Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: XIV Koprakarikas
(2002-08-09 ... 2002-08-11) Aarna
Ala:Lühirada()
Korraldaja:OK Põlva Kobras http://www.polvamaa.ee/kobras
EOL ID: 350 päev:2 Klass:361

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Aija Skrastina01:01.24,0D20E83.94
2Eveli Saue01:04.24,0D20E79.74
3Johanna Edin01:06.39,0D20E76.48
4Marie Andersson01:07.02,0D20E75.92
5Una Berzina01:08.05,0D20E74.37
6Michaela Przyczkova01:08.22,0D20E73.94
7Emelie Holmström01:10.07,0D20E71.31
8Annika Rihma01:10.53,0D20E70.15
9Lena Gillgren01:11.21,0D20E69.44
10Martina Dockalova01:12.17,0D20E68.02
11Sara Lundblad01:12.27,0D20E67.76
12Karin Boström01:13.13,0D20E66.59
13Svetlana Barunina01:13.21,0D20E66.38
14Jana Fershalova01:13.28,0D20E66.2
15Ieva Ansaberga01:13.59,0D20E65.41
16Anna Thomasdotter01:14.33,0D20E64.54
17Alexandra Vejedal01:14.35,0D20E64.48
18Zoe Radford01:14.41,0D20E64.33
19Iva Rufferova01:15.09,0D20E63.61
20Ida Svensson01:15.10,0D20E63.58
21Linn Gustafsson01:15.21,0D20E63.3
22Eva Smickova01:15.40,0D20E62.81
23Sara Svensson01:16.01,0D20E62.27
24Irena Bralite01:16.06,0D20E62.14
25Eva Öhlund01:16.08,0D20E62.09
26Lina Nero01:16.23,0D20E61.71
27Siiri Mere01:16.48,0D20E61.06
28Emma Öberg01:19.15,0D20E57.29
29Elin Wallquist01:19.16,0D20E57.26
30Liis Johanson01:19.33,0D20E56.83
31Liva Freimane01:19.55,0D20E56.27
32Piret Klade01:21.55,0D20E53.21
33Natalia Rezvova01:22.27,0D20E52.4
34Kadri Limberg01:22.51,0D20E51.8
35Anna Nykvist01:23.07,0D20E51.4
36Emma Pihl-Skoog01:24.17,0D20E49.65
37Petra Skodova01:24.39,0D20E49.1
38Madara Sinke01:25.15,0D20E48.21
38Nina Striednig01:25.15,0D20E48.21
40Kitija Kuzmina01:25.23,0D20E48.01
41Laura Daniel01:25.34,0D20E47.74
42Alexandra Naryshkina01:26.20,0D20E46.62
43Marilin Sulg01:26.28,0D20E46.42
44Anna Langpaulova01:26.45,0D20E46.01
45Johanna Lindberg01:30.52,0D20E40.15
46Charlotte Gustafsson01:31.15,0D20E39.62
47Heather Gardner01:31.41,0D20E39.03
48Katrina Bergander01:33.11,0D20E37
49Mairit Trei01:37.39,0D20E31.29
50Helle Hallik01:37.52,0D20E31.02
0Anna JohansonKatkestasD20E0
0Helena JanssonKatkestasD20E0
0Lisa AxelssonKatkestasD20E0
0Karin BomanKatkestasD20E0
0Johanna ÖstlinKatkestasD20E0
0Liene BruveleTühistD20E0
0Anna RunessonTühistD20E0
0Tuuli MäeotsEi startD20E0
0Lena JacobssonEi startD20E0
0Karin SörensenEi startD20E0
0Ilze SirmaEi startD20E0
0Pernilla NilssonEi startD20E0
0Sofia AnderssonEi startD20E0
Protokoll raja järgi
0
30
40
50
60
70
80

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Õpetaja 9 Tartu 51003, Kontor: telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind