Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: XIV Suunto Games
(2002-09-28 ... 2002-09-29) Kärsa
Ala:Tavarada()
Korraldaja:OK Põlva Kobras http://www.polvamaa.ee/kobras
EOL ID: 378 päev:2 Klass:490

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen00:33.38,0H1877.31
2Anders Tiltnes00:34.12,0H1875.99
3Eirik Watterdal00:34.20,0H1875.68
4Edgars Bertuks00:35.14,0H1873.54
5Kristian Ruud00:35.31,0H1872.86
6Jonne Lehto00:35.41,0H1872.46
1Tiit Tali00:35.49,0H4072.14
7Markus Puusepp00:37.07,0H1868.93
8Oystein Sorensen00:37.10,0H1868.81
9Alar Assor00:37.14,0H1868.64
2Jaanus Reha00:37.31,0H4067.93
10Timo Kaljur00:37.38,0H1867.64
3Jyrki Ruotsi00:37.47,0H4067.26
4Maido Kaljur00:37.48,0H4067.22
11Jaan Tarmak00:38.19,0H1865.91
12Morten Nilstad Petters00:38.52,0H1864.51
5Andres Talver00:38.58,0H4064.25
13Kristjan Trossmann00:39.46,0H1862.2
1Pinja Satri00:39.56,0D2078.03
6Tapio Mannila00:40.14,0H4061
14Tarmo Anton00:40.59,0H1859.06
15Olari Needo00:41.12,0H1858.49
16Kermo Käärst00:41.50,0H1856.85
2Tiina Kivimäki00:41.52,0D2074.16
7Paul Poopuu00:42.06,0H4056.16
3Silja Tarvonen00:42.11,0D2073.51
4Susanna Honkanen00:42.20,0D2073.2
17Jaak Teppan00:42.34,0H1854.95
5Anni-Maija Fincke00:42.45,0D2072.34
6Piret Klade00:43.02,0D2071.75
18Mihkel Järveoja00:43.15,0H1853.18
19Kaarel Barinov00:43.25,0H1852.75
8Eduard Pukkonen00:44.48,0H4049.19
9Heiki Einpaul00:45.25,0H4047.62
7Line Hagman00:45.30,0D2066.51
8Anne W Overoyen00:45.44,0D2066.01
10Mati Preitof00:46.02,0H4046.06
11Urmas Tammemäe00:46.24,0H4045.14
20Risto Bauman00:46.36,0H1844.64
9Tuuli Mäeots00:46.58,0D2063.33
21Joonas Väärtnõu00:47.10,0H1843.24
12Jaan Kallisma00:48.01,0H4041.16
10Marilin Sulg00:48.23,0D2060.22
13Ando Post00:48.42,0H4039.51
11Liis Johanson00:49.22,0D2058.05
14Mauri Toppari00:49.37,0H4037.35
22Erik Skantze00:49.57,0H1836.57
15Urmas Laev00:51.33,0H4032.95
23Oliver Malsroos00:52.02,0H1831.9
12Hanna Ruhanen00:52.06,0D2052.03
13Helle Hallik00:53.19,0D2049.38
24Allan Talver00:54.09,0H1827.48
16Timo Väre00:55.58,0H4023.98
17Vello Post00:58.33,0H4019.49
18Viesturs Dandens01:00.30,0H4016.5
19Uve Nummert01:02.24,0H4013.91
20Ain Kartau01:03.08,0H4012.99
21Tõnu Loog01:05.08,0H4010.71
22Ivo Tamla01:09.00,0H407.17
25Andres Tamla01:14.31,0H183.8
0Jouni MarkkuKatkestasH400
0Sunniva JorgensenKatkestasD200
0Jüri ÜmarikTühistH400
0Andres AulEi startH180
0Valeri GorbatsovEi startH180
0Reigo VatskEi startH180
0Priit PaasmaEi startH180
0Martti ParveEi startH400
0Kalev RubergEi startH400
0Laura HokkaEi startD200
0Terje TerasmaaEi startD200
0Susanna TervoEi startD200
0Hans TerasmaaEi startH180
0Tanel TerasmaaEi startH180
0Urmas AasaEi startH180
0Ranar VallnerEi startH180
0Timmo TammemäeEi startH180
Protokoll raja järgi
0
10
20
30
40
50
60
70

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Õpetaja 9 Tartu 51003, Kontor: telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind