18nov.23

EOL Special sprint

Individuaalne

Rakvere

49 osalejat

MEN 22 KP 3,96km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 31 2. 32 3. 33 4. 34 5. 35 6. 36 7. 37 8. 38 9. 39 10. 40 11. 41 12. 42 13. 43 14. 44 15. 45 16. 46 17. 47 18. 48 19. 49 20. 50 21. 51 22. 100 Finiš
1. Kenny Kivikas Ilves OK 3660 00:15:02 00:15:02 01:20 (4)
01:20 [4]
01:37 (3)
00:17 [3]
01:54 (4)
00:17 [7]
02:20 (3)
00:26 [1]
02:47 (3)
00:27 [5]
03:07 (3)
00:20 [1]
03:31 (3)
00:24 [3]
03:54 (3)
00:23 [3]
05:09 (3)
01:15 [2]
05:18 (3)
00:09 [1]
06:24 (2)
01:06 [2]
06:48 (2)
00:24 [1]
07:18 (2)
00:30 [1]
08:01 (2)
00:43 [2]
08:13 (2)
00:12 [3]
08:31 (2)
00:18 [1]
10:09 (1)
01:38 [1]
12:14 (1)
02:05 [2]
12:55 (1)
00:41 [1]
13:19 (1)
00:24 [1]
13:45 (1)
00:26 [2]
14:53 (1)
01:08 [1]
15:02 (1)
00:09 [1]
2. Jürgen Joonas OK Voru 20687 00:15:17 +00:15 01:14 (1)
01:14 [1]
01:31 (1)
00:17 [3]
01:46 (1)
00:15 [1]
02:12 (1)
00:26 [1]
02:37 (1)
00:25 [1]
02:59 (1)
00:22 [4]
03:23 (1)
00:24 [3]
03:45 (1)
00:22 [2]
04:58 (1)
01:13 [1]
05:08 (1)
00:10 [5]
06:13 (1)
01:05 [1]
06:37 (1)
00:24 [1]
07:07 (1)
00:30 [1]
07:48 (1)
00:41 [1]
07:59 (1)
00:11 [1]
08:18 (1)
00:19 [2]
10:22 (2)
02:04 [15]
12:26 (2)
02:04 [1]
13:08 (2)
00:42 [2]
13:34 (2)
00:26 [3]
13:59 (2)
00:25 [1]
15:08 (2)
01:09 [2]
15:17 (2)
00:09 [1]
3. Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 9032 00:15:50 +00:48 01:19 (3)
01:19 [3]
01:37 (3)
00:18 [7]
01:52 (3)
00:15 [1]
02:20 (3)
00:28 [5]
02:47 (3)
00:27 [5]
03:09 (4)
00:22 [4]
03:32 (4)
00:23 [1]
03:55 (4)
00:23 [3]
05:13 (4)
01:18 [5]
05:22 (4)
00:09 [1]
06:33 (3)
01:11 [3]
06:58 (3)
00:25 [4]
07:30 (3)
00:32 [4]
08:14 (3)
00:44 [3]
08:28 (3)
00:14 [15]
08:50 (3)
00:22 [9]
10:44 (3)
01:54 [10]
12:50 (3)
02:06 [3]
13:34 (3)
00:44 [5]
13:58 (3)
00:24 [1]
14:27 (3)
00:29 [8]
15:40 (3)
01:13 [3]
15:50 (3)
00:10 [9]
4. Chris Marcus Krahv Tartu Katoliku SK 20809 00:16:05 +01:03 01:17 (2)
01:17 [2]
01:34 (2)
00:17 [3]
01:49 (2)
00:15 [1]
02:17 (2)
00:28 [5]
02:43 (2)
00:26 [2]
03:03 (2)
00:20 [1]
03:26 (2)
00:23 [1]
03:47 (2)
00:21 [1]
05:03 (2)
01:16 [3]
05:12 (2)
00:09 [1]
06:47 (4)
01:35 [23]
07:11 (4)
00:24 [1]
07:44 (4)
00:33 [6]
08:28 (4)
00:44 [3]
08:40 (4)
00:12 [3]
08:59 (4)
00:19 [2]
10:50 (4)
01:51 [6]
12:59 (4)
02:09 [4]
13:41 (4)
00:42 [2]
14:08 (4)
00:27 [4]
14:41 (4)
00:33 [20]
15:56 (4)
01:15 [5]
16:05 (4)
00:09 [1]
5. Martin Vilismäe SK Saue Tammed 20352 00:16:28 +01:26 01:22 (7)
01:22 [7]
01:40 (8)
00:18 [7]
01:56 (6)
00:16 [4]
02:24 (6)
00:28 [5]
02:53 (7)
00:29 [9]
03:22 (7)
00:29 [18]
03:46 (7)
00:24 [3]
04:11 (7)
00:25 [11]
05:35 (7)
01:24 [11]
05:45 (7)
00:10 [5]
06:58 (7)
01:13 [4]
07:25 (7)
00:27 [9]
07:56 (7)
00:31 [3]
08:41 (6)
00:45 [5]
08:52 (6)
00:11 [1]
09:13 (5)
00:21 [4]
11:06 (8)
01:53 [9]
13:27 (7)
02:21 [9]
14:09 (7)
00:42 [2]
14:37 (7)
00:28 [8]
15:04 (6)
00:27 [5]
16:19 (6)
01:15 [5]
16:28 (5)
00:09 [1]
5. Andres Rõõm Ilves OK 5729 00:16:28 +01:26 01:21 (5)
01:21 [5]
01:37 (3)
00:16 [1]
01:54 (4)
00:17 [7]
02:25 (7)
00:31 [17]
02:51 (5)
00:26 [2]
03:11 (5)
00:20 [1]
03:36 (5)
00:25 [10]
03:59 (5)
00:23 [3]
05:16 (5)
01:17 [4]
05:26 (5)
00:10 [5]
06:51 (5)
01:25 [18]
07:17 (5)
00:26 [6]
07:50 (5)
00:33 [6]
08:35 (5)
00:45 [5]
08:49 (5)
00:14 [15]
09:13 (5)
00:24 [17]
11:04 (5)
01:51 [6]
13:16 (5)
02:12 [5]
14:04 (5)
00:48 [14]
14:35 (5)
00:31 [19]
15:01 (5)
00:26 [2]
16:18 (5)
01:17 [7]
16:28 (5)
00:10 [9]
7. Ossi Priks Rakvere OK 21146 00:16:30 +01:28 01:22 (7)
01:22 [7]
01:40 (8)
00:18 [7]
01:57 (8)
00:17 [7]
02:26 (8)
00:29 [9]
02:53 (7)
00:27 [5]
03:26 (10)
00:33 [26]
03:50 (8)
00:24 [3]
04:15 (8)
00:25 [11]
05:36 (8)
01:21 [6]
05:46 (8)
00:10 [5]
06:59 (8)
01:13 [4]
07:26 (8)
00:27 [9]
07:58 (8)
00:32 [4]
08:44 (8)
00:46 [8]
08:58 (8)
00:14 [15]
09:19 (8)
00:21 [4]
11:05 (7)
01:46 [2]
13:22 (6)
02:17 [7]
14:07 (6)
00:45 [7]
14:35 (5)
00:28 [8]
15:07 (7)
00:32 [17]
16:20 (7)
01:13 [3]
16:30 (7)
00:10 [9]
8. Renno Merenäkk Tartu Katoliku SK 17585 00:16:55 +01:53 01:23 (11)
01:23 [11]
01:39 (6)
00:16 [1]
01:56 (6)
00:17 [7]
02:23 (5)
00:27 [3]
02:52 (6)
00:29 [9]
03:16 (6)
00:24 [9]
03:40 (6)
00:24 [3]
04:04 (6)
00:24 [8]
05:27 (6)
01:23 [9]
05:37 (6)
00:10 [5]
06:52 (6)
01:15 [6]
07:20 (6)
