Eesti meistrivõistluste medalivõitjad suusaorienteerumises
Märkesuusatamine
Mehed Naised
Kuld Hõbe Pronks Kuld Hõbe Pronks
1960 Madis Aruja Villem Aruniit Heino Mardiste 1960 Leili Ruto Maire Jaanre Silvi Väinlo
1961 1961
1962 Madis Aruja Tõnu Laja Paul Krigul 1962 Aime Tamm Ene Märtin Haldi Teras
1963 Tõnu Laja Toomas Kerem Ilmar Kask 1963 Maie Varrik Maret Hiis Vaike Randloo
1964 Olavi Kärner Vello Rootsi Tõnu Laja 1964 Haldi Teras Maire Jaanre Maire Miljan
1965 Arne Kivistik Enn Virkus Heino Kask 1965 Eha Teppo Maire Jaanre Maimu Kusov
1966 Toomas Kerem Kaarel Pärkma Tiit Taimistu 1966 Eha Teppo Ilona Vanaveski Anne Palge
1967 Olavi Kärner Tõnu Raid Enn Virkus 1967 Rutt Aimla Ilona Vanaveski Helle Engel
1968 Olavi Kärner Uku Annus Tiit Taimistu 1968 Maire Raid Anne Palge Haldi Teras
1969 Arne Kivistik Olavi Kärner Uku Annus 1969 Viiu Rebane Ira Saar Milvi Pajuste
1970 Arne Kivistik Mati Ojandu Arvo Kivikas 1970 Ilona Vanaveski Eha Teppo Ira Saar
1971 Mati Ojandu Jaan Miljan Arvo Kivikas 1971 Maire Raid Sirje Kallasmaa Kaie Vainer
1972 Rudolf Mürk Jaan Miljan Arne Kivistik 1972 Maire Raid Tiina-Mai Pärnik Viiu Rebane
1973 Uku Annus Mati Ojandu Toivo Evardi 1973 Leena Annus Ilona Vanaveski Viiu Rebane
1974 Olavi Kärner Mati Ojandu Arvo Kivikas 1974  Viiu Rebane Tiina-Mai Pärnik Milvi Kivistik
1975 Mati Ojandu Rudolf Mürk Madis Alev 1975 Silva Käärt Viiu Rebane Anu Saue
1976 Kalle Luuk Mati Ojandu Arne Kivistik 1976 Silva Käärt Tiina-Mai Pärnik Ira Saar
1977 Johannes Tasa Madis Alev Ago Mõttus 1977 Silva Käärt Viiu Rebane Ilme Malm
1978 Nikolai Järveoja Kalle Luuk Johannes Tasa 1978 Silva Käärt Tiina-Mai Pärnik Viiu Rebane
1979 Johannes Tasa Arvo Saal Nikolai Järveoja 1979 Silva Käärt Anne Kiudorv Tiina-Mai Pärnik
1980 Kalle Luuk Nikolai Järveoja  Arvo Saal 1980 Tiina-Mai Pärnik Viiu Rebane Anne Kiudorv
1981 Kalle Luuk Nikolai Järveoja Madis Oras 1981 Tiina-Mai Pärnik Anne Kiudorv Katrin Kodusaar
1982 Nikolai Järveoja+Leho Haldna Mart Külvik 1982 Viiu Rebane Kersti Kaasik Anne Kiudorv
1983 Nikolai Järveoja Madis Oras Kalle Luuk 1983 Riju Johanson Marje Viirmann Lea Korem
1984 Nikolai Järveoja Kalle Luuk Toivo Toomas 1984 Anne Kiudorv Lea Korem Mare Beilmann
1985 Are Leesik Leho Haldna Mati Ojandu 1985 Eva Väliste Riju Johanson Marje Idavain
1986 Raivo Rõõm Heiki Einpaul Mart Külvik 1986 Marje Idavain Saima Värton Viiu Rebane
1987 Leho Haldna Kalle Luuk Raivo Rõõm 1987 Marje Idavain Riju Johanson Saima Värton
1988 1988
1989 Indrek Ümarik Urmas Kannumäe Toomas Huik 1989 Maret Vaher Külli Kaljus Eva Väliste
Suundsuusatamine / tavarada
Kuld Hõbe Pronks Kuld Hõbe Pronks
1973 Mati Ojandu Toivo Evardi Olavi Kärner
1974 Nikolai Järveoja Mati Ojandu Rudolf Mürk 1974 Viiu Rebane Kaie Jalast Ilona Vanaveski
1975 Nikolai Järveoja Uku Annus Kalle Luuk 1975 Silva Käärt Leena Annus Tiina-Mai Pärnik
1976 Nikolai Järveoja Kalle Luuk Rudolf Mürk 1976 Leena Annus Silva Käärt Liina Raudla
1977 Nikolai Järveoja Rudolf Mürk Mati Ojandu 1977 Silva Käärt Viiu Rebane Tiina-Mai Pärnik
1978 Nikolai Järveoja Arvo Kivikas Mati Ojandu 1978 Liina Raudla Tiina-Mai Pärnik Helin Vaikmäe
1979 Nikolai Järveoja Osvald Mõttus Uno Reinmaa 1979 Anu Metsar Kaie Jalast Viiu Rebane
1980 Nikolai Järveoja Arvo Kivikas Kalle Luuk 1980 Aivi Kuusalu Malle Järve Ira Saar
1981 Nikolai Järveoja Mart Külvik Uku Annus 1981 Marje Viirmann Riju Johanson Viiu Rebane
1982 Nikolai Järveoja Kalle Luuk Leho Haldna 1982 Elli Saal Marje Viirmann Anne Kiudorv
1983 Nikolai Järveoja Kalle Luuk Urmas Kannumäe 1983 Riju Johanson Tiina Kikkas Marje Viirmann
1984 Kalle Luuk Arvo Saal Tiit Tatter 1984 Pille Illak Tiina Kikkas Saima Värton
1985 Leho Haldna Raivo Rõõm Mati Ojandu 1985 Anu Loonet Ruth Vähejaus Kersti Kaasik
1986 Leho Haldna Jüri Pärnik Urmas Kannumäe 1986 Marje Idavain Mare Beilmann Saima Värton
1987 Martti Parve Tõnu Tänav Leho Haldna 1987 Riju Johanson Mare Beilmann Marje Idavain
1988 Raivo Rõõm Heiki Einpaul Urmas Kannumäe 1988 Riju Johanson Ruth Vaher Mari Lahtmets
1989 Tühistati 1989 Maret Vaher Eva Väliste Marje Idavain
1990 Heiti Hallikma Raivo Rõõm Martti Parve 1990 Eva Väliste Marje Idavain Ruth Vaher
1991 Raul Kudre Indrek Ümarik Heiti Hallikma 1991 Maret Vaher Marje Idavain Ruth Vaher
1992 1992
1993 Sixten Sild Heigo Põld Kuno Rooba 1993 Ingrid Nöps Maret Vaher Marje Idavain
1994 Raul Kudre Kuno Rooba Raivo Rõõm 1994 Ruth Vaher Maret Vaher Ingrid Nöps
1995 Raul Kudre Kuno Rooba Raivo Rõõm 1995 Maret Vaher Ruth Vaher Ingrid Nöps
1996 Raul Kudre Kuno Rooba Heiti Hallikma 1996 Maret Vaher Külli Kaljus Ingrid Kala
1997 Raul Kudre Kuno Rooba Ander Ojandu 1997 Maret Vaher Ruth Vaher Külli Kaljus
1998 Raul Kudre Ander Ojandu Eero Kivikas 1998 Maret Vaher Ruth Vaher Lilian Värton
1999 Ander Ojandu Raul Kudre Vallo Vaher 1999 Mall Alev Maret Vaher Ruth Vaher
2000 2000
2001 Ander Ojandu Raul Kudre Margus Hallik 2001 Ingrit Kala Signe Parm Anni Raudsepp
2002 2002
2003 Raul Kudre Margus Hallik Randy Korb 2003 Piret Niglas Tuuli Mäeots Heleri Valk
2004 Margus Hallik Taavi Nurm Heiti Hallikma 2004 Maret Vaher Ingrit Kala Tuuli Mäeots
2005 Margus Hallik Tõnis Erm Taavi Nurm 2005 Maret Vaher Tuuli Mäeots Ingrit Kala
2006 Raul Kudre Randy Korb Kuno Rooba 2006 Maret Vaher Tuuli Mäeots Viivi-Anne Soots
2007 2007
2008 2008
2009 2009
2010 Tarvo Klaasimäe Margus Hallik Even Toomas 2010 Maret Vaher Tuuli Mäeots Heleri Kivil
2011 Even Toomas Tarvo Klaasimäe Tiit Toomas 2011 Maret Vaher Daisy Kudre Heleri Kivil
2012 Even Toomas Tiit Toomas Tarvo Klaasimäe 2012 Maret Vaher Daisy Kudre Piibe Tammemäe
2013 Even Toomas Tõnis Erm Tarvo Klaasimäe 2013 Daisy Kudre Piret Pärnik Piibe Tammemäe
2015 Margus Hallik Ilmar Udam Even Toomas 2015 Evely Kaasiku Daisy Kudre Piret Pärnik
2016 Mattis Jaama Gion Schnyder Margus Hallik 2016 Daisy Kudre Doris Kudre Piret Pärnik
Lühirada
Kuld Hõbe Pronks Kuld Hõbe Pronks
1988 Raivo Rõõm Ormar Lutsberg Martti Parve 1988 Riju Johanson Eva Väliste Marje Idavain
1989 1989
1990 Raivo Rõõm Raul Kudre Toomas Huik 1990 Eva Väliste Marje Idavain Külli Kaljus
1991 1991
1992 1992
1993 1993
1994 Raul Kudre Raivo Rõõm Sixten Sild 1994 Maret Vaher Ruth Vaher Ingrid Nöps
1995 Raul Kudre Raivo Rõõm Kuno Rooba 1995 Maret Vaher Ruth Vaher Margit Limak
1996 Raul Kudre Kuno Rooba Heiti Hallikma 1996 Maret Vaher Külli Kaljus Lilian Värton
1997 Raul Kudre Ander Ojandu Kuno Rooba 1997 Maret Vaher Ruth Vaher Külli Kaljus
1998 Raul Kudre Ander Ojandu Eero Kivikas 1998 Maret Vaher Ruth Vaher Mirja Randoja
1999 Raul Kudre Ander Ojandu Margus Hallik 1999 Maret Vaher Ruth Vaher Ingrit Kala
2000 Ander Ojandu Margus Hallik Raul Kudre 2000 Maret Vaher Eveli Saue Ruth Vaher
2001 Ander Ojandu Margus Hallik Vallo Vaher 2001 Maret Vaher Piret Niglas Anni Raudsepp
2002 Margus Hallik Raul Kudre Ander Ojandu 2002 Maret Vaher Siiri Mere Ingrit Kala
2003 Margus Hallik Ander Ojandu Tarmo Siimsaare 2003 Maret Vaher Siiri Mere Kadri Limberg
2004 Ander Ojandu Margus Hallik Raul Kudre 2004 Maret Vaher Tuuli Mäeots Ingrit Kala
2005 Ander Ojandu Margus Hallik Tõnis Erm 2005 Maret Vaher Tuuli Mäeots Ingrit Kala
2006 Tõnis Erm Raul Kudre Randy Korb 2006 Ingrit Kala Tuuli Mäeots Viivi-Anne Soots
2007 2007
2008 Tõnis Erm Margus Hallik Tarvo Klaasimäe 2008 Tuuli Mäeots Ingrit Kala Marje Viirmann
2009 Margus Hallik Tõnis Erm Tarvo Klaasimäe 2009 Maret Vaher Tuuli Mäeots Anniki Inno
2010 2010
2011 Tarvo Klaasimäe Priit Randman Raul Kudre 2011 Daisy Kudre Maret Vaher Piibe Tammemäe
2012 2012
2013 2013
2014 Priit Randman Tarvo Klaasimäe Asso Kaseväli 2014 Daisy Kudre Evely Kaasiku Heleri Kivil
2015 Even Toomas Tarvo Klaasimäe Priit Randman 2015 Daisy Kudre Piret Pärnik Evely Kaasiku
2016 Even Toomas Mattis Jaama Margus Hallik 2016 Daisy Kudre Doris Kudre Piret Pärnik
Sprint
Kuld Hõbe Pronks Kuld Hõbe Pronks
2002 Margus Hallik Tõnis Erm Ander Ojandu 2002 Maret Vaher Siiri Mere Tuuli Mäeots
2003 Margus Hallik Ander Ojandu Tõnis Erm 2003 Siiri Mere Piret Niglas Tuuli Mäeots
2004 Ander Ojandu Raul Kudre Margus Hallik 2004 Maret Vaher Ingrit Kala Tuuli Mäeots
2005 Tõnis Erm Ander Ojandu Margus Hallik 2005 Maret Vaher Tuuli Mäeots Ingrit Kala
2006 Raul Kudre Tõnis Erm Taavi Nurm 2006 Maret Vaher Ingrit Kala Tuuli Mäeots
2007 2007
2008 Margus Hallik Even Toomas Tõnis Erm 2008 Tuuli Mäeots Ingrit Kala Liina Palu
2009 Tõnis Erm Margus Hallik Tarvo Klaasimäe 2009 Piibe Tammemäe Maret Vaher Tuuli Mäeots
2010 Margus Hallik Even Toomas Tarvo Klaasimäe 2010 Maret Vaher Tuuli Mäeots Kadri Siimsaare
2011 2011
2012 Priit Randman Tõnis Erm Tarvo Klaasimäe 2012 Daisy Kudre Piibe Tammemäe Maret Vaher
2013 Tiit Toomas Priit Randman Tõnis Erm 2013 Daisy Kudre Piibe Tammemäe Piret Pärnik
2014 Asso Kaseväli Tiit Toomas Priit Randman 2014 Daisy Kudre Evely Kaasiku Piibe Tammemäe
2015 Even Toomas Priit Randman Margus Hallik 2015 Maret Vaher Doris Kudre Evely Kaasiku
2016 Even Toomas Ilmar Udam Sander Linnus 2016 Daisy Kudre Piret Pärnik Doris Kudre
Märketeade
Mehed
Kuld Hõbe Pronks
1968 Tartu K: Arne Kivistik, Rudolf Mürk, Olavi Kärner TPI: Jaan Miljan, Tiit Taimistu, Uku Annus Tööstusprojekt: Enn Virkus, Uno Semper, Heino Kask
1969 TPI: Jaan Miljan, Uku Annus, Tiit Taimistu TRÜ: Ustav Mikelsaar, Arvo Kivikas, Arne Kivistik Tööstusprojekt: Enn Virkus, Uno Semper, Heino Kask
1970 TRÜ: Arvo Kivikas, Jairi Salumäe, Arne Kivistik Ekskavaator: Jaan Miljan, Toomas Kerem, Uku Annus Tööstusprojekt: Enn Virkus, Tiit Taimistu, Heino Kask
1971 TPI: Jairi Salumäe, Ülo Saar, Jaan Miljan TRÜ: Arvo Kivikas, Mati Ojandu, Arne Kivistik Harju J: Peep Tambet, Aivo Puusepp, Tõnu Raid
1972 TRÜ: Arne Kivistik, Arvo Kivikas, Mati Ojandu TA FAI: Ilmar Kask, Olavi Kärner, Jaan Miljan EPA: Toivo Saue, Avo Saue, Ago Mõttus
1973 TRÜ: Arne Kivistik, Kalev Aun, Madis Alev EPA: Nikolai Järveoja, Toivo Saue, Ago Mõttus Harju J: Aivo Puusepp, Tõnu Raid, Johannes Tasa
1974 TRÜ: Arne Kivistik, Kalle Luuk, Madis Alev,  Mati Ojandu EPA: Koit Paasma, Nikolai Järveoja, Toivo Saue, Ago Mõttus Harju J: Aivo Puusepp, Tõnu Savi, Tõnu Raid, Johannes Tasa
1975 Võru K: Mati Külaase, Rudolf Mürk, Mati Ojandu TRÜ: Arne Kivistik, Kalle Luuk, Madis Alev EPA: Koit Paasma, Ago Mõttus, Toivo Saue
1976 EPA: Koit Paasma, Toivo Saue, Ago Mõttus TRÜ: Arne Kivistik, Madis Alev, Kalle Luuk Võru K: Mati Külaase, Rudolf Mürk, Mati Ojandu
1977 Tartu K: Ago Samoson, Madis Alev, Arvo Kivikas Põlva J: Arvo Saal, Tõnu Nurm, Nikolai Järveoja Võru J: Tarmo Pajumets, Valter Hiielaan, Rudolf Mürk
1978 Lokomotiiv: Tõnu Nurm, Ants Tamm, Arvo Saal Tartu K: Kalle Kalm, Madis Oras, Arvo Kivikas Harju J: Tõnis Semjonov, Tõnu Savi, Johannes Tasa
1979 Tartu: Tarmo Pajumets, Tõnu Pani, Madis Alev Põlva: Tõnu Nurm, Arvo Saal, Nikolai Järveoja Võru: Valter Hiielaan, Mati Külaase, Mati Ojandu
1980 Tartu: Madis Alev, Leho Haldna, Arvo Kivikas Kohtla-Järve: Toivo Evardi, Heiki Einpaul, Kalle Luuk Võru: Valter Hiielaan, Mati Külaase, Mati Ojandu
1981 Põlva: Tõnu Nurm, Paul Toomas, Nikolai Järveoja TRÜ: Tarmo Pajumets, Mart Külvik, Leho Haldna Tartu: Madis Alev, Arvo Kivikas, Madis Oras
1982 Tartu: Madis Alev, Mart Külvik, Leho Haldna Viljandi: Koit Paasma, Ago Mõttus, Urmas Müür Tallinn: Kalle Luuk, Urmas Kannumäe, Heiki Einpaul
1983 Rakvere: Arvo Saal, Tiit Järvekülg, Uno Reinmaa Tartu: Madis Oras, Indrek Ümarik, Leho Haldna Põlva: Tõnu Nurm, Kalle Ojasoo, Nikolai Järveoja
1984 Põlva: Tõnu Nurm, Paul Toomas, Nikolai Järveoja Tallinn II: Valentin Rudakov, Urmas Kannumäe, Veiko Pak Tallinn I: Heiki Einpaul, Erik Keerberg, Kalle Luuk
1985 Tartu I: Sixten Sild, Inno Ling, Mart Külvik Tallinn I: Veiko Pak, Erik Keerberg, Kalle Luuk Võru: Mati Ojandu, Urmas Kannumäe, Leho Haldna
2009 Peko: Even Toomas, Raul Kudre, Tiit Toomas Rakvere: Joonas Oja, Priit Randman, Ain Roosimägi Võru: Markus Puusepp, Timo Sild, Lauri Sild
2010 Peko: Tiit Toomas, Sander Linnus, Even Toomas Võru: Timo Sild, Tarmo Siimsaare, Tõnis Uiboupin Ilves: Tõnis Jürimäe, Kristo Heinmann, Tarvo Klaasimäe
2011 Peko: Tiit Toomas, Raul Kudre, Even Toomas Rakvere: Joonas Oja, Kuno Rooba, Priit Randman  TA OK: Tõnis Erm, Kristjan Gans, Toms Veits
2012 Rakvere: Tarvo Klaasimäe, Joonas Oja, Priit Randman Peko: Tiit Toomas, Sander Linnus, Even Toomas Kobras: Mihkel Järveoja, Alar Assor, Silver Eensaar
Naised
Kuld Hõbe Pronks
1968 Tartu K: Milvi Pajuste, Aino Tuhkanen, Ilona Vanaveski ETKVL TSK: Aime Lasseron, Tiiu Vene, Maimu Kusov Tartu K: Ira Sepp, Kaie Vainer, Ene Märtin
1969 Kalev: Ilona Vanaveski, Ira Saar, Viiu Rebane Tööstusprojekt: Aune Vanaveski, Aino Hirv, Liivi Lubja TRÜ: Riina Võhma, Vivian Joonas, Ene Märtin
1970 TRÜ: Riina Võhma, Milvi Pajuste, Sirje Kallasmaa TA FAI: Ilona Vanaveski, Ira Saar, Helle Mürk Ekskavaator: Ülle Kerem, Virve Vaher, Aune Vanaveski
1971 TRÜ I: Riina Võhma, Kaie Vainer, Sirje Kallasmaa Harju J: Liina Raudla, Maire Raid, Viiu Rebane TRÜ II: Tiina-Mai Pärnik, Riina Post, Leena Pärnik
1972 TRÜ I: Ilona Vanaveski, Riina Kivikas, Leena Pärnik Harju J: Liina Raudla, Maire Raid, Viiu Rebane TRÜ II: Riina Võhma, Anu Reisner, Kaie Jalast
1973 TRÜ I: Ilona Vanaveski, Leena Annus, Kaie Jalast ETKVL TSK: Kerti Üksine, Maimu Kusov, Hille Vene TRÜ II: Milvi Kivistik, Sirje Põlendik, Vivian Joonas
1974 TRÜ: Milvi Kivistik, Riina Miljan, Ira Saar, Kaie Jalast Harju J: Hille Tasa, Virve Vahesaar, Viiu Rebane, Liina Raudla Kohtla kaevandus: Silva Käärt, Made Viikman, Helle Mürk, Tiina-Mai Pärnik
1975 TRÜ I: Silva Käärt, Viive Jõesaar, Anu Saue Harju J: Virve Vahesaar, Maire Raid, Viiu Rebane TRÜ II: Riina Miljan, Anne Truber, Milvi Kivistik
1976 TA AAI: Ilona Vanaveski, Milvi Kivistik, Ira Saar Harju J: Hille Tasa, Virve Vahesaar, Viiu Rebane TRÜ II: Anne Kiudorv, Helin Oja, Anne Võrk
1977 Tartu K: Ira Saar, Anu Saue, Silva Käärt Harju J I: Ilme Malm, Virve Vahesaar, Viiu Rebane Harju J II: Aino Mets, Marje Viirmann, Asta Vooremäe
1978 Harju J I: Marje Viirmann, Viiu Rebane, Liina Raudla Tartu K: Ilona Vanaveski, Milvi Kivistik, Silva Käärt Harju J II: Helen Tänav, Maire Raid, Ilme Malm
1979 Harju I: Leena Annus, Viiu Rebane, Marje Viirmann Tartu: Mare Linnamägi, Ülle Annusver, Anne Kiudorv Harju II: Liina Raudla, Ilme Malm, Helen Tänav
1980 Põlva: Riju Johanson, Katrin Kodusaar, Tiina-Mai Pärnik Harju: Liina Raudla, Viiu Rebane, Marje Viirmann Tartu: Ira Saar, Ilme Malm, Anne Kiudorv
1981 Põlva I: Elli Saal, Riju Johanson, Tiina-Mai Pärnik Harju: Anu Gross, Viiu Rebane, Marje Viirmann Põlva II: Marje Rand, Saima Värton, Katrin Kodusaar
1982 Tallinn: Anne Kiudorv, Kersti Kaasik,Lea Korem Harju: Viiu Rebane, Anu Loonet, Marje Viirmann Tartu: Ruth Vähejaus, Tiina Kikkas, Ira Saar
1983 Rakvere: Riju Johanson,  Marje Viirmann, Pille Illak Tartu: Ira Saar, Riina Kivikas, Tiina Kikkas Põlva: Saima Värton, Katrin Kodusaar, Marje Rand
1984 Tallinn I: Anne Kiudorv, Viiu Rebane, Lea Korem Harju: Mare Beilmann, Imbi Milvere, Anu Loonet Tallinn III: Imbi Kiilberg, Marika Jurs, Eva Väliste
1985 Rakvere: Tiina Häälme, Marje Idavain, Riju Johanson Tartu I: Ira Saar, Velga Plukše, Kaie Vasser Tallinn II: Eva Väliste, Anneli Selg, Lea Korem
2009 Võru: Tuuli Mäeots, Raili Raudsepp, Mirjam Rauba Kobras: Maris Palopääl, Triin Aedmäe, Maret Vaher Peko: Epp Käpa, Sirli Parm, Ingrit Kala
2010 Kobras: Annika Rihma, Helena Heinväli, Maret Vaher Võru I: Tuuli Mäeots, Kerstin Uiboupin, Raili Raudsepp Kape: Merike Vanjuk, Marili Zimmermann, Jana Kink
2011 Peko I: Piret Pärnik, Kaisa Raudkepp, Daisy Kudre Peko II: Epp Käpa, Tea Pärnik, Ingrit Kala Võru: Karmen Alnek, Laura Joonas, Kerstin Uiboupin
2012 Peko: Piret Pärnik, Kaisa Raudkepp, Daisy Kudre Võru: Tuuli Erm, Karmen Alnek, Kerstin Uiboupin Orvand: Sarka Svobodna, Triinu Rooni, Piibe Tammemäe
Suunateade
Mehed
Kuld Hõbe Pronks
1986 Võru: Urmas Kannumäe, Mati Ojandu, Leho Haldna Põlva: Toivo Toomas, Tõnu Nurm, Kalle Ojasoo Tartu: Sixten Sild, Jaan Miljan, Jüri Pärnik
1987 Tallinn: Kalle Luuk, Heiki Einpaul, Martti Parve Tartu: Jüri Pärnik, Tõnu Tamm, Tõnu Tänav Kohtla-Järve: Anatoli Männi, Mart Vask, Sergei Sarapov
1988 EPA: Inno Ling, Tõnu Tänav, Indrek Ümarik Tallinna D: Martti Parve, Urmas Kaldvee, Ormar Lutsberg Võru K: Urmas Kanumäe, Toomas Huik, Leho Haldna
1989 Tallinn I: Heiti Hallikma, Martti Parve, Ormar Lutsberg Kohtla-Järve: Raivo Erik, Heigo Põld, Veiko Pak Põlva I: Randy Korb, Elmet Hindrikson, Raul Kudre
1990 Peko: Randi Korb, Elmet Hindrikson, Raul Kudre Irbis: Raivo Erik, Heigo Põld, Indrek Ümarik Võru: Toomas Piirmann, Tiit Tiivoja, Toomas Huik
1991 Dünamo: Heiti Hallikma, Raivo Rõõm, Ormar Lutsberg Peko: Jüri Pärnik, Elmet Hindrikson, Raul Kudre Võru I: Toomas Piirmann, Urmas Kannumäe, Toomas Huik
1992
1993 Peko: Ormar Lutsberg, Martti Parve, Raul Kudre Kobras I: Raivo Erik, Margus Plakso, Heigo Põld Võru I: Leho Haldna, Urmas Kannumäe, Sixten Sild
1994 Võru I: Sixten Sild, Urmas Kannumäe, Heiti Hallikma Peko I: Ormar Lutsberg, Martti Parve,Raul Kudre Rakvere: Margus Venelaine, Jaan Olvet, Kuno Rooba
1995 Peko:  Martti Parve, Jüri Pärnik, Raul Kudre Võru: Urmas Kannumäe, Heiti Hallima, Ander Ojandu Rakvere I: Jaan Olvet, Raivo Rõõm, Kuno Rooba
1996 Peko: Jüri Pärnik, Martti Parve, Raul Kudre Rakvere I: Priit Rooden, Raivo Rõõm, Kuno Rooba Lehola: Kaido Nurja, Alar Viitmaa, Ormar Lutsberg
1997 Peko: Martti Parve, Jüri Pärnik, Raul Kudre Võru: Urmas Kannumäe, Heiti Hallikma, Ander Ojandu Lehola I: Kaido Nurja, Alar Viitmaa, Ormar Lutsberg
1998 Peko: Randy Korb, Jüri Pärnik, Raul Kudre Võru: Heiti Hallikma, Vello Uiboupin, Ander Ojandu Rae I: Veiko Pak, Tõnu Tänav, Heigo Põld
1999 Võru: Rainer Rammul, Heiti Hallikma, Ander Ojandu Peko I: Jüri Pärnik, Randy Korb, Raul Kudre Rakvere: Priit Rooden, Raivo Rõõm, Kuno Rooba
2000 Võru: Heiti Hallikma, Tarmo Siimsaare, Ander Ojandu Peko I: Randy Korb, Jüri Pärnik, Raul Kudre Kobras I: Taavi Nurm, Arti Albert, Tarmo Tomson
2001 Võru I: Heiti Hallikma, Kalev Külaase, Ander Ojandu Peko: Jüri Pärnik, Randy Korb, Raul Kudre Rakvere I: Tarvo Klaasimäe, Raivo Rõõm, Kuno Rooba
Naised
Kuld Hõbe Pronks
1986 Põlva I: Maret Vaher, Ülle Kaljus, Saima Värton Rakvere: Tiina Häälme, Lea Uueni, Marje Idavain Põlva II: Ingrit Kala, Maarika Lihtsa, Ruth Vaher
1987 Rakvere: Pille Illak, Riju Johanson, Marje Idavain Tartu: Mari Roots, Mari Lahtmets, Triin Jaaniste Tallinn: Ruth Vähejaus, Anu Järv, Eva Väliste
1988 Põlva K: Maret Vaher, Saima Värton, Ruth Vaher Harju K: Imbi Milvere, Vivian Nuudi, Mare Beilmann Rakvere K: Tiina Häälme, Marje Idavain, Riju Johanson
1989 Rakvere: Riju Johanson, Marje Idavain, Eva Väliste Põlva I: Ruth Vaher, Külli Kaljus, Maret Vaher Tartu: Margit Limak, Pille Unger, Inga Karu
1990 Peko: Külli Kaljus, Ingrit Kala, Ruth Vaher Kobras: Merje Saarniit, Saima Värton, Maret Vaher Dünamo SK: Eike Tivas, Kathy-Riina Muru, Eva Väliste
1991 Peko: Külli Kaljus, Ingrit Kala, Ruth Vaher Dünamo SK: Kathy-Riina Muru, Eva Väliste, Eike Tivas Kobras: Saima Värton, Maret Vaher, Merje Saarniit
1992
1993 Kobras: Maret Vaher, Saima Värton, Merje Saarniit Ilves: Margit Limak, Kaari Kivikas, Ingrid Nöps
1994 Peko: Külli Kaljus, Epp Käpa, Ruth Vaher Kobras: Mirja Randoja, Saima Värton, Maret Vaher Ilves: Kaari Kivikas, Inga Karu, Ingrid Nöps
1995 Kobras I: Saima Värton, Ruth Vaher, Maret Vaher Peko II: Epp Käpa, Ingrit Kala, Külli Kaljus Ilves: Ingrid Nöps, Kaari Kivikas, Inga Karu
1996 Kobras: Saima Värton, Monika Järveoja, Maret Vaher Peko: Külli Kaljus, Epp Käpa, Ingrit Kala Ilves: Triin Vask, Elo Saue, Kristi Vassil
1997 Kobras: Saima Värton, Ruth Vaher, Maret Vaher Kobras II: Monika Järveoja, Lilian Värton, Mirja Randoja Peko: Epp Käpa, Ingrit Kala, Külli Kaljus
1998 Kobras I: Ruth Vaher, Mirja Randoja, Maret Vaher Peko: Epp Käpa, Külli Kaljus, Ingrit Kala Kobras II: Monika Järveoja, Saima Värton, Lilian Värton
1999 Kobras I: Ruth Vaher, Mirja Randoja, Maret Vaher Saue Tammed: Kirti Rebane, Mall Alev, Edith Madalik Peko II: Signe Parm, Anu Annus, Mare Parve
2000 Kobras: Lilian Värton, Ruth Vaher, Maret Vaher Peko: Tea Pärnik, Signe Parm, Ingrit Kala Võru: Tuuli Mäeots, Lilian Jõesaar, Anni Raudsepp
2001 Kobras: Lilian Värton, Ruth Vaher, Maret Vaher Peko I: Epp Käpa, Signe Parm, Ingrit Kala Rakvere: Kadri Limberg, Margit Limak, Anniki Inno
Sprinditeade
Mehed
Kuld Hõbe Pronks
2013 Peko: Tiit Toomas, Even Toomas TA OK: Toms Veits, Tõnis Erm Rakvere I: Tarvo Klaasimäe, Priit Randman
2014
2015
2016 Peko I: Sander Linnus, Even Toomas Peko II: Raul Kudre, Kristjan Linnus JOKA: Kaarel Kallas, Ilmar Udam
Naised
2013 Peko: Piret Pärnik, Daisy Kudre Kobras I: Maret Vaher, Mirja Virve Orvand: Triinu Rooni, Piibe Tammemäe
2014
2015
2016 Peko: Piret Pärnik, Daisy Kudre Ilves: Kaisa Sander, Katrina Ojavee JOKA: Siiri Poopuu, Evely Kaasiku