WMTBOC2013 Open Competition 30-31 August 2013
Sprint distance
30.08.2013 Rakvere (Kuno Rooba)
M14  M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
W14  W17  W20  W21  W40  W50  W60 

M14
4400m 13KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   46 1 Vacant                                                15:36.00 
   47 2 Vacant                                                15:37.00 
   48 Siim Turban                    Estonia         1398303  15:38.00 
   49 Markus Harald Pais             Estonia         1561055  15:39.00 

M17
6500m 21KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   50 2 Vacant                                                15:20.00 
   51 1 Vacant                                                15:21.00 
   52 Ants-Kristjan Tamm             Estonia         2025398  15:22.00 
   53 Markus Finder                  Austria         808808   15:23.00 
   54 Lauri Kukk                     Estonia         1400494  15:24.00 
   55 Märten Henrik Pais             Estonia         1000008  15:25.00 

M20
7500m 22KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   56 1 Vacant                                                15:19.00 
   57 2 Vacant                                                15:20.00 

M21
8000m 24KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 2 Vacant                                                15:00.00 
    2 Mait Mändmets                  Estonia         RENT     15:01.00 
    3 Meelis Linde                   Estonia         364499   15:02.00 
    4 Masashi Inoue                  Japan           9200458  15:03.00 
    5 Arto Voutilainen               Finland         9200551  15:04.00 
    6 Indrek Mahla                   Estonia         1602002  15:05.00 
    7 Andrey Kartvelishvili          Russia          1404550  15:06.00 
    8 Virginijus Matulevicius        Lithuania       303030   15:07.00 
    9 Piotr Kukhto                   Belarus         259945   15:08.00 
   10 Benjamin Michael               Germany         500711   15:09.00 
   11 Marek Karm                     Estonia         500764   15:10.00 
   12 Valauskas Gintautas            Lithuania       7000365  15:11.00 
   13 Radek Laciga                   Czech Republic  7003030  15:12.00 
   14 Mavchun Georgiy                Russia          1393833  15:13.00 
   15 Priit Poopuu                   Estonia         305145   15:14.00 
   16 Mika Pensas                    Finland         1009792  15:15.00 
   17 Vrany Jiri                     Czech Republic  2019218  15:16.00 
   18 Margus Venelaine               Estonia         682060   15:17.00 
   19 Zhurkin Maxim                  Russia          889813   15:18.00 
   20 Christophe Dantin              France          2003145  15:19.00 
   21 Raul Kudre                     Estonia         500752   15:20.00 
   22 Koichi Ono                     Japan           888729   15:21.00 
   23 Arbo Rae                       Estonia         7700307  15:22.00       

M40
7500m 22KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   58 2 Vacant                                                15:00.00 
   59 1 Vacant                                                15:01.00 
   60 Jüri Linde                     Estonia         364498   15:02.00 
   61 Bondarenko Igor                Russia          700008   15:03.00 
   62 Muiznieks Raitis               Latvia          1392100  15:04.00 
   63 Tuomo Marttinen                Finland         1009767  15:05.00 
   64 Kyyrönen Samuli                Finland         RENT     15:06.00 
   65 Tõnisalu Raigo                 Estonia         2012360  15:07.00 
   66 Tom Ritscher                                            15:08.00 
   67 Vesa Forsblom                  Finland         RENT     15:09.00 
   68 Tiit Riisalo                   Estonia         998991   15:10.00      

M50
6500m 21KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   75 2 Vacant                                                15:00.00 
   76 1 Vacant                                                15:01.00 
   77 Laurila Timo                   Finland         RENT     15:02.00 
   78 Pekka Niemensivu               Finland         RENT     15:03.00 
   79 Nokelainen Kai                 Finland         305768   15:04.00 
   80 Toomas Kreek                   Estonia         2018832  15:05.00 
   81 Boris Elfimov                  Russia          1633133  15:06.00 
   82 Peltonen Heikki                Finland         1009766  15:07.00 
   83 Eero Niemi                     Sweden          259465   15:08.00 
   84 Parafianowicz Ludomir          Poland          842662   15:09.00 
   85 Michael Kullin                 Sweden          207513   15:10.00 
   86 Michael Melcher                Austria         307633   15:11.00 
   87 Murray Withers                                 2034297  15:12.00       

M60
6300m 18KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   92 1 Vacant                                                15:23.00 
   93 2 Vacant                                                15:24.00 
   94 Mati Kallemets                 Estonia         263881   15:25.00 
   95 Wolf Eberle                    Austria         9669966  15:26.00 
   96 Koppa Agu                      Estonia         255887   15:27.00 
   97 Kviecinskas Kestutis           Lithuania       303414   15:28.00 
   98 Heiki Rammul                   Estonia         302827   15:29.00     

W14
4400m 13KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  100 2 Vacant                                                15:30.00 
  101 1 Vacant                                                15:31.00 
  102 Muravnik Maria                 Russia          1300311  15:32.00 
  103 Gabrielle Withers                              2046668  15:33.00 
  104 Viivi Voutilainen              Finland         9200550  15:34.00 
  105 Kristel Kõivo                  Estonia         2006424  15:35.00 

W17
6300m 18KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  106 1 Vacant                                                15:45.00 
  107 2 Vacant                                                15:46.00 

W20
6500m 21KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  108 2 Vacant                                                15:26.00 
  109 1 Vacant                                                15:27.00 

W21
7500m 22KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   37 1 Vacant                                                15:11.00 
   38 2 Vacant                                                15:12.00 
   39 Frisk Maria                    Sweden          2058104  15:13.00 
   40 Hausermann Ursula              Switzerland     1313131  15:14.00 
   41 Anke Dannowski                 Germany         780615   15:15.00 
   42 Martina Seger-Bertschi         Switzerland     7111176  15:16.00 
   43 Helen Vellau                   Estonia         1602764  15:17.00 
   44 Muravnik Ekaterina             Russia          550202   15:18.00        

W40
6500m 21KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  110 2 Vacant                                                15:13.00 
  111 1 Vacant                                                15:14.00 
  112 Maarika Saks                   Estonia         364495   15:15.00 
  113 Nadiya Mikryukova              Russia          1393680  15:16.00 
  114 Vaige Aav                      Estonia         364496   15:17.00 
  115 Goby Finder                    Austria         46317    15:18.00 
  116 Raili Nõgu                     Estonia         364493   15:19.00 

W50
4400m 13KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  117 1 Vacant                                                15:40.00 
  118 2 Vacant                                                15:41.00 
  119 Lea Korem                      Estonia         255835   15:42.00 

W60
4400m 13KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  120 2 Vacant                                                15:43.00 
  121 1 Vacant                                                15:44.00 

Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com