00:28 [15]
07:53 (6)
00:33 [6]
08:43 (7)
00:50 [14]
08:55 (7)
00:12 [3]
09:16 (7)
00:21 [4]
11:04 (5)
01:48 [3]
13:27 (7)
02:23 [10]
14:14 (8)
00:47 [12]
14:41 (8)
00:27 [4]
15:11 (8)
00:30 [11]
16:46 (8)
01:35 [18]
16:55 (8)
00:09 [1]
9. Lauri Sild OK Voru 3467 00:17:05 +02:03 01:26 (15)
01:26 [15]
01:45 (15)
00:19 [12]
02:04 (14)
00:19 [20]
02:34 (14)
00:30 [12]
03:02 (13)
00:28 [8]
03:25 (8)
00:23 [6]
03:52 (9)
00:27 [16]
04:19 (11)
00:27 [16]
05:41 (10)
01:22 [8]
05:52 (10)
00:11 [17]
07:08 (9)
01:16 [8]
07:35 (9)
00:27 [9]
08:14 (10)
00:39 [21]
08:59 (9)
00:45 [5]
09:14 (9)
00:15 [22]
09:41 (9)
00:27 [25]
11:38 (9)
01:57 [12]
13:52 (9)
02:14 [6]
14:38 (9)
00:46 [10]
15:06 (9)
00:28 [8]
15:35 (9)
00:29 [8]
16:54 (9)
01:19 [8]
17:05 (9)
00:11 [20]
10. Raiko Marrandi JOKA 7565 00:17:36 +02:34 01:24 (13)
01:24 [13]
01:43 (13)
00:19 [12]
02:06 (16)
00:23 [27]
02:36 (17)
00:30 [12]
03:08 (19)
00:32 [21]
03:32 (16)
00:24 [9]
03:59 (15)
00:27 [16]
04:27 (15)
00:28 [18]
05:50 (13)
01:23 [9]
06:01 (15)
00:11 [17]
07:20 (12)
01:19 [11]
07:48 (12)
00:28 [15]
08:26 (13)
00:38 [19]
09:17 (13)
00:51 [18]
09:30 (13)
00:13 [7]
09:52 (13)
00:22 [9]
11:41 (11)
01:49 [4]
14:19 (10)
02:38 [18]
15:03 (10)
00:44 [5]
15:30 (10)
00:27 [4]
16:01 (10)
00:31 [13]
17:25 (10)
01:24 [11]
17:36 (10)
00:11 [20]
11. Uku-Laur Tali Harju OK 3013 00:17:38 +02:36 01:29 (17)
01:29 [17]
01:49 (16)
00:20 [16]
02:07 (18)
00:18 [14]
02:38 (18)
00:31 [17]
03:07 (18)
00:29 [9]
03:31 (14)
00:24 [9]
03:55 (13)
00:24 [3]
04:18 (10)
00:23 [3]
05:50 (13)
01:32 [24]
06:00 (13)
00:10 [5]
07:15 (11)
01:15 [6]
07:43 (11)
00:28 [15]
08:19 (11)
00:36 [11]
09:08 (11)
00:49 [10]
09:21 (11)
00:13 [7]
09:43 (11)
00:22 [9]
11:49 (12)
02:06 [17]
14:19 (10)
02:30 [14]
15:05 (11)
00:46 [10]
15:34 (11)
00:29 [11]
16:04 (11)
00:30 [11]
17:28 (11)
01:24 [11]
17:38 (11)
00:10 [9]
12. Marek Karm SK100 9134 00:17:56 +02:54 01:23 (11)
01:23 [11]
01:42 (12)
00:19 [12]
02:00 (12)
00:18 [14]
02:29 (12)
00:29 [9]
03:00 (12)
00:31 [17]
03:36 (19)
00:36 [27]
04:02 (19)
00:26 [12]
04:29 (18)
00:27 [16]
05:56 (17)
01:27 [14]
06:06 (17)
00:10 [5]
07:25 (14)
01:19 [11]
07:52 (14)
00:27 [9]
08:28 (14)
00:36 [11]
09:20 (15)
00:52 [20]
09:33 (15)
00:13 [7]
09:57 (15)
00:24 [17]
11:54 (14)
01:57 [12]
14:26 (12)
02:32 [17]
15:11 (12)
00:45 [7]
15:40 (12)
00:29 [11]
16:11 (12)
00:31 [13]
17:43 (12)
01:32 [16]
17:56 (12)
00:13 [28]
12. Sander Pritsik Rakvere OK 11597 00:17:56 +02:54 01:22 (7)
01:22 [7]
01:41 (10)
00:19 [12]
01:58 (10)
00:17 [7]
02:28 (9)
00:30 [12]
02:57 (9)
00:29 [9]
03:33 (18)
00:36 [27]
03:57 (14)
00:24 [3]
04:52 (22)
00:55 [28]
06:17 (21)
01:25 [13]
06:27 (21)
00:10 [5]
07:47 (19)
01:20 [13]
08:15 (19)
00:28 [15]
08:50 (19)
00:35 [10]
09:39 (19)
00:49 [10]
09:52 (18)
00:13 [7]
10:13 (18)
00:21 [4]
12:02 (15)
01:49 [4]
14:32 (15)
02:30 [14]
15:21 (15)
00:49 [16]
15:55 (15)
00:34 [25]
16:24 (15)
00:29 [8]
17:46 (13)
01:22 [9]
17:56 (12)
00:10 [9]
14. Villem Piirimäe OK Polva Kobras 15088 00:17:59 +02:57 01:31 (22)
01:31 [22]
01:49 (16)
00:18 [7]
02:06 (16)
00:17 [7]
02:35 (15)
00:29 [9]
03:05 (17)
00:30 [14]
03:30 (13)
00:25 [12]
03:59 (15)
00:29 [20]
04:27 (15)
00:28 [18]
05:54 (16)
01:27 [14]
06:05 (16)
00:11 [17]
07:22 (13)
01:17 [9]
07:49 (13)
00:27 [9]
08:22 (12)
00:33 [6]
09:11 (12)
00:49 [10]
09:24 (12)
00:13 [7]
09:48 (12)
00:24 [17]
11:39 (10)
01:51 [6]
14:30 (14)
02:51 [23]
15:17 (13)
00:47 [12]
15:47 (13)
00:30 [14]
16:18 (14)
00:31 [13]
17:49 (14)
01:31 [15]
17:59 (14)
00:10 [9]
15. Oliver Annus SK Mercury 8012 00:18:02 +03:00 01:29 (17)
01:29 [17]
01:51 (22)
00:22 [23]
02:10 (23)
00:19 [20]
02:38 (18)
00:28 [5]
03:04 (15)
00:26 [2]
03:27 (11)
00:23 [6]
03:53 (10)
00:26 [12]
04:17 (9)
00:24 [8]
05:48 (12)
01:31 [20]
05:58 (11)
00:10 [5]
07:30 (15)
01:32 [21]
07:55 (15)
00:25 [4]
08:32 (15)
00:37 [16]
09:18 (14)
00:46 [8]
09:32 (14)
00:14 [15]
09:53 (14)
00:21 [4]
12:10 (17)
02:17 [22]
14:29 (13)
02:19 [8]
15:18 (14)
00:49 [16]
15:48 (14)
00:30 [14]
16:14 (13)
00:26 [2]
17:53 (16)
01:39 [22]
18:02 (15)
00:09 [1]
15. Timo Kudre Varska OK Peko 17351 00:18:02 +03:00 01:21 (5)
01:21 [5]
01:41 (10)
00:20 [16]
01:58 (10)
00:17 [7]
02:28 (9)
00:30 [12]
02:58 (10)
00:30 [14]
03:29 (12)
00:31 [22]
03:54 (12)
00:25 [10]
04:19 (11)
00:25 [11]
05:47 (11)
01:28 [17]
05:58 (11)
00:11 [17]
07:49 (20)
01:51 [28]
08:15 (19)
00:26 [6]
08:51 (20)
00:36 [11]
09:40 (20)
00:49 [10]
09:52 (18)
00:12 [3]
10:14 (19)
00:22 [9]
12:10 (17)
01:56 [11]
14:36 (17)
02:26 [11]
15:25 (17)
00:49 [16]
15:57 (17)
00:32 [21]
16:29 (17)
00:32 [17]
17:52 (15)
01:23 [10]
18:02 (15)
00:10 [9]
17. Reigo Teervalt Varska OK Peko 5140 00:18:13 +03:11 01:27 (16)
01:27 [16]
01:49 (16)
00:22 [23]
02:08 (21)
00:19 [20]
02:35 (15)
00:27 [3]
03:04 (15)
00:29 [9]
03:32 (16)
00:28 [16]
04:00 (17)
00:28 [18]
04:23 (14)
00:23 [3]
05:50 (13)
01:27 [14]
06:00 (13)
00:10 [5]
07:33 (17)
01:33 [22]
08:01 (17)
00:28 [15]
08:37 (16)
00:36 [11]
09:27 (16)
00:50 [14]
09:41 (16)
00:14 [15]
10:08 (17)
00:27 [25]
12:05 (16)
01:57 [12]
14:33 (16)
02:28 [12]
15:22 (16)
00:49 [16]
15:55 (15)
00:33 [23]
16:26 (16)
00:31 [13]
18:01 (17)
01:35 [18]
18:13 (17)
00:12 [23]
18. Kustu Künnapas Hiiumaa OK 17457 00:18:26 +03:24 01:22 (7)
01:22 [7]
01:39 (6)
00:17 [3]
01:57 (8)
00:18 [14]
02:28 (9)
00:31 [17]
02:59 (11)
00:31 [17]
03:31 (14)
00:32 [24]
04:00 (17)
00:29 [20]
04:28 (17)
00:28 [18]
05:57 (18)
01:29 [18]
06:10 (18)
00:13 [26]
07:32 (16)
01:22 [17]
08:00 (16)
00:28 [15]
08:37 (16)
00:37 [16]
09:30 (17)
00:53 [21]
09:43 (17)
00:13 [7]
10:05 (16)
00:22 [9]
12:13 (19)
02:08 [18]
14:52 (18)
02:39 [19]
15:43 (18)
00:51 [22]
16:13 (18)
00:30 [14]
16:47 (18)
00:34 [21]
18:16 (18)
01:29 [14]
18:26 (18)
00:10 [9]
19. Kaarel Vesilind OK Ilves 5700 00:18:28 +03:26 01:24 (13)
01:24 [13]
01:44 (14)
00:20 [16]
02:02 (13)
00:18 [14]
02:32 (13)
00:30 [12]
03:02 (13)
00:30 [14]
03:25 (8)
00:23 [6]
03:53 (10)
00:28 [18]
04:19 (11)
00:26 [14]
05:40 (9)
01:21 [6]
05:50 (9)
00:10 [5]
07:08 (9)
01:18 [10]
07:35 (9)
00:27 [9]
08:11 (9)
00:36 [11]
09:02 (10)
00:51 [18]
09:17 (10)
00:15 [22]
09:41 (9)
00:24 [17]
11:51 (13)
02:10 [20]
15:03 (20)
03:12 [24]
15:53 (20)
00:50 [21]
16:20 (20)
00:27 [4]
16:54 (20)
00:34 [21]
18:18 (19)
01:24 [11]
18:28 (19)
00:10 [9]
20. Kaspar Annus SK Mercury 23352 00:18:47 +03:45 01:29 (17)
01:29 [17]
