Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: Suunto Games
(2017-09-30 ... 2017-10-01) Valgehobusemäe
Ala:Individuaalne(OJ)
Korraldaja:JOKA http://www.joka.ee
EOL ID: 6387 päev:2 Klass:2021

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Marje Viirmann00:38.39,0N5565.05
2Anne Pelto-Huikko00:41.29,0N55-
3Saima Värton00:41.58,0N5559.25
1Anne Arold00:42.41,0N6057.95
4Kirsi Kihlström00:43.45,0N55-
5Reet Johanson00:44.02,0N5555.46
6Arja Vestola00:45.03,0N55-
2Eha Tolm00:46.30,0N6050.83
3Ene Sulg00:46.44,0N6050.39
7Marina Movko00:47.15,0N55-
8Merike Mändsoo00:48.18,0N5547.41
4Anita Laaksonen00:48.43,0N60-
5Kirsi Hakomäki00:48.51,0N60-
6Tiina Talisoo00:49.07,0N6045.86
9Gea Rennel00:49.36,0N5544.94
10Tiina Oras00:49.38,0N5544.88
11Anne Jaakson00:49.55,0N5544.34
7Ulla Lehto00:52.10,0N60-
12Sarmite Sild00:52.42,0N5539.13
13Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila00:53.54,0N55-
8Aili Laanjõe00:54.08,0N6036.51
14Anu Malts00:54.33,0N5535.76
9Natalia Ushakova00:56.08,0N60-
15Marja Töyrylä00:56.45,0N55-
16Päivi Raatikainen00:56.56,0N55-
17Olga Jakovleva00:58.17,0N5529.29
10Vaike Tomann00:58.26,0N6029.05
18Maire Kure00:59.06,0N5527.96
19Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala00:59.20,0N55-
20Liubov Gerasimova00:59.22,0N55-
21Aino Leppänen00:59.59,0N55-
22Ülle Raudsepp01:01.52,0N5523.65
23Pille Illak01:03.19,0N5521.56
24Ülle Põldoja01:03.32,0N5521.25
25Mare Kitsnik01:04.09,0N5520.4
11Maire Limberg01:06.24,0N6017.48
26Aino Koser01:07.30,0N5516.15
27Ilme Roosi01:09.47,0N5513.61
28Tiina Rillo01:11.19,0N5512.07
12Irma Ahonkivi01:42.22,0N60-
29Olga Nazaran02:18.28,0N55-
0Anne VaikjärvVale punktN60-
0Pirjo KiviojaEi startN55-
0Marika KirsspuuEi startN55-
0Helena JumppanenEi startN60-
Protokoll raja järgi
10
20
30
40
50
60

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Õpetaja 9 Tartu 51003, Kontor: telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind