Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: Suunto Games
(2017-09-30 ... 2017-10-01) Valgehobusemäe
Ala:Individuaalne(OJ)
Korraldaja:JOKA http://www.joka.ee
EOL ID: 6387 päev:1 Klass:1011

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Alar Abram01:01.08,0M4064.93
2Mati Korrol01:05.06,0M4060.59
3Ain Fjodorov01:05.42,0M4059.91
4Kaupo Järve01:09.01,0M4056.1
5Allar Kivil01:09.04,0M4056.04
6Tanel Kannel01:11.09,0M4053.59
1Janis Valpuski01:13.52,0M18-
7Vallo Vaher01:14.31,0M4049.57
8Erki Kriks01:17.01,0M4046.58
9Indrek Lillsoo01:17.36,0M4045.88
10Meelis Merenäkk01:18.16,0M4045.08
11Martins Godins01:18.31,0M40-
12Tarmo Klaar01:18.35,0M4044.7
13Tanel Esta01:21.54,0M4040.76
14Heno Ivanov01:22.28,0M4040.1
15Peep Otstavel01:24.12,0M4038.08
16Ardo Pajur01:27.01,0M4034.86
17Tago Teetamm01:27.50,0M4033.95
18Sviatoslav Kuznetsov01:32.36,0M40-
19Lauri Olli01:34.01,0M4027.36
20Martins Dravants01:34.23,0M40-
2Joonas Halapuu01:34.38,0M1826.73
3Roope Ruuhiala01:36.42,0M18-
4Kristofer Pähklepa01:38.17,0M1823.21
21Viktor Kassatkin01:40.13,0M4021.46
1Maris Terno01:41.14,0N21A40.28
2Marili Zimmermann01:42.29,0N21A39.8
22Ivo Miller01:43.12,0M4018.91
23Andres Käver01:43.39,0M4018.54
3Thea Kaljur01:45.53,0N21A38.46
4Jaana Olvet01:48.09,0N21A37.54
24Marti Ranne01:52.37,0M4012.17
25Lauri Tarlap01:53.25,0M4011.68
5Kristo Sirk01:54.32,0M1811.03
26Silvar Savolainen01:55.46,0M4010.35
27Rünno Sulg01:57.21,0M409.51
6Rauno Pahapill02:03.08,0M186.89
5Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu02:11.53,0N21A27.33
28Erki Ubina02:19.58,0M402.34
7Alo Vahtre02:21.18,0M182.13
0Kristers GrasisVale punktM18-
0Tõnu OtsEi startM40-
0Alex TreierEi startM18-
0ILgvars CauneEi startM18-
0Silja OleskEi startN21A-
Protokoll raja järgi
0
10
20
30
40
50
60

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Õpetaja 9 Tartu 51003, Kontor: telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind