World Military Orienteering Championship 14.-20.09.2009
Relay competition 19.09.2009 Viitka (Markus Puusepp)
MEN 
WOMEN 

MEN
1. 7240 .. 7470m Climb 130 m; 2. 7240 .. 7450m Climb 130 m; 3. 7250 .. 7480m Climb 130 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
  1 Russia-1                            RUS                  
   1 Leonid NOVIKOV                503311 10:50:00
   2 Valentin NOVIKOV              503308 
   3 Dmitry TSVETKOV               504173 
  2 Switzerland-1                       SUI                  
   1 Fabian HERTNER               1003670 10:50:00
   2 Matthias MERZ                1003110 
   3 Daniel HUBMANN                500060 
  3 Russia-2                            RUS                  
   1 Maksim DAVIDOV                504181 10:50:00
   2 Roman EFIMOV                  503315 
   3 Andrey KHRAMOV                503318 
  4 Latvia-1                            LAT                  
   1 Janis KRUMINS                1007540 10:50:00
   2 Martins SIRMAIS              1301982 
   3 Edgars BERTUKS                504589 
  5 Estonia-1                           EST                  
   1 Andreas KRAAS                 506005 10:50:00
   2 Olle KÄRNER                   503328 
   3 Sander VAHER                  501243 
  6 Switzerland-2                       SUI                  
   1 Matthias MUELLER              500255 10:50:00
   2 Marc LAUENSTEIN              1301967 
   3 Baptiste ROLLIER             1301961 
  7 Norway-1                            NOR                  
   1 Jon PEDERSEN                  501895 10:50:00
   2 Anders Arnesen TILTNES        840528 
   3 Lars SKJESET                  504599 
  8 France-1                            FRA                  
   1 Rudy GOUY                    1301978 10:50:00
   2 Francois GONON               1301977 
   3 Fabrice VANNIER              1301980 
  9 Poland-1                            POL                  
   1 Wojciech DWOJAK               504052 10:50:00
   2 Robert BANACH                 501144 
   3 Wojciech KOWALSKI             504042 
 10 Finland-1                           FIN                  
   1 Olli-Markus TAIVAINEN         503301 10:50:00
   2 Jarkko HUOVILA                503303 
   3 Tero FÖHR                     800108 
 11 Norway-2                            NOR                  
   1 Jonas JUVELI                  886520 10:50:00
   2 Oysten PETTERSEN              504600 
   3 Bjørn ERIKSEN                 504677 
 12 Lithuania-1                         LTU                  
   1 Vilius ALELIUNAS              871019 10:50:00
   2 Darius SADECKAS               500499 
   3 Simonas KREPŠTA               501046 
 13 Finland-2                           FIN                  
   1 Mikko HÖLSÖ                   503302 10:50:00
   2 Erik FABRITIUS                504959 
   3 Jouni HEINONEN                503307 
 14 Lithuania-2                         LTU                  
   1 Donatas STULGYS               501454 10:50:00
   2 Donatas MICKUS                505078 
   3 Giedrius SABALIAUSKAS         501161 
 15 Poland-2                            POL                  
   1 Kamil WLODARCZYK              842652 10:50:00
   2 Mateusz WENSLAW               500665 
   3 Marcin RICHERT                842651 
 16 Austria-1                           AUT                  
   1 Gernot KERSCHBAUMER           808080 10:50:00
   2 Markus LANG                   830918 
   3 Wolfgang SIEGERT              882402 
 17 Latvia-2                            LAT                  
   1 Mikus ZAGATA                  504590 10:50:00
   2 Andris JUBELIS               1003125 
   3 Renars ROZE                  1009580 
 18 Estonia-2                           EST                  
   1 Timmo TAMMEMÄE                500584 10:50:00
   2 Rain EENSAAR                  500577 
   3 Marek NÕMM                    506004 
 19 Denmark-1                           DEN                  
   1 Rasmus KRAGH                 1003111 10:50:00
   2 Anders KONRING OLESEN         501261 
   3 Thomas JENSEN                 710802 
 20 Sweden-1                            SWE                  
   1 Pål SKOGTJÄRN                 610910 10:50:00
   2 Karl WALHEIM                  907719 
   3 Thomas JOHANNESSON            670129 
 21 Austria-2                           AUT                  
