Tulemused

15jaan.23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Hüppetorni mets

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

145 osalejat

ORANZ 15 KP 4,10km

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:04
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:34:13 +00:09
3
Norma
00:35:50 +01:46
4
SRD
00:36:34 +02:30
5
00:38:30 +04:26
6
00:41:38 +07:34
7
00:41:47 +07:43
8
00:46:13 +12:09
9
Pille RASK
1963
00:47:02 +12:58
10
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
00:47:45 +13:41
11
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:19 +14:15
12
00:48:20 +14:16
13
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:49:40 +15:36
14
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:49:54 +15:50
15
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:54:04 +20:00
16
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:55:05 +21:01
17
00:55:13 +21:09
18
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:56:01 +21:57
19
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:52 +22:48
20
00:58:06 +24:02
21
00:58:14 +24:10
22
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:28 +25:24
23
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:06:12 +32:08
24
Murel SALUSTE
01:34:09 +00:05
25
01:38:02 +03:58
26
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:38:03 +03:59
27
01:39:59 +05:55

PUNANE 28 KP 6,20km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:57
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:40:03 +00:06
3
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:13 +00:16
4
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:42:07 +02:10
5
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:31 +02:34
6
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:32 +03:35
7
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:41 +03:44
8
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:44:14 +04:17
9
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:44:36 +04:39
10
00:47:49 +07:52
11
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:09 +08:12
12
00:48:14 +08:17
13
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:01 +09:04
14
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:28 +10:31
15
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:50:55 +10:58
16
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:51:40 +11:43
17
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:51:46 +11:49
18
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:00 +12:03
19
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:52:04 +12:07
20
00:52:11 +12:14
21
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:52:43 +12:46
22
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:45 +12:48
23
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:54 +12:57
24
00:53:42 +13:45
25
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:53:45 +13:48
26
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:54:12 +14:15
27
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:17 +14:20
28
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:15 +15:18
29
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:55:37 +15:40
30
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:56:20 +16:23
31
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:31 +16:34
32
00:57:20 +17:23
33
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:57:27 +17:30
34
SRD
00:59:22 +19:25
35
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:59:34 +19:37
36
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
01:02:07 +22:10
37
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:02:54 +22:57
38
01:02:59 +23:02
39
01:03:34 +23:37
40
01:04:10 +24:13
41
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
01:04:36 +24:39
42
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:04:45 +24:48
43
Madis LOIT
1984
01:04:53 +24:56
44
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:04:57 +25:00
45
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:04:58 +25:01
46
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:05:31 +25:34
47
01:05:42 +25:45
48
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:05:44 +25:47
49
01:06:38 +26:41
50
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:45 +30:48
51
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:47 +30:50
52
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:11:00 +31:03
53
01:13:24 +33:27
54
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:00 +34:03
55
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:14:14 +34:17
56
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:57 +35:00
57
Valdur TAMMETS
1989 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:24:10 +44:13

ROHELINE 12 KP 2,60km

1
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:14
2
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:28:38 +00:24
3
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:47 +06:33
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:38:29 +10:15
5
00:38:41 +10:27
6
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:38:50 +10:36
7
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:40:29 +12:15
8
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:41:19 +13:05
8
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:19 +13:05
10
00:42:24 +14:10
11
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:42:39 +14:25
12
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
00:43:36 +15:22
13
00:44:04 +15:50
14
00:44:13 +15:59
15
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:46 +17:32
16
00:46:00 +17:46
17
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:07 +17:53
18
00:47:04 +18:50
19
00:47:08 +18:54
20
00:48:18 +20:04
21
00:48:26 +20:12
22
00:48:32 +20:18
23
00:49:10 +20:56
24
00:50:03 +21:49
25
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
00:54:33 +26:19
26
00:57:08 +28:54
27
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:57:32 +29:18
28
01:01:46 +33:32
29
Boris KIRT
1942
01:01:51 +33:37
30
Liina SALA
1994
01:01:53 +33:39
31
Maris KAJARI
1978 Sparta Spordiklubi
Sparta Spordiklubi
01:11:19 +43:05
32
01:14:45 +46:31

SININE 7 KP 1,10km

1
00:26:44
2
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:55:23 +28:39

VALIK

1
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:40:35 29
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:06:23 29
3
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:08 29
4
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:33:43 29
5
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:41:18 29
6
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:43:59 29
7
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:58:55 28
8
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:14:46 28
9
SRD
00:53:02 27
10
01:09:22 27
11
Kadri KADAK
1982 x136
x136
01:34:42 27
12
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:57:51 24
13
00:46:24 23
14
01:05:12 23
15
Martin VALLIMÄE
x141
x141
01:11:12 21
16
01:11:23 21
17
01:36:27 18
18
00:59:15 17
19
01:35:23 15
20
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:48:41 14
21
01:36:10 12
22
00:37:47 11
23
00:38:22 11
24
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:49:44 10
25
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:00 10
26
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:50:39 9
27
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:51:45 6