Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: Suunto Games
(2013-09-28 ... 2013-09-29) Koitjärve
Ala:Individuaalne(OJ)
Korraldaja:Koop http://www.kooperaator.ee/index.php/voistlused/suunto-games
EOL ID: 4591 päev:2 Klass:2017

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Oliver Kütt00:29.56,0M16A12.02
2Märten Henrik Pais00:31.10,0M16A11.51
1Jüri Rokko00:32.22,0M6058.13
1Airi Alnek00:34.03,0N4572.83
2Rein Kriks00:34.45,0M6053.7
1Marje Viirmann00:34.46,0N5056.47
3Kaarel Vesilind00:34.50,0M16A9.92
3Vesa Tervo00:35.28,0M60-
2Lea Leppik00:35.48,0N4569
3Aari Talver00:36.09,0N4568.21
4Merike Paapson00:36.17,0N4567.91
4Arvo Kivikas00:36.38,0M6050.03
2Reet Johanson00:36.47,0N5053.11
5Reijo Mouhu00:36.54,0M60-
6Markku Nurminen00:36.58,0M60-
7Riho Männi00:37.31,0M6048.28
8Juhani Nippala00:37.39,0M60-
4Andres Rõõm00:38.38,0M16A8.2
9Jouko Koivula00:38.45,0M60-
10Lembit Nöps00:39.11,0M6044.92
11Rein Hanstein00:39.26,0M6044.42
12Heini Tammik00:39.34,0M6044.15
13Lasse Kallio00:40.18,0M60-
5Maris Roosipuu00:40.30,0N4558.03
5Kaarel Hendrik Zernant00:40.35,0M16A7.33
14Rein Unt00:41.08,0M6040.97
15Anti Parik00:41.14,0M6040.77
16Lasse Kataja00:41.31,0M6040.2
17Tiit Ploompuu00:41.44,0M6039.76
6Inger Jalakas00:42.13,0N4553.89
18Risto Uljas00:43.30,0M60-
19Mati Karp00:43.48,0M6035.62
7Rita Ojala00:43.52,0N4549.91
6Kristjan Laugesaar00:44.08,0M16A5.82
20Mati Randoja00:44.47,0M6033.69
21Ilmar Kirjanen00:45.16,0M6032.75
3Marika Kirsspuu00:45.52,0N5036.74
8Meeli Kerem00:46.41,0N4543.21
22Arne Kolk00:46.50,0M6029.77
9Anu Järv00:47.06,0N4542.24
10Maret Viira00:47.10,0N4542.09
23Jouko Räty00:47.57,0M60-
11Mai Viirmann00:48.17,0N4539.52
24Timo Huovila00:49.26,0M60-
4Tuulikki Salmenkylä00:49.47,0N50-
5Pirjo Kivioja00:50.27,0N5028.68
25Mauri Sinnelä00:51.43,0M6021.28
26Pertti Kuosmanen00:52.29,0M60-
12Piret Niglas00:52.52,0N4529.67
13Koidu Laanemets00:53.20,0N4528.74
27Juhani Ahola00:54.26,0M60-
28Jarmo Paikkala00:54.36,0M60-
6Anu Malts00:55.57,0N5020.11
7Aino Leppänen01:00.32,0N50-
29Toomas Naelapää01:01.16,0M609.29
30Juhani Pörsti01:01.38,0M60-
8Larisa Barsukova01:02.34,0N50-
9Elena Iudova01:06.44,0N50-
14Rita Siniväli01:10.41,0N456.18
10Ülle Raudsepp01:13.25,0N504.19
7Edgar Toimetaja01:24.28,0M16A0.03
8Jasper Ainjärv01:26.27,0M16A0.02
11Sanna Hilska01:28.28,0N50-
12Tiia Laur01:47.48,0N50-
0Sarmite SildVale punktN50-
0Lauri PähnVale punktM16A-
0Tomi-Andre PiirmetsEi startM16A-
0Mari RootsEi startN45-
0Aleksandra LebedevaEi startN45-
0Toomas IdnurmEi startM16A-
0BOLSHAKOV YURYEi startM60-
0Anatoli LabanouskiEi startM60-
0Kai WilladsenEi startM60-
0Janis VelkerisEi startM16A-
0Maire KureEi startN50-
0Sinikka IllaruEi startN45-
Protokoll raja järgi
0
10
20
30
40
50
60
70

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Regati 1, Tallinn, Eesti 11911, Kontor: Tartu, telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind