Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: Põlva sprint
(2015-06-27) Põlva linn
Ala:Individuaalne(OJ)
Korraldaja:Kobras http://kobras.polvamaa.ee/
EOL ID: 5815 päev:1 Klass:1004

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Ragnar Rooba00:13.53,0M1430.41
1Raul Laas00:13.58,0M5551.73
2Markus Sulg00:13.59,0M1430.19
3Daniil Homza00:14.30,0M14-
4Sander Pritsik00:14.32,0M1428.96
1Marje Viirmann00:14.41,0N5058.62
1Kaisa Rooba00:14.45,0N16-
2Toivo Saue00:14.56,0M5548.03
1Airi Alnek00:15.07,0N4557.91
5Kustu Künnapas00:15.26,0M1426.85
2Laura-Liis Kütt00:15.40,0N16-
3Rein Kriks00:16.11,0M5542.99
4Matti Betlem00:16.13,0M5542.85
6Mati Kiisler00:16.16,0M1424.83
5Vladimir Straltsov00:16.23,0M55-
6Rein Rooni00:16.46,0M5540.57
7Siim Turban00:16.52,0M1423.36
3Birgit Russka00:16.52,0N16-
8Georg Paal00:16.58,0M1423.11
2Merike Paapson00:16.59,0N4550.38
2Lea Leppik00:17.04,0N5048.48
3Ilvi Vare00:17.08,0N4549.75
3Inger Jalakas00:17.31,0N5046.47
4Epp Voitka00:17.52,0N4546.62
4Kelly Vildek00:17.56,0N16-
9Janar Saks00:18.02,0M1420.48
5Maari Idnurm00:18.16,0N4544.9
10Raiko Marrandi00:18.24,0M1419.58
7Peep Koppel00:18.35,0M5533
4Ellen Lembra00:19.13,0N5038.83
8Aimur Raudsepp00:19.26,0M5529.54
5Ülle Põldoja00:19.30,0N5037.56
9Tauno Kure00:21.11,0M5522.85
11Martin Erik Maripuu00:22.12,0M1411.1
6Mari Roots00:23.35,0N5021.04
10Ants Tamm00:23.37,0M5514.95
11Tiit Koppel00:23.57,0M5514.02
6Natalja Ushakova00:24.13,0N45-
12Mati Poom00:24.54,0M5511.57
13Toomas Naelapää00:25.09,0M5510.98
0Hando AllmannVale punktM14-
0Jüri RokkoVale punktM55-
0Aleksander KeplerEi startM14-
0Dainis MännisteEi startM14-
0Triin HelimetsEi startN16-
0Paul PoopuuEi startM55-
0Mati TõnusEi startM55-
Protokoll raja järgi
10
20
30
40
50

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Õpetaja 9 Tartu 51003, Kontor: telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind