Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: Suunto Games
(2017-09-30 ... 2017-10-01) Valgehobusemäe
Ala:Individuaalne(OJ)
Korraldaja:JOKA http://www.joka.ee
EOL ID: 6387 päev:2 Klass:2010

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Alar Abram00:49.42,0M4064.48
2Mati Korrol00:51.23,0M4062.26
3Ain Fjodorov00:52.51,0M4060.28
4Erki Kriks00:55.47,0M4056.18
1Janis Valpuski00:56.17,0M18-
5Allar Kivil00:56.44,0M4054.82
6Kaupo Järve00:57.16,0M4054.05
7Tago Teetamm00:58.00,0M4052.99
8Meelis Merenäkk00:58.15,0M4052.63
9Heno Ivanov00:58.27,0M4052.34
10Vallo Vaher00:59.05,0M4051.42
11Lauri Olli01:01.30,0M4047.89
12Tanel Kannel01:01.49,0M4047.42
13Tarmo Klaar01:02.05,0M4047.03
14Indrek Lillsoo01:04.32,0M4043.45
2Kristers Grasis01:05.15,0M18-
15Martins Dravants01:05.18,0M40-
16Tanel Esta01:06.13,0M4041.01
1Maris Terno01:06.18,0N21A45.75
3Joonas Halapuu01:08.46,0M1837.37
17Ardo Pajur01:09.17,0M4036.65
18Sviatoslav Kuznetsov01:09.23,0M40-
19Viktor Kassatkin01:10.46,0M4034.59
20Lauri Tarlap01:11.47,0M4033.2
4Kristofer Pähklepa01:12.35,0M1832.13
2Thea Kaljur01:16.32,0N21A40.71
5Alo Vahtre01:18.30,0M1824.67
3Marili Zimmermann01:20.50,0N21A38.36
21Rünno Sulg01:22.02,0M4020.71
4Silja Olesk01:23.24,0N21A36.91
22Silvar Savolainen01:25.22,0M4017.34
6Kristo Sirk01:25.37,0M1817.1
7Roope Ruuhiala01:26.49,0M18-
23Ivo Miller01:32.25,0M4011.45
5Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu01:38.09,0N21A28.16
8Rauno Pahapill01:39.01,0M187.39
24Erki Ubina01:48.39,0M403.58
0Tõnu OtsVale punktM40-
0Andres KäverVale punktM40-
0Peep OtstavelVale punktM40-
0Alex TreierEi startM18-
0Martins GodinsEi startM40-
0Marti RanneEi startM40-
0ILgvars CauneEi startM18-
0Jaana OlvetEi startN21A-
Protokoll raja järgi
0
10
20
30
40
50
60

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Regati 1, Tallinn, Eesti 11911, Kontor: Tartu, telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind