Tulemused

24veebr.24

Ski Orienteering World Cup Final Round Pursuit

Individuaalne

Haanja

Korraldaja: Peko

Lisainfo:

104 osalejat

Men 28 KP 13,96km

1
Niklas EKSTROM
2013 Finland
Finland
01:06:04
2
Aapo VIIPPOLA
2006 Finland
Finland
01:06:56 +00:52
3
Nicola MUELLER
1998 Switzerland
Switzerland
01:06:57 +00:53
4
Jorgen BAKLID
-0001 Norway
Norway
01:06:58 +00:54
5
Stanimir BELOMAZHEV
1991 Bulgaria
Bulgaria
01:09:17 +03:13
6
Eevert TOIVONEN
1979 Finland
Finland
01:09:19 +03:15
7
Gion SCHNYDER
2006 Switzerland
Switzerland
01:10:15 +04:11
8
Rasmus WICKBOM
2000 Sweden
Sweden
01:11:08 +05:04
9
Styrk KAMSVAAG
2008 Norway
Norway
01:11:10 +05:06
10
Tuomas OUTINEN
2014 Finland
Finland
01:11:20 +05:16
11
Pyry RIISSANEN
Finland
Finland
01:11:24 +05:20
12
Miska TERVALA
1991 Finland
Finland
01:11:25 +05:21
13
Gustav NORDSTROM
1985 Sweden
Sweden
01:11:30 +05:26
14
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2001 Estonia
Estonia
01:11:48 +05:44
15
Misa TUOMALA
2008 Finland
Finland
01:11:50 +05:46
16
Henrik Fredriksen AAS
2002 Norway
Norway
01:12:19 +06:15
17
Gian Andri MUELLER
1995 Switzerland
Switzerland
01:12:37 +06:33
18
Corsin BOOS
2011 Switzerland
Switzerland
01:13:38 +07:34
19
Bjornar KVALE
1972 Norway
Norway
01:14:24 +08:20
20
Isak LUNDHOLM
2018 Sweden
Sweden
01:15:27 +09:23
21
Norway
01:15:31 +09:27
22
Vegard GULBRANDSEN
1985 Norway
Norway
01:15:55 +09:51
23
Mattis JAAMA
2006 Estonia
Estonia
01:16:01 +09:57
24
Kasparas SULCYS
1979 Lithuania
Lithuania
01:16:26 +10:22
25
Oyvind WIGGEN
1977 Norway
Norway
01:16:27 +10:23
26
Josef NAGY
1980 Czech Republic
Czech Republic
01:16:29 +10:25
27
Tobias HABENICHT
1993 Austria
Austria
01:16:36 +10:32
28
Andri JORDI
2005 Switzerland
Switzerland
01:16:37 +10:33
29
Simon ERIKSSON
1990 Sweden
Sweden
01:16:41 +10:37
30
Simon KUGLER
1988 Austria
Austria
01:17:09 +11:05
31
Marek STERBA
2010 Czech Republic
Czech Republic
01:17:42 +11:38
32
Petr HORVAT
1992 Czech Republic
Czech Republic
01:17:57 +11:53
33
Jan LAUENSTEIN
1974 Switzerland
Switzerland
01:19:13 +13:09
34
Noel BOOS
1978 Switzerland
Switzerland
01:20:30 +14:26
35
Kevin HALLOP
1989 Estonia
Estonia
01:21:18 +15:14
36
Andres ROOM
2000 Estonia
Estonia
01:21:20 +15:16
37
Tobias KUGLER
2003 Austria
Austria
01:22:47 +16:43
38
Gustavs STANA
2016 Latvia
Latvia
01:23:11 +17:07
39
Andrej GERASIMOV
1970 Lithuania
Lithuania
01:23:56 +17:52
40
Yuki ISHIHARA
-0001 Japan
Japan
01:24:32 +18:28
41
Regimantas KAVALIAUSKAS
1964 Lithuania
Lithuania
01:26:50 +20:46
42
Timo KUDRE
2012 Estonia
Estonia
01:26:51 +20:47
43
Estonia
01:26:52 +20:48
44
Vitalijus PETRULIS
1997 Lithuania
Lithuania
01:27:06 +21:02
45
Nerijus SULCYS
1971 Lithuania
Lithuania
01:27:11 +21:07
46
Daniel GRAETZER
2000 Switzerland
Switzerland
01:28:57 +22:53
47
Kenichiro TERASHIMA
2015 Japan
Japan
01:29:07 +23:03
48
Japan
01:36:08 +30:04
49
Adomas TRAUBAS
Lithuania
Lithuania
01:38:42 +32:38
50
Tonis LAUGESAAR
1983 Estonia
Estonia
01:41:35 +35:31
51
Japan
01:42:10 +36:06
52
Sugata KOURA
Japan
Japan
02:04:24 +58:20
53
Taichi SAGA
Japan
Japan
02:13:47 +07:43
54
Japan
02:51:26 +45:22
NA
Janis BAUNIS
1985 Latvia
Latvia
 
 
NA
Jonatan STAHL
2008 Sweden
Sweden
 
 
NA
Latvia
 
 
DNS
Vojtech PENAZ
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
 
 
DNS
Radek PENAZ
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
 
 
NA
Otto TIMBY
Sweden
Sweden
 
 
DNS
Norway
 
 

Women 26 KP 12,70km

1
Anna ULVENSOEN
1982 Norway
Norway
01:07:19
2
Magdalena OLSSON
1987 Sweden
Sweden
01:07:27 +00:08
3
Estonia
01:09:37 +02:18
4
Elin SCHAGERSTROM
2012 Sweden
Sweden
01:09:48 +02:29
5
Judita TRAUBAITE
1982 Lithuania
Lithuania
01:11:29 +04:10
6
Maria HOSKARI
1982 Finland
Finland
01:13:59 +06:40
7
Eliane DEININGER
0000 Switzerland
Switzerland
01:14:00 +06:41
8
Nina KARNA
1993 Finland
Finland
01:14:01 +06:42
9
Finland
01:15:09 +07:50
10
Sari VAARANEN
1972 Finland
Finland
01:15:12 +07:53
11
Ane Sofie KROGH
-0001 Norway
Norway
01:16:44 +09:25
12
Norway
01:16:58 +09:39
13
Ella TURESSON
Sweden
Sweden
01:16:59 +09:40
14
Heta VIRTANEN
2013 Finland
Finland
01:17:11 +09:52
15
Lotte Line EKSTROM
1987 Finland
Finland
01:17:53 +10:34
16
Vilma PESU
2010 Finland
Finland
01:17:55 +10:36
17
Hanna ERIKSSON
-0001 Sweden
Sweden
01:18:07 +10:48
18
Synne STRAND
-0001 Norway
Norway
01:18:28 +11:09
19
Norway
01:18:29 +11:10
20
Evine WESTLI ANDERSEN
1942 Norway
Norway
01:19:08 +11:49
21
Idunn STRAND
Norway
Norway
01:19:09 +11:50
22
Norway
01:19:13 +11:54
23
Anna AASA
Sweden
Sweden
01:19:14 +11:55
24
Delia GIEZENDANNER
2015 Switzerland
Switzerland
01:20:35 +13:16
25
Andreya DYAKSOVA
1983 Bulgaria
Bulgaria
01:20:42 +13:23
26
Doris KUDRE
2002 Estonia
Estonia
01:21:01 +13:42
27
Antoniya GRIGOROVA
-0001 Bulgaria
Bulgaria
01:22:07 +14:48
28
Liis Marii KASO
2004 Estonia
Estonia
01:23:33 +16:14
29
Antonia ERHART
1967 Austria
Austria
01:24:55 +17:36
30
Lea WIDMER
2003 Switzerland
Switzerland
01:24:57 +17:38
31
Epp PAALBERG
2007 Estonia
Estonia
01:25:04 +17:45
32
Anezka HLAVACOVA
1989 Czech Republic
Czech Republic
01:28:05 +20:46
33
Michaela SRBOVA
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
01:28:36 +21:17
34
Eliza MADSENA
2012 Latvia
Latvia
01:31:15 +23:56
35
Emilija TAMOSEVICIUTE
2002 Lithuania
Lithuania
01:31:16 +23:57
36
Anete STRAUTA
Latvia
Latvia
01:41:42 +34:23
37
Estonia
01:44:42 +37:23
38
Hibiki SANO
2006 Japan
Japan
02:21:30 +14:11
NA
Johanka SIMKOVA
1977 Czech Republic
Czech Republic
 
 
NA
Flurina MUELLER
1984 Switzerland
Switzerland
 
 
DNS
Sweden
 
 
DNS
Keidy KAASIKU
Estonia
Estonia
 
 
DNS
Kaidi KAASIKU
Estonia
Estonia