Baltic Masters Open Championships and Baltic Open Competition 11.06.2016
short distance
12.06.2016 Veskimõisa (Raido Mitt)
M10  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75 
W10  W12  W14  W16  W18  W21  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75 

M10
1630m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          10:46    
Mihkel Tali                                         EST 18250 361406   10:48    
Markus Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  2180 503330   10:50    
Uvis Solmanis                  IK Auseklis          LAT     0 2049468  10:52    
Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 20807 2061694  10:54    
Francis Vimba                  Ziemelkurzeme OK     LAT     0 2008866  10:56    
Roland Johanson                Põlva Spordikool     EST  1312 4504018  10:58    
Mārtiņš Dzenītis               OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 1417150  11:00    
Markus Kaljur                  Harju KEK            EST 10858 305787   11:02    
Markus Juhkam                  Põlva Spordikool     EST 23395 4504024  11:04    
Erik Marten Zernant            Ilves                EST 18019 2009626  11:06    
Igor Lazarev                   OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2011577  11:08    
Sebastian Paat                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST     0 305702   11:10    

M12
2080m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          10:31    
Marek Kotsulim                 JOKA                 EST  6284 255950   10:33    
Andri Kepler                   Kobras               EST 18653 4504089  10:35    
Markus Grasis                  Auseklis IK          LAT     0 7111333  10:37    
Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 20809 2061693  10:39    
Reiko Kallas                   OK Võru/Vastseliina      23327 305698   10:41    
Emil Eensaar                   Tartu SUKL           EST 11300 9101169  10:43    
Mikhail Zabelin                S-Petersburg         RUS     0 238264   10:45    
KRISTERS LARMANIS              OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2077169  10:47    
Joosep Laagemann               JOKA                 EST  6505 305792   10:49    
Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20813 2031724  10:51    
UVIS SPROGIS                   OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2077165  10:53    
Petr Volkov                    S-Petersburg         RUS     0 RENT     10:55    
Daniel Sibul                   Kobras               EST 18041 4504047  10:57    
Robert Sander                  Ilves                EST 11970 338047   10:59    
August Jakobson                Kobras               EST  9170 4504113  -        

M14
2130m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:13    
Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 24123 305382   12:15    
Daniil Shumakovich             Belarus              BLR     0 2077788  12:17    
Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17962 1406470  12:19    
Mattias Maidla                 Kobras               EST 17356 255878   12:21    
AUSTRIS KALNINS                OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2077170  12:23    
Nils Ciglis                    Auseklis IK          LAT     0 9005148  12:25    
Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras               EST 17670 4504478  12:27    

M16
2840m 13KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:11    
Georg Paal                     JOKA                 EST 16655 2060301  11:13    
Aleksander Kepler              Kobras               EST 20486 1413756  11:15    
Rihards Knēts                  Meridiāns            LAT     0 2006267  11:17    
Raido Kiss                     Võru                 EST 16678 2101131  11:19    
Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  7565 7011227  11:21    
Rasmus Kruusa                  Kobras               EST 16214 2058440  11:23    
Karel Kuragin                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 15707 305670   11:25    
Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 EST 18077 1392660  11:27    
Emils Zernis                   Saldus OK            LAT     0 9200342  11:29    
Kārlis Neimanis                Meridiāns            LAT     0 2006276  11:31    
Hanno-Laur Kunnus              Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20631 2101133  11:33    
Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST  9436 1398303  11:35    
Gustavs Dravants               Meridiāns            LAT     0 2012434  11:37    

M18
3900m 17KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          10:47    
Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 13613 305144   10:49    
Kristaps Bruners               OK Meridians         LAT     0 2012431  10:51    
Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                EST  9606 7206053  10:53    
Madis Ciglis                   Auseklis IK          LAT     0 9005146  10:55    
Tomi-Andre Piirmets            West                 EST 13566 9200591  10:57    
Kristers Grasis                                     LAT     0 7870000  10:59    

M21
4540m 23KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          10:32    
Kaspars Radziņš                OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 7202729  10:34    
Alvis Reinbergs                                     LAT     0 1006152  10:36    
Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 11308 997736   10:38    
Nauris Neimanis                Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 9180007  10:40    
Michael Raer                   SRD                  EST 19303 9113355  10:42    
Kaur Kase                      Võru                 EST  4191 1391871  10:44    
Hans Mark Võsu                 JOKA                 EST 12323 255852   10:46    
Ainars Lupikis                 Kāpa OK              LAT 13027 1410528  10:48    
Gatis Perkis                   Briksnis SK          LAT     0 7772108  10:50    
Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340 1303015  10:52    
Yauheni Sakharchuk             Eridan               BLR     0 2076557  -        

M35
4540m 23KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          10:54    
Dzmitry Davidovich             BSU                  BLR     0 682039   10:56    
Silver Rebenits                Kape                 EST  3820 1237123  10:58    
Martin Kaup                    LSF PT               EST  9030 1392656  11:00    
Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST  1920 7771666  11:02    
Raul Kangur                    Peko                 EST  1938 2043859  11:04    
Mindaugas Stulgys              OK Dainava           LTU     0 1394089  11:06    
Martins Vimba                  Ziemelkurzeme OK     LAT     0 2008877  11:08    
Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST  1921 7122217  11:10    
Jakub Halama                   KVS Šumperk          CZE     0 515111   11:12    
Peter Balabanov                Kamvol               BLR     0 1395209  11:14    
Andrius Sniras                 Dainava OK           LTU     0 1406461  11:16    
Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST   505 681111   11:18    
Ansis Actiņš                   3A                   LAT     0 1410734  11:20    
Pavel Krasko                   Kamvol               BLR     0 7203247  11:22    
Dag Ainsoo                     LUS                  EST  2877 305005   -        
Vitali Savanovich              Eridan               BLR     0 501405   -        
Marek Atonen                   Lehola               EST  1136 889115   -        
Erko Jakobson                  Kobras               EST  4821 255873   -        

M40
4330m 22KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:24    
Taras Fedorov                  Izhora               RUS     0 895776   11:26    
Ingus Grasis                   Auseklis IK          LAT     0 1392104  11:28    
Priit Talu                     West                 EST 15874 9102099  11:30    
Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST  2018 889117   11:32    
Oskars Stagis                  AUSEKLIS             LAT     0 1995722  11:34    
Timofey Suratov                Mile-Sport           RUS     0 1005925  11:36    
Otars Putralis                 Azimuts OK           LAT     0 9101114  11:38    
Vasili Kamisarenka             Belarus              BLR     0 2066957  11:40    
Mindaugas Kvedaravicius        OK Levuo             LTU     0 41652    11:42    
Heno Ivanov                    Tartu                EST  5655 7201848  11:44    
Meelis Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST  2850 305294   11:46    
Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST  1046 980559   11:48    
Andrei Rabtsau                 Belarus              BLR     0 9155555  11:50    
Juris Dzenitis                 OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 1392111  11:52    
Andrius Valatka                OK "šilas"           LTU     0 500714   11:54    
Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                EST  1143 777777   11:56    
Audrius Smilgius                                    LTU     0 7003276  11:58    

M45
4200m 18KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:00    
Eduards Bura                   Auseklis             LAT     0 8627798  12:02    
Raivo Laanemets                TON                  EST  1401 1602767  12:04    
Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST   493 1602774  12:06    
Ivars Valtass                  Saldus OK            LAT     0 1400076  12:08    
Egons Solmanis                 IK Auseklis          LAT     0 1391669  12:10    
Priit Pääslane                 Ilves                EST   738 1391875  12:12    
Guntars Mankus                 Saldus OK            LAT     0 70000003 12:14    
Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                EST   603 9005038  12:16    
Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  2000 9680826  12:18    
Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST   492 500752   12:20    
Rolandas Backys                Igtisa               LTU     0 7203285  12:22    
Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                EST   642 899063   12:24    
Tarvo Avaste                   Tammed               EST   480 1006383  12:26    
Johan Alenius                  IFK Lidingö          SWE  7149 7200508  12:28    
Alvis Mats                     OSVeikals.lv         LAT     0 7201581  12:30    
Guntis Arnicans                A2                   LAT 14769 1301968  12:32    
Allar Padari                   HOK                  EST  5730 1396779  12:34    
Oskars Zernis                  Saldus OK            LAT     0 1301740  12:36    
Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST  1300 1602776  12:38    
Armo Hiie                      Kape                 EST   660 9005035  12:40    
Tonu Illaru                    PePo                 EST     0 338713   12:42    
Taivo Täht                     Tartu linn           EST  6090 1394139  12:44    
Toomas Talumaa                 HOK                  EST  1085 682051   12:46    
Jānis Spektors                 IK Auseklis          LAT     0 8630803  12:48    

M50
3900m 17KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:01    
Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST  2260 505075   11:03    
Maksim Gureev                  Kape                 RUS 20824 2040988  11:05    
Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303 886244   11:07    
Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  1152 222879   11:09    
Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK            EST  2201 9200587  11:11    
Urmas Laev                     Mercury              EST  1077 351674   11:13    
Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK               EST  4278 897421   11:15    
Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST  4194 641211   11:17    
Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST  4690 2060304  11:19    
Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST  4962 7682249  11:21    
Konstantin Pigarev             Mile Sport           RUS     0 2040098  11:23    
Einar Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST   670 1392658  11:25    
Darius Peciura                 Perkunas OK          LTU     0 711711   11:27    
Genadijus Jonauskas            Devyni OSK           LTU     0 501170   11:29    
Sandris Lācis                  Mona OK              LAT     0 888958   11:31    
Ants Turban                    Rakv                 EST   644 997909   11:33    
Toomas Telgma                  Voller               EST  5919 1602778  11:35    
Jonas Gediminas Gvildys        Medeina OK           LTU     0 1100023  11:37    
Inno Ling                      Lehola               EST   179 351660   11:39    
Andrej Mitenkov                Azimut               RUS     0 7206075  11:41    

M55
3360m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          10:32    
Aliaksandr Vazhnik             Belarus              BLR     0 1404498  10:34    
Girts Mamis                    Mona OK              LAT     0 9200252  10:36    
Mikhail Ivanov                 PSKOV                RUS     0 899116   10:38    
Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 11806 504931   10:40    
Ivars Pucens                   Mona OK              LAT     0 503731   10:42    
Varis Peisenieks               Kāpa OK              LAT     0 1396666  10:44    
Aigar Pindmaa                  Võru                 EST     0 1400360  10:46    
Peteris Zarins                 Mona                 LAT     0 207679   10:48    
Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 998985   10:50    
Sergei Judov                   SK RYC               RUS     0 682269   10:52    
Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas             EST  4310 980555   10:54    
Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST  1310 305260   10:56    
Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST   361 997985   10:58    
Tõnu Loog                      Kobras               EST  1169 1000005  11:00    
Jānis Nāgelis                  Mona OK              LAT     0 503737   11:02    
Igors Buzs                     Meridiāns            LAT     0 2005114  11:04    
Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST   728 406039   -        
Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST   837 888108   -        

M60
3200m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:18    
Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST  1240 682491   11:20    
Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               EST   704 305332   11:22    
Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST  1311 305282   11:24    
Jaak Reimaa                    Ilves                EST  3018 255948   11:26    
Anatoli Labanouski             BSU-1                BLR     0 2077787  11:28    
Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 EST    70 305738   11:30    
Algirdas Šalkauskas                                 EST     0 RENT     11:32    
Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST   128 7550824  11:34    
Arne Sammel                    Lehola               EST  1126 305392   11:36    
Uladzimir Straltsou            BSU-1                BLR     0 259904   11:38    
Anti Parik                     Otepää               EST  2984 1303011  11:40    
Andris Žilko                   Kāpa OK              LAT     0 201103   11:42    
Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST  1172 361409   11:44    

M65
2840m 13KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:39    
Viktor Kovalchuk               Belarus              BLR     0 2000535  11:41    
Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 EST   228 1415614  11:43    
Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST  1971 1601620  11:45    
Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST   425 9102228  11:47    
Toivo Saue                     HOK                  EST   949 895347   11:49    
Piotr Mironau                  Belarus              BLR     0 440324   11:51    
Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST   902 895346   11:53    
Tiit Tatter                    TON                  EST    66 2012898  11:55    
Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                EST   247 505076   11:57    
Aldis Lapiņš                   Azimuts OK           LAT     0 1394801  11:59    
Koit Paasma                    Lehola               EST    83 1008458  12:01    
Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST  1100 1007293  12:03    
Algimantas Paspirgelis         Dainava OK           LTU     0 1399115  12:05    
Henadzi Niakhai                Belarus              BLR     0 2000290  12:07    
Jaan Miljan                    Kape                 EST   227 2032790  12:09    
Volli Kukk                     KĀPA OK              LAT     0 7003132  12:11    
Rein Kriks                     Rakv                 EST  1823 1405608  12:13    
Ilmars Limbens                 Sigulda              LAT     0 9093312  12:15    

M70
2600m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:18    
Rafael Gordon                  Võru                 EST   239 1396774  11:20    
Enn Aedna                      West                 EST  2505 2031719  11:22    
Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                 EST  3071 2019005  11:24    
Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST   122 305293   11:26    
Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST   284 305123   11:28    
Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST   456 1405601  11:30    
Vaabo Annus                    Orion                EST   429 433269   11:32    
Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                  EST  4383 2058432  11:34    
Juris Žilko                    Alnis OK             LAT     0 364177   11:36    
Ats Virumäe                    Võru                 EST  3803 1008488  11:38    
Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST    84 1398310  11:40    
Tiit Koppel                    Orion                EST   455 1401168  11:42    
Rodrigo Slavins                Ozons                LAT     0 1602133  11:44    

M75
2380m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          10:31    
Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST   706 1401218  10:33    
Vello Krohn                    Tammed               EST   638 2102152  10:35    
Mati Tõnus                     Orion                EST   167 886248   10:37    
Lembit Vassil                  Ilves                EST   460 305460   10:39    
Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST  1677 2088111  10:41    
Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST   182 223667   10:43    
Valery Kirakou                 Belarus              BLR     0 254890   10:45    
Rein Küttim                    Orion                EST   306 9102097  10:47    
Ulf Alenius                    IFK Lidingö          SWE 21223 15109    10:49    
Uladzimir Kandratsyeu          Belarus              BLR     0 223441   10:51    
Heino Peeterson                OK West              EST   435 302841   10:53    
Kalju Tilk                     Orion                EST   104 998988   10:55    
Georg Sooberg                  Võru                 EST   462 1931308  10:57    
Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST   718 305340   10:59    

W10
1630m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          10:32    
Mariann Zernant                Ilves                EST 13655 899272   10:34    
Laura-Liis Kaljur              Harju KEK            EST 13059 255974   10:36    
Johanna Oras                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 14785 4504063  10:38    
MARTA KALNINA                  OK Aluksne-Ape       LAT     0 2006208  10:40    
Herta Kesküla                  HOK                  EST 18832 2076646  10:42    
Maarja Oras                    Põlva Spordikool     EST 14845 4504253  10:44    

W12
2080m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:01    
Helina Saega                   Otepää               EST 19550 2061692  11:03    
Maria Eller                    HOK                  EST 18830 9102080  11:05    
Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 20808 2061691  11:07    
Kaidi Piirisild                Võru                 EST 23358 305015   11:09    

W14
1960m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:19    
Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18504 1404452  12:21    
Siiri Talts                    HOK                  EST 12448 9021120  12:23    
Liis Musta                     Võru                 EST 22397 305914   12:25    
Tīna Kate Spektore             IK Auseklis          LAT     0 1406540  12:27    

W16
2290m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:43    
Kaisa Kahre                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16894 1410842  11:45    
Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West/Pärnu Spordikoo EST 13460 7205915  11:47    
Elizabete Vimba                Auseklis IK          LAT     0 2008858  11:49    
Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST  5043 1409453  11:51    

W18
2600m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:12    
Merilin Anijärv                SRD                  EST 11171 682050   11:14    
Kati Iher                      Võru                 EST  5690 436468   11:16    
Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West/Pärnu Spordikoo EST 13460 7205915  -        

W21
3900m 17KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          10:31    
Irina Stroganova               S-Petersburg         RUS     0 895759   10:33    
Inga Siegert                   OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 13522 7000707  10:35    
Nataliya Hatsuk                Kamvol               BLR     0 2074999  10:37    
Kaisa Sander                   Ilves                EST  9430 9102066  10:39    
Miriam Mõttus                                       EST 20874 406004   10:41    
Yuliya Shostka                                      BLR     0 2056803  10:43    
Ele Sisas                      TAOK                 EST 10098 305616   10:45    
Kate Mihadiuk                  BSU                  BLR     0 224984   -        
Triin Jäädmaa                  Võru                 EST 22955 2048498  -        

W35
3360m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:06    
Agne Paspirgelyte              Dainava OK           LTU     0 7733377  11:08    
Mirja Virve                    Kobras               EST  2678 7200987  11:10    
Piia Avaste                    Tammed               EST  1161 1000010  11:12    
Rasa Kumpyte                   OK Levuo             LTU     0 201315   11:14    
Katerina Fedorova              Izhora               RUS     0 895801   11:16    

W40
3200m 15KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:46    
Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                EST   485 7200979  11:48    
Kadri Parts                    Võru                 EST     0 2006230  11:50    
Marge Sargma                   Tammed               EST 13775 2031708  11:52    
Marje Zernant                  Ilves                EST  5271 9200592  11:54    
Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST  2470 500732   11:56    
Larysa Mironava                Belarus              BLR     0 440314   11:58    
Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                EST   557 1006500  12:00    
Iveta Bruvere                  Ozons                LAT     0 1302615  12:02    
Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST 16421 1395607  12:04    
Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                EST  1339 305200   12:06    
Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru                 EST  4307 1401238  -        
Jolanta Sulciene               Perkunas OK          LTU     0 501449   -        

W45
2840m 13KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:17    
Maari Idnurm                                        EST   526 1406425  12:19    
Maira Zerne                    Saldus OK            LAT     0 1301719  12:21    
Yuliya Bedarava                Belarus              BLR     0 682475   12:23    
Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 EST  8644 505074   12:25    
Ekaterina Krasilnikova         S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1393841  12:27    
Jolanta Bura                   Auseklis             LAT     0 8627834  12:29    
Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  EST   283 9101932  12:31    

W50
2600m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:46    
Aleksandra Lebedeva            PSKOV                RUS     0 2076634  11:48    
Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST  1301 1008474  11:50    
Gunta Dudele                   Azimuts OK           LAT     0 2032545  11:52    
Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST   957 222114   11:54    
Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST  4195 651116   11:56    
Sarmite Sild                   Võru                 EST  2780 1410835  11:58    
Riina Laev                     Mercury              EST  2338 351679   12:00    
Baiba Ozola                    Mona                 LAT     0 8628425  12:02    
Ellen Lembra                   Kape                 EST  2008 7204949  12:04    
Tiia Laul                                           EST  9757 1410836  12:06    
Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST   278 7200990  12:08    
Mare Kitsnik                   Saku                 EST   941 7205544  12:10    
Galina Pigareva                Mile Sport           RUS     0 1301595  12:12    
Inger Jalakas                  KEKRSK               EST  2843 9200596  12:14    
Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST  2741 660309   12:16    
Ingrid Ranna                   Ilves                EST  3389 227578   -        

