Tulemused

11sept.21

68. Eesti MV tavarada

M14

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 32.61
00:45:44
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.28
00:46:12 +00:28
3
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 26.56
00:53:40 +07:56
4
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.02
00:58:05 +12:21
5
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 22.53
00:58:41 +12:57
6
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.97
00:59:23 +13:39
7
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.55
00:59:55 +14:11
8
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 21.06
01:00:32 +14:48
9
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.09
01:01:45 +16:01
10
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 19.19
01:02:54 +17:10
11
Vunder
EP 17.87
01:04:37 +18:53
12
Peko
EP 17.46
01:05:10 +19:26
13
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 16.51
01:06:26 +20:42
14
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
EP 15.08
01:08:24 +22:40
15
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 13.49
01:10:42 +24:58
16
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 12.39
01:12:22 +26:38
17
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 9.81
01:16:38 +30:54
18
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 3.61
01:31:33 +45:49
19
Anti TOHVA
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.55
01:52:18 +01:06:34
20
Tanel LAANEVÄLI
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.27
01:58:51 +01:13:07
NA
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
 
NA
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
 
NA
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
 

M16

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 55.66
00:50:51
2
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 49.08
00:56:35 +05:44
3
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 41.73
01:02:36 +11:45
4
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 38.13
01:05:31 +14:40
5
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 35.6
01:07:35 +16:44
6
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.59
01:08:25 +17:34
7
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 31.68
01:10:51 +20:00
8
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 30.48
01:11:52 +21:01
9
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.49
01:16:17 +25:26
10
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 24.47
01:17:14 +26:23
11
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 23
01:18:38 +27:47
12
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 16.6
01:25:23 +34:32
13
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 10.5
01:33:34 +42:43
14
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 2.94
01:51:46 +01:00:55
15
Hendrik BLEIVE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.6
02:09:35 +01:18:44
NA
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
 

M18

1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 63.62
01:02:24
2
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 60.39
01:05:30 +03:06
3
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 46.79
01:17:37 +15:13
4
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.83
01:28:12 +25:48
5
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.21
01:30:39 +28:15
6
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 30.02
01:32:45 +30:21
7
Olev PIIRISILD
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 15
01:50:07 +47:43
8
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 11.38
01:55:53 +53:29
9
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 4.21
02:13:37 +01:11:13
NA
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Romet Gregory SUBI
2003 JOKA
JOKA
 

M20

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 70.72
01:20:37
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 64.6
01:27:20 +06:43
3
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 62.17
01:29:54 +09:17
4
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 56.39
01:35:50 +15:13
5
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 55.52
01:36:43 +16:06
NA
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
NA
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
SRD
 
NA
Gregor FUNK
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 

M21A

1
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
EP 56.69
01:18:34
2
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 5.32
02:20:26 +01:01:52
NA
Võru
 

M21E

1
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 108.02
01:38:08
2
Timo SILD
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 106.02
01:39:56 +01:48
3
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 101.66
01:43:46 +05:38
4
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 91.02
01:52:41 +14:33
5
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 89.92
01:53:35 +15:27
6
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 86.38
01:56:28 +18:20
7
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 82.47
01:59:37 +21:29
8
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 75.79
02:05:00 +26:52
9
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 65.11
02:13:42 +35:34
10
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 61.13
02:17:01 +38:53
11
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.22
02:21:13 +43:05
12
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 53.89
02:23:15 +45:07
13
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.11
02:25:44 +47:36
14
Tauno TIIRATS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.48
02:42:12 +01:04:04
15
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.15
02:46:01 +01:07:53
16
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.67
03:12:41 +01:34:33
NA
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Kevin HALLOP
1996 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
 

M35

1
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 57.1
01:35:07
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.17
01:55:37 +20:30
3
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
EP 17.13
02:21:30 +46:23
4
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 5.97
02:47:28 +01:12:21
5
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 4.5
02:53:25 +01:18:18
6
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
03:04:03 +01:28:56

M40

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 70.02
01:06:42
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 66.77
01:09:44 +03:02
3
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 65.89
01:10:32 +03:50
4
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
EP 65.13
01:11:13 +04:31
5
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.03
01:13:05 +06:23
6
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 62.67
01:13:24 +06:42
7
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 59.01
01:16:35 +09:53
8
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 EST
EST
EP 49.34
01:24:47 +18:05
9
Raio PIIROJA
1979 ok west
ok west
EP 48.7
01:25:19 +18:37
10
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 48
01:25:55 +19:13
11
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 45.31
01:28:12 +21:30
12
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 41.5
01:31:29 +24:47
13
Tiit POOPUU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.27
01:37:59 +31:17
14
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.07
01:40:04 +33:22
15
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 29.01
01:43:04 +36:22
16
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
EP 27.62
01:44:29 +37:47
17
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 25.52
01:46:42 +40:00
18
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 25.04
01:47:13 +40:31
19
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.56
01:47:45 +41:03
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
 

M45

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 58.54
01:07:13
2
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 55.49
01:09:59 +02:46
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 55.32
01:10:08 +02:55
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.17
01:13:48 +06:35
5
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.43
01:15:19 +08:06
6
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 48.11
01:16:28 +09:15
7
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 47.76
01:16:46 +09:33
8
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 43.8
01:20:13 +13:00
9
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 43.47
01:20:30 +13:17
10
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.67
01:21:12 +13:59
11
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 42.27
01:21:33 +14:20
12
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.17
01:22:31 +15:18
13
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.83
01:24:35 +17:22
14
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 36.7
01:26:30 +19:17
15
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 36.22
01:26:56 +19:43
16
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 35.2
01:27:52 +20:39
17
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 31.43
01:31:23 +24:10
18
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.47
01:33:17 +26:04
19
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.45
01:34:18 +27:05
20
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.9
01:34:51 +27:38
21
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 20.43
01:43:00 +35:47
22
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 13.83
01:51:52 +44:39
23
Mart JAKOBSON
1972 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 10.87
01:56:48 +49:35
24
Andrei SEMENKOV
1976 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 10.73
01:57:03 +49:50
25
Märt KESKÜLA
1976 HOK
HOK
EP 10.56
01:57:22 +50:09
26
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.2
02:53:17 +01:46:04
NA
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
 
NA
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
TON
 
NA
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M50

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 64.28
00:55:48
2
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 63.14
00:56:47 +00:59
3
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 60.9
00:58:40 +02:52
4
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 55
01:03:25 +07:37
5
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 53.32
01:04:44 +08:56
6
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 52.94
01:05:02 +09:14
7
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 51.32
01:06:17 +10:29
8
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 50.79
01:06:42 +10:54
9
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 49.01
01:08:04 +12:16
10
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 48.04
01:08:49 +13:01
11
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.48
01:10:01 +14:13
12
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 42.24
01:13:17 +17:29
13
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 39.73
01:15:15 +19:27
14
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.39
01:15:31 +19:43
15
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 38.56
01:16:10 +20:22
16
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 37.56
01:16:58 +21:10
17
SRD
EP 36.25
01:18:01 +22:13
18
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 32.39
01:21:11 +25:23
19
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 31.17
01:22:13 +26:25
20
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 30.32
01:22:57 +27:09
21
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 28.85
01:24:14 +28:26
22
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 24.84
01:27:54 +32:06
23
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
EP 24.7
01:28:02 +32:14
24
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
EP 23.51
01:29:11 +33:23
25
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 15.38
01:38:11 +42:23
26
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
EP 3.07
02:04:03 +01:08:15

M55

1
Indrek ÜMARIK
1965 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.73
01:02:20
2
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 53.67
01:05:37 +03:17
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 50.38
01:09:00 +06:40
4
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 49.7
01:09:41 +07:21
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 48.6
01:10:47 +08:27
6
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.27
01:15:03 +12:43
7
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.19
01:16:06 +13:46
8
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.91
01:17:21 +15:01
9
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 40.78
01:18:27 +16:07
10
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 39.7
01:19:30 +17:10
11
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 36.64
01:22:30 +20:10
12
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 35.51
01:23:37 +21:17
13
Vahur PALU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.27
02:02:09 +59:49
NA
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 

M60

1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 59.1
00:52:00
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 56.63
00:54:08 +02:08
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 55.32
00:55:14 +03:14
4
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 53.4
00:56:49 +04:49
5
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 40.85
01:06:43 +14:43
6
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.34
01:08:41 +16:41
7
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 38.32
01:08:42 +16:42
8
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 36.68
01:10:00 +18:00
9
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.06
01:10:30 +18:30
10
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 36.03
01:10:31 +18:31
11
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 24.13
01:20:41 +28:41
12
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 22.54
01:22:12 +30:12
13
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.33
01:23:24 +31:24
14
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 20.8
01:23:56 +31:56
15
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 19.29
01:25:30 +33:30
16
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
EP 11.01
01:35:53 +43:53
17
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.81
01:48:31 +56:31
18
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 0.89
02:09:00 +01:17:00
NA
Martti PARVE
1961 Peko
Peko
 

M65

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 46.6
00:55:15
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.75
00:57:24 +02:09
3
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 44.1
00:58:08 +02:53
4
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 40.05
01:02:36 +07:21
5
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 39.02
01:03:42 +08:27
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 35.65
01:07:16 +12:01
7
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 34.43
01:08:33 +13:18
8
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 30.55
01:12:38 +17:23
9
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 26.7
01:16:47 +21:32
10
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 25.52
01:18:05 +22:50
11
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 22.79
01:21:11 +25:56
12
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 19.98
01:24:32 +29:17
13
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 18.15
01:26:51 +31:36
14
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.6
01:27:34 +32:19
NA
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
 

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.66
00:53:01
2
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 43.76
00:56:13 +03:12
3
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 40.91
00:59:14 +06:13
4
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 38.27
01:01:57 +08:56
5
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
EP 37.18
01:03:03 +10:02
6
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.65
01:04:36 +11:35
7
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.83
01:08:27 +15:26
8
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.11
01:15:24 +22:23
9
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 22.25
01:18:32 +25:31
10
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
EP 21.39
01:19:31 +26:30
11
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
EP 5.24
01:45:56 +52:55
NA
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
 

M75

1
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 37.81
00:55:28
2
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 33.22
01:01:53 +06:25
3
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.11
01:04:41 +09:13
4
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 25.25
01:12:19 +16:51
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 9.92
01:35:46 +40:18
6
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 8.45
01:38:54 +43:26
7
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 5.14
01:47:43 +52:15
8
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 0.28
02:25:14 +01:29:46
NA
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
 

M80

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 21
00:39:10
2
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 16.28
00:47:20 +08:10
3
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 15
00:49:27 +10:17
4
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.63
00:53:25 +14:15
5
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 10.62
00:56:55 +17:45
6
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
EP 6.34
01:05:35 +26:25
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 
NA
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
 

N14

1
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 57.67
00:43:52
2
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.62
00:46:51 +02:59
3
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 49.28
00:49:54 +06:02
4
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 44.01
00:53:29 +09:37
5
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 40.33
00:55:58 +12:06
6
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.74
00:57:43 +13:51
7
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.28
00:58:02 +14:10
8
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 33.18
01:00:52 +17:00
9
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 32.73
01:01:11 +17:19
10
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 20.22
01:10:52 +27:00
11
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 17.24
01:13:37 +29:45
12
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.65
01:17:21 +33:29
13
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 12.02
01:19:16 +35:24
14
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 9.8
01:22:11 +38:19
15
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 9.03
01:23:19 +39:27
16
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.17
01:26:21 +42:29
17
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6.76
01:27:07 +43:15
18
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 2.34
01:39:13 +55:21
19
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.17
01:46:03 +01:02:11
20
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 0.78
01:49:46 +01:05:54
21
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.65
01:51:24 +01:07:32
22
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 0.39
01:55:50 +01:11:58
23
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.05
02:11:01 +01:27:09
NA
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
 

N16

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 58.11
00:46:49
2
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 48.11
00:54:23 +07:34
3
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 46.35
00:55:39 +08:50
4
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 25.12
01:11:28 +24:39
5
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 21.97
01:14:11 +27:22
6
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 9.49
01:28:18 +41:29
7
Anni LINNUS
2006 Peko
Peko
EP 9.36
01:28:30 +41:41
8
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 5.84
01:35:01 +48:12
9
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 5.63
01:35:29 +48:40
10
SRD
EP 4.89
01:37:17 +50:28
11
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 3.15
01:42:36 +55:47
12
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.09
02:15:26 +01:28:37
NA
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
 
NA
Melora MIKKO
2006 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
 

N18

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 62.48
00:51:45
2
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 58.95
00:54:36 +02:51
3
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 57.03
00:56:06 +04:21
4
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 43.31
01:06:18 +14:33
5
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.08
01:07:57 +16:12
6
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 32.58
01:14:25 +22:40
7
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.03
01:24:27 +32:42

N20

1
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 73.88
01:06:55
2
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
EP 64.22
01:14:37 +07:42
3
SRD
EP 56.57
01:20:27 +13:32
4
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 53.12
01:23:04 +16:09
5
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 47.44
01:27:25 +20:30
NA
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
 

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 57.56
00:55:41
2
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
EP 44.9
01:05:08 +09:27
3
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 38.48
01:09:53 +14:12
4
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 35.47
01:12:10 +16:29
5
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 27.02
01:18:59 +23:18
6
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 24.05
01:21:36 +25:55
7
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 6.86
01:43:44 +48:03
NA
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
 

N21E

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 100
01:31:23
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 99.96
01:31:25 +00:02
3
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 96.62
01:34:25 +03:02
4
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 89.06
01:40:56 +09:33
5
Eveli SAUE
1984 Ilves
Ilves
EP 86.39
01:43:10 +11:47
6
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 86.03
01:43:28 +12:05
7
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 83.92
01:45:13 +13:50
8
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Kobras
Kobras
EP 58.98
02:05:35 +34:12
NA
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
 

N35

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 76.07
01:05:04
2
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 66.18
01:13:06 +08:02
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 65.6
01:13:33 +08:29
4
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.3
01:22:56 +17:52
5
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.34
01:37:11 +32:07
6
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 7.91
02:11:26 +01:06:22

N40

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 61.69
00:52:24
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 53.68
00:58:39 +06:15
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.24
01:01:57 +09:33
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.01
01:04:19 +11:55
5
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 35.71
01:11:59 +19:35
6
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 35.26
01:12:20 +19:56
7
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.22
01:17:08 +24:44
8
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 11.95
01:34:59 +42:35

N45

1
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 65.93
00:43:22
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 59.46
00:47:27 +04:05
3
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 56.84
00:49:02 +05:40
4
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50.47
00:52:47 +09:25
5
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.27
00:55:14 +11:52
6
TON
EP 45.67
00:55:35 +12:13
7
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.25
01:04:22 +21:00
8
Inga LIPS
1974 EST
EST
EP 28.01
01:06:32 +23:10
9
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 27.57
01:06:50 +23:28
10
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 18
01:14:15 +30:53
11
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 14.75
01:17:19 +33:57
12
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 8.26
01:25:17 +41:55
13
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 1.92
01:41:23 +58:01
NA
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
 

N50

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 67.33
00:43:35
2
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 62.52
00:46:36 +03:01
3
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 56.78
00:50:01 +06:26
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 55.67
00:50:40 +07:05
5
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 52.46
00:52:31 +08:56
6
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 51.24
00:53:13 +09:38
7
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 47.44
00:55:24 +11:49
8
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 39.73
00:59:53 +16:18
9
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 37.36
01:01:18 +17:43
10
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 36.4
01:01:53 +18:18
11
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.48
01:07:38 +24:03
12
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.03
01:08:39 +25:04
13
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 12.87
01:20:00 +36:25
14
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
EP 7.99
01:26:24 +42:49
15
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
EP 0.89
01:49:16 +01:05:41

N55

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 64.6
00:45:29
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 64.08
00:45:49 +00:20
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 59.11
00:48:54 +03:25
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 56.92
00:50:13 +04:44
5
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 51.16
00:53:37 +08:08
6
Kaie KONSAP
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 46.58
00:56:18 +10:49
7
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 44.9
00:57:17 +11:48
8
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.67
01:02:14 +16:45
9
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 34.01
01:03:54 +18:25
10
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 32.66
01:04:46 +19:17
11
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 27.66
01:08:07 +22:38
12
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 27.52
01:08:13 +22:44
13
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 14.14
01:19:25 +33:56
14
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 5.52
01:31:49 +46:20

N60

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 66.75
00:44:05
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 64.42
00:45:36 +01:31
3
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.85
00:47:50 +03:45
4
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 59.74
00:48:31 +04:26
5
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.74
00:54:27 +10:22
6
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 47.2
00:55:56 +11:51
7
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 35.01
01:03:16 +19:11
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 33.36
01:04:19 +20:14
9
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
EP 29.87
01:06:36 +22:31
10
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 22.57
01:11:52 +27:47
11
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.51
01:16:07 +32:02
12
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 12.76
01:20:55 +36:50
13
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 2.53
01:40:25 +56:20

N65

1
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 52.97
00:47:19
2
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.37
00:52:34 +05:15
3
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.47
00:55:52 +08:33
4
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 39.81
00:56:19 +09:00
5
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.16
01:03:45 +16:26
6
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.37
01:07:24 +20:05
7
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 19.6
01:11:25 +24:06
8
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.42
01:11:35 +24:16
9
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 13.37
01:17:40 +30:21
10
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 7.76
01:25:20 +38:01
NA
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
 

N70

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.11
00:39:19
2
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.95
00:43:26 +04:07
3
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.36
00:43:53 +04:34
4
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 23.72
00:57:13 +17:54
5
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 20.54
00:59:52 +20:33
6
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 18.06
01:02:04 +22:45
7
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 17.03
01:03:02 +23:43
8
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 12.76
01:07:26 +28:07
9
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 9.64
01:11:17 +31:58
10
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 9.16
01:11:57 +32:38
11
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 6.64
01:15:56 +36:37
12
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 5.72
01:17:40 +38:21
NA
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
 

N75

1
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:03
2
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:15:48 +07:45

N80

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:08
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:05:14 +03:06
NA
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Kobras

Rajameister:

Kuutsemäe, Otepää vald

424 osalejat