Tulemused

27juuli21

Tallinna 13. Teisipäevak

M12

1
00:17:59
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:18:14 +00:15
3
00:22:21 +04:22
7
01:02:50 +44:51

M14

1
Oskar ÅKERMAN
2010 Peko
Peko
00:39:04
2
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:52 +17:48

M18RO

1
01:19:53

M21A

1
00:51:52
2
Valts ULMANIS
00:54:19 +02:27
3
Anu ÅKERMAN
1980 Peko
Peko
00:59:15 +07:23
4
01:00:29 +08:37
5
01:04:06 +12:14
6
01:04:56 +13:04
7
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:05:45 +13:53
8
01:05:46 +13:54
9
01:06:20 +14:28
10
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:08:06 +16:14
11
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:08:41 +16:49
12
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:11:28 +19:36
13
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:11:43 +19:51
14
Eero RAUN
1974
01:13:15 +21:23
15
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:14:40 +22:48
16
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:14:59 +23:07
17
Aleksander TALI
1992 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:15:40 +23:48

M21B

1
00:42:22
2
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:44:50 +02:28
3
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:52 +02:30
4
00:46:06 +03:44
5
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:46:50 +04:28
6
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:47:40 +05:18
7
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:52:38 +10:16
8
Kristjan TÄLL
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:53:48 +11:26
9
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:01 +12:39
10
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:56:04 +13:42
11
00:58:31 +16:09
12
00:59:21 +16:59
13
00:59:54 +17:32
14
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:00:38 +18:16
15
01:00:46 +18:24
16
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
01:07:24 +25:02
17
Toomas SPELMAN
1989 Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
01:07:31 +25:09
18
01:08:03 +25:41
19
Joel RILLO
1985
01:11:28 +29:06
20
01:15:35 +33:13
21
01:20:07 +37:45
22
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:27:23 +45:01
23
Alex VAINOKIVI
1994 SRC
SRC
01:36:51 +54:29

M21BRO

1
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
01:14:33

M21C

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:24:47
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:27:32 +02:45
3
00:31:54 +07:07
4
Erkki TUUL
1991 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:33:57 +09:10
5
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:34:11 +09:24
6
00:34:42 +09:55
7
00:35:56 +11:09
8
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:37:44 +12:57
9
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:45 +12:58
10
00:38:39 +13:52
11
00:45:25 +20:38
12
00:56:21 +31:34
13
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:00:24 +35:37

M21RO

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
01:06:01
2
01:09:08 +03:07
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:10:46 +04:45
4
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:19:17 +13:16
5
01:24:13 +18:12
6
01:27:07 +21:06
7
01:30:59 +24:58
8
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:31:46 +25:45
9
01:43:09 +37:08
10
01:49:12 +43:11

M40

1
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:47
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:44 +00:57
3
00:47:06 +02:19
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:47:21 +02:34
5
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:49:37 +04:50
6
00:51:52 +07:05
7
00:53:01 +08:14
8
00:54:49 +10:02
9
Taimo NELLIS
-0001
00:55:22 +10:35
10
01:00:01 +15:14
11
01:01:25 +16:38
12
01:02:54 +18:07
13
01:04:11 +19:24
14
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:10:39 +25:52
15
Hannes LILP
1977 x143
x143
01:36:44 +51:57

M40RO

1
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:43
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:09:12 +02:29
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:15:59 +09:16
4
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:16:41 +09:58
5
Urmas SASSIAN
1975 Rae
Rae
01:17:55 +11:12
6
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:18:30 +11:47
7
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:20:55 +14:12
8
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:21:37 +14:54
9
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:26:00 +19:17
10
Erki PAJUNDI
1981 Bisontesolar OÜ
Bisontesolar OÜ
01:29:18 +22:35
11
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:30:24 +23:41
12
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:33:15 +26:32
13
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:34:42 +27:59
14
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
01:38:15 +31:32
15
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:46:11 +39:28
16
01:46:14 +39:31
17
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:48:54 +42:11
18
Tauno VARE
1974
01:52:08 +45:25
19
Avo KUSLAP
1977
02:15:23 +08:40

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:42:42
2
SRD
00:46:24 +03:42
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:48:15 +05:33
4
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:52:07 +09:25
5
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:56:31 +13:49
6
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:01:20 +18:38
7
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
01:01:30 +18:48
8
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:03:16 +20:34
9
01:03:34 +20:52
10
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
01:10:18 +27:36
11
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:10:42 +28:00
12
Asso SILM
1970
01:11:32 +28:50
13
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:12:29 +29:47
14
01:14:32 +31:50
15
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:28:11 +45:29
16
01:39:04 +56:22

M50RO

1
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:53:44

M60

1
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:38:56
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:39:56 +01:00
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:42:24 +03:28
4
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:44:42 +05:46
5
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:46:00 +07:04
6
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:51:25 +12:29
7
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:52:57 +14:01
8
00:55:58 +17:02
9
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:56:06 +17:10
10
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:58 +18:02
11
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:30:02 +51:06

M60RO

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:37

M70

1
00:36:36
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:43:40 +07:04
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:45:35 +08:59
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:49:27 +12:51
5
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:37 +17:01
6
01:03:31 +26:55
7
01:11:23 +34:47
8
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:24:00 +47:24

M80

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:34:27
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:45:12 +10:45
3
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:49:06 +14:39

N12

2
00:15:00
3
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:38 +05:38
4
01:05:17 +50:17

N14

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:31:26

N16

1
00:40:49
2
00:58:29 +17:40
3
00:59:19 +18:30
4
SRD
01:00:09 +19:20

N21A

1
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:46
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:43 +04:57
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:02:38 +07:52
4
Helina KURIST
1995 x146
x146
01:10:36 +15:50
5
SRD
01:12:51 +18:05

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:07
2
00:30:26 +05:19
3
00:33:52 +08:45
4
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:37:50 +12:43
5
00:43:26 +18:19
6
00:45:41 +20:34
7
Maris SOONSEIN
1981 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
00:46:45 +21:38
8
Anu NEEMELO
1950 Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
00:47:39 +22:32
9
00:49:40 +24:33
10
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:54:52 +29:45
11
Piret RAHE
1972
00:58:47 +33:40
12
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:01 +33:54

N21RO

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
01:09:39
2
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:27:58 +18:19

N40

1
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:46:11
2
00:48:39 +02:28
3
00:48:44 +02:33
4
Inga LIPS
1974
00:49:23 +03:12
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:51:55 +05:44
6
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:53:52 +07:41
7
00:56:17 +10:06
8
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:58:05 +11:54
9
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:58:25 +12:14
10
Kadi ROOSMA
1975 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:36 +18:25
11
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:17:57 +31:46

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:37:03
2
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:42:29 +05:26
3
00:44:32 +07:29
4
00:51:00 +13:57
5
01:03:08 +26:05

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:47:57
2
00:49:40 +01:43
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:45 +06:48
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:56:17 +08:20
5
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:56:26 +08:29
6
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:36 +16:39

N70

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:50:54
2
Epp SULG
1944
01:04:40 +13:46

RADA3

1
00:34:26
2
00:46:01 +11:35
3
00:46:15 +11:49
4
Ain ULJAS
1985
01:23:57 +49:31
5
Jaan VIIL
1982
01:34:46 +00:20

RADA4

1
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:45:09

RADA6

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:33:27
2
Ilvija ULMANE
x193
x193
00:39:27 +06:00

TILLU

1
00:01:58
2
00:02:16 +00:18
3
00:02:27 +00:29
5
00:03:08 +01:10
6
00:03:51 +01:53
7
00:03:59 +02:01
8
00:05:47 +03:49

VALIK

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:08:19
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:53 +29:34
3
00:40:13 +31:54
4
Kalmer ANTSOV
1981 VaP
VaP
00:42:32 +34:13
5
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
00:47:58 +39:39
6
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:51:56 +43:37
7
Imbi SOOME
1969
00:55:15 +46:56
8
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
00:59:01 +50:42
9
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:01:39 +53:20
10
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:33 +00:14
11
01:15:04 +06:45
12
01:15:28 +07:09
13
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:16:03 +07:44
14
01:16:45 +08:26
15
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:27:12 +18:53
16
Kert KURIST
1993 Rattaklubi CFC
Rattaklubi CFC
01:28:03 +19:44
17
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:28:39 +20:20
18
Mattis TORN
1988 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
01:30:58 +22:39
19
01:31:00 +22:41
20
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:32:53 +24:34
21
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:43:50 +35:31

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Rain Vellerind

Männiku

232 osalejat