WMTBOC and JWMTBOC 2013 28.08.2013
Middle
28.08.2013 Mõedaka (Jaan Olvet)
M20  M21 
W20  W21 

Junior Men
9430m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Name                           Country         CodeStr  ChipNr   Start    
  263 Rimmo Rõõm                     Estonia                  9200507  11:17    
  201 Pontus Kullin Alfredsson       Sweden                   970612   11:19    
  202 Conor Klingenberg              Denmark         DEN515   887782   11:21    
  203 Aleksi Rantala                 Finland                  1401621  11:23    
  204 Sebastian Svard                Sweden                   896291   11:25    
  205 Pavel Likhanov                 Russia          RUS1620  1600855  11:27    
  206 Angus Robinson                 Australia       AUS462   7003020  11:29    
  207 Tomas Janoska                  Slovakia                 894085   11:31    
  208 Sviatloslav Ternovskyi         Ukraine                  503308   11:33    
  209 Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth     France                   1091293  11:35    
  210 Dominykas Buta                 Lithuania                7003205  11:37    
  211 Tonis Laugesaar                Estonia         EST276   681646   11:39    
  212 Michael Nemet                  Czech Republic           887913   11:41    
  213 Sauli Pietikainen              Finland                  887173   11:43    
  214 Markus Finder                  Austria                  808808   11:45    
  215 Vladimir Emeliancik            Russia          RUS1619  1005125  11:47    
  216 Nauris Raize                   Latvia                   1391650  11:49    
  217 Vasyl Morozov                  Ukraine                  896306   11:51    
  218 Piotr Dolatowski               Poland          POL232   1397549  11:53    
  219 Jaakko Jutila                  Finland                  886013   11:55    
  220 Ivan Panov                     Russia          RUS1621  1395011  11:57    
  221 Paul Nestor                    Estonia         EST283   1395672  11:59    
  222 Tomas Stanek                   Czech Republic  CZE774   682111   12:01    
  223 Rasmus Sorensen                Denmark                  887194   12:03    
  224 Ivan Kulikov                   Russia          RUS1558  1302549  12:05    
  225 Bernhard Finder                Austria                  620216   12:07    
  226 Oyvind Wiggen                  Norway          NOR1070  555924   12:09    
  227 Konsta Vanhanen                Finland                  888721   12:11    
  228 Aidas Zigilejus                Lithuania                7003280  12:13    
  229 Miguel Pires                   Portugal                 1010099  12:15    
  230 Yoann Courtois                 France                   1150994  12:17    
  231 Eriks Gruzde                   Latvia          LAT263   1006151  12:19    
  232 Teodor Takac                   Slovakia                 682274   12:21    
  233 Filip Bergstrom                Sweden          SWE1526  960307   12:23    
  234 Karl Withers                   Australia       AUS443   503325   12:25    
  235 Marcus Niemi                   Sweden                   7135652  12:27    
  236 Matej Muller                   Slovakia        SVK168   876001   12:29    
  237 Viacheslav Chernykh            Russia          RUS1629  960309   12:31    
  238 Holger Refslund                Denmark                  9005291  12:33    
  239 Masahiro Shimaoka              Japan                    894047   12:35    
  240 Alejandro Martinez Flor        Spain                    887342   12:37    
  241 Tom Goddard                    Australia       AUS366   1391831  12:39    
  242 Anders Blomster                Finland                  1212705  12:41    
  243 Manuel Espina Monestina        Spain                    1300083  12:43    
  244 Dimitar Damyanov               Bulgaria                 896189   12:45    
  245 Vojtech Ludvik                 Czech Republic  CZE775   9005136  12:47    
  246 Atis Heinols                   Latvia          LAT305   1000814  12:49    
  247 Cedric Beill                   France          FRA6643  9531511  12:51    
  248 Silas Frederik Thomsen         Denmark         DEN583   777776   12:53    
  249 Bjornar Kvale                  Norway          NOR324   9504289  12:55    
  250 Edwyn Oliver-Evans             Great Britain   GBR438   1511950  12:57    
  251 Andre Haga                     Finland         FIN1115  1009765  12:59    
  252 Oleksandr Kasianov             Ukraine                  896323   13:01    
  253 Vytenis Miliunas               Lithuania       LTU257   1333357  13:03    
  254 Jan Andrej Cully               Slovakia        SVK167   9999903  13:05    
  255 Fabiano Bettega                Italy                    9221196  13:07    
  256 Ivan Shcherbakov               Russia          RUS1265  1009462  13:09    
  257 Kristjan Linnus                Estonia         EST243   682028   13:11    
  258 Radoslaw Jaroszek              Poland          POL231   607807   13:13    
  259 Rafael Dobnik                  Austria                  970325   13:15    
  260 Oskar Sandberg                 Sweden          SWE1436  960960   13:17    
  261 Andreas Waldmann               Austria                  669966   13:19    
  262 Anton Persson                  Sweden          SWE1439  903046   13:21    

Men
11410m 24KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Name                           Country         CodeStr  ChipNr   Start    
    1 Eduards Rens                   Latvia          LAT289   1001918  11:07    
    2 Piero Turra                    Italy           ITA217   9200152  11:09    
    3 Jean Baptiste Bourrin          France          FRA23    1100479  11:11    
    4 Linus Karlsson Mood            Sweden          SWE326   501794   11:13    
    5 Julius Juodisius               Lithuania       LTU285   2043099  11:15    
    6 Tobias Breitschädel            Austria         AUT60    781121   11:17    
    7 Mika Pensas                    Finland         FIN1016  1009792  11:19    
    8 Krystof Bogar                  Czech Republic  CZE736   886300   11:21    
    9 Johan MacLassen                Denmark         DEN231   7821026  11:23    
   10 Christof Haingartner           Austria         AUT217   853211   11:25    
   11 Vojtech Stransky               Czech Republic  CZE245   887606   11:27    
   12 Alar Viitmaa                   Estonia         EST59    897399   11:29    
   13 Alex Randall                   Australia       AUS26    502584   11:31    
   14 Joe Brautigam                  United States   USA12    504014   11:33    
   15 Grigory Medvedev               Russia          RUS1180  1009456  11:35    
   16 Rasmus Lau Petersen            Denmark         DEN578   901030   11:37    
   17 Koichi Ono                     Japan           JPN166   888729   11:39    
   18 Egidijus Pilybas               Lithuania       LTU39    1333360  11:41    
   19 Csaba Bedo                     Hungary                  895862   11:43    
   20 David Toll Clos                Spain           ESP196   1102006  11:45    
   21 Mika Tervala                   Finland         FIN520   1009763  11:47    
   22 Clement Souvray                France          FRA80    9020787  11:49    
   23 Florian Exler                  Austria         AUT280   709792   11:51    
   24 Chris Firman                   Australia       AUS371   1602048  11:53    
   25 Ian Nixon                      Great Britain   GBR396   961982   11:55    
   26 Erik Aibast                    Estonia         EST3     681661   11:57    
   27 Rasmus Sogaard                 Denmark         DEN419   680029   11:59    
   28 Regimantas Kavaliauskas        Lithuania       LTU112   501451   12:01    
   29 David Ashley                   United States            894071   12:03    
   30 Giaime Origgi                  Italy           ITA57    700037   12:05    
   31 Daniel Marosffy                Hungary         HUN118   730709   12:07    
   32 Andreas Rief                   Austria         AUT182   688888   12:09    
   33 Sarunas Dmukauskas             Lithuania       LTU80    1399114  12:11    
   34 Jan Svoboda                    Czech Republic  CZE120   995876   12:13    
   35 Taaniel Tooming                Estonia         EST208   505570   12:15    
   36 Frantisek Bogar                Czech Republic  CZE112   897369   12:17    
   37 Miguel Angel Ramo Martin       Spain           ESP197   1300084  12:19    
   38 Kazushi Higuchi                Japan           JPN20    670214   12:21    
   39 Alican Ozturk                  Turkey          TUR392   1600604  12:23    
   40 Masashi Inoue                  Japan                    9200458  12:25    
   41 Maciej Gromadka                Poland          POL189   505096   12:27    
   42 Beat Okle                      Switzerland     SUI041   690404   12:29    
   43 Michael Sommer                 Denmark         DEN138   515121   12:31    
   44 Marcus Hylen                   Sweden          SWE1128  750531   12:33    
   45 Mikhail Utkin                  Russia          RUS984   1301363  12:35    
   46 Ricky Thackray                 Australia       AUS343   1392444  12:37    
   47 Ugis Voicescuks                Latvia          LAT39    1392119  12:39    
   48 Joao Ferreira                  Portugal        POR196   1881188  12:41    
   49 Toms Veits                     Latvia          LAT28    1302162  12:43    
   50 Yoann Garde                    France          FRA243   9843107  12:45    
   51 Kazushige Hatori               Japan           JPN165   888723   12:47    
   52 Juuso Jutila                   Finland         FIN1011  1009791  12:49    
   53 Luca Dallavalle                Italy           ITA213   1392133  12:51    
   54 Urtzi Igleisas Mota            Spain           ESP162   980474   12:53    
   55 Hans Jorgen Kvale              Norway          NOR919   997943   12:55    
   56 Jonas Maiselis                 Lithuania       LTU241   1040325  12:57    
   57 Stanimir Belomazhev            Bulgaria        BUL95    1007878  12:59    
   58 Oskar Lund                     Sweden          SWE1504  894791   13:01    
   59 Christian Wuethrich            Switzerland     SUI150   1982221  13:03    
   60 Valerii Glukhov                Russia          RUS997   504195   13:05    
   61 Benjamin Michael               Germany         GER414   500711   13:07    
   62 Anders Frisk                   Sweden          SWE999   830509   13:09    
   63 Thomas Puzak                   United States            887718   13:11    
   64 Lauri Malsroos                 Estonia         EST142   895357   13:13    
   65 Petras Andrasiunas             Lithuania       LTU114   503307   13:15    
   66 Kevin Haselsberger             Austria         AUT225   680102   13:17    
   67 Fletcher Hamel                 United States            887719   13:19    
   68 Bjarke Refslund                Denmark         DEN281   1040581  13:21    
   69 Sebastian Wojtynek             Poland          POL205   887001   13:23    
   70 Baptiste Fuchs                 France          FRA671   1987000  13:25    
   71 Callum Fagg                    Australia       AUS214   1601705  13:27    
   72 Artem Stryzhak                 Ukraine         UKR260   1302820  13:29    
   73 Ivan Trigales Delgado          Spain           ESP159   1008368  13:31    
   74 Edgars Briconoks               Latvia          LAT219   7200144  13:33    
   75 Andrew Douglas                 Great Britain   GBR793   862907   13:35    
   76 Margus Hallik                  Estonia         EST80    600005   13:37    
   77 Carlos Simoes                  Portugal        POR259   503316   13:39    
   78 Victor Korchagin               Russia          RUS395   670807   13:41    
   79 Janis Malcans                  Latvia          LAT173   1603093  13:43    
   80 Andreas Bergmann Hansen        Denmark         DEN420   990822   13:45    
   81 Munehiro Tada                  Japan           JPN92    1396328  13:47    
   82 Laszlo Rozsa                   Hungary         HUN24    894883   13:49    
   83 Bernhard Schachinger           Austria         AUT183   894874   13:51    
   84 Jussi Laurila                  Finland         FIN375   1398552  13:53    
   85 Davide Machado                 Portugal        POR211   1010111  13:55    
   86 Juho Saarinen                  Finland         FIN563   800685   13:57    
   87 Marek Pospisek                 Czech Republic  CZE477   7003031  13:59    
   88 Pekka Niemi                    Finland         FIN243   890521   14:01    
   89 Jiri Hradil                    Czech Republic  CZE605   920662   14:03    
   90 Tõnis Erm                      Estonia         EST103   1008482  14:05    
   91 Anton Foliforov                Russia          RUS1169  1390984  14:07    
   92 Samuli Saarela                 Finland         FIN276   1120317  14:09    
   93 Ruslan Gritsan                 Russia          RUS53    571278   14:11    

Junior Women
7230m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Name                           Country         CodeStr  ChipNr   Start    
  301 Patricija Babrauskaite         Lithuania                895621   11:54    
  302 Katarina Hammas                Sweden                   979899   11:56    
  303 Veronika Kubinova              Czech Republic           7003008  11:58    
  304 Olga Mikhaylova                Russia          RUS1607  1006724  12:00    
  305 Saskia Hofer                   Austria                  2033540  12:02    
  306 Kart Kursa                     Estonia         EST255   894759   12:04    
  307 Daria Mikryukova               Russia          RUS1608  1633885  12:06    
  308 Mona Lindroth                  Finland         FIN1093  1009795  12:08    
  309 Tatiana Oborina                Russia          RUS1323  9777777  12:10    
  310 Sophie Peroutka                Austria                  1500117  12:12    
  311 Doris Kudre                    Estonia                  997737   12:14    
  312 Milda Dautartaite              Lithuania                1333352  12:16    
  313 Katerina Novakova              Czech Republic  CZE415   887935   12:18    
  314 Elena Melikhova                Russia          RUS1609  1009265  12:20    
  315 Agnes Elfving                  Sweden          SWE1588  987448   12:22    
  316 Nicole Hueber                  France                   1396324  12:24    
  317 Mia Lindroth                   Finland                  886015   12:26    
  318 Caroline Ryge Carlsen          Denmark         DEN636   887784   12:28    
  319 Ieva Krumina                   Latvia          LAT244   1394171  12:30    
  320 Ewa Haltof                     Czech Republic  CZE806   1436949  12:32    
  321 Daisy Kudre                    Estonia         EST213   997734   12:34    
  322 Julia Ritter                   Austria                  518013   12:36    
  323 Henna Saarinen                 Finland                  552555   12:38    
  324 Viktorija Michnovic            Lithuania                2011938  12:40    
  325 Julita Linowska                Poland          POL230   1397542  12:42    
  326 Ruska Saarela                  Finland         FIN1147  894298   12:44    
  327 Kajsa EngstrOm                 Sweden          SWE1591  950519   12:46    
  328 Algirda Zaliauskaite           Lithuania       LTU258   894756   12:48    
  329 Lou Denaix                     France                   1080295  12:50    
  330 Nataliia Shozda                Ukraine                  886691   12:52    
  331 Anastasia Trifilenkova         Russia          RUS1610  1001637  12:54    
  332 Lisa Pirker                    Austria                  7777701  12:56    
  333 Svetlana Poverina              Russia          RUS1142  502015   12:58    

Women
8710m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Name                           Country         CodeStr  ChipNr   Start    
  101 Aiga Strazdina                 Latvia          LAT290   7003133  11:54    
  102 Marje Venelaine                Estonia         EST4     506002   11:56    
  103 Roma Puisiene                  Lithuania       LTU249   1396898  11:58    
  104 Elisabeth Sandrisser           Austria         AUT255   790701   12:00    
  105 Susan Grandjean                United States   USA286   887714   12:02    
  106 Nadezda Skacelova              Czech Republic  CZE805   1400406  12:04    
  107 Renata Paulauskiene            Lithuania       LTU17    999003   12:06    
  108 Caecilie Christoffersen        Denmark         DEN248   992424   12:08    
  109 Anastasia Bolshova             Russia          RUS1120  896044   12:10    
  110 Daniela Trnovcova              Slovakia        SVK9     894142   12:12    
