/2   14:40[ 11]  2:58[ 10]  2:42[ 11]  4:49[  9]  1:50[ 10]  1:53[ 10]  7:21[  9]  3:31[  8]  1:45[ 10]  2:51[ 10]  2:31[ 11]  2:29[ 12]  2:50[ 12]  3:28[ 11]  3:01[ 11]  1:48[ 11]  0:40[  8] 
12.Viktoryia Dubeshka              01:06.31 10:22(  9) 13:33(  9) 18:49( 10) 24:03(  9) 26:00( 11) 30:08( 12) 36:34( 11) 44:44( 12) 46:51( 12) 50:44( 12) 53:08( 12) 55:20( 12) 57:51( 12) 60:46( 12) 63:54( 12) 65:44( 12) 66:31( 12) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  W20E/2   10:22[  9]  3:11[ 12]  5:16[ 12]  5:14[ 11]  1:57[ 12]  4:08[ 11]  6:26[  8]  8:10[ 12]  2:07[ 12]  3:53[ 11]  2:24[ 10]  2:12[ 11]  2:31[  9]  2:55[ 10]  3:08[ 12]  1:50[ 12]  0:47[ 12] 
   3                               Ei start 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  W20E/3   
1012
W20E_3 : 4500m 16KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\914m   2.56\90m  3.53\233m  4.50\358m  5.49\175m  6.43\305m  7.48\189m  8.63\296m  9.65\228m 10.74\199m 11.79\192m 12.80\317m 13.81\353m 14.86\110m 15.90\259m 16.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Deimantė Motiejūnaitė           00:42.58  6:40(  1)  8:05(  2)  9:57(  1) 13:33(  1) 14:56(  1) 18:34(  1) 21:35(  1) 28:10(  2) 30:33(  2) 32:41(  2) 34:23(  2) 36:01(  2) 38:08(  1) 39:18(  1) 41:05(  1) 42:22(  1) 42:58(  1) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       W20E/1    6:40[  1]  1:25[  7]  1:52[  1]  3:36[  1]  1:23[  1]  3:38[  4]  3:01[  2]  6:35[ 10]  2:23[  4]  2:08[  4]  1:42[  2]  1:38[  1]  2:07[  3]  1:10[  1]  1:47[  1]  1:17[  3]  0:36[  2] 
 2.Kristiina Himma                 00:43.31  7:00(  2)  8:03(  1) 10:00(  2) 14:09(  2) 16:13(  2) 20:18(  2) 23:55(  2) 26:57(  1) 29:26(  1) 31:32(  1) 33:15(  1) 35:09(  1) 38:10(  2) 39:23(  2) 41:36(  2) 42:53(  2) 43:31(  2) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 W20E/1    7:00[  2]  1:03[  2]  1:57[  2]  4:09[  3]  2:04[  9]  4:05[  6]  3:37[  9]  3:02[  1]  2:29[  5]  2:06[  3]  1:43[  3]  1:54[  4]  3:01[ 11]  1:13[  2]  2:13[  5]  1:17[  3]  0:38[  3] 
 3.Anna Freimane                   00:44.40  8:05(  4) 10:34(  4) 12:38(  3) 16:47(  3) 18:15(  3) 21:58(  3) 25:15(  3) 28:24(  3) 30:35(  3) 32:54(  3) 35:09(  3) 37:03(  3) 39:08(  3) 40:27(  3) 42:47(  3) 44:08(  3) 44:40(  3) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   W20E/2    8:05[  4]  2:29[ 12]  2:04[  4]  4:09[  3]  1:28[  3]  3:43[  5]  3:17[  6]  3:09[  2]  2:11[  1]  2:19[  5]  2:15[ 10]  1:54[  4]  2:05[  2]  1:19[  3]  2:20[  6]  1:21[  6]  0:32[  1] 
 4.Vaiva Laurutytė                 00:49.27 10:19(  5) 11:25(  5) 13:45(  4) 19:08(  4) 20:54(  4) 23:51(  4) 29:01(  4) 32:44(  4) 35:06(  4) 37:11(  4) 39:02(  4) 41:03(  4) 43:13(  4) 44:37(  4) 47:22(  4) 48:48(  4) 49:27(  4) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       W20E/3   10:19[  5]  1:06[  3]  2:20[  5]  5:23[ 11]  1:46[  6]  2:57[  1]  5:10[ 11]  3:43[  6]  2:22[  3]  2:05[  2]  1:51[  4]  2:01[  8]  2:10[  4]  1:24[  4]  2:45[ 10]  1:26[  9]  0:39[  6] 
 5.Daria Panchenko                 00:49.58 17:30( 11) 18:42( 11) 20:41(  9) 24:18(  9) 25:44(  9) 30:04(  9) 32:03(  6) 35:13(  6) 37:32(  6) 39:20(  5) 41:00(  5) 42:42(  5) 44:30(  5) 46:10(  5) 48:10(  5) 49:20(  5) 49:58(  5) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               W20E/3   17:30[ 11]  1:12[  4]  1:59[  3]  3:37[  2]  1:26[  2]  4:20[  7]  1:59[  1]  3:10[  3]  2:19[  2]  1:48[  1]  1:40[  1]  1:42[  2]  1:48[  1]  1:40[  7]  2:00[  2]  1:10[  1]  0:38[  3] 
 6.Ieva Ivbule                     00:51.26 14:45(  9) 16:07(  9) 18:30(  8) 22:53(  8) 24:27(  8) 28:02(  5) 31:03(  5) 34:22(  5) 37:04(  5) 39:26(  6) 41:45(  6) 43:40(  6) 45:55(  6) 47:19(  6) 49:25(  6) 50:48(  6) 51:26(  6) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   W20E/3   14:45[  9]  1:22[  6]  2:23[  7]  4:23[  5]  1:34[  5]  3:35[  3]  3:01[  2]  3:19[  4]  2:42[  7]  2:22[  6]  2:19[ 11]  1:55[  6]  2:15[  7]  1:24[  4]  2:06[  4]  1:23[  7]  0:38[  3] 
 7.Viktoryia Redzkova              00:55.23 11:24(  7) 12:51(  7) 15:13(  5) 19:44(  5) 21:39(  6) 28:32(  6) 32:12(  8) 36:17(  7) 39:10(  7) 42:03(  7) 44:10(  7) 46:57(  8) 49:07(  8) 50:49(  7) 53:22(  7) 54:42(  7) 55:23(  7) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  W20E/1   11:24[  7]  1:27[  8]  2:22[  6]  4:31[  7]  1:55[  8]  6:53[ 10]  3:40[ 10]  4:05[  7]  2:53[  9]  2:53[ 10]  2:07[  6]  2:47[ 11]  2:10[  4]  1:42[ 10]  2:33[  7]  1:20[  5]  0:41[  8] 
 8.Arta Rulle                      00:55.36 11:21(  6) 12:49(  6) 15:15(  6) 19:47(  6) 21:38(  5) 28:35(  7) 32:11(  7) 36:18(  8) 39:14(  8) 42:04(  8) 44:15(  8) 46:58(  9) 49:13(  9) 50:53(  8) 53:28(  8) 54:53(  8) 55:36(  8) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   W20E/1   11:21[  6]  1:28[  9]  2:26[  9]  4:32[  8]  1:51[  7]  6:57[ 11]  3:36[  8]  4:07[  8]  2:56[ 10]  2:50[  8]  2:11[  8]  2:43[ 10]  2:15[  7]  1:40[  7]  2:35[  8]  1:25[  8]  0:43[  9] 
 9.Karolina Sakalauskaitė          00:56.21 17:32( 12) 18:51( 12) 21:15( 11) 25:42( 10) 27:11( 10) 30:25( 10) 33:48( 10) 37:12(  9) 39:55(  9) 42:36(  9) 44:44(  9) 46:35(  7) 48:45(  7) 52:22(  9) 54:25(  9) 55:41(  9) 56:21(  9) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       W20E/2   17:32[ 12]  1:19[  5]  2:24[  8]  4:27[  6]  1:29[  4]  3:14[  2]  3:23[  7]  3:24[  5]  2:43[  8]  2:41[  7]  2:08[  7]  1:51[  3]  2:10[  4]  3:37[ 11]  2:03[  3]  1:16[  2]  0:40[  7] 
10.Anastasiia Eltsova              01:01.40 15:28( 10) 17:35( 10) 20:42( 10) 25:45( 11) 27:51( 11) 33:30( 11) 36:35( 11) 40:53( 10) 43:56( 10) 47:49( 10) 50:03( 10) 52:01( 10) 54:26( 10) 55:55( 10) 58:46( 10) 60:52( 10) 61:40( 10) 
   S-Petersburg-2,,RUS             W20E/2   15:28[ 10]  2:07[ 11]  3:07[ 11]  5:03[  9]  2:06[ 10]  5:39[  9]  3:05[  4]  4:18[  9]  3:03[ 11]  3:53[ 11]  2:14[  9]  1:58[  7]  2:25[  9]  1:29[  6]  2:51[ 11]  2:06[ 11]  0:48[ 11] 
11.Tekla Liisa Vilberg             01:05.04 12:09(  8) 14:08(  8) 16:37(  7) 21:42(  7) 23:57(  7) 29:22(  8) 32:34(  9) 45:47( 11) 48:28( 11) 51:19( 11) 53:20( 11) 55:34( 11) 58:12( 11) 59:53( 11) 62:35( 11) 64:20( 11) 65:04( 11) 
   Estonia III,,EST                W20E/3   12:09[  8]  1:59[ 10]  2:29[ 10]  5:05[ 10]  2:15[ 11]  5:25[  8]  3:12[  5] 13:13[ 11]  2:41[  6]  2:51[  9]  2:01[  5]  2:14[  9]  2:38[ 10]  1:41[  9]  2:42[  9]  1:45[ 10]  0:44[ 10] 
   Kristel Sibul                   Vale KP   7:28(  3)  8:25(  3) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  W20E/2    7:28[  3]  0:57[  1] 
   2                               Ei start 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  W20E/2   
1013
M16E_1 : 3700m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.37\756m  2.46\275m  3.44\122m  4.48\104m  5.63\296m  6.65\228m  7.67\276m  8.79\113m  9.80\317m 10.84\518m 11.87\107m 12.90\266m 13.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Kaarel Vesilind                 00:31.43  5:55(  2)  8:24(  1)  9:35(  2) 10:35(  1) 16:31(  3) 18:28(  3) 20:59(  2) 21:53(  2) 23:27(  2) 26:59(  1) 28:30(  1) 30:03(  1) 31:08(  1) 31:43(  1) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  M16E/3    5:55[  2]  2:29[  3]  1:11[  3]  1:00[  1]  5:56[ 10]  1:57[  2]  2:31[  3]  0:54[  1]  1:34[  2]  3:32[  1]  1:31[  3]  1:33[  1]  1:05[  2]  0:35[  7] 
 2.Kārlis Stradiņš                 00:34.06  5:49(  1)  8:25(  2)  9:34(  1) 10:38(  2) 14:45(  1) 16:53(  1) 19:56(  1) 20:57(  1) 22:56(  1) 28:44(  2) 30:29(  2) 32:20(  2) 33:37(  2) 34:06(  2) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   M16E/2    5:49[  1]  2:36[  4]  1:09[  2]  1:04[  2]  4:07[  6]  2:08[  6]  3:03[  8]  1:01[  5]  1:59[  9]  5:48[  8]  1:45[  4]  1:51[  5]  1:17[  7]  0:29[  1] 
 3.Adomas Repšys                   00:35.51  9:23( 10) 11:51(  9) 13:04(  7) 14:57(  5) 17:17(  4) 20:30(  5) 23:23(  4) 24:22(  4) 26:18(  4) 30:54(  3) 32:46(  3) 34:26(  3) 35:22(  3) 35:51(  3) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       M16E/2    9:23[ 10]  2:28[  2]  1:13[  4]  1:53[  7]  2:20[  1]  3:13[ 12]  2:53[  6]  0:59[  4]  1:56[  6]  4:36[  3]  1:52[  6]  1:40[  2]  0:56[  1]  0:29[  1] 
 4.Dovydas Kaušakys                00:38.22  7:45(  7) 12:36( 10) 14:23(  8) 16:37(  9) 20:05(  7) 21:51(  6) 24:14(  6) 25:25(  6) 26:57(  5) 33:33(  5) 35:03(  4) 36:46(  4) 37:51(  4) 38:22(  4) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       M16E/1    7:45[  7]  4:51[ 12]  1:47[  9]  2:14[  8]  3:28[  5]  1:46[  1]  2:23[  1]  1:11[  7]  1:32[  1]  6:36[  9]  1:30[  2]  1:43[  3]  1:05[  2]  0:31[  4] 
 5.Oleg Tomashau                   00:39.33  7:01(  4) 10:24(  6) 11:42(  5) 14:02(  4) 17:18(  5) 19:25(  4) 23:43(  5) 25:03(  5) 26:59(  6) 32:22(  4) 35:09(  5) 37:00(  5) 38:53(  5) 39:33(  5) 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  M16E/1    7:01[  4]  3:23[ 10]  1:18[  6]  2:20[  9]  3:16[  3]  2:07[  5]  4:18[ 10]  1:20[  9]  1:56[  6]  5:23[  6]  2:47[ 10]  1:51[  5]  1:53[ 12]  0:40[ 12] 
 6.Nikita Alekseyonok              00:42.17 11:16( 12) 14:19( 12) 15:26( 10) 17:48( 10) 20:27(  9) 22:40(  9) 25:09(  7) 26:05(  7) 27:41(  7) 36:21(  6) 38:49(  7) 40:35(  6) 41:42(  6) 42:17(  6) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  M16E/3   11:16[ 12]  3:03[  7]  1:07[  1]  2:22[ 10]  2:39[  2]  2:13[  8]  2:29[  2]  0:56[  2]  1:36[  3]  8:40[ 10]  2:28[  8]  1:46[  4]  1:07[  4]  0:35[  7] 
 7.Rihards Gailis                  00:42.31  7:48(  8) 10:14(  4) 11:27(  3) 12:31(  3) 15:58(  2) 18:03(  2) 21:19(  3) 22:39(  3) 25:01(  3) 36:45(  7) 38:42(  6) 40:37(  7) 41:54(  7) 42:31(  7) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   M16E/1    7:48[  8]  2:26[  1]  1:13[  4]  1:04[  2]  3:27[  4]  2:05[  3]  3:16[  9]  1:20[  9]  2:22[ 11] 11:44[ 12]  1:57[  7]  1:55[  7]  1:17[  7]  0:37[ 11] 
 8.Nils Ciglis                     00:43.22  6:32(  3)  9:25(  3) 11:34(  4) 15:26(  7) 24:07( 10) 26:25( 10) 29:10(  9) 30:17(  9) 32:08(  9) 37:09(  8) 38:57(  8) 41:25(  8) 42:52(  8) 43:22(  8) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   M16E/3    6:32[  3]  2:53[  6]  2:09[ 10]  3:52[ 12]  8:41[ 12]  2:18[  9]  2:45[  5]  1:07[  6]  1:51[  4]  5:01[  5]  1:48[  5]  2:28[ 11]  1:27[ 11]  0:30[  3] 
 9.Dainis Männiste                 00:45.12 10:03( 11) 13:08( 11) 14:35(  9) 16:07(  8) 20:15(  8) 22:26(  8) 25:22(  8) 26:36(  8) 28:37(  8) 38:03(  9) 40:41(  9) 43:30(  9) 44:40(  9) 45:12(  9) 
   Estonia III,,EST                M16E/1   10:03[ 11]  3:05[  8]  1:27[  7]  1:32[  5]  4:08[  7]  2:11[  7]  2:56[  7]  1:14[  8]  2:01[ 10]  9:26[ 11]  2:38[  9]  2:49[ 12]  1:10[  5]  0:32[  5] 
10.Andrei Lazutin                  00:45.21  7:16(  5) 11:16(  8) 12:53(  6) 15:20(  6) 19:36(  6) 22:24(  7) 32:02( 10) 33:32( 10) 35:28( 10) 40:11( 10) 41:27( 10) 43:33( 10) 44:46( 10) 45:21( 10) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               M16E/2    7:16[  5]  4:00[ 11]  1:37[  8]  2:27[ 11]  4:16[  8]  2:48[ 11]  9:38[ 12]  1:30[ 12]  1:56[  6]  4:43[  4]  1:16[  1]  2:06[  9]  1:13[  6]  0:35[  7] 
11.Ragnar Rooba                    00:51.22  7:55(  9) 11:15(  7) 26:26( 12) 27:40( 12) 32:07( 12) 34:12( 12) 36:52( 12) 38:12( 12) 40:07( 12) 44:36( 12) 47:27( 11) 49:26( 11) 50:47( 11) 51:22( 11) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 M16E/2    7:55[  9]  3:20[  9] 15:11[ 12]  1:14[  4]  4:27[  9]  2:05[  3]  2:40[  4]  1:20[  9]  1:55[  5]  4:29[  2]  2:51[ 11]  1:59[  8]  1:21[  9]  0:35[  7] 
12.Andrius Čereška                 00:51.57  7:37(  6) 10:14(  4) 16:34( 11) 18:06( 11) 26:03( 11) 28:30( 11) 33:09( 11) 34:06( 11) 36:37( 11) 42:24( 11) 47:40( 12) 50:04( 12) 51:25( 12) 51:57( 12) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       M16E/3    7:37[  6]  2:37[  5]  6:20[ 11]  1:32[  5]  7:57[ 11]  2:27[ 10]  4:39[ 11]  0:57[  3]  2:31[ 12]  5:47[  7]  5:16[ 12]  2:24[ 10]  1:21[  9]  0:32[  5] 
1014
M16E_2 : 3600m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\837m  2.46\244m  3.44\122m  4.48\104m  5.61\261m  6.65\148m  7.67\276m  8.79\113m  9.80\317m 10.84\518m 11.87\107m 12.90\266m 13.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Fricis Spektors                 00:26.22  6:34(  2)  8:31(  1)  9:33(  1) 10:43(  1) 12:50(  1) 13:53(  1) 16:01(  1) 17:03(  1) 18:32(  1) 22:20(  1) 23:18(  1) 24:50(  1) 25:50(  1) 26:22(  1) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   M16E/3    6:34[  2]  1:57[  1]  1:02[  1]  1:10[  3]  2:07[  1]  1:03[  1]  2:08[  2]  1:02[  3]  1:29[  1]  3:48[  3]  0:58[  1]  1:32[  1]  1:00[  1]  0:32[  2] 
 2.Dāvis Šolmanis                  00:29.28  6:29(  1)  9:02(  2) 11:30(  6) 12:29(  5) 15:12(  7) 16:20(  6) 18:24(  2) 19:28(  2) 21:19(  2) 24:32(  2) 25:56(  2) 27:44(  2) 28:59(  2) 29:28(  2) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   M16E/1    6:29[  1]  2:33[  8]  2:28[ 10]  0:59[  1]  2:43[  8]  1:08[  2]  2:04[  1]  1:04[  4]  1:51[  9]  3:13[  1]  1:24[  5]  1:48[  5]  1:15[  5]  0:29[  1] 
 3.Arseni Mironov                  00:30.11  7:30(  7) 10:00(  6) 11:18(  4) 12:35(  6) 14:44(  4) 16:04(  4) 18:42(  6) 19:46(  4) 21:24(  3) 25:36(  3) 26:47(  3) 28:28(  3) 29:38(  3) 30:11(  3) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  M16E/2    7:30[  7]  2:30[  6]  1:18[  5]  1:17[  4]  2:09[  2]  1:20[  6]  2:38[  7]  1:04[  4]  1:38[  3]  4:12[  5]  1:11[  3]  1:41[  3]  1:10[  4]  0:33[  4] 
 4.Alex Treier                     00:30.59  6:56(  5)  9:05(  3) 11:25(  5) 12:28(  4) 14:42(  3) 15:57(  2) 18:25(  3) 19:45(  3) 21:35(  4) 25:39(  4) 26:52(  4) 28:36(  4) 29:59(  4) 30:59(  4) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  M16E/1    6:56[  5]  2:09[  2]  2:20[  9]  1:03[  2]  2:14[  4]  1:15[  3]  2:28[  3]  1:20[ 10]  1:50[  8]  4:04[  4]  1:13[  4]  1:44[  4]  1:23[ 10]  1:00[ 12] 
 5.Rokas Barauskas                 00:31.12  7:18(  6) 10:14(  7) 11:33(  7) 12:59(  7) 15:09(  6) 16:33(  7) 19:07(  7) 20:07(  6) 21:46(  6) 26:06(  5) 28:01(  5) 29:37(  5) 30:39(  5) 31:12(  5) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       M16E/2    7:18[  6]  2:56[ 11]  1:19[  6]  1:26[  6]  2:10[  3]  1:24[  9]  2:34[  6]  1:00[  1]  1:39[  4]  4:20[  6]  1:55[  8]  1:36[  2]  1:02[  2]  0:33[  4] 
 6.Adomas Časas                    00:38.24  6:53(  4)  9:16(  4) 10:27(  2) 12:20(  2) 14:40(  2) 16:00(  3) 18:30(  4) 19:52(  5) 21:40(  5) 31:29(  6) 34:27(  6) 36:30(  6) 37:45(  6) 38:24(  6) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       M16E/1    6:53[  4]  2:23[  4]  1:11[  2]  1:53[  8]  2:20[  5]  1:20[  6]  2:30[  4]  1:22[ 11]  1:48[  6]  9:49[ 10]  2:58[ 10]  2:03[  8]  1:15[  5]  0:39[  9] 
 7.Dmitrii Roslov                  00:38.27  6:50(  3)  9:22(  5) 10:33(  3) 12:26(  3) 14:51(  5) 16:08(  5) 18:38(  5) 20:12(  7) 21:53(  7) 31:32(  7) 34:37(  7) 36:39(  7) 37:55(  7) 38:27(  7) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               M16E/1    6:50[  3]  2:32[  7]  1:11[  2]  1:53[  8]  2:25[  6]  1:17[  5]  2:30[  4]  1:34[ 12]  1:41[  5]  9:39[  9]  3:05[ 11]  2:02[  7]  1:16[  7]  0:32[  2] 
 8.Kasparas Šulčys                 00:41.10 12:41( 11) 15:10( 10) 16:24(  9) 18:08(  9) 26:16( 10) 27:41( 10) 30:23( 10) 31:29( 10) 33:03( 10) 36:32(  9) 37:38(  9) 39:26(  9) 40:32(  8) 41:10(  8) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       M16E/3   12:41[ 11]  2:29[  5]  1:14[  4]  1:44[  7]  8:08[ 11]  1:25[ 10]  2:42[  8]  1:06[  6]  1:34[  2]  3:29[  2]  1:06[  2]  1:48[  5]  1:06[  3]  0:38[  7] 
 9.Jēkabs Ločmelis                 00:41.24  7:58(  8) 10:49(  8) 12:10(  8) 13:31(  8) 23:04(  8) 24:20(  8) 27:32(  8) 28:45(  8) 30:38(  8) 35:47(  8) 37:18(  8) 39:22(  8) 40:43(  9) 41:24(  9) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   M16E/2    7:58[  8]  2:51[  9]  1:21[  7]  1:21[  5]  9:33[ 12]  1:16[  4]  3:12[  9]  1:13[  9]  1:53[ 10]  5:09[  8]  1:31[  7]  2:04[  9]  1:21[  8]  0:41[ 10] 
10.Kustu Künnapas                  00:49.26 18:31( 12) 20:53( 11) 22:23( 11) 29:27( 11) 31:52( 11) 33:12( 11) 36:27( 11) 37:28( 11) 39:16( 11) 43:57( 11) 45:24( 10) 47:30( 10) 48:51( 10) 49:26( 10) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 M16E/3   18:31[ 12]  2:22[  3]  1:30[  8]  7:04[ 12]  2:25[  6]  1:20[  6]  3:15[ 10]  1:01[  2]  1:48[  6]  4:41[  7]  1:27[  6]  2:06[ 10]  1:21[  8]  0:35[  6] 
11.Tõnis Jäädmaa                   00:50.59  9:14(  9) 12:08(  9) 17:07( 10) 19:56( 10) 23:52(  9) 25:25(  9) 28:43(  9) 29:53(  9) 31:46(  9) 42:32( 10) 46:40( 11) 48:57( 11) 50:21( 11) 50:59( 11) 
   Estonia III,,EST                M16E/2    9:14[  9]  2:54[ 10]  4:59[ 12]  2:49[ 10]  3:56[ 10]  1:33[ 12]  3:18[ 11]  1:10[  7]  1:53[ 10] 10:46[ 11]  4:08[ 12]  2:17[ 11]  1:24[ 11]  0:38[  7] 
12.Arseni Bedarau                  01:07.55 10:47( 10) 25:45( 12) 29:14( 12) 32:17( 12) 35:44( 12) 37:16( 12) 40:49( 12) 42:01( 12) 44:15( 12) 60:56( 12) 63:01( 12) 65:39( 12) 67:09( 12) 67:55( 12) 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  M16E/3   10:47[ 10] 14:58[ 12]  3:29[ 11]  3:03[ 11]  3:27[  9]  1:32[ 11]  3:33[ 12]  1:12[  8]  2:14[ 12] 16:41[ 12]  2:05[  9]  2:38[ 12]  1:30[ 12]  0:46[ 11] 
1015
M16E_3 : 3700m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\914m  2.46\125m  3.44\122m  4.48\104m  5.62\225m  6.65\258m  7.67\276m  8.79\113m  9.80\317m 10.84\518m 11.87\107m 12.90\266m 13.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Edijs Dzalbs                    00:31.51  6:37(  1)  7:45(  1)  8:48(  1) 10:05(  1) 12:58(  1) 15:23(  1) 17:37(  1) 18:27(  1) 19:51(  1) 27:16(  1) 28:49(  1) 30:19(  1) 31:17(  1) 31:51(  1) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   M16E/3    6:37[  1]  1:08[  1]  1:03[  2]  1:17[  4]  2:53[  6]  2:25[  5]  2:14[  1]  0:50[  2]  1:24[  1]  7:25[  8]  1:33[  5]  1:30[  2]  0:58[  1]  0:34[  6] 
 2.Darius Mitrikas                 00:32.18  8:41(  7)  9:55(  7) 11:01(  7) 12:23(  6) 14:24(  4) 16:47(  2) 19:08(  2) 20:18(  3) 22:02(  3) 28:04(  2) 29:01(  2) 30:48(  2) 31:50(  2) 32:18(  2) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       M16E/3    8:41[  7]  1:14[  4]  1:06[  3]  1:22[  5]  2:01[  1]  2:23[  3]  2:21[  2]  1:10[  5]  1:44[  4]  6:02[  6]  0:57[  1]  1:47[  5]  1:02[  4]  0:28[  1] 
 3.Augusts Velde                   00:33.36  7:44(  4)  9:13(  3) 10:22(  3) 12:15(  4) 14:18(  2) 16:57(  4) 20:07(  5) 21:26(  5) 23:14(  5) 28:46(  3) 29:59(  3) 31:46(  3) 33:06(  3) 33:36(  3) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       M16E/1    7:44[  4]  1:29[  7]  1:09[  4]  1:53[  6]  2:03[  2]  2:39[  8]  3:10[ 10]  1:19[  9]  1:48[  6]  5:32[  2]  1:13[  4]  1:47[  5]  1:20[  9]  0:30[  2] 
 4.Ralfs Eižvertiņš                00:33.38  7:47(  5)  9:14(  4) 10:24(  4) 12:18(  5) 14:21(  3) 16:58(  5) 19:58(  4) 21:20(  4) 23:05(  4) 28:49(  4) 30:00(  4) 31:47(  4) 33:07(  4) 33:38(  4) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   M16E/1    7:47[  5]  1:27[  6]  1:10[  5]  1:54[  7]  2:03[  2]  2:37[  7]  3:00[  8]  1:22[ 10]  1:45[  5]  5:44[  4]  1:11[  3]  1:47[  5]  1:20[  9]  0:31[  4] 
 5.Hando Allmann                   00:33.47  9:25( 10) 10:49( 10) 11:59( 10) 13:04(  7) 16:55(  9) 19:41(  8) 22:16(  7) 23:40(  7) 25:33(  7) 29:15(  5) 30:14(  5) 32:00(  5) 33:12(  5) 33:47(  5) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  M16E/2    9:25[ 10]  1:24[  5]  1:10[  5]  1:05[  1]  3:51[  7]  2:46[  9]  2:35[  6]  1:24[ 11]  1:53[  8]  3:42[  1]  0:59[  2]  1:46[  4]  1:12[  5]  0:35[  7] 
 6.Pauls Alberings                 00:37.15  8:32(  6)  9:43(  6) 11:00(  6) 14:32( 10) 20:19( 10) 22:29( 10) 24:53(  9) 25:42(  9) 27:14(  9) 32:46(  7) 34:19(  6) 35:45(  6) 36:45(  6) 37:15(  6) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   M16E/2    8:32[  6]  1:11[  3]  1:17[  8]  3:32[ 11]  5:47[ 10]  2:10[  1]  2:24[  3]  0:49[  1]  1:32[  2]  5:32[  2]  1:33[  5]  1:26[  1]  1:00[  3]  0:30[  2] 
 7.Dmitrii Stepanov                00:38.36  7:07(  2)  8:15(  2)  9:15(  2) 10:22(  2) 14:37(  5) 16:47(  2) 19:15(  3) 20:05(  2) 21:37(  2) 33:37(  9) 35:11(  8) 37:02(  8) 38:01(  7) 38:36(  7) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               M16E/3    7:07[  2]  1:08[  1]  1:00[  1]  1:07[  2]  4:15[  8]  2:10[  1]  2:28[  4]  0:50[  2]  1:32[  2] 12:00[ 10]  1:34[  7]  1:51[  8]  0:59[  2]  0:35[  7] 
 8.Siarhei Zhylinski               00:38.49  8:49(  8) 10:19(  8) 11:39(  8) 13:48(  8) 16:14(  7) 18:48(  7) 23:38(  8) 24:50(  8) 26:38(  8) 32:27(  6) 35:07(  7) 36:51(  7) 38:10(  8) 38:49(  8) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  M16E/1    8:49[  8]  1:30[  8]  1:20[ 10]  2:09[  9]  2:26[  5]  2:34[  6]  4:50[ 11]  1:12[  7]  1:48[  6]  5:49[  5]  2:40[  9]  1:44[  3]  1:19[  8]  0:39[ 11] 
 9.Andojus Lapinskas               00:45.21  7:36(  3)  9:16(  5) 10:27(  5) 11:37(  3) 16:21(  8) 18:45(  6) 21:14(  6) 22:27(  6) 24:26(  6) 33:01(  8) 41:18(  9) 43:34(  9) 44:50(  9) 45:21(  9) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       M16E/2    7:36[  3]  1:40[ 10]  1:11[  7]  1:10[  3]  4:44[  9]  2:24[  4]  2:29[  5]  1:13[  8]  1:59[ 10]  8:35[  9]  8:17[ 11]  2:16[  9]  1:16[  7]  0:31[  4] 
10.Sander Pritsik                  00:49.16  9:03(  9) 10:33(  9) 11:51(  9) 13:59(  9) 16:11(  6) 22:23(  9) 25:17( 10) 26:24( 10) 28:19( 10) 40:39( 10) 42:47( 10) 47:26( 10) 48:40( 10) 49:16( 10) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 M16E/1    9:03[  9]  1:30[  8]  1:18[  9]  2:08[  8]  2:12[  4]  6:12[ 11]  2:54[  7]  1:07[  4]  1:55[  9] 12:20[ 11]  2:08[  8]  4:39[ 11]  1:14[  6]  0:36[  9] 
11.Martin Erik Maripuu             00:50.49 50:49( 12) 
   Estonia III,,EST                M16E/3            - 
12.Daniil Shumakovich              00:58.03 11:43( 11) 13:29( 11) 15:02( 11) 17:22( 11) 28:47( 11) 33:28( 11) 36:31( 11) 37:42( 11) 41:59( 11) 48:19( 11) 52:52( 11) 55:55( 11) 57:25( 11) 58:03( 11) 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  M16E/2   11:43[ 11]  1:46[ 11]  1:33[ 11]  2:20[ 10] 11:25[ 11]  4:41[ 10]  3:03[  9]  1:11[  6]  4:17[ 11]  6:20[  7]  4:33[ 10]  3:03[ 10]  1:30[ 11]  0:38[ 10] 
1016
W16E_1 : 3399m 12KP
   Nimi                                       1.34\536m  2.31\277m  3.44\150m  4.62\261m  5.65\258m  6.67\276m  7.79\113m  8.80\317m  9.83\461m  10.84\98m 11.90\358m 12.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Teele Telgma                    00:35.08  8:43( 10) 11:57(  9) 13:55(  8) 17:01(  5) 19:23(  5) 21:59(  4) 23:01(  3) 24:44(  3) 28:31(  3) 29:24(  1) 33:15(  1) 34:31(  1) 35:08(  1) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  W16E/3    8:43[ 10]  3:14[  3]  1:58[  1]  3:06[  2]  2:22[  1]  2:36[  2]  1:02[  1]  1:43[  2]  3:47[  2]  0:53[  1]  3:51[  3]  1:16[  1]  0:37[  4] 
 2.Anna Suta                       00:35.30  4:27(  2)  7:35(  2)  9:55(  1) 13:41(  1) 16:41(  1) 19:46(  2) 20:52(  1) 22:54(  2) 28:07(  1) 29:31(  2) 33:27(  2) 34:51(  2) 35:30(  2) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   W16E/2    4:27[  2]  3:08[  2]  2:20[  5]  3:46[  4]  3:00[  5]  3:05[  6]  1:06[  2]  2:02[  7]  5:13[  4]  1:24[  4]  3:56[  4]  1:24[  6]  0:39[  8] 
 3.Maria Senina                    00:36.20  5:51(  5)  8:48(  3) 11:02(  3) 14:18(  2) 17:01(  2) 19:41(  1) 21:00(  2) 22:41(  1) 28:17(  2) 30:12(  3) 34:21(  3) 35:42(  3) 36:20(  3) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               W16E/2    5:51[  5]  2:57[  1]  2:14[  3]  3:16[  3]  2:43[  2]  2:40[  4]  1:19[  6]  1:41[  1]  5:36[  5]  1:55[  6]  4:09[  5]  1:21[  4]  0:38[  7] 
 4.Magda Cigle                     00:37.34  7:43(  7) 11:06(  6) 13:18(  6) 16:23(  4) 19:15(  3) 22:14(  5) 23:28(  5) 25:16(  5) 28:36(  4) 32:24(  4) 35:41(  4) 36:58(  4) 37:34(  4) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   W16E/1    7:43[  7]  3:23[  5]  2:12[  2]  3:05[  1]  2:52[  4]  2:59[  5]  1:14[  3]  1:48[  3]  3:20[  1]  3:48[ 10]  3:17[  1]  1:17[  2]  0:36[  2] 
 5.Natalija Gedgaudaitė            00:40.16  3:59(  1)  7:16(  1) 10:18(  2) 16:04(  3) 19:21(  4) 21:55(  3) 23:09(  4) 25:03(  4) 30:58(  5) 34:04(  5) 38:20(  5) 39:40(  5) 40:16(  5) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       W16E/2    3:59[  1]  3:17[  4]  3:02[  9]  5:46[  7]  3:17[  6]  2:34[  1]  1:14[  3]  1:54[  4]  5:55[  6]  3:06[  9]  4:16[  7]  1:20[  3]  0:36[  2] 
 6.Yana Volkova                    00:48.09  7:46(  8) 11:41(  8) 15:24(  9) 22:55(  7) 28:27(  7) 32:20(  8) 33:35(  7) 35:32(  7) 40:04(  7) 41:23(  6) 46:12(  6) 47:34(  6) 48:09(  6) 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  W16E/1    7:46[  8]  3:55[  9]  3:43[ 11]  7:31[ 10]  5:32[ 12]  3:53[  9]  1:15[  5]  1:57[  5]  4:32[  3]  1:19[  3]  4:49[ 10]  1:22[  5]  0:35[  1] 
 7.Emīlija Staģe                   00:49.57  5:50(  4) 10:11(  5) 13:10(  5) 17:43(  6) 21:43(  6) 26:00(  6) 27:35(  6) 30:13(  6) 36:24(  6) 42:47(  7) 47:13(  7) 48:58(  7) 49:57(  7) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   W16E/3    5:50[  4]  4:21[ 11]  2:59[  8]  4:33[  5]  4:00[  9]  4:17[ 11]  1:35[ 10]  2:38[ 11]  6:11[  7]  6:23[ 12]  4:26[  8]  1:45[ 11]  0:59[ 12] 
 8.Anastasija Pahhomenkova         00:57.06 13:02( 12) 16:55( 12) 20:26( 11) 26:21( 10) 30:56( 10) 35:13( 10) 36:41( 10) 38:49( 10) 47:45(  8) 49:46(  8) 54:50(  8) 56:22(  8) 57:06(  8) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 W16E/2   13:02[ 12]  3:53[  8]  3:31[ 10]  5:55[  8]  4:35[ 10]  4:17[ 11]  1:28[  8]  2:08[ 10]  8:56[  8]  2:01[  7]  5:04[ 12]  1:32[  9]  0:44[  9] 
 9.Leana Jete Korb                 01:00.16 10:25( 11) 14:13( 10) 17:08( 10) 23:43(  8) 28:43(  8) 32:40(  9) 34:22(  9) 37:02(  9) 51:03( 10) 53:59( 10) 58:10( 10) 59:39( 10) 60:16(  9) 
   Estonia III,,EST                W16E/1   10:25[ 11]  3:48[  7]  2:55[  7]  6:35[  9]  5:00[ 11]  3:57[ 10]  1:42[ 11]  2:40[ 12] 14:01[ 11]  2:56[  8]  4:11[  6]  1:29[  7]  0:37[  4] 
10.Olga Tomashava                  01:00.23  7:49(  9) 11:13(  7) 13:28(  7) 30:09( 11) 32:55( 11) 35:31( 11) 36:59( 11) 39:03( 11) 48:34(  9) 53:18(  9) 57:59(  9) 59:35(  9) 60:23( 10) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  W16E/3    7:49[  9]  3:24[  6]  2:15[  4] 16:41[ 11]  2:46[  3]  2:36[  2]  1:28[  8]  2:04[  8]  9:31[  9]  4:44[ 11]  4:41[  9]  1:36[ 10]  0:48[ 11] 
11.Justė Skaisgirytė               01:01.38  5:12(  3)  9:17(  4) 11:58(  4) 32:59( 12) 36:49( 12) 40:37( 12) 42:04( 12) 44:02( 12) 54:48( 11) 56:06( 11) 59:30( 11) 61:01( 11) 61:38( 11) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       W16E/1    5:12[  3]  4:05[ 10]  2:41[  6] 21:01[ 12]  3:50[  8]  3:48[  8]  1:27[  7]  1:58[  6] 10:46[ 10]  1:18[  2]  3:24[  2]  1:31[  8]  0:37[  4] 
12.Emilija Pociūtė                 01:17.26  6:39(  6) 14:49( 11) 20:35( 12) 25:18(  9) 28:43(  8) 32:17(  7) 34:00(  8) 36:07(  8) 67:52( 12) 69:29( 12) 74:19( 12) 76:41( 12) 77:26( 12) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       W16E/3    6:39[  6]  8:10[ 12]  5:46[ 12]  4:43[  6]  3:25[  7]  3:34[  7]  1:43[ 12]  2:07[  9] 31:45[ 12]  1:37[  5]  4:50[ 11]  2:22[ 12]  0:45[ 10] 
1017
W16E_2 : 3399m 12KP
   Nimi                                       1.35\761m   2.31\71m  3.44\150m  4.61\331m  5.65\148m  6.67\276m  7.79\113m  8.80\317m  9.83\461m  10.84\98m 11.90\358m 12.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Judita Traubaitė                00:30.07  6:54(  1)  7:30(  1)  9:18(  1) 12:32(  1) 13:52(  1) 16:22(  1) 17:25(  1) 19:09(  1) 24:26(  1) 25:23(  1) 28:22(  1) 29:33(  1) 30:07(  1) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       W16E/3    6:54[  1]  0:36[  3]  1:48[  2]  3:14[  1]  1:20[  3]  2:30[  2]  1:03[  2]  1:44[  1]  5:17[  5]  0:57[  2]  2:59[  2]  1:11[  2]  0:34[  3] 