W55
2380m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:01    
Viktoria Fershalova            S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1301105  11:03    
Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST   260 7071003  11:05    
Lubov Gerasimova               Novgorod             RUS     0 2041768  11:07    
Leena Leesment                 SRD                  EST  9206 9101263  11:09    
Svetlana Varyhina              Belarus              BLR     0 259965   11:11    
Tiina Oras                     Ilves                EST   140 305206   11:13    
Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST  1250 2014920  11:15    
Nadezda Klopovskaia            Belarus              BLR     0 504188   11:17    
Heli Viks                      Võru                 EST  5017 1008489  11:19    
Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST  5589 223650   11:21    
Volha Harbachyk                Belarus              BLR     0 224973   11:23    
Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               EST  8401 2014901  11:25    
Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213 1391856  11:27    
Alena Brok                     Belarus              BLR     0 259967   11:29    
Reet Johanson                  Kobras               EST  1487 1410837  11:31    
Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST   703 305208   11:33    
Marina Movko                   OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2300540  11:35    
Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST   709 1404069  11:37    
Liudmila Yanshyna              Belarus              BLR     0 254889   11:39    
Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST   183 980565   11:41    
Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST  2801 338028   -        

W60
2380m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:43    
Ināra Ģipsle                   Kurmis OK            LAT     0 520227   11:45    
Tatsiana Straltsova            BSU-1                BLR     0 2076552  11:47    
Anne Arold                     Ilves                EST  3235 899196   11:49    
Larisa Avramenko               Belarus              BLR     0 224961   11:51    
Lauma Žilko                    Kāpa OK              LAT     0 200161   11:53    
Eha Tolm                       Orvand               EST  2537 305472   11:55    
Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST  1015 9200495  11:57    
Sinikka Illaru                 PePo                 FIN  8623 1390667  11:59    
Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST   707 1401239  12:01    
Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST  3119 9101170  12:03    
Tatiana Rogovskaia             Belarus              BLR     0 888515   12:05    
Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                EST  1137 1006200  12:07    
Natalia Ushakova               PSKOV                RUS     0 237167   12:09    
Natalia Lazareva               OK Kaliningrad       RUS     0 2055107  12:11    

W65
2290m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          11:53    
Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               EST   123 305292   11:55    
Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST   946 2007531  11:57    
Tatsiana Kandratsyeva          Belarus              BLR     0 2066932  11:59    
Liivi Parik                    Otepää               EST   925 1000006  12:01    
Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST   102 1401219  12:03    
Ruta Kukka                     KĀPA OK              LAT     0 7000122  12:05    
Rudite Šterna                  Sigulda              LAT     0 9200075  12:07    
Hille Tasa                     Tammed               EST   280 681651   12:09    
Leili Prans                    Ilves                EST  4910 1401172  12:11    
Eha Kriks                      Rakv                 EST  1822 351663   12:13    
Ludmilla Miasnikova            SK RYC               RUS     0 1302197  12:15    
Kaie Kivila                    Ilves                EST  2737 1398559  12:17    

W70
2130m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:29    
Tatiana Svistun                S-Petersburg         RUS     0 1413234  12:31    
Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                EST  2734 1398311  12:33    
Lidiya Makarevich              Belarus              BLR     0 440326   12:35    

W75
1960m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:2100m}
Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                            EST     0          12:29    
Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                 EST   428 352353   12:31    
Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST   181 681652   12:33    
Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST   300 1405508  12:35    

OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com