  111 Tatiana Repina                 Russia          RUS1143  1302131  12:14    
  112 Marina Reiner                  Austria         AUT252   895609   12:16    
  113 Vaida Reinartaite              Lithuania       LTU62    1391371  12:18    
  114 Caroline Konring               Denmark         DEN594   999923   12:20    
  115 Marie Brezinova                Czech Republic  CZE730   888629   12:22    
  116 Eleri Hirv                     Estonia         EST159   504034   12:24    
  117 Susan Sherman                  United States            887721   12:26    
  118 Anastasiya Svir                Russia          RUS492   1006924  12:28    
  119 Helene Persson                 Sweden          SWE1110  680200   12:30    
  120 Naoko Kano                     Japan           JPN6     1396404  12:32    
  121 Carolyn Jackson                Australia       AUS11    1000733  12:34    
  122 Olga Vinogradova               Russia          RUS1153  1302127  12:36    
  123 Ramune Arlauskiene             Lithuania       LTU8     999002   12:38    
  124 Ingrida Smite                  Latvia          LAT227   9200488  12:40    
  125 Natalia Tyszova                Slovakia        SVK23    920656   12:42    
  126 Eeva-Liisa Hakala              Finland         FIN1068  1394103  12:44    
  127 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu      Spain           ESP67    7200043  12:46    
  128 Cecilia Thomasson              Sweden          SWE660   810711   12:48    
  129 Anke Dannowski                 Germany         GER83    780615   12:50    
  130 Renata Paulickova              Czech Republic  CZE358   995896   12:52    
  131 Anna Fuzy                      Hungary         HUN4     1396279  12:54    
  132 Ksenia Chernykh                Russia          RUS6     888507   12:56    
  133 Claudia Huenig                 Switzerland     SUI126   1010020  12:58    
  134 Martina Tichovska              Czech Republic  CZE94    920677   13:00    
  135 Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd             Denmark         DEN390   899040   13:02    
  136 Laura Scaravonati              Italy           ITA26    9005232  13:04    
  137 Camilla Sogaard                Denmark         DEN408   680028   13:06    
  138 Ekaterina Illarionova          Russia          RUS1124  800007   13:08    
  139 Susana Pontes                  Portugal        POR123   7101010  13:10    
  140 Laure Coupat                   France          FRA13    9030476  13:12    
  141 Ingrit Kala                    Estonia         EST86    997733   13:14    
  142 Sonja Reisinger-Zinkl          Austria         AUT123   500654   13:16    
  143 Inese Kauke                    Latvia          LAT36    503313   13:18    
  144 Karolina Mickeviciute          Lithuania       LTU59    7770001  13:20    
  145 Krystyna Konvysarova           Ukraine         UKR454   1302819  13:22    
  146 Abra McNair                    United States   USA387   887720   13:24    
  147 Asta Simkoniene                Lithuania       LTU58    1603151  13:26    
  148 Maret Vaher                    Estonia         EST9     505506   13:28    
  149 Hristina Kozareva              Bulgaria        BUL101   894670   13:30    
  150 Dina Zobena                    Latvia          LAT161   1394149  13:32    
  151 Stanislava Fajtova             Slovakia        SVK25    740212   13:34    
  152 Nina Hoffmann                  Denmark         DEN105   887597   13:36    
  153 Susanna Laurila                Finland         FIN1005  1009743  13:38    
  154 Anna Kaminska                  Poland          POL53    1397543  13:40    
  155 Marika Hara                    Finland         FIN259   1666006  13:42    
  156 Emily Benham                   Great Britain   GBR21    503501   13:44    
  157 Ingrid Stengard                Finland         FIN546   750731   13:46    
  158 Maja Rothweiler                Switzerland     SUI342   840902   13:48    
  159 Michaela Gigon                 Austria         AUT11    7177777  13:50    
  160 Gaelle Barlet                  France          FRA453   894852   13:52    
  161 Ursina Jaeggi                  Switzerland     SUI152   511988   13:54    

Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com