Tulemused

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Apteekri mets

128 osalejat

RADA1M 28 KP 7,00km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:28
2
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
01:01:12 +03:44
3
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
01:01:22 +03:54
4
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:19 +09:51
5
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:15 +10:47
6
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:06 +14:38
7
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:13:42 +16:14
8
Tartu
01:15:05 +17:37
9
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
01:23:27 +25:59
10
Hans TEEARU
1990 Otepää
Otepää
01:50:12 +52:44
11
Heiki TOMANN
1980 Ilves
Ilves
01:52:22 +54:54
12
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
01:58:03 +00:35

RADA1N 28 KP 7,00km

1
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:45:17
2
Kristi UUDEBERG
1983 Metsakunnid
Metsakunnid
02:15:46 +30:29

RADA2M 23 KP 5,60km

1
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
00:50:30
2
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:51:06 +00:36
3
Sten SIHVER
2005 Lauka PK
Lauka PK
00:51:12 +00:42
4
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
00:53:24 +02:54
5
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:54:09 +03:39
6
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:59:50 +09:20
7
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:00:41 +10:11
8
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
01:01:42 +11:12
9
Urmas KÄPA
1975 Laeva VPK
Laeva VPK
01:02:02 +11:32
10
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:04:05 +13:35
11
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:12:12 +21:42
12
Rasmus SOTNIK
1993 Otepää
Otepää
01:16:00 +25:30
13
01:21:40 +31:10
14
Henn RAST
1974 Rait
Rait
01:22:04 +31:34
15
Rauno KENK
1979 Tartu
Tartu
01:23:32 +33:02
16
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:33:04 +42:34
17
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:37:37 +47:07

RADA2N 23 KP 5,60km

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
00:59:40
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
01:19:02 +19:22
3
01:19:03 +19:23
4
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
01:27:32 +27:52
5
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:52:32 +52:52
6
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
01:59:13 +59:33

RADA3M 20 KP 5,50km

1
Lauri KIKERPILL
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:05:39
2
Janek RIIVES
1977
01:07:50 +02:11
3
Mihkel RÄHN
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:09:12 +03:33
4
01:12:40 +07:01
5
Neeme NURM
1980
01:15:19 +09:40
6
Tarmo TASUJA
1973 Tartu
Tartu
01:35:48 +30:09

RADA3N 20 KP 5,50km

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
01:06:34

RADA4M 18 KP 4,30km

1
Ilves
00:39:12
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:39 +05:27
3
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:50:49 +11:37
4
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:08 +14:56
5
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
00:56:15 +17:03
6
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:59:39 +20:27
7
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
01:04:08 +24:56
8
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
01:04:47 +25:35
9
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:05:40 +26:28
10
01:12:08 +32:56
11
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:12:26 +33:14
12
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
01:13:58 +34:46
13
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
01:22:20 +43:08
14
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
01:27:37 +48:25
15
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
01:30:57 +51:45
16
Romas VALS
1969 RTG Spordiklubi
RTG Spordiklubi
01:37:23 +58:11
17
Harri VIHALEMM
1966 Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
01:39:00 +59:48

RADA4N 18 KP 4,30km

1
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:59:40
2
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:11 +02:31
3
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:47 +03:07
4
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
01:12:36 +12:56
5
Kati VÕRK
1974
01:15:22 +15:42
6
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:15:41 +16:01
7
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
01:25:38 +25:58
8
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:26:39 +26:59
9
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:35:38 +35:58
10
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
02:34:57 +35:17

RADA5M 20 KP 4,10km

1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:21
2
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
00:58:45 +14:24
3
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:41 +17:20
4
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:22 +19:01
5
Kauri KÄGO
1983
01:07:13 +22:52
6
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
01:11:49 +27:28
7
Rocco VENE
2003
01:12:10 +27:49
8
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:51 +29:30
9
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
01:27:54 +43:33
10
Jüri LUHA
1950 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:30:18 +45:57
11
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:33:34 +49:13

RADA5N 20 KP 4,10km

1
SRD
01:01:10
2
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:03:06 +01:56
3
Marju KÄGO
1981 VTL
VTL
01:07:43 +06:33
4
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:27 +08:17
5
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:13:26 +12:16
6
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:16:00 +14:50
7
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
01:21:51 +20:41
8
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:29:16 +28:06
9
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:31:47 +30:37
10
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:37:53 +36:43
11
Laura KÕRGVEE
1984 Estravel AS
Estravel AS
02:19:58 +18:48

RADA6M 12 KP 2,50km

1
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
00:33:35
2
Erkki LIBA
1975
00:38:33 +04:58
3
00:39:39 +06:04
4
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
01:00:23 +26:48

RADA6N 12 KP 2,50km

1
Ene AIGRO
-0001 x35
x35
00:33:51
2
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:35:01 +01:10
3
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:09 +05:18
4
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:31 +18:40
5
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:19 +20:28
6
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:30 +20:39

RADA7N 9 KP 1,70km

1
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:32
2
00:38:00 +17:28
3
Jessica KRUUSE
2011 x10
x10
00:48:38 +28:06

RADA8M 5 KP 0,90km

1
Bruno KRUUSE
2018 x5
x5
00:18:08
2
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:44 +02:36

RADA8N 5 KP 0,90km

1
00:27:16
2
00:27:42 +00:26
3
00:28:14 +00:58

VALIK

1
Kaspar KÜLM
1995 SSE RIGA
SSE RIGA
00:21:43
2
Silvia SAARNIIT
1955 Põlva linn
Põlva linn
00:44:40 +22:57
3
Ervin PEIK
1966
01:01:48 +40:05
4
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:52 +42:09
5
SRD
01:04:23 +42:40
6
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:54 +43:11
7
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:42 +47:59
8
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
01:12:11 +50:28
9
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
01:15:51 +54:08
10
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:08 +55:25
11
Tõnu ARRAK
1990 Velo
Velo
01:22:06 +00:23
12
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
01:23:01 +01:18
13
01:27:59 +06:16
14
02:03:57 +42:14
15
02:10:36 +48:53
16
Karl TEEARU
-0001 Otepää
Otepää
02:13:54 +52:11
17
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
02:27:45 +06:02