Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: Põlva sprint
(2010-07-24) Põlva linn
Ala:Individuaalne(OJ)
Korraldaja:Kobras http://kobras.polvamaa.ee/
EOL ID: 3665 päev:1 Klass:1004

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Janek Piirisild00:14.03,0M145.69
1Marianne Haug00:14.32,0N1416.94
2Kristel Sibul00:16.21,0N1414.71
1Peep Koppel00:16.52,0M6046.43
3Elina-Emiilie Leht00:17.35,0N1413.11
1Siiri Poopuu00:17.54,0N5045.19
2Uldis Upitis00:18.07,0M14-
2Ats Virumäe00:18.14,0M6042.53
4Kelly Mattus00:18.20,0N1412.12
3Villu Serv00:18.27,0M143.74
4Kaarel Hendrik Zernant00:18.28,0M143.73
5Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit00:19.29,0M143.28
3Kalle Nelk00:19.33,0M6038.56
5Kirke Timmusk00:19.35,0N1410.49
6Kristofer Pluumu00:20.04,0M143.03
4Ants Tamm00:20.08,0M6036.77
7Siim Helmoja00:20.38,0M142.79
5Mati Tõnus00:20.53,0M6034.44
6Toomas Naelapää00:21.35,0M6032.27
8Kaarel Vesilind00:21.46,0M142.34
7Mati Poom00:23.03,0M6027.77
9Tõnis Toom00:23.15,0M141.81
2Ülle Põldoja00:23.35,0N5029.49
6Getter Matto00:23.38,0N145.79
8Rein Küttim00:24.07,0M6024.61
3Anne Jundas00:24.29,0N5026.97
10Ralf Hõim00:24.34,0M141.4
4Epp Kroon00:25.09,0N5025.15
7Aiki Vare00:25.42,0N143.95
11Kevin Jaaska00:25.56,0M141.05
5Anu Saue00:26.17,0N5022.15
6Riina Kivikas00:26.33,0N5021.46
7Tiiu Kaasik00:26.43,0N5021.04
8Kaisa Rooba00:27.19,0N142.82
12Peeter-August Leht00:27.34,0M140.72
9Helle Leis00:28.08,0N142.35
10Grete Slik00:28.38,0N142.1
11Liina Vesilind00:29.16,0N141.8
9Martin Tõrra00:32.17,0M606.93
13Lauri Põldoja00:35.52,0M140.06
0Mati KallemetsVale punktM60-
0Erki SallaVale punktM14-
0Kristo SirkVale punktM14-
0Kätlin-Regiina KirjanenEi startN14-
0Ilse UusEi startN50-
0Ilmar KirjanenEi startM60-
Protokoll raja järgi
0
10
20
30
40

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Õpetaja 9 Tartu 51003, Kontor: telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2009, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind