Tulemused

21nov.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:26:46
2
Norma
00:27:07 +00:21
3
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:28:02 +01:16
4
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:28:33 +01:47
5
00:29:11 +02:25
6
00:31:18 +04:32
7
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:31:32 +04:46
8
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:31:57 +05:11
9
00:32:08 +05:22
10
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:09 +05:23
11
00:32:55 +06:09
12
00:33:21 +06:35
13
Juhan IDNURM
1972 Orion
Orion
00:33:45 +06:59
14
00:34:05 +07:19
15
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:34:51 +08:05
16
Krista KUPITS
1994 KEM
KEM
00:35:17 +08:31
17
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:33 +08:47
18
Peko
00:35:39 +08:53
19
00:35:47 +09:01
20
Airi KASK
1976
00:36:15 +09:29
21
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:36:21 +09:35
22
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:27 +09:41
23
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:36:36 +09:50
24
Pille RASK
1963
00:36:38 +09:52
25
00:36:59 +10:13
26
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:37:40 +10:54
27
00:38:44 +11:58
28
00:39:06 +12:20
29
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:39:16 +12:30
30
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:39:28 +12:42
31
00:39:30 +12:44
32
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:39:38 +12:52
33
00:39:41 +12:55
34
SRD
00:39:50 +13:04
35
Valdur ROOTSMA
1969 Engeros Otepää
Engeros Otepää
00:40:18 +13:32
36
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
00:40:31 +13:45
37
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:41:19 +14:33
38
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:41:24 +14:38
39
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:41:26 +14:40
40
Matvei KLENSKI
2012 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:41:59 +15:13
41
00:42:18 +15:32
42
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:53 +17:07
43
Violetta JURKINA
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:44:18 +17:32
44
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:45:29 +18:43
45
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:46:49 +20:03
46
00:46:50 +20:04
47
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:46:55 +20:09
48
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:53:25 +26:39
49
Igor REMETS
2009 SRD
SRD
00:53:32 +26:46
50
Riina LAKS
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:54:35 +27:49
51
Tiia ROOTSMA
1969 Engeros Otepää
Engeros Otepää
00:54:40 +27:54
52
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:12 +28:26
53
Rain TSAPOV
x228
x228
00:55:34 +28:48
54
Ester MÄELOOG
00:55:42 +28:56
55
00:58:39 +31:53
56
01:01:01 +34:15
57
01:01:25 +34:39
58
01:02:07 +35:21
59
01:02:10 +35:24
60
01:06:57 +40:11
61
Pille PIRN
1976
01:07:02 +40:16
62
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:09:27 +42:41
63
01:16:48 +50:02

PUNANE

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:23
2
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:29:01 +01:38
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:33 +02:10
4
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:01 +03:38
5
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:31:31 +04:08
6
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:31:42 +04:19
7
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:31:51 +04:28
8
00:32:05 +04:42
9
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:18 +04:55
10
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:32:36 +05:13
11
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:24 +06:01
12
Koit UUS
1984
00:33:25 +06:02
13
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:33:30 +06:07
14
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:43 +06:20
15
00:34:00 +06:37
17
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:34:36 +07:13
18
00:35:19 +07:56
19
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:26 +08:03
20
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:35:38 +08:15
21
00:35:59 +08:36
22
00:36:14 +08:51
23
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:36:23 +09:00
24
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:36:25 +09:02
25
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:36:59 +09:36
26
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:37:27 +10:04
27
Vahur PUIK
1978 Ajapaik
Ajapaik
00:37:40 +10:17
28
00:37:54 +10:31
29
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:06 +10:43
30
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:38:18 +10:55
31
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:38:58 +11:35
33
Ove UHTLIK
1967
00:39:01 +11:38
34
TON
00:39:02 +11:39
35
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:39:20 +11:57
36
Kermo REA
2005
00:39:32 +12:09
37
00:39:39 +12:16
38
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:39:43 +12:20
39
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:41:02 +13:39
40
Liis SILD
1984
00:41:51 +14:28
41
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:42:53 +15:30
42
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:43:05 +15:42
43
Tiit PERTEL
1973 x179
x179
00:43:37 +16:14
44
00:43:51 +16:28
46
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:43:52 +16:29
47
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:44:12 +16:49
48
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:18 +16:55
49
00:45:10 +17:47
50
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:31 +18:08
51
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
00:45:54 +18:31
52
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:05 +18:42
53
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:48:38 +21:15
54
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:44 +21:21
55
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:54:16 +26:53
56
00:58:20 +30:57
57
Elis PAAS
1983
01:01:31 +34:08
58
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:05:25 +38:02
59
01:05:27 +38:04
60
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:05:57 +38:34
61
01:16:38 +49:15

RATAS

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:20:21

ROHELINE

1
00:19:09
2
Marko UNT
2012
00:21:52 +02:43
3
Reimo UNT
1976
00:27:44 +08:35
4
Henrik ERM
2011 SK Xdream
SK Xdream
00:28:19 +09:10
5
Rudolf Martin ARENGU
x193
x193
00:28:22 +09:13
6
00:33:07 +13:58
7
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:33:16 +14:07
8
Claudia BIRK
2002 Okas
Okas
00:33:41 +14:32
9
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:33:53 +14:44
10
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:03 +14:54
11
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:34:27 +15:18
12
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:08 +16:59
13
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:36:41 +17:32
14
00:38:11 +19:02
15
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:39:28 +20:19
16
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:41:01 +21:52
17
Sigrit MEISTER
x249
x249
00:41:58 +22:49
18
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:42:00 +22:51
19
00:43:51 +24:42
20
Maris KAJARI
1978 Sparta Spordiklubi
Sparta Spordiklubi
00:44:14 +25:05
21
Inger MEISTER
x264
x264
00:44:30 +25:21
23
Lana MUST
2013 x263
x263
00:44:35 +25:26
24
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:44:40 +25:31
25
00:44:48 +25:39
26
00:44:58 +25:49
27
00:46:26 +27:17
28
Lea KOREM
-0001
00:46:32 +27:23
29
00:46:52 +27:43
30
00:48:52 +29:43
31
00:52:39 +33:30
32
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:44 +33:35
33
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:50 +33:41
34
Boris KIRT
1942
00:53:30 +34:21
35
00:53:36 +34:27
36
Jakob LILLEMAA
x214
x214
00:55:46 +36:37
37
00:56:06 +36:57
38
00:58:52 +39:43
39
00:59:23 +40:14
40
00:59:26 +40:17
41
Emily KASEVÄLI
2010 Tallinna Kesklinna Põhik
Tallinna Kesklinna Põhik
00:59:32 +40:23
42
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
01:02:30 +43:21
43
01:04:57 +45:48
44
David ja Margarita
x246
x246
01:08:56 +49:47

SEIKLUS

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:17:48
2
00:22:03 +04:15
3
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:24:15 +06:27
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:24:49 +07:01
5
00:27:08 +09:20
6
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:27:39 +09:51
7
TON
00:29:34 +11:46
8
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:31:55 +14:07
9
00:32:18 +14:30
10
SRD
00:34:09 +16:21
11
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:35:17 +17:29
12
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:35:41 +17:53
13
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:40:12 +22:24

SININE

1
00:08:52
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:12:46 +03:54
3
Oskar AAVA
2010
00:15:05 +06:13
4
Uku KÕLU
2012
00:15:06 +06:14
5
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:15:59 +07:07
6
00:16:09 +07:17
7
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:16:55 +08:03
8
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:38 +09:46
9
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:42 +09:50
10
Mark GAVSIN
x250
x250
00:20:14 +11:22
11
00:20:25 +11:33
12
00:24:55 +16:03
13
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:57 +17:05
14
Grete HILMON
2011 Audentes
Audentes
00:27:12 +18:20
15
Karmen HILMON
2013 Audentes
Audentes
00:27:15 +18:23
16
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:28:13 +19:21
17
00:28:35 +19:43
18
00:30:07 +21:15
19
00:30:36 +21:44
20
TON
00:31:32 +22:40
21
00:36:10 +27:18
22
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:40:27 +31:35

VALIK

1
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:01
2
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:17 +00:16
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:24:04 +01:03
4
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:44 +03:43
5
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:27:05 +04:04
6
00:27:47 +04:46
7
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:27:49 +04:48
8
00:28:34 +05:33
9
00:31:13 +08:12
10
00:31:17 +08:16
11
00:33:20 +10:19
12
00:36:51 +13:50
13
Marta ERIK
2019
00:38:23 +15:22
14
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:39:19 +16:18
15
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:39:37 +16:36
16
Elle SOOM
1945
00:41:16 +18:15
17
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:41:24 +18:23
18
00:41:26 +18:25
19
Vello REESAAR
1941 Hermes
Hermes
00:41:31 +18:30
20
00:41:45 +18:44
21
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:42:27 +19:26
22
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:43:59 +20:58
23
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
00:44:50 +21:49
24
Elen JÜRSI
x198
x198
00:49:01 +26:00
25
00:50:40 +27:39
26
Tarmo LÕO
1955
00:52:24 +29:23
27
Linda PUIK
2014
01:05:25 +42:24
28
01:05:41 +42:40
29
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:05:50 +42:49
30
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:06:14 +43:13
31
Lui PUIK
2011 Ajapaik
Ajapaik
01:24:35 +01:34
32
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:30:31 +07:30

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Lehola

236 osalejat