EESTI   MEISTRID  SUUSAORIENTEERUMISES
MEHED
Märge Suund / Tavarada Lühirada Sprint Märketeade Suunateade
1960 Madis Aruja 1960
1961 1961
1962 Madis Aruja 1962
1963 Tõnu Laja 1963
1964 Olavi Kärner 1964
1965 Arne Kivistik 1965
1966 Toomas Kerem 1966
1967 Olavi Kärner 1967
1968 Olavi Kärner Tartu K: Arne Kivistik, Rudolf Mürk, Olavi Kärner 1968
1969 Arne Kivistik TPI: Jaan Miljan, Uku Annus, Tiit Taimistu 1969
1970 Arne Kivistik TRÜ: Arvo Kivikas, Jairi Salumäe, Arne Kivistik 1970
1971 Mati Ojandu TPI: Jairi Salumäe, Ülo Saar, Jaan Miljan 1971
1972 Rudolf Mürk TRÜ: Arne Kivistik, Arvo Kivikas, Mati Ojandu 1972
1973 Uku Annus Mati Ojandu TRÜ: Arne Kivistik, Kalev Aun, Madis Alev 1973
1974 Olavi Kärner Nikolai Järveoja TRÜ: Arne Kivistik, Kalle Luuk, Madis Alev,  Mati Ojandu 1974
1975 Mati Ojandu Nikolai Järveoja Võru K: Mati Külaase, Rudolf Mürk, Mati Ojandu 1975
1976 Kalle Luuk Nikolai Järveoja EPA: Koit Paasma, Toivo Saue, Ago Mõttus 1976
1977 Johannes Tasa Nikolai Järveoja Tartu K: Ago Samoson, Madis Alev, Arvo Kivikas 1977
1978 Nikolai Järveoja Nikolai Järveoja Lokomotiiv: Tõnu Nurm, Ants Tamm, Arvo Saal 1978
1979 Johannes Tasa Nikolai Järveoja Tartu: Tarmo Pajumets, Tõnu Pani, Madis Alev 1979
1980 Kalle Luuk Nikolai Järveoja Tartu: Madis Alev, Leho Haldna, Arvo Kivikas 1980
1981 Kalle Luuk Nikolai Järveoja Põlva: Tõnu Nurm, Paul Toomas, Nikolai Järveoja 1981
1982 Nikolai Järveoja+ Nikolai Järveoja Tartu: Madis Alev, Mart Külvik, Leho Haldna 1982
 Leho Haldna
1983 Nikolai Järveoja Nikolai Järveoja Rakvere: Arvo Saal, Tiit Järvekülg, Uno Reinmaa 1983
1984 Nikolai Järveoja Kalle Luuk Põlva: Tõnu Nurm, Paul Toomas, Nikolai Järveoja 1984
1985 Are Leesik Leho Haldna Tartu: Sixten Sild, Inno Ling, Mart Külvik 1985
1986 Raivo Rõõm Leho Haldna Võru: Urmas Kannumäe, Mati Ojandu, Leho Haldna 1986
1987 Leho Haldna Martti Parve Tallinn: Kalle Luuk, Heiki Einpaul, Martti Parve 1987
1988 Raivo Rõõm Raivo Rõõm EPA: Inno Ling, Tõnu Tänav, Indrek Ümarik 1988
1989 Indrek Ümarik Tallinn: Heiti Hallikma, Martti Parve, Ormar Lutsberg 1989
1990 Heiti Hallikma Raivo Rõõm Peko: Randi Korb, Elmet Hindrikson, Raul Kudre 1990
1991 Raul Kudre Dünamo: Heiti Hallikma, Raivo Rõõm, Ormar Lutsberg 1991
1992 1992
1993 Sixten Sild Peko: Ormar Lutsberg, Martti Parve, Raul Kudre 1993
1994 Raul Kudre Raul Kudre Võru: Sixten Sild, Urmas Kannumäe, Heiti Hallikma 1994
1995 Raul Kudre Raul Kudre Peko:  Martti Parve, Jüri Pärnik, Raul Kudre 1995
1996 Raul Kudre Raul Kudre Peko: Jüri Pärnik, Martti Parve, Raul Kudre 1996
1997 Raul Kudre Raul Kudre Peko: Martti Parve, Jüri Pärnik, Raul Kudre 1997
1998 Raul Kudre Raul Kudre Peko: Randy Korb, Jüri Pärnik, Raul Kudre 1998
1999 Ander Ojandu Raul Kudre Võru: Rainer Rammul, Heiti Hallikma, Ander Ojandu 1999
2000 Ander Ojandu Võru: Heiti Hallikma, Tarmo Siimsaare, Ander Ojandu 2000
2001 Ander Ojandu Ander Ojandu Võru: Heiti Hallikma, Kalev Külaase, Ander Ojandu 2001
2002 Margus Hallik Margus Hallik 2002
2003 Raul Kudre Margus Hallik Margus Hallik 2003
2004 Margus Hallik Ander Ojandu Ander Ojandu 2004
2005 Margus Hallik Ander Ojandu Tõnis Erm 2005
2006 Raul Kudre Tõnis Erm Raul Kudre 2006
2007 2007
2008 Tõnis Erm Margus Hallik 2008
2009 Margus Hallik Tõnis Erm Peko: Even Toomas, Raul Kudre, Tiit Toomas 2009
2010 Tarvo Klaasimäe Margus Hallik Peko: Tiit Toomas, Sander Linnus, Even Toomas 2010
2011 Even Toomas Tarvo Klaasimäe Peko: Tiit Toomas, Raul Kudre, Even Toomas 2011
2012 Even Toomas Priit Randman Rakvere OK: Tarvo Klaasimäe, Joonas Oja, Priit Randman Sprinditeade:▼ 2012
2013 Even Toomas Tiit Toomas Peko: Tiit Toomas, Even Toomas 2013
2014 Priit Randman Asso Kaseväli 2014
2015 Margus Hallik Even Toomas Even Toomas
2016 Mattis Jaama Even Toomas Even Toomas Peko I: Sander Linnus, Even Toomas
NAISED
Märge Suund / Tavarada Lühirada Sprint Märketeade Suunateade
1960 Leili Ruto 1960
1961 1961
1962 Aime Tamm 1962
1963 Maie Varrik 1963
1964 Haldi Teras 1964
1965 Eha Teppo 1965
1966 Eha Teppo 1966
1967 Rutt Aimla 1967
1968 Maire Raid   Tartu K: Milvi Pajuste, Aino Tuhkanen, Ilona Vanaveski 1968
1969 Viiu Rebane Kalev: Ilona Vanaveski, Ira Saar, Viiu Rebane 1969
1970 Ilona Vanaveski TRÜ: Riina Võhma, Milvi Pajuste, Sirje Kallasmaa 1970
1971 Maire Raid TRÜ: Riina Võhma, Kaie Vainer, Sirje Kallasmaa 1971
1972 Maire Raid TRÜ: Ilona Vanaveski, Riina Kivikas, Leena Pärnik 1972
1973 Leena Annus TRÜ: Ilona Vanaveski, Leena Annus, Kaie Jalast 1973
1974  Viiu Rebane Viiu Rebane TRÜ: Milvi Kivistik, Riina Miljan, Ira Saar 1974
1975 Silva Käärt Silva Käärt TRÜ: Silva Käärt, Viive Jõesaar, Anu Saue 1975
1976 Silva Käärt Leena Annus TA AAI: Ilona Vanaveski, Milvi kivistik, Ira Saar 1976
1977 Silva Käärt Silva Käärt Tartu K: Ira Saar, Anu Saue, Silva Käärt 1977
1978 Silva Käärt Liina Raudla Harju J: Marje Viirmann, Viiu Rebane, Liina Raudla 1978
1979 Silva Käärt Anu Metsar Harju: Leena Annus, Viiu Rebane, Marje Viirmann 1979
1980 Tiina-Mai Pärnik Aivi Kuusalu Põlva: Riju Johanson, Katrin Kodusaar, Tiina-Mai Pärnik 1980
1981 Tiina-Mai Pärnik Marje Viirmann Põlva: Elli Saal, Riju Johanson, Tiina-Mai Pärnik 1981
1982 Viiu Rebane Elli Saal Tallinn: Anne Kiudorv, Kersti Kaasik,Lea Korem 1982
1983 Riju Johanson Riju Johanson Rakvere: Riju Johanson,  Marje Viirmann, Pille Illak 1983
1984 Anne Kiudorv Pille Illak Tallinn: Anne Kiudorv, Viiu Rebane, Lea Korem 1984
1985 Eva Väliste Anu Loonet Rakvere: Tiina Häälme, Marje Idavain, Riju Johanson 1985
1986 Marje Idavain Marje Idavain Põlva: Maret Vaher, Ülle Kaljus, Saima Värton 1986
1987 Marje Idavain Riju Johanson Rakvere: Pille Illak, Riju Johanson, Marje Idavain 1987
1988 Riju Johanson Riju Johanson Põlva K: Maret Vaher, Saima Värton, Ruth Vaher 1988
1989 Maret Vaher Maret Vaher Rakvere: Riju Johanson, Marje Idavain, Eva Väliste 1989
1990 Eva Väliste Eva Väliste Peko: Külli Kaljus, Ingrit Kala, Ruth Vaher 1990
1991 Maret Vaher Peko: Külli Kaljus, Ingrit Kala, Ruth Vaher 1991
1992 1992
1993 Ingrid Nöps Kobras: Maret Vaher, Saima Värton, Marje Saarniit 1993
1994 Ruth Vaher Maret Vaher Peko: Külli Kaljus, Epp Käpa, Ruth Vaher 1994
1995 Maret Vaher Maret Vaher Kobras: Saima Värton, Ruth Vaher, Maret Vaher 1995
1996 Maret Vaher Maret Vaher Kobras: Saima Värton, Monika Järvoja, Maret Vaher 1996
1997 Maret Vaher Maret Vaher Kobras: Saima Värton, Ruth Vaher, Maret Vaher 1997
1998 Maret Vaher Maret Vaher Kobras: Ruth Vaher, Mirja Randoja, Maret Vaher 1998
1999 Mall Alev Maret Vaher Kobras: Ruth Vaher, Mirja Randoja, Maret Vaher 1999
2000 Maret Vaher Kobras: Lilian Värton, Ruth Vaher, Maret Vaher 2000
2001 Ingrit Kala Maret Vaher Kobras: Lilian Värton, Ruth Vaher, Maret Vaher 2001
2002 Maret Vaher Maret Vaher 2002
2003 Piret Niglas Maret Vaher Siiri Mere 2003
2004 Maret Vaher Maret Vaher Maret Vaher 2004
2005 Maret Vaher Maret Vaher Maret Vaher 2005
2006 Maret Vaher Ingrit Kala Maret Vaher 2006
2007 2007
2008 Tuuli Mäeots Tuuli Mäeots 2008
2009 Maret Vaher Piibe Tammemäe Võru: Tuuli Mäeots, Raili Raudsepp, Mirjam Rauba 2009
2010 Maret Vaher Maret Vaher Kobras: Annika Rima, Helena Heinväli, Maret Vaher 2010
2011 Maret Vaher Daisy Kudre Peko I: Piret Pärnik, Kaisa Raudkepp, Daisy Kudre 2011
2012 Maret Vaher Daisy Kudre Peko: Piret Pärnik, Kaisa Raudkepp, Daisy Kudre Sprinditeade:▼ 2012
2013 Daisy Kudre Daisy Kudre Peko: Piret Pärnik. Daisy Kudre 2013
2014 Daisy Kudre Daisy Kudre 2014
2015 Evely Kaasiku Daisy Kudre Maret Vaher 2015
2016 Daisy Kudre Daisy Kudre Daisy Kudre Peko: Piret Pärnik. Daisy Kudre