 2.Agnija Caune                    00:30.50  7:12(  2)  7:46(  2)  9:30(  2) 13:15(  2) 14:21(  2) 16:49(  2) 17:41(  2) 19:41(  2) 25:19(  2) 26:21(  2) 28:57(  2) 30:07(  2) 30:50(  2) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   W16E/3    7:12[  2]  0:34[  2]  1:44[  1]  3:45[  3]  1:06[  1]  2:28[  1]  0:52[  1]  2:00[  6]  5:38[  8]  1:02[  4]  2:36[  1]  1:10[  1]  0:43[  9] 
 3.Laura-Liis Kütt                 00:37.49 14:31( 10) 15:07( 10) 17:00(  9) 20:14(  6) 21:41(  6) 24:47(  5) 26:05(  5) 28:07(  5) 31:29(  5) 32:21(  3) 36:00(  3) 37:17(  3) 37:49(  3) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  W16E/1   14:31[ 10]  0:36[  3]  1:53[  3]  3:14[  1]  1:27[  4]  3:06[  5]  1:18[  7]  2:02[  7]  3:22[  1]  0:52[  1]  3:39[  4]  1:17[  5]  0:32[  1] 
 4.Solveiga Kaluinaitė             00:38.40  8:45(  4)  9:32(  4) 12:13(  4) 18:15(  4) 19:43(  4) 22:57(  4) 24:10(  4) 26:09(  3) 31:12(  4) 32:26(  4) 36:51(  4) 38:05(  4) 38:40(  4) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       W16E/2    8:45[  4]  0:47[  7]  2:41[  8]  6:02[  8]  1:28[  5]  3:14[  6]  1:13[  6]  1:59[  4]  5:03[  4]  1:14[  6]  4:25[ 10]  1:14[  3]  0:35[  5] 
 5.Kristīne Berķe                  00:40.26  9:00(  5)  9:52(  5) 12:43(  5) 17:21(  3) 19:14(  3) 22:40(  3) 24:07(  3) 26:15(  4) 31:10(  3) 33:52(  5) 38:04(  5) 39:43(  5) 40:26(  5) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   W16E/2    9:00[  5]  0:52[ 10]  2:51[  9]  4:38[  5]  1:53[ 12]  3:26[  7]  1:27[ 11]  2:08[ 10]  4:55[  2]  2:42[ 11]  4:12[  9]  1:39[ 11]  0:43[  9] 
 6.Eliise Kesküla                  00:41.36 13:11(  8) 14:03(  9) 16:27(  8) 20:44(  7) 22:27(  7) 25:31(  7) 26:43(  7) 28:47(  7) 34:05(  6) 35:48(  6) 39:42(  6) 41:02(  6) 41:36(  6) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 W16E/3   13:11[  8]  0:52[ 10]  2:24[  6]  4:17[  4]  1:43[  9]  3:04[  4]  1:12[  5]  2:04[  8]  5:18[  6]  1:43[  9]  3:54[  7]  1:20[  7]  0:34[  3] 
 7.Gabrielė Tirlikaitė             00:44.23  9:41(  6) 10:25(  6) 13:23(  6) 19:51(  5) 21:34(  5) 25:05(  6) 26:29(  6) 28:35(  6) 37:09(  9) 38:14(  8) 42:12(  8) 43:48(  7) 44:23(  7) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       W16E/1    9:41[  6]  0:44[  6]  2:58[ 10]  6:28[  9]  1:43[  9]  3:31[  8]  1:24[  9]  2:06[  9]  8:34[  9]  1:05[  5]  3:58[  8]  1:36[  9]  0:35[  5] 
 8.Kristīne Brunere                00:44.41 14:57( 11) 15:24( 11) 17:33( 10) 22:46(  9) 24:03(  9) 27:01(  8) 28:20(  8) 30:06(  8) 35:33(  7) 39:17(  9) 42:52(  9) 44:08(  9) 44:41(  8) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   W16E/1   14:57[ 11]  0:27[  1]  2:09[  4]  5:13[  6]  1:17[  2]  2:58[  3]  1:19[  8]  1:46[  2]  5:27[  7]  3:44[ 12]  3:35[  3]  1:16[  4]  0:33[  2] 
 9.Maryana Rabtsava                00:44.45 12:25(  7) 13:19(  7) 15:36(  7) 22:32(  8) 24:01(  8) 28:31(  9) 29:35(  9) 31:34(  9) 36:33(  8) 38:11(  7) 42:00(  7) 44:04(  8) 44:45(  9) 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  W16E/3   12:25[  7]  0:54[ 12]  2:17[  5]  6:56[ 10]  1:29[  6]  4:30[ 12]  1:04[  3]  1:59[  4]  4:59[  3]  1:38[  8]  3:49[  6]  2:04[ 12]  0:41[  8] 
10.Polina Zaitseva                 00:51.35  8:06(  3)  8:54(  3) 12:00(  3) 25:15( 10) 26:46( 10) 30:25( 10) 31:49( 10) 33:41( 10) 44:53( 10) 45:52( 10) 49:40( 10) 50:57( 10) 51:35( 10) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               W16E/1    8:06[  3]  0:48[  8]  3:06[ 11] 13:15[ 12]  1:31[  7]  3:39[  9]  1:24[  9]  1:52[  3] 11:12[ 12]  0:59[  3]  3:48[  5]  1:17[  5]  0:38[  7] 
11.Darya Buyevich                  00:56.42 13:20(  9) 13:59(  8) 22:08( 11) 29:37( 11) 31:20( 11) 35:31( 11) 37:20( 11) 39:44( 11) 48:19( 11) 49:43( 11) 54:18( 11) 55:56( 11) 56:42( 11) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  W16E/2   13:20[  9]  0:39[  5]  8:09[ 12]  7:29[ 11]  1:43[  9]  4:11[ 10]  1:49[ 12]  2:24[ 12]  8:35[ 10]  1:24[  7]  4:35[ 11]  1:38[ 10]  0:46[ 12] 
12.Anete Saar                      01:10.25 33:34( 12) 34:22( 12) 36:56( 12) 42:50( 12) 44:26( 12) 48:51( 12) 49:59( 12) 52:13( 12) 61:19( 12) 63:13( 12) 68:08( 12) 69:42( 12) 70:25( 12) 
   Estonia III,,EST                W16E/2   33:34[ 12]  0:48[  8]  2:34[  7]  5:54[  7]  1:36[  8]  4:25[ 11]  1:08[  4]  2:14[ 11]  9:06[ 11]  1:54[ 10]  4:55[ 12]  1:34[  8]  0:43[  9] 
1018
W16E_3 : 3500m 12KP
   Nimi                                       1.36\709m  2.31\104m  3.44\150m  4.63\344m  5.65\228m  6.67\276m  7.79\113m  8.80\317m  9.83\461m  10.84\98m 11.90\358m 12.97\167m  F.\158m
 1.Kelli Nurm                      00:37.33  6:48(  1)  7:51(  1) 10:45(  2) 15:47(  1) 19:14(  1) 22:06(  1) 23:22(  1) 25:20(  1) 30:29(  1) 31:49(  1) 35:37(  1) 36:59(  1) 37:33(  1) 
   Estonia I,,EST                  W16E/2    6:48[  1]  1:03[  6]  2:54[  8]  5:02[  2]  3:27[ 11]  2:52[  4]  1:16[  7]  1:58[  2]  5:09[  5]  1:20[  5]  3:48[  5]  1:22[  4]  0:34[  2] 
 2.Laura Lapiņa                    00:37.46  7:28(  2)  8:28(  3) 10:32(  1) 17:22(  2) 20:19(  3) 23:02(  2) 24:07(  2) 26:07(  2) 31:00(  2) 31:57(  2) 35:54(  3) 37:10(  2) 37:46(  2) 
   Latvia 2,,LAT                   W16E/3    7:28[  2]  1:00[  5]  2:04[  2]  6:50[  3]  2:57[  8]  2:43[  2]  1:05[  3]  2:00[  3]  4:53[  2]  0:57[  1]  3:57[  8]  1:16[  3]  0:36[  4] 
 3.Ugnė Liegutė                    00:37.53 10:17( 10) 11:13(  7) 13:15(  6) 17:24(  3) 19:29(  2) 24:36(  3) 25:54(  3) 28:05(  3) 31:26(  3) 32:31(  3) 35:52(  2) 37:19(  3) 37:53(  3) 
   LTU1,,LTU                       W16E/1   10:17[ 10]  0:56[  3]  2:02[  1]  4:09[  1]  2:05[  1]  5:07[ 12]  1:18[  9]  2:11[  7]  3:21[  1]  1:05[  2]  3:21[  2]  1:27[  6]  0:34[  2] 
 4.Viktorija Drazdauskaitė         00:42.47  8:38(  5)  9:50(  4) 12:09(  4) 21:27(  4) 23:52(  4) 26:53(  5) 28:01(  5) 30:06(  5) 35:09(  4) 36:29(  4) 40:22(  4) 42:03(  4) 42:47(  4) 
   LTU2,,LTU                       W16E/3    8:38[  5]  1:12[  8]  2:19[  5]  9:18[  8]  2:25[  6]  3:01[  5]  1:08[  4]  2:05[  5]  5:03[  4]  1:20[  5]  3:53[  6]  1:41[ 10]  0:44[ 11] 
 5.Aiga Blūma                      00:43.43 10:14(  9) 11:07(  6) 13:20(  7) 23:31(  8) 25:50(  8) 28:54(  8) 30:08(  6) 32:11(  6) 37:11(  5) 38:24(  5) 41:49(  5) 43:03(  5) 43:43(  5) 
   Latvia 3,,LAT                   W16E/1   10:14[  9]  0:53[  1]  2:13[  4] 10:11[  9]  2:19[  4]  3:04[  7]  1:14[  6]  2:03[  4]  5:00[  3]  1:13[  3]  3:25[  3]  1:14[  1]  0:40[  9] 
 6.Signe Sirmā                     00:44.37 10:11(  8) 11:48(  8) 13:55(  8) 21:51(  5) 24:06(  5) 26:46(  4) 27:50(  4) 30:00(  4) 37:20(  6) 39:57(  6) 42:49(  6) 44:04(  6) 44:37(  6) 
   Latvia 1,,LAT                   W16E/2   10:11[  8]  1:37[  9]  2:07[  3]  7:56[  5]  2:15[  3]  2:40[  1]  1:04[  2]  2:10[  6]  7:20[  9]  2:37[ 11]  2:52[  1]  1:15[  2]  0:33[  1] 
 7.Maryia Tambasava                00:50.34  9:53(  7) 12:16(  9) 15:13(  9) 22:17(  7) 25:06(  6) 28:43(  6) 30:11(  7) 32:22(  7) 41:50(  7) 43:14(  7) 48:22(  7) 49:56(  7) 50:34(  7) 
   Belarus 2,,BLR                  W16E/2    9:53[  7]  2:23[ 11]  2:57[ 12]  7:04[  4]  2:49[  7]  3:37[  9]  1:28[ 11]  2:11[  7]  9:28[ 11]  1:24[  8]  5:08[ 10]  1:34[  7]  0:38[  8] 
 8.Malvina Girinskytė              00:53.25  9:07(  6) 10:11(  5) 13:07(  5) 22:08(  6) 25:20(  7) 28:50(  7) 30:19(  8) 32:32(  8) 45:31(  9) 47:12(  8) 51:07(  8) 52:42(  8) 53:25(  8) 
   LTU3,,LTU                       W16E/2    9:07[  6]  1:04[  7]  2:56[  9]  9:01[  7]  3:12[ 10]  3:30[  8]  1:29[ 12]  2:13[  9] 12:59[ 12]  1:41[ 10]  3:55[  7]  1:35[  8]  0:43[ 10] 
 9.Ekaterina Egorova               00:53.51  7:29(  3)  8:27(  2) 11:23(  3) 33:48( 10) 36:07( 10) 38:52( 10) 39:51( 10) 41:35( 10) 46:56( 10) 48:10( 10) 51:52(  9) 53:14(  9) 53:51(  9) 
   S-Petersburg,,RUS               W16E/3    7:29[  3]  0:58[  4]  2:56[  9] 22:25[ 12]  2:19[  4]  2:45[  3]  0:59[  1]  1:44[  1]  5:21[  8]  1:14[  4]  3:42[  4]  1:22[  4]  0:37[  6] 
10.Lorely Kõrvel                   00:56.31 13:22( 11) 14:16( 10) 16:38( 10) 27:04(  9) 29:18(  9) 32:21(  9) 33:33(  9) 36:46(  9) 41:57(  8) 47:13(  9) 54:08( 10) 55:55( 10) 56:31( 10) 
   Estonia II,,EST                 W16E/1   13:22[ 11]  0:54[  2]  2:22[  6] 10:26[ 10]  2:14[  2]  3:03[  6]  1:12[  5]  3:13[ 11]  5:11[  6]  5:16[ 12]  6:55[ 12]  1:47[ 11]  0:36[  4] 
11.Kseniya Mironava                01:07.29 26:59( 12) 28:44( 12) 31:40( 12) 40:07( 11) 43:12( 11) 47:14( 11) 48:37( 11) 51:06( 11) 59:26( 11) 60:48( 11) 65:03( 11) 66:52( 11) 67:29( 11) 
   Belarus 1,,BLR                  W16E/1   26:59[ 12]  1:45[ 10]  2:56[  9]  8:27[  6]  3:05[  9]  4:02[ 10]  1:23[ 10]  2:29[ 10]  8:20[ 10]  1:22[  7]  4:15[  9]  1:49[ 12]  0:37[  6] 
12.Anita Laanejõe                  01:16.52  8:26(  4) 27:56( 11) 30:42( 11) 45:43( 12) 50:06( 12) 54:30( 12) 55:47( 12) 61:04( 12) 66:23( 12) 68:02( 12) 74:23( 12) 76:00( 12) 76:52( 12) 
   Estonia III,,EST                W16E/3    8:26[  4] 19:30[ 12]  2:46[  7] 15:01[ 11]  4:23[ 12]  4:24[ 11]  1:17[  8]  5:17[ 12]  5:19[  7]  1:39[  9]  6:21[ 11]  1:37[  9]  0:52[ 12] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com