   1 Christian WARTBICHLER         881220 10:50:00
   2 Thomas LANG                   500533 
   3 Michaela GIGON                717777 
 22 Belgium-1                           BEL                  
   1 Gunther DEFERME               504598 10:50:00
   2 Geert SIMKENS                 504596 
   3 Bart DELOBEL                  504593 
 23 Belgium-2                           BEL                  
   1 Gert CLAES                    504595 10:50:00
   2 Benjamin ANCIAUX              504594 
   3 Nico SCHRANS                  504597 
 24 Brazil-1                            BRA                  
   1 Cleber Baratto VIDAL          500068 10:50:00
   2 Odacir FERNANDES              500070 
   3 Ironir ALBERTO EV             500063 
 25 France-2                            FRA                  
   1 Philippe BENACEK             1301972 10:50:00
   2 Yann LOCATELLI               1301974 
   3 Franck LOUVET                1301975 
 26 Netherlands-1                       NED                  
   1 Gerard MOOIMAN               1003107 10:50:00
   2 Clemens ROOS                 1003103 
   3 Marco SMULDERS               1003102 
 27 Portugal-1                          POR                  
   1 Jorge MANUEL FERREIRA COR    1010115 10:50:00
   2 Alexandre REIS               1301965 
   3 Armando SANTOS SOUSA         1301966 
 28 Turkey-1                            TUR                  
   1 Ismail KENDÜZLER             1301933 10:50:00
   2 Süleyman DEMIREL             1301926 
   3 Irfan ALTUNTAS               1301927 
 29 Slovenia-1                          SLO                  
   1 David RIHTARIC                895033 10:50:00
   2 Janez PRETNAR                 895025 
   3 Leon KROPIVŠEK                895032 
 30 Spain-1                             SPA                  
   1 Santiago JIMENEZ MOLINA      1301945 10:50:00
   2 Miguel RODRIGUEZ MACIAS      1301946 
   3 Angel ROJAS AVILES           1301949 
 31 Serbia-1                            SRB                  
   1 Milovan MILIĆ                1003118 10:50:00
   2 Dejan POPOVIĆ                1301957 
   3 Igor VUKOVIĆ                 1301958 
 32 Denmark-2                           DEN                  
   1 Ulrik STAUGAARD              1003112 10:50:00
   2 Sorensen SCHWARTZ            1003113 
   3 Lennart REBSDORF             1003114 
 33 Brazil-2                            BRA                  
   1 Juscelino Alencar KARNIKO     500061 10:50:00
   2 Vanderlei BORTOLI             500071 
   3 Leandro PASTURIZA             500069 
 34 Spain-2                             SPA                  
   1 Israel GARRIDO DE LA TORR    1301944 10:50:00
   2 Angel ALVAREZ SERTO          1301943 
   3 Alfredo MICOL GALLEGO        1301948 
 35 Turkey-2                            TUR                  
   1 Özgür FETTAH                 1301934 10:50:00
   2 Ahmet KACMAZ                 1301921 
   3 Yasar Ismet DEMIRÖZ          1301922 
 36 Germany-1                           GER                  
   1 Marco JENSCH                  500092 10:50:00
   2 Klaus REHNER                  500094 
   3 Sebastian CIONOIU             500093 
 37 Hungary-1                           HUN                  
   1 Zsolt VAJDA                   503325 10:50:00
   2 Tibor VASS                    504587 
   3 Robert BALOGH                1003108 
 38 Sweden-2                            SWE                  
   1 Ingemar ERICSSON              740409 10:50:00
   2 Mikael PIHEL                  502902 
   3 Johan SJÖGREN                 997944 
 39 Serbia-2                            SRB                  
   1 Blažo MAKSIMOVIĆ             1301954 10:50:00
   2 Siniša SAVIĆ                 1301959 
   3 Vukašin MIJAILOVIĆ           1003117 
 40 Ireland-1                           IRL                  
   1 Kevin O´REILLY               1301962 10:50:00
   2 Oliver CLEAR                 1301971 
   3 Martin COFFEY                1301970 
 43 Germany-2                           GER                  
   1 Christoph FREUDENFELD        1003115 10:50:00
   2 Thorsten BELDE                500089 
   3 Sven KARSTÄDT                1003116 
 44 United Arab Emirates-1              UAE                  
   1 Mohammed Rashed AL RUBAIE     503316 10:50:00
   2 Saeed Ahmed ZEYOUDI           503322 
   3 Jamal Ahmed ABDOULI           503324 
 45 Belarus-1                           BLR                  
   1 Dzmitry MIRONOV               800729 10:50:00
   2 Siarhei RIZHKOV              1301928 
   3 Dzmitry MIHALKIN              501480 
 46 Belarus-2                           BLR                  
   1 Siarhei SOLODKIN             1301923 10:50:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
 48 Netherlands-2                       NED                  
   1 Rob MULDER                   1003105 10:50:00
   2 Michel VAN DONGEN            1003104 
   3 Adrie VAN OPSTAL             1003101 
 49 Iran-1                              IRI                  
   1 Hosein SADEGHZADEH AKBARA     500082 10:50:00
   2 Meisam DEHGHAN ZADEH          500087 
   3 Mahmoud ATTARIAN BAROUGH      500086 
 50 Iran-2                              IRI                  
   1 Hamid Reza ALI BAKHSAHI       500088 10:50:00
   2 Ali POUR ALI SOMEH            500085 
   3 Maohammad RAHZATI             500073 
 51 United Arab Emirates-2              UAE                  
   1 Salem Mohamed ALKABI          503313 10:50:00
   2 Salem Johar YAMMAHI           503320 
   3 Salem Rashed ALQAYEDI         503323 
WOMEN
1. 5220 .. 5330m Climb 100 m; 2. 5220 .. 5330m Climb 100 m; 3. 5290 .. 5380m Climb 100 m;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
101 Russia                              RUS                  
   1 Galina VINOGRADOVA           1302399 10:00:00
   2 Evgenia RIAPOLOVA             732555 
   3 Julia NOVIKOVA                521125 
102 Lithuania                           LTU                  
   1 Ieva SARGAUTYTE               501043 10:00:00
   2 Indre VALAITE                 501458 
   3 Sandra PAUŽAITE               501193 
103 Latvia                              LAT                  
   1 Kristine KOKINA              1301911 10:00:00
   2 Una ARAMA                     225324 
   3 Aija SKRASTINA               1009588 
104 Estonia                             EST                  
   1 Kirti REBANE                  506009 10:00:00
   2 Merike VANJUK                 760603 
   3 Annika RIHMA                  840614 
105 Finland                             FIN                  
   1 Riikka TIMPERI                338053 10:00:00
   2 Sari SUOMALAINEN              338051 
   3 Marika TEINI                  303256 
106 Sweden                              SWE                  
   1 Stina GRANEFELT               338060 10:00:00
   2 Helena WESTLING               338058 
   3 Sofie KARLSSON                338059 
107 Netherlands                         NED                  
   1 Chantal DE GEUS               338062 10:00:00
   2 Tjitske BREIMER               338084 
   3 Mietta GROENEVELD             338061 
108 Spain                               SPA                  
   1 Mari Y Marin MARIA ANGELE     227903 10:00:00
   2 Marinas Roja MONSERRAT        225383 
   3 Magdalena BLANCO CANTERO      225332 
109 France                              FRA                  
   1 Fatima ATTALAH                227923 10:00:00
   2 Nadine PREVOST-PEREIRA        227924 
   3 Sophie TEMPORELLI             227922 
110 Brazil                              BRA                  
   1 Mirian Ferraz PASTURIZA       225313 10:00:00
   2 Ana Rachel MALERBA LEMES      225316 
   3 Juliane MENDONCA              205490 
111 Ireland                             IRL                  
   1 Maeve O´GRADY                 500984 10:00:00
   2 Orla JENNINGS                 363960 
   3 Danielle BUCKLEY              361638 
112 Denmark                             DEN                  
   1 Helle REINHOLD                338055 10:00:00
   2 Kristine BAAGØ                227904 
   3 Christina BALSLEV             227913 
113 Turkey                              TUR                  
   1 Tugba KARAGÖZ                 227943 10:00:00
   2 Sengül ÜZEN                   227946 
   3 Emine SEZGÜNSAY               227940 
114 Belarus                             BLR                  
   1 Natallia KUNTSEVICH           211130 10:00:00
   2 Aleksandra KANDRATJEVA        500694 
   3 Tatsiana POLJAKOVA            412564 
115 Portugal                            POR                  
   1 Ana MAGINA                    409937 10:00:00
   2 Suati ALMEIDA                 240769 
   3 Lidia MAGALHAES              1010128 


Tarmo Klaar (Tak-Soft) Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com