Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: Tallinna O-nädal: sprint
(2014-06-16) Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum
Ala:Individuaalne(OJ)
Korraldaja:SK100 http://tow.ee
EOL ID: 5039 päev:1 Klass:M21A

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Severi Kymäläinen00:13.28,0-
2Tim Robertson00:13.32,0-
3Mårten Boström00:13.39,0-
4Arturs Paulins00:14.31,0-
5Julian Dent00:14.32,0-
6Janis Tamuzs00:14.40,0-
7William Gardner00:14.47,0-
8Lauri Tammemäe00:14.51,089.27
9Jonathan Crickmore00:14.56,0-
10Kenny Kivikas00:14.59,088.46
11Sergei Rjabõshkin00:15.01,088.26
12Ats Sõnajalg00:15.25,085.8
13Andris Jubelis00:15.28,0-
14Marek Karm00:15.48,083.39
15Jukka Antero Tani00:15.55,0-
16Aleksandr Shved00:16.18,080.17
17Jonny Malley00:16.24,0-
18Edgars Lakis00:16.31,0-
19Tiit Tähnas00:16.53,076.34
20Mike Beasant00:17.20,0-
21Uku-Laur Tali00:17.32,071.99
22Anton Ledyaev00:17.43,0-
23Mika Jokiranta00:17.47,0-
24Timo Sild00:17.56,069.29
25Patrik Väisänen00:18.10,0-
26Oliver Immato00:18.31,065.34
27Chi Kin Man00:18.36,0-
28Taivo Timmusk00:18.53,062.85
29Michael Koiser00:19.12,0-
30Mati Mägi00:19.29,058.8
31Sergey Seleznev00:19.58,0-
32Alexander Moore00:20.06,0-
33Gian-Reto Schaad00:20.30,0-
34Ilmar Udam00:20.52,049.66
35Jack Wright00:20.54,0-
36Vladimir Dudnikov00:20.59,0-
37Steffen Hartmann00:21.09,0-
38Lauri Ruberg00:21.30,045.64
39Raphael Mak00:21.34,0-
40Bartłomiej Mazan00:21.40,0-
41Hillar Saare00:23.18,035.01
42Sander Nahkor00:25.16,025.08
43Vladimir Poroshin00:26.27,0-
44Oleg Koshik00:26.47,018.79
45Duncan Birtwistle00:41.22,0-
0Olli-Pekka KoistinenVale punkt-
0Antti ParjanneEi start-
0Mikko PatanaEi start-
0Lauri MalsroosEi start-
0Jaan MetsaEi start-
Protokoll raja järgi
10
20
30
40
50
60
70
80

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Õpetaja 9 Tartu 51003, Kontor: telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2009, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind