Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: 27.Koprakarikas
(2015-06-26 ... 2015-06-28) Hatiku
Ala:Individuaalne(OJ)
Korraldaja:Kobras http://kobras.polvamaa.ee/
EOL ID: 5365 päev:1 Klass:1015

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
0Hendrik Ruusalepp00:00.00,0M8NR-
0Siim Kolga00:00.00,0M10NR-
0Jakob Koppel00:00.00,0M10NR-
0Teodor Ruusalepp00:00.00,0M8NR-
1August Jakobson00:10.59,0M10NR-
2Jesse Lauter00:11.12,0M10NR-
3Kaspar Karolin00:11.36,0M10NR-
1Maria Eller00:11.42,0W10NR-
4Kaur Hallik00:12.10,0M10NR-
5Timo Kudre00:12.22,0M10NR-
6Mattias Metsoja00:12.33,0M10NR-
1Mariann Zernant00:12.33,0W8NR-
7Laur-Rogert Sulg00:12.50,0M10NR-
8Hendrik Bleive00:12.57,0M10NR-
1Romet Kriks00:13.04,0M8NR-
9Otto Toomas Kibena00:13.05,0M10NR-
10Bert Joosep Panker00:13.06,0M10NR-
2Helina Saega00:13.23,0W10NR-
11Chris Marcus Krahv00:13.57,0M10NR-
12Toomas Mattus00:14.10,0M10NR-
13Ants Liivamägi00:14.15,0M10NR-
3Elisabeth Jentson00:14.21,0W10NR-
4Aino Hasu00:14.25,0W10NR-
5Iris Abram00:14.41,0W10NR-
14Maanus Udam00:14.47,0M10NR-
6Angela Mõttus00:15.16,0W10NR-
2Marta Maripuu00:16.51,0W8NR-
3Laura-Liis Kaljur00:17.35,0W8NR-
7Herta Kesküla00:17.56,0W10NR-
15Saimon Tammiste00:18.44,0M10NR-
8Risanna Mooses00:18.45,0W10NR-
4Luisa Nõmmik00:19.29,0W8NR-
16Reiko Kallas00:19.33,0M10NR-
9Roos Aliis Kelder00:19.48,0W10NR-
17Markus Kaljur00:20.01,0M10NR-
2Rando Jaaksoo00:20.48,0M8NR-
5Liis-Marie Kaljur00:20.48,0W8NR-
3Magnar Mõttus00:20.50,0M8NR-
4Erik Kersna00:21.22,0M8NR-
5Kerret Matto00:21.59,0M8NR-
18Jakob Kaur Kelder00:24.45,0M10NR-
6Roland Kivila00:24.53,0M8NR-
6Mia-Ly Läänesaar00:26.00,0W8NR-
19Mihkel Tali00:28.29,0M10NR-
10Anett Noormets00:28.55,0W10NR-
7Hannes Tammiste00:30.04,0M8NR-
8Erik Marten Zernant00:30.58,0M8NR-
9Henri Kersna00:31.11,0M8NR-
7Katariina Leiger00:31.38,0W8NR-
8Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit00:33.08,0W8NR-
10Markus Samuel Vaikjärv00:33.08,0M8NR-
9Berit Noormets00:33.27,0W8NR-
10Maria Kaljur00:33.28,0W8NR-
11Ebe Hallik00:33.38,0W8NR-
11Joosep Tali00:34.45,0M8NR-
12Jette-Ly Assor00:38.37,0W8NR-
12Koit Hallik00:46.22,0M8NR-
11Sofia Pahhomenkova00:54.14,0W10NR-
13Eliisabet Leiger00:54.38,0W8NR-
14Astrid Heleen Tõnisson00:55.46,0W8NR-
0Andrei Miasnikov Ei startM10NR-
0Jasmiin KraasEi startW8NR-
0Saskia NeppoEi startW10NR-
0Harriet KoppelEi startW10NR-
Protokoll raja järgi

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Regati 1, Tallinn, Eesti 11911, Kontor: Tartu, telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind