Baltic Masters Open Championships and Baltic Open Competition 11.06.2016
long distance
11.06.2016 Veskimõisa (Raido Mitt)
M10  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75 
W10  W12  W14  W16  W18  W21  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75 

M10
2290m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:43    
Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 20807 2061694  12:45    
Francis Vimba                  Ziemelkurzeme OK     LAT     0 2008866  12:47    
Markus Kaljur                  Harju KEK            EST 10858 305787   12:49    
Mārtiņš Dzenītis               OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 1417150  12:51    
Erik Marten Zernant            Ilves                EST 18019 2009626  12:53    
Sebastian Paat                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST     0 305702   12:55    
Mihkel Tali                                         EST 18250 361406   12:57    
Igor Lazarev                   OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2011577  12:59    
Markus Juhkam                  Põlva Spordikool     EST 23395 4504024  13:01    
Markus Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  2180 503330   13:03    
Uvis Solmanis                  IK Auseklis          LAT     0 2049468  13:05    
Roland Johanson                Põlva Spordikool     EST  1312 4504018  13:07    

M12
2500m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:01    
August Jakobson                Kobras               EST  9170 4504113  12:03    
Marek Kotsulim                 JOKA                 EST  6284 255950   12:05    
Robert Sander                  Ilves                EST 11970 338047   12:07    
Daniel Sibul                   Kobras               EST 18041 4504047  12:09    
Emil Eensaar                   Tartu SUKL           EST 11300 9101169  12:11    
KRISTERS LARMANIS              OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2077169  12:13    
Andri Kepler                   Kobras               EST 18653 4504089  12:15    
Joosep Laagemann               JOKA                 EST  6505 305792   12:17    
Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 20809 2061693  12:19    
Markus Grasis                  Auseklis IK          LAT     0 7111333  12:21    
Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20813 2031724  12:23    
Reiko Kallas                   OK Võru/Vastseliina      23327 305698   12:25    
Mikhail Zabelin                S-Petersburg         RUS     0 238264   12:27    
UVIS SPROGIS                   OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2077165  12:29    
Petr Volkov                    S-Petersburg         RUS     0 RENT     12:31    

M14
3840m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:28    
Mattias Maidla                 Kobras               EST 17356 255878   12:30    
Nils Ciglis                    Auseklis IK          LAT     0 9005148  12:32    
Daniil Shumakovich             Belarus              BLR     0 2077788  12:34    
AUSTRIS KALNINS                OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2077170  12:36    
Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17962 1406470  12:38    
Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras               EST 17670 4504478  12:40    
Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 24123 305382   12:42    

M16
4700m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:35    
Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST  9436 1398303  12:37    
Gustavs Dravants               Meridiāns            LAT     0 2012434  12:39    
Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  7565 7011227  12:41    
Rasmus Kruusa                  Kobras               EST 16214 2058440  12:43    
Emils Zernis                   Saldus OK            LAT     0 9200342  12:45    
Hanno-Laur Kunnus              Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20631 2101133  12:47    
Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 EST 18077 1392660  12:49    
Karel Kuragin                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 15707 305670   12:51    
Kārlis Neimanis                Meridiāns            LAT     0 2006276  12:53    
Raido Kiss                     Võru                 EST 16678 2101131  12:55    
Georg Paal                     JOKA                 EST 16655 2060301  12:57    
Rihards Knēts                  Meridiāns            LAT     0 2006267  12:59    
Aleksander Kepler              Kobras               EST 20486 1413756  13:01    

M18
6190m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:02    
Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                EST  9606 7206053  12:04    
Kristaps Bruners               OK Meridians         LAT     0 2012431  12:06    
Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 13613 305144   12:08    
Kristers Grasis                                     LAT     0 7870000  12:10    
Tomi-Andre Piirmets            West                 EST 13566 9200591  12:12    
Madis Ciglis                   Auseklis IK          LAT     0 9005146  12:14    

M21
10550m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:01    
Kaspars Radziņš                OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 7202729  12:03    
Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 11308 997736   12:05    
Yauheni Sakharchuk             Eridan               BLR     0 2076557  12:07    
Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340 1303015  12:09    
Michael Raer                   SRD                  EST 19303 9113355  12:11    
Hans Mark Võsu                 JOKA                 EST 12323 255852   12:13    
Gatis Perkis                   Briksnis SK          LAT     0 7772108  -        
Ainars Lupikis                 Kāpa OK              LAT 13027 1410528  -        
Kaur Kase                      Võru                 EST  4191 1391871  -        
Nauris Neimanis                Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 9180007  -        
Alvis Reinbergs                                     LAT     0 1006152  -        

M35
8890m 24KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:20    
Pavel Krasko                   Kamvol               BLR     0 7203247  12:22    
Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST  1920 7771666  12:24    
Vitali Savanovich              Eridan               BLR     0 501405   12:26    
Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST   505 681111   12:28    
Erko Jakobson                  Kobras               EST  4821 255873   12:30    
Ansis Actiņš                   3A                   LAT     0 1410734  12:32    
Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST  1921 7122217  12:34    
Silver Rebenits                Kape                 EST  3820 1237123  12:36    
Martin Kaup                    LSF PT               EST  9030 1392656  12:38    
Dzmitry Davidovich             BSU                  BLR     0 682039   12:40    
Mindaugas Stulgys              OK Dainava           LTU     0 1394089  12:42    
Martins Vimba                  Ziemelkurzeme OK     LAT     0 2008877  12:44    
Peter Balabanov                Kamvol               BLR     0 1395209  12:46    
Dag Ainsoo                     LUS                  EST  2877 305005   12:48    
Marek Atonen                   Lehola               EST  1136 889115   12:50    
Jakub Halama                   KVS Šumperk          CZE     0 515111   -        
Andrius Sniras                 Dainava OK           LTU     0 1406461  -        
Raul Kangur                    Peko                 EST  1938 2043859  -        

M40
8300m 20KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:01    
Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST  1046 980559   12:03    
Ingus Grasis                   Auseklis IK          LAT     0 1392104  12:05    
Heno Ivanov                    Tartu                EST  5655 7201848  12:07    
Andrius Valatka                OK "šilas"           LTU     0 500714   12:09    
Andrei Rabtsau                 Belarus              BLR     0 9155555  12:11    
Priit Talu                     West                 EST 15874 9102099  12:13    
Audrius Smilgius                                    LTU     0 7003276  12:15    
Timofey Suratov                Mile-Sport           RUS     0 1005925  12:17    
Vasili Kamisarenka             Belarus              BLR     0 2066957  12:19    
Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST  2018 889117   12:21    
Juris Dzenitis                 OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 1392111  12:23    
Otars Putralis                 Azimuts OK           LAT     0 9101114  12:25    
Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                EST  1143 777777   12:27    
Meelis Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST  2850 305294   12:29    
Mindaugas Kvedaravicius        OK Levuo             LTU     0 41652    12:31    
Taras Fedorov                  Izhora               RUS     0 895776   12:33    
Oskars Stagis                  AUSEKLIS             LAT     0 1995722  -        

M45
7190m 19KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:33    
Armo Hiie                      Kape                 EST   660 9005035  12:35    
Taivo Täht                     Tartu linn           EST  6090 1394139  12:37    
Guntars Mankus                 Saldus OK            LAT     0 70000003 12:39    
Jānis Spektors                 IK Auseklis          LAT     0 8630803  12:41    
Alvis Mats                     OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 7201581  12:43    
Guntis Arnicans                A2                   LAT 14769 1301968  12:45    
Rolandas Backys                Igtisa               LTU     0 7203285  12:47    
Tarvo Avaste                   Tammed               EST   480 1006383  12:49    
Eduards Bura                   Auseklis             LAT     0 8627798  12:51    
Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST   493 1602774  12:53    
Raivo Laanemets                TON                  EST  1401 1602767  12:55    
Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                EST   642 899063   12:57    
Ivars Valtass                  Saldus OK            LAT     0 1400076  12:59    
Egons Solmanis                 IK Auseklis          LAT     0 1391669  13:01    
Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                EST   603 9005038  13:03    
Allar Padari                   HOK                  EST  5730 1396779  13:05    
Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST   492 500752   13:07    
Oskars Zernis                  Saldus OK            LAT     0 1301740  13:09    
Johan Alenius                  IFK Lidingö          SWE  7149 7200508  13:11    
Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  2000 9680826  13:13    
Tonu Illaru                    PePo                 EST     0 338713   -        
Toomas Talumaa                 HOK                  EST  1085 682051   -        
Priit Pääslane                 Ilves                EST   738 1391875  -        
Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST  1300 1602776  -        

M50
6190m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:16    
Genadijus Jonauskas            Devyni OSK           LTU     0 501170   12:18    
Urmas Laev                     Mercury              EST  1077 351674   12:20    
Jonas Gediminas Gvildys        Medeina OK           LTU     0 1100023  12:22    
Einar Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST   670 1392658  12:24    
Darius Peciura                 Perkunas OK          LTU     0 711711   12:26    
Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK            EST  2201 9200587  12:28    
Toomas Telgma                  Voller               EST  5919 1602778  12:30    
Andrej Mitenkov                Azimut               RUS     0 7206075  12:32    
Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303 886244   12:34    
Sandris Lācis                  Mona OK              LAT     0 888958   12:36    
Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  1152 222879   12:38    
Maksim Gureev                  Kape                 RUS 20824 2040988  12:40    
Inno Ling                      Lehola               EST   179 351660   12:42    
Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST  4962 7682249  12:44    
Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST  2260 505075   12:46    
Konstantin Pigarev             Mile Sport           RUS     0 2040098  12:48    
Ants Turban                    Rakv                 EST   644 997909   12:50    
Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST  4194 641211   12:52    
Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK               EST  4278 897421   12:54    
Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST  4690 2060304  -        

M55
6190m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:56    
Sergei Judov                   SK RYC               RUS     0 682269   12:58    
Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST   837 888108   13:00    
Mikhail Ivanov                 PSKOV                RUS     0 899116   13:02    
Igors Buzs                     Meridiāns            LAT     0 2005114  13:04    
Girts Mamis                    Mona OK              LAT     0 9200252  13:06    
Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 998985   13:08    
Aliaksandr Vazhnik             Belarus              BLR     0 1404498  13:10    
Tõnu Loog                      Kobras               EST  1169 1000005  13:12    
Varis Peisenieks               Kāpa OK              LAT     0 1396666  13:14    
Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas             EST  4310 980555   13:16    
Aigar Pindmaa                  Võru                 EST     0 1400360  13:18    
Ivars Pucens                   Mona OK              LAT     0 503731   13:20    
Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST   728 406039   13:22    
Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 11806 504931   13:24    
Peteris Zarins                 Mona                 LAT     0 207679   13:26    
Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST  1310 305260   13:28    
Jānis Nāgelis                  Mona OK              LAT     0 503737   13:30    
Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST   361 997985   -        

M60
5480m 18KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:02    
Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 EST    70 305738   12:04    
Anti Parik                     Otepää               EST  2984 1303011  12:06    
Algirdas Šalkauskas                                 EST     0 RENT     12:08    
Uladzimir Straltsou            BSU-1                BLR     0 259904   12:10    
Andris Žilko                   Kāpa OK              LAT     0 201103   12:12    
Jaak Reimaa                    Ilves                EST  3018 255948   12:14    
Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST  1240 682491   12:16    
Arne Sammel                    Lehola               EST  1126 305392   12:18    
Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST  1311 305282   12:20    
Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST  1172 361409   12:22    
Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               EST   704 305332   12:24    
Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST   128 7550824  12:26    
Anatoli Labanouski             BSU-1                BLR     0 2077787  12:28    

M65
4940m 17KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:17    
Ilmars Limbens                 Sigulda              LAT     0 9093312  12:19    
Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST  1100 1007293  12:21    
Rein Kriks                     Rakv                 EST  1823 1405608  12:23    
Koit Paasma                    Lehola               EST    83 1008458  12:25    
Volli Kukk                     KĀPA OK              LAT     0 7003132  12:27    
Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST  1971 1601620  12:29    
Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                EST   247 505076   12:31    
Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST   902 895346   12:33    
Jaan Miljan                    Kape                 EST   227 2032790  12:35    
Henadzi Niakhai                Belarus              BLR     0 2000290  12:37    
Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST   425 9102228  12:39    
Algimantas Paspirgelis         Dainava OK           LTU     0 1399115  12:41    
Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 EST   228 1415614  12:43    
Aldis Lapiņš                   Azimuts OK           LAT     0 1394801  12:45    
Viktor Kovalchuk               Belarus              BLR     0 2000535  12:47    
Toivo Saue                     HOK                  EST   949 895347   12:49    
Tiit Tatter                    TON                  EST    66 2012898  12:51    
Piotr Mironau                  Belarus              BLR     0 440324   12:53    

M70
4430m 16KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:01    
Enn Aedna                      West                 EST  2505 2031719  12:03    
Vaabo Annus                    Orion                EST   429 433269   12:05    
Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST   284 305123   12:07    
Rafael Gordon                  Võru                 EST   239 1396774  12:09    
Tiit Koppel                    Orion                EST   455 1401168  12:11    
Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                 EST  3071 2019005  12:13    
Juris Žilko                    Alnis OK             LAT     0 364177   12:15    
Ats Virumäe                    Võru                 EST  3803 1008488  12:17    
Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                  EST  4383 2058432  12:19    
Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST   122 305293   12:21    
Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST    84 1398310  12:23    
Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST   456 1405601  12:25    
Rodrigo Slavins                Ozons                LAT     0 1602133  12:27    

M75
4220m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:32    
Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST   182 223667   12:34    
Heino Peeterson                OK West              EST   435 302841   12:36    
Mati Tõnus                     Orion                EST   167 886248   12:38    
Valery Kirakou                 Belarus              BLR     0 254890   12:40    
Rein Küttim                    Orion                EST   306 9102097  12:42    
Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST   718 305340   12:44    
Georg Sooberg                  Võru                 EST   462 1931308  12:46    
Lembit Vassil                  Ilves                EST   460 305460   12:48    
Kalju Tilk                     Orion                EST   104 998988   12:50    
Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST   706 1401218  12:52    
Uladzimir Kandratsyeu          Belarus              BLR     0 223441   12:54    
Ulf Alenius                    IFK Lidingö          SWE 21223 15109    12:56    
Vello Krohn                    Tammed               EST   638 2102152  12:58    
Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST  1677 2088111  13:00    

W10
2290m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          13:09    
Herta Kesküla                  HOK                  EST 18832 2076646  13:11    
Mariann Zernant                Ilves                EST 13655 899272   13:13    
Johanna Oras                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 14785 4504063  13:15    
MARTA KALNINA                  OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2006208  13:17    
Laura-Liis Kaljur              Harju KEK            EST 13059 255974   13:19    
Maarja Oras                    Põlva Spordikool     EST 14845 4504253  13:21    

W12
2500m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:33    
Kaidi Piirisild                Võru                 EST 23358 305015   12:35    
Helina Saega                   Otepää               EST 19550 2061692  12:37    
Maria Eller                    HOK                  EST 18830 9102080  12:39    
Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 20808 2061691  12:41    

W14
2810m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:44    
Siiri Talts                    HOK                  EST 12448 9021120  12:46    
Liis Musta                     Võru                 EST 22397 305914   12:48    
Tīna Kate Spektore             IK Auseklis          LAT     0 1406540  12:50    
Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18504 1404452  12:52    

W16
4290m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:14    
Kaisa Kahre                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16894 1410842  12:16    
Elizabete Vimba                Auseklis IK          LAT     0 2008858  12:18    
Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST  5043 1409453  12:20    
Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West/Pärnu Spordikoo EST 13460 7205915  -        

W18
4700m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          13:03    
Merilin Anijärv                SRD                  EST 11171 682050   13:05    
Kati Iher                      Võru                 EST  5690 436468   13:07    
Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West/Pärnu Spordikoo EST 13460 7205915  13:09    

W21
7190m 19KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:15    
Ele Sisas                      TAOK                 EST 10098 305616   12:17    
Nataliya Hatsuk                Kamvol               BLR     0 2074999  12:19    
Kaisa Sander                   Ilves                EST  9430 9102066  12:21    
Kate Mihadiuk                  BSU                  BLR     0 224984   12:23    
Inga Siegert                   OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 13522 7000707  12:25    
Irina Stroganova               S-Petersburg         RUS     0 895759   12:27    
Triin Jäädmaa                  Võru                 EST 22955 2048498  12:29    
Yuliya Shostka                                      BLR     0 2056803  12:31    
Miriam Mõttus                                       EST 20874 406004   -        

W35
6170m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:750m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:02    
Katerina Fedorova              Izhora               RUS     0 895801   12:04    
Mirja Virve                    Kobras               EST  2678 7200987  12:06    
Agne Paspirgelyte              Dainava OK           LTU     0 7733377  12:08    
Rasa Kumpyte                   OK Levuo             LTU     0 201315   12:10    
Piia Avaste                    Tammed               EST  1161 1000010  12:12    

W40
5480m 18KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:30    
Kadri Parts                    Võru                 EST     0 2006230  12:32    
Marje Zernant                  Ilves                EST  5271 9200592  12:34    
Jolanta Sulciene               Perkunas OK          LTU     0 501449   12:36    
Larysa Mironava                Belarus              BLR     0 440314   12:38    
Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                EST   485 7200979  12:40    
Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST 16421 1395607  12:42    
Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST  2470 500732   12:44    
Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                EST   557 1006500  12:46    
Iveta Bruvere                  Ozons                LAT     0 1302615  12:48    
Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru                 EST  4307 1401238  12:50    
Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                EST  1339 305200   12:52    
Marge Sargma                   Tammed               EST 13775 2031708  -        

W45
4940m 17KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:01    
Yuliya Bedarava                Belarus              BLR     0 682475   12:03    
Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 EST  8644 505074   12:05    
Jolanta Bura                   Auseklis             LAT     0 8627834  12:07    
Ekaterina Krasilnikova         S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1393841  12:09    
Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  EST   283 9101932  12:11    
Maira Zerne                    Saldus OK            LAT     0 1301719  12:13    
Maari Idnurm                                        EST   526 1406425  12:15    

W50
4430m 16KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:29    
Aleksandra Lebedeva            PSKOV                RUS     0 2076634  12:31    
Riina Laev                     Mercury              EST  2338 351679   12:33    
Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST  4195 651116   12:35    
Tiia Laul                                           EST  9757 1410836  12:37    
Ellen Lembra                   Kape                 EST  2008 7204949  12:39    
Sarmite Sild                   Võru                 EST  2780 1410835  12:41    
Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST   278 7200990  12:43    
Inger Jalakas                  KEKRSK               EST  2843 9200596  12:45    
Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST   957 222114   12:47    
Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST  1301 1008474  12:49    
Baiba Ozola                    Mona                 LAT     0 8628425  12:51    
Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST  2741 660309   12:53    
Galina Pigareva                Mile Sport           RUS     0 1301595  12:55    
Ingrid Ranna                   Ilves                EST  3389 227578   12:57    
Gunta Dudele                   Azimuts OK           LAT     0 2032545  12:59    
Mare Kitsnik                   Saku                 EST   941 7205544  13:01    

W55
4220m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          13:02    
Viktoria Fershalova            S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1301105  13:04    
Leena Leesment                 SRD                  EST  9206 9101263  13:06    
Volha Harbachyk                Belarus              BLR     0 224973   13:08    
Reet Johanson                  Kobras               EST  1487 1410837  13:10    
Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               EST  8401 2014901  13:12    
Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST  5589 223650   13:14    
Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST  2801 338028   13:16    
Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213 1391856  13:18    
Liudmila Yanshyna              Belarus              BLR     0 254889   13:20    
Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST   183 980565   13:22    
Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST   703 305208   13:24    
Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST   709 1404069  13:26    
Alena Brok                     Belarus              BLR     0 259967   13:28    
Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST   260 7071003  13:30    
Heli Viks                      Võru                 EST  5017 1008489  13:32    
Lubov Gerasimova               Novgorod             RUS     0 2041768  13:34    
Nadezda Klopovskaia            Belarus              BLR     0 504188   13:36    
Tiina Oras                     Ilves                EST   140 305206   13:38    
Marina Movko                   OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2300540  13:40    
Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST  1250 2014920  13:42    
Svetlana Varyhina              Belarus              BLR     0 259965   13:44    

W60
4220m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:02    
Anne Arold                     Ilves                EST  3235 899196   12:04    
Ināra Ģipsle                   Kurmis OK            LAT     0 520227   12:06    
Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST  1015 9200495  12:08    
Lauma Žilko                    Kāpa OK              LAT     0 200161   12:10    
Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                EST  1137 1006200  12:12    
Natalia Lazareva               OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2055107  12:14    
Larisa Avramenko               Belarus              BLR     0 224961   12:16    
Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST  3119 9101170  12:18    
Sinikka Illaru                 PePo                 FIN  8623 1390667  12:20    
Natalia Ushakova               PSKOV                RUS     0 237167   12:22    
Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST   707 1401239  12:24    
Tatiana Rogovskaia             Belarus              BLR     0 888515   12:26    
Tatsiana Straltsova            BSU-1                BLR     0 2076552  12:28    
Eha Tolm                       Orvand               EST  2537 305472   12:30    

W65
3840m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:02    
Ruta Kukka                     KĀPA OK              LAT     0 7000122  12:04    
Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST   946 2007531  12:06    
Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST   102 1401219  12:08    
Rudite Šterna                  Sigulda              LAT     0 9200075  12:10    
Tatsiana Kandratsyeva          Belarus              BLR     0 2066932  12:12    
Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               EST   123 305292   12:14    
Hille Tasa                     Tammed               EST   280 681651   12:16    
Kaie Kivila                    Ilves                EST  2737 1398559  12:18    
Liivi Parik                    Otepää               EST   925 1000006  12:20    
Eha Kriks                      Rakv                 EST  1822 351663   12:22    
Ludmilla Miasnikova            SK RYC               RUS     0 1302197  12:24    
Leili Prans                    Ilves                EST  4910 1401172  12:26    

W70
2810m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:54    
Tatiana Svistun                S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1413234  12:56    
Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                EST  2734 1398311  12:58    
Lidiya Makarevich              Belarus              BLR     0 440326   13:00    

W75
2810m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2000m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          13:02    
Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST   300 1405508  13:04    
Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST   181 681652   13:06    
Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                 EST   428 352353   13:08    

OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com