WMTBOC2013 Open Competition 30-31 August 2013
Long distance
31.08.2013 Valgehobusemäe (Kuno Rooba)
M14  M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
W14  W17  W20  W21  W40  W50  W60 

M14
7880m 11KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   47 Ragnar Rooba                   Estonia         997905   14:18.00 
   46 Sander Pritsik                 Estonia                  14:20.00 
   49 Markus Harald Pais             Estonia         1561055  14:22.00 
   48 Siim Turban                    Estonia         1398303  14:24.00 

M17
18580m 20KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   51 1 Vacant                                                14:29.00 
   50 2 Vacant                                                14:31.00 
   52 Ants-Kristjan Tamm             Estonia         2025398  14:33.00 
   55 Märten Henrik Pais             Estonia         1000008  14:35.00 
   54 Lauri Kukk                     Estonia         1400494  14:37.00       

M20
19160m 23KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   56 1 Vacant                                                14:28.00 
   57 2 Vacant                                                14:30.00 

M21
23120m 28KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 Ian Nixon                                               14:00.00 
   24 Aliaksei Shylak                Belarus         981992   14:02.00 
   34 Callum Fagg                    Australia       1601705  14:04.00 
    4 Masashi Inoue                  Japan           9200458  14:06.00 
   31 David Ashley                   United States   894071   14:08.00 
   25 Malcans Janis                  Latvia          1603093  14:10.00 
   22 Koichi Ono                     Japan           888729   14:12.00 
   30 Meelis Mälter                  Estonia         305294   14:14.00 
   13 Radek Laciga                   Czech Republic  7003030  14:16.00 
   27 Juodisius Julius               Lithuania       2043099  14:18.00 
    5 Arto Voutilainen               Finland         9200551  14:20.00 
   11 Marek Karm                     Estonia         500764   14:22.00 
   36 Ian Dalton                     Australia       9005200  14:24.00 
   33 Fletcher Hamel                 United States   887719   14:26.00 
   16 Mika Pensas                    Finland         1009792  14:28.00 
  123 David Toll                     Spain           1102006  14:30.00 
   14 Mavchun Georgiy                Russia          1393833  14:32.00 
    8 Virginijus Matulevicius        Lithuania       303031   14:34.00 
   35 Chris Firman                   Australia       1602048  14:36.00 
   32 Egils Kampuss                  Latvia          896148   14:38.00 
   12 Valauskas Gintautas            Lithuania       501451   14:40.00 
    7 Andrey Kartvelishvili          Russia          1404550  14:42.00 
   26 Simon Seger-Bertschi           Switzerland     500557   14:44.00 
   28 Ezerins Marcis                 Latvia          RENT     14:46.00 
   29 Riivo Roose                    Estonia         897396   14:48.00 
   19 Zhurkin Maxim                  Russia          889813   14:50.00 
   20 Christophe Dantin              France          2003145  14:52.00 
   23 Arbo Rae                       Estonia         504588   14:54.00 
   18 Margus Venelaine               Estonia         682060   14:56.00 
    9 Piotr Kukhto                   Belarus         259945   14:58.00 
  122 Egidijus Pilybas               Lithuania       1333360  15:00.00 
   17 Vrany Jiri                     Czech Republic  2019218  15:02.00 
  124 Toms Veits                     Latvia          1302162  15:04.00 
  125 Tautvydas Zilinskas            Lithuania       998995   15:06.00 
  126 Lauris Zilveris                Latvia          7200152  15:08.00        

M40
23120m 28KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   59 Eduard Khrennikov              Russia          9777777  14:01.00 
   58 2 Vacant                                                14:03.00 
   63 Tuomo Marttinen                Finland         7121965  14:05.00 
   61 Bondarenko Igor                Russia          700008   14:07.00 
   66 Tom Ritscher                                            14:09.00 
   70 Audrius Buivydas               Lithuania       501459   14:11.00 
   65 Tõnisalu Raigo                 Estonia         2012360  14:13.00 
   71 Ezerins Gints                  Latvia          1018360  14:15.00 
   73 Raivo Pellja                   Estonia         1390526  14:17.00 
   64 Kyyrönen Samuli                Finland         504594   14:19.00 
   68 Tiit Riisalo                   Estonia         998991   14:21.00 
   74 Kaido Nurja                    Estonia         747474   14:23.00 
   72 Lupkins Ivo                    Latvia          1301918  14:25.00 
   67 Vesa Forsblom                  Finland         503321   14:27.00 
   69 Higuchi Kazushi                Japan           0670214  14:29.00 
   62 Muiznieks Raitis               Latvia          1392100  14:31.00        

M50
18580m 20KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   76 1 Vacant                                                14:01.00 
   75 Keith Dawson                   Great Britain   991000   14:03.00 
   84 Parafianowicz Ludomir          Poland          842662   14:05.00 
   79 Nokelainen Kai                 Finland         305768   14:07.00 
   81 Boris Elfimov                  Russia          1633133  14:09.00 
   90 Raul Olesk                     Estonia         1000004  14:11.00 
   78 Pekka Niemensivu               Finland         RENT     14:13.00 
   77 Laurila Timo                   Finland         503319   14:15.00 
   91 Joe Brautigam                  United States   504014   14:17.00 
   80 Toomas Kreek                   Estonia         2018832  14:19.00 
   88 Peep Eomois                    Estonia         305605   14:21.00 
   87 Murray Withers                 Australia       2034297  14:23.00 
   89 Cakurs Didzis                  Latvia          2045116  14:25.00 
   82 Peltonen Heikki                Finland         1009766  14:27.00        

M60
11340m 15KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   92 1 Vacant                                                14:12.00 
   93 2 Vacant                                                14:14.00 
   94 Mati Kallemets                 Estonia         263881   14:16.00 
   97 Kviecinskas Kestutis           Lithuania       303414   14:18.00 
   99 Kalle Nelk                     Estonia         1601620  14:20.00 
   95 Wolf Eberle                    Austria         9669966  14:22.00       

W14
7880m 11KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  101 1 Vacant                                                14:00.00 
  100 2 Vacant                                                14:02.00 
  102 Muravnik Maria                 Russia          1300311  14:04.00 
  105 Kristel Kõivo                  Estonia         2006424  14:06.00 
  104 Viivi Voutilainen              Finland         9200550  14:08.00 
  103 Gabrielle Withers              Australia       2046668  14:10.00 

W17
11340m 15KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  106 1 Vacant                                                14:24.00 
  107 2 Vacant                                                14:26.00 

W20
18580m 20KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  109 1 Vacant                                                14:39.00 
  108 2 Vacant                                                14:41.00 

W21
19160m 23KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
   37 1 Vacant                                                14:00.00 
   38 1 Vacant                                                14:02.00 
   42 Martina Seger-Bertschi         Switzerland     7111176  14:04.00 
   45 1 Vacant                                                14:06.00 
   40 Hausermann Ursula              Switzerland     1313131  14:08.00 
   39 Frisk Maria                    Sweden          2058104  14:10.00        

W40
18580m 20KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  111 1 Vacant                                                14:43.00 
  110 2 Vacant                                                14:45.00        

W50
7880m 11KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  117 1 Vacant                                                14:12.00 
  118 2 Vacant                                                14:14.00 
  119 Lea Korem                      Estonia         255835   14:16.00 

W60
7880m 11KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  121 1 Vacant                                                14:26.00 
  120 2 Vacant                                                14:28.00 

Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com