Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: XXVIII Suunto Games Eestis
(2016-10-01 ... 2016-10-02) Haanja
Ala:Mitmepäevane(OJ)
Korraldaja:MTÜ MM2017 http://www.woc2017.ee/suuntogames/
EOL ID: 5928 päev:2 Klass:2011

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Merike Vanjuk00:41.33,0N3551.47
1Igors Buzs00:41.53,0M55-
2Tiit Tali00:43.36,0M5564.62
3Edmunds Zvaigzne00:44.51,0M55-
4Øivind Myhre00:45.50,0M55-
5Mati Preitof00:45.56,0M5561.08
6Andres Talver00:46.18,0M5560.5
7Boris Krylov00:47.57,0M55-
8Maido Kaljur00:48.27,0M5557.08
2Zanda Abzalone00:48.31,0N35-
9Ando Post00:48.45,0M5556.6
10Kaljo Julge00:49.11,0M5555.89
11Arto Niemi00:49.21,0M55-
12Varis Peisenieks00:52.16,0M55-
13Sergei Iudov00:52.44,0M55-
14Tuomo Puustinen00:53.41,0M55-
15Rein Rooni00:54.31,0M5547.04
3Piia Avaste00:55.31,0N3532.52
16Mart Külvik00:55.56,0M5544.67
17Eduard Pukkonen00:56.31,0M5543.7
18Mihkel Nahkur00:56.48,0M5543.23
19Jaanus Reha00:57.24,0M5542.24
4Ilze Spalvina00:57.25,0N35-
5Külli Leiger00:59.10,0N3527.6
20Veli-Matti Heinonen00:59.14,0M55-
21Ilkka Ojapalo01:01.51,0M55-
22Peteris Zarins01:01.58,0M55-
23Uldis Bertuks01:02.08,0M55-
6Ilze Pikšena01:03.01,0N35-
24Andrus Sipsaka01:03.14,0M5532.87
25Vello Post01:03.33,0M5532.39
26Viesturs Dandens01:03.37,0M55-
27Kalmer Keevend01:04.23,0M5531.12
28Juha Eronen01:05.45,0M55-
7Ülle Hollo01:06.34,0N3518.65
8Pille Vinne01:14.19,0N3511.32
9Kadri Parts01:20.20,0N357.21
29Evgenii Mikhailov01:22.53,0M55-
30Tõnu Loog01:25.45,0M558.09
31Lam Freddy Leung01:31.58,0M55-
32Ivo Tamla01:37.24,0M552.95
33Janis Augulis01:53.33,0M55-
0Risto PettinenVale punktM55-
0Aigar PindmaaEi startM55-
0Mikhail IvanovEi startM55-
Protokoll raja järgi
0
10
20
30
40
50
60

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Õpetaja 9 Tartu 51003, Kontor: telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind