Tulemused

18dets.22

Linnaorienteerumise Jõulujooks

Individuaalne

Tallinn

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

150 osalejat

A-MEHED 63 KP 13,30km

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
01:46:28
2
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tammed
Tammed
01:46:29 +00:01
3
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
01:46:30 +00:02
4
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
02:16:38 +30:10
5
02:23:43 +37:15
6
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
02:24:58 +38:30
7
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
02:27:08 +40:40
8
02:30:49 +44:21
9
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
02:33:17 +46:49
10
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus,Rae vald
Metsapeatus,Rae vald
02:34:27 +47:59
11
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON,REIB OƜ
TON,REIB OƜ
02:36:12 +49:44
12
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
02:39:26 +52:58
13
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
02:41:34 +55:06
14
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
02:41:42 +55:14
15
02:44:57 +58:29
16
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
02:45:01 +58:33
17
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
02:45:05 +58:37
18
Ahti RABA
1986
02:49:06 +02:38
19
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
02:49:11 +02:43
20
02:49:41 +03:13
21
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
02:51:03 +04:35
22
Sven LIIVAND
1978 Mercury
Mercury
02:53:56 +07:28
23
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
02:54:42 +08:14
24
02:58:31 +12:03
25
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
02:59:54 +13:26
26
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 ,Tallinn
,Tallinn
03:00:02 +13:34
27
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 Compayas,Tallinn
Compayas,Tallinn
03:02:54 +16:26
28
Ülo REISNER
1971 MetsƤ Forest
MetsƤ Forest
03:11:46 +25:18
29
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
03:18:55 +32:27
30
03:19:24 +32:56
31
03:20:19 +33:51
32
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
03:22:28 +36:00
33
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1974 Tammed
Tammed
03:23:23 +36:55
34
03:26:05 +39:37
35
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
03:27:41 +41:13
36
TON
03:27:48 +41:20
37
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
03:33:08 +46:40
38
03:43:53 +57:25
39
03:49:13 +02:45
40
04:33:19 +46:51
41
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
06:56:15 +09:47

A-NAISED 63 KP 13,30km

1
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
02:23:40
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
02:27:03 +03:23
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
02:36:19 +12:39
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
02:55:25 +31:45
5
03:25:21 +01:41
6
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
03:28:57 +05:17
7
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
05:38:00 +14:20

B-DAAMID 46 KP 8,90km

1
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA,Paide
JOKA,Paide
03:15:09
2
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA,TĆ¼ri
JOKA,TĆ¼ri
03:19:14 +04:05
3
03:52:16 +37:07

B-HÄRRAD 46 KP 8,90km

1
Ahto KARU
1955
02:53:32
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop,Tallinn
Koop,Tallinn
03:00:15 +06:43

B-MEHED 46 KP 8,90km

1
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
01:51:31
2
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:59:10 +07:39
3
Mihkel Johannes KÜTT
1996 Norma,Rae vald
Norma,Rae vald
02:01:29 +09:58
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
02:04:49 +13:18
5
Erki RUDI
02:18:27 +26:56
6
Tanel SAUE
1974
02:23:03 +31:32
7
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
02:27:20 +35:49
8
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
02:28:58 +37:27
9
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
02:30:03 +38:32
10
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
02:37:05 +45:34
11
02:42:18 +50:47
12
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
02:45:46 +54:15
13
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
02:48:01 +56:30
14
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
02:48:20 +56:49
15
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OƜ
Head Arhitektid OƜ
02:52:02 +00:31
16
Jaan METSA
1971
02:55:38 +04:07
17
Reiko KOLATSK
03:15:54 +24:23
18
03:26:27 +34:56
19
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
03:39:47 +48:16
20
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
03:52:13 +00:42
21
Tiit TALTS
,HARJUMAA, TALLINN
,HARJUMAA, TALLINN
04:06:14 +14:43
22
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
04:42:59 +51:28

B-NAISED 46 KP 8,90km

1
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
01:56:03
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:59:23 +03:20
3
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
02:09:36 +13:33
4
Harju
02:17:04 +21:01
5
02:17:14 +21:11
6
02:18:24 +22:21
7
Kertu JÕESTE
1998 B-Naised
B-Naised
02:20:30 +24:27
8
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Kobras
Kobras
02:25:55 +29:52
9
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
02:33:54 +37:51
10
02:35:32 +39:29
11
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
02:39:38 +43:35
12
02:42:08 +46:05
13
Karin REISNER
1976 MetsƤ Forest
MetsƤ Forest
02:44:26 +48:23
14
Kadri-Ann VALGEVÄLI
02:44:30 +48:27
15
02:52:08 +56:05
16
Airi ALNEK
1963 VƵru
VƵru
02:53:01 +56:58
17
02:55:20 +59:17
18
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
02:55:21 +59:18
19
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
02:56:32 +00:29
20
03:01:20 +05:17
21
03:10:11 +14:08
22
03:10:12 +14:09
23
Caris Helena KAUP
03:15:53 +19:50
24
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
03:19:12 +23:09
25
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
03:19:17 +23:14
26
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
03:25:47 +29:44
27
03:26:22 +30:19
28
03:26:24 +30:21
29
03:32:21 +36:18
30
Pille NURMIS
1961 ,Tallinn
,Tallinn
03:42:28 +46:25
31
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK,Tallinn
Telia SK,Tallinn
03:44:33 +48:30
32
Maria Helene TOMBERG
,Tallinn
,Tallinn
03:53:22 +57:19
33
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
04:09:57 +13:54
34
Liis TALTS
1991 ,HARJUMAA, TALLINN
,HARJUMAA, TALLINN
04:16:12 +20:09
35
06:05:42 +09:39
36
TON
06:30:13 +34:10
37
06:31:16 +35:13
38
Merje JAAKRE
06:31:19 +35:16

B-NEIUD 46 KP 8,90km

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
02:04:53
2
Marii TARLAP
2014 Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting
02:48:18 +43:25
3
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
03:00:19 +55:26
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
06:03:30 +58:37

B-NOORMEHED 46 KP 8,90km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
02:18:41
2
03:13:30 +54:49
3
03:23:07 +04:26

HARRASTAJAD 29 KP 4,60km

1
01:00:49
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
01:09:04 +08:15
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:14:47 +13:58
4
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:10 +16:21
5
01:17:15 +16:26
6
Piret ALOE
-0001
01:21:22 +20:33
7
01:22:14 +21:25
8
Rene KAAS
1982
01:23:00 +22:11
9
01:23:35 +22:46
10
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
01:26:54 +26:05
11
Maarja-Liis RÜÜTEL
01:27:27 +26:38
12
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA,JOKA
JOKA,JOKA
01:27:29 +26:40
13
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Mare Kitsnik
Mare Kitsnik
01:27:34 +26:45
14
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ɯlikool
Tallinna Ɯlikool
01:35:12 +34:23
15
01:36:30 +35:41
16
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
01:38:40 +37:51
17
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
01:38:44 +37:55
18
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:44:11 +43:22
19
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ɯmera Lasteae
Tallinna Ɯmera Lasteae
02:01:25 +00:36
20
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ɯmera Lasteae
Tallinna Ɯmera Lasteae
02:11:27 +10:38
21
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
02:14:36 +13:47
22
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 SK100
SK100
02:14:37 +13:48
23
02:14:52 +14:03
24
Terje ROHI
1978 Peko
Peko
02:14:54 +14:05
25
Markus SOLOVJOV
2013 Audentes
Audentes
02:20:53 +20:04
26
Pille RASK
1963 ,Rae vald, Lagedi
,Rae vald, Lagedi
02:21:25 +20:36
27
02:35:17 +34:28
28
Kadri MAASIK
1981 ,Tallinn
,Tallinn
04:37:04 +36:15
29
Pia LAUR
04:37:11 +36:22
30
Gerda LAUR
04:37:13 +36:24