Tulemused

13sept.21

Tartu sprindi esmaspäevak

RADA1M 28 KP 3,70km

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:22:16
2
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:02 +00:46
3
Olari ORM
1987
00:23:38 +01:22
4
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:24:07 +01:51
5
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:24:43 +02:27
6
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
00:25:46 +03:30
7
Sten SIHVER
2005 Lauka PK
Lauka PK
00:26:51 +04:35
8
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:15 +04:59
9
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:27:44 +05:28
10
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
00:27:54 +05:38
11
Martin HIMMA
1999 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:59 +05:43
12
Peep MARDISTE
1972 Kape
Kape
00:28:33 +06:17
13
Priit PIKK
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:28:47 +06:31
14
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:28:51 +06:35
15
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:28:59 +06:43
16
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:30:16 +08:00
17
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
00:30:22 +08:06
18
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:30:26 +08:10
19
Hans TEEARU
1990 Otepää
Otepää
00:31:36 +09:20
20
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:31:57 +09:41
21
Leivo LUHA
2004 Toila Gümnaasium
Toila Gümnaasium
00:33:51 +11:35
22
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:34:02 +11:46
23
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:34:36 +12:20
24
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
00:35:17 +13:01
25
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:19 +13:03
26
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:36:08 +13:52
27
Ando HALDNA
1991 Võru
Võru
00:36:10 +13:54
28
Silver SALUNDI
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:32 +14:16
29
Kunnar VAHI
1972 SK Stek Spordiklubi
SK Stek Spordiklubi
00:37:51 +15:35
30
Toomas ELLERVEE
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:46 +18:30
31
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:40:47 +18:31
32
Kalev ERMITS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:40:50 +18:34
33
Rene KASE
1973
00:52:12 +29:56
34
Valdur ROOTSMA
1969 Engeros Otepää
Engeros Otepää
01:04:47 +42:31

RADA1N 28 KP 3,70km

1
Ilves
00:27:39
2
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:46 +00:07
3
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:28:13 +00:34
4
Nele TABA
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:31:45 +04:06
5
Kaia KIVIKAS
1992 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:55 +09:16
6
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
00:37:55 +10:16
7
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
00:39:30 +11:51
8
Heili AAVOLA
2001 HTG
HTG
00:41:27 +13:48
9
00:45:35 +17:56
10
00:48:05 +20:26
11
Signe PRUUL
1983 PRIA
PRIA
01:02:51 +35:12
12
Liili VATSAR
1980 PRIA
PRIA
01:02:52 +35:13
13
Tiia ROOTSMA
1969 Engeros Otepää
Engeros Otepää
01:04:41 +37:02
14
Tiina ORM
1959
01:21:34 +53:55

RADA2M 23 KP 2,80km

1
Indrek ROOS
1978 Tartu
Tartu
00:19:15
2
00:20:55 +01:40
3
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:21:41 +02:26
4
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:26 +03:11
5
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
00:26:00 +06:45
6
Tarmo PÄRNAKU
1988 VPG
VPG
00:27:28 +08:13
7
Ago ARRO
1981 Otepää Sport
Otepää Sport
00:36:27 +17:12
8
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
00:39:40 +20:25
9
Mart MARDISTE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:42:01 +22:46
10
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:00 +23:45

RADA2N 23 KP 2,80km

1
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:22:00
2
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:27:26 +05:26
3
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:38 +12:38
4
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:39:43 +17:43
5
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:27 +22:27
6
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:01 +23:01
7
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:13 +24:13
8
00:52:38 +30:38

RADA3M 16 KP 1,70km

1
Armon ROOS
2015 Kambja LA
Kambja LA
00:20:02
2
00:22:19 +02:17
3
Hans Gustav KUUSIK
2013 Otepää Gümnaasium
Otepää Gümnaasium
00:52:36 +32:34

RADA3N 16 KP 1,70km

1
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
00:23:40
2
00:55:09 +31:29

RADA4M 12 KP 1,00km

1
Uno ESKOR
2015
00:24:02
2
Ats ESKOR
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:44 +01:42

RADA4N 12 KP 1,00km

1
00:18:05
2
00:18:09 +00:04
3
00:18:20 +00:15
4
Mia UKSOV
2017
00:32:46 +14:41

VALIK

1
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:14:16
2
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:24:54 +10:38
3
Henri KESA
2004 Võru KrK
Võru KrK
00:25:35 +11:19
4
Siiri SOTNIK
1965 Otepää
Otepää
00:39:50 +25:34
5
00:41:18 +27:02
6
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:49 +31:33
7
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
00:46:21 +32:05
8
Anne JAANISTE
1964 Otepää
Otepää
00:51:04 +36:48
9
01:10:31 +56:15
10
Simon UIBO
2010
01:10:37 +56:21

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Otepää

88 osalejat