Tulemused

18nov.21

Lupine Örienteerumine

KESKMINE 20 KP 5,70km

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:32:25
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:27 +00:02
3
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:37 +00:12
4
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:39 +00:14
5
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:34:30 +02:05
6
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:35 +11:10
7
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
00:43:36 +11:11
8
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:24 +11:59
9
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:45 +12:20
10
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:46:55 +14:30
11
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:22 +17:57
12
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:59 +18:34
13
00:52:14 +19:49
14
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:41 +21:16
15
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:54:01 +21:36
16
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:55:59 +23:34
17
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:26 +24:01
18
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:56:44 +24:19
19
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:01 +24:36
20
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:59:33 +27:08
21
01:00:22 +27:57
22
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
01:00:39 +28:14
23
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:33 +30:08
25
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:03:29 +31:04
26
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:04:35 +32:10
27
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:51 +32:26
28
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
01:05:14 +32:49
29
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:05:46 +33:21
30
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:06:17 +33:52
31
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:06:22 +33:57
32
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:06:32 +34:07
33
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
01:07:10 +34:45
34
01:07:13 +34:48
35
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:07:15 +34:50
36
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
01:07:28 +35:03
37
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:08:12 +35:47
38
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:52 +36:27
39
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:08:55 +36:30
40
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:10:49 +38:24
41
Siim KOKK
1975
01:11:19 +38:54
42
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
01:11:21 +38:56
43
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:11:41 +39:16
44
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:12:51 +40:26
45
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:13:24 +40:59
46
01:13:28 +41:03
47
TON
01:13:39 +41:14
48
01:14:12 +41:47
49
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:15:11 +42:46
50
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
01:15:18 +42:53
51
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
01:15:20 +42:55
52
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:16:25 +44:00
53
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:17:33 +45:08
54
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:18:02 +45:37
55
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:19:05 +46:40
56
01:19:55 +47:30
57
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:28:18 +55:53
58
Gregor FUNK
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:28:38 +56:13
59
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
01:29:00 +56:35
60
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:30:19 +57:54
61
01:32:28 +00:03
62
Ivar HÜTT
1970 Modera Infra
Modera Infra
01:38:01 +05:36
63
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:52:45 +20:20
64
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
02:08:34 +36:09

LIHTNE 6 KP 2,00km

1
00:24:52
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:19 +07:27
3
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:38:05 +13:13
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:21 +14:29
5
00:43:43 +18:51
6
01:35:04 +10:12
7
01:50:31 +25:39

LYHIKE 16 KP 4,00km

1
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:33:37
2
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:39:39 +06:02
3
00:40:44 +07:07
4
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:41:21 +07:44
5
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:41:51 +08:14
6
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:42:40 +09:03
7
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:42:44 +09:07
8
TON
00:44:58 +11:21
9
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:45:53 +12:16
10
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:47:06 +13:29
11
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:47:22 +13:45
12
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:48:37 +15:00
13
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:59 +15:22
14
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:19 +15:42
15
00:49:23 +15:46
16
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:51:45 +18:08
17
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:52:25 +18:48
18
00:53:13 +19:36
19
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:54:22 +20:45
20
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:34 +20:57
21
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:40 +22:03
22
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:55:48 +22:11
23
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:09 +22:32
24
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:57:09 +23:32
25
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:12 +24:35
26
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:58:21 +24:44
27
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:58:39 +25:02
28
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 Jooksupartner
Jooksupartner
00:58:48 +25:11
29
00:59:09 +25:32
30
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:59:31 +25:54
31
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:15 +26:38
32
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:54 +30:17
33
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:50 +31:13
34
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:07:48 +34:11
35
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:33 +34:56
36
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:10:35 +36:58
37
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:11:29 +37:52
38
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:29 +38:52
39
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:13:40 +40:03
40
Annika SAARING
2001 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
01:13:41 +40:04
41
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:14:27 +40:50
42
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:14:56 +41:19
44
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:16:13 +42:36
45
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:17:50 +44:13
46
Mats Martin JÜRJO
2008 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
01:19:37 +46:00
47
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
01:19:42 +46:05
48
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:22:58 +49:21
49
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:25:36 +51:59
50
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:25:41 +52:04
51
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
01:34:25 +00:48
52
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:37:36 +03:59
53
01:39:47 +06:10
54
Martti PÕLLUÄÄR
2008 x137
x137
01:40:15 +06:38
55
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:09:40 +36:03

OMA RADA

1
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:44:17
2
00:52:40 +08:23
3
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:47 +09:30
4
SRD
00:55:13 +10:56
5
SRD
00:57:54 +13:37
6
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:58:10 +13:53
7
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
01:00:08 +15:51
8
01:04:23 +20:06
9
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
01:11:47 +27:30
10
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:49 +27:32
11
Triin JÄÄDMAA
1992 OK Võru
OK Võru
01:20:39 +36:22
12
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:28:38 +44:21
13
SRD
02:03:32 +19:15

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Mait Tõnisson

Kloostrimets

139 osalejat