01:50 (21)
00:21 [22]
02:09 (22)
00:19 [20]
02:42 (21)
00:33 [22]
03:16 (21)
00:34 [25]
03:41 (21)
00:25 [12]
04:10 (21)
00:29 [20]
04:38 (20)
00:28 [18]
06:09 (20)
01:31 [20]
06:20 (20)
00:11 [17]
07:41 (18)
01:21 [14]
08:11 (18)
00:30 [22]
08:48 (18)
00:37 [16]
09:38 (18)
00:50 [14]
09:52 (18)
00:14 [15]
10:15 (20)
00:23 [15]
12:24 (20)
02:09 [19]
14:55 (19)
02:31 [16]
15:43 (18)
00:48 [14]
16:13 (18)
00:30 [14]
16:53 (19)
00:40 [27]
18:37 (20)
01:44 [26]
18:47 (20)
00:10 [9]
21. Kerto Kaasiku JOKA 22037 00:18:50 +03:48 01:29 (17)
01:29 [17]
01:49 (16)
00:20 [16]
02:05 (15)
00:16 [4]
02:57 (24)
00:52 [27]
03:28 (24)
00:31 [17]
03:58 (24)
00:30 [19]
04:33 (24)
00:35 [27]
04:59 (24)
00:26 [14]
06:23 (23)
01:24 [11]
06:32 (23)
00:09 [1]
07:53 (21)
01:21 [14]
08:19 (21)
00:26 [6]
08:58 (21)
00:39 [21]
09:51 (21)
00:53 [21]
10:04 (21)
00:13 [7]
10:26 (21)
00:22 [9]
12:30 (21)
02:04 [15]
15:20 (21)
02:50 [22]
16:09 (21)
00:49 [16]
16:38 (21)
00:29 [11]
17:05 (21)
00:27 [5]
18:41 (21)
01:36 [20]
18:50 (21)
00:09 [1]
22. August Jakobson OK Polva Kobras 9170 00:19:27 +04:25 01:41 (26)
01:41 [26]
02:01 (25)
00:20 [16]
02:19 (24)
00:18 [14]
02:51 (22)
00:32 [20]
03:23 (22)
00:32 [21]
03:53 (22)
00:30 [19]
04:22 (22)
00:29 [20]
04:50 (21)
00:28 [18]
06:21 (22)
01:31 [20]
06:31 (22)
00:10 [5]
07:57 (22)
01:26 [19]
08:28 (22)
00:31 [24]
09:06 (22)
00:38 [19]
10:00 (22)
00:54 [23]
10:13 (22)
00:13 [7]
10:39 (22)
00:26 [22]
13:01 (22)
02:22 [24]
15:30 (22)
02:29 [13]
16:23 (22)
00:53 [24]
16:54 (22)
00:31 [19]
17:34 (22)
00:40 [27]
19:15 (22)
01:41 [24]
19:27 (22)
00:12 [23]
23. Karel Jung OK Polva Kobras 14846 00:19:38 +04:36 01:38 (24)
01:38 [24]
02:00 (24)
00:22 [23]
02:19 (24)
00:19 [20]
02:51 (22)
00:32 [20]
03:23 (22)
00:32 [21]
03:54 (23)
00:31 [22]
04:23 (23)
00:29 [20]
04:52 (22)
00:29 [23]
06:27 (24)
01:35 [25]
06:38 (24)
00:11 [17]
08:05 (24)
01:27 [20]
08:36 (24)
00:31 [24]
09:17 (24)
00:41 [24]
10:14 (24)
00:57 [25]
10:29 (24)
00:15 [22]
10:55 (25)
00:26 [22]
13:09 (24)
02:14 [21]
15:49 (23)
02:40 [20]
16:41 (23)
00:52 [23]
17:14 (23)
00:33 [23]
17:46 (23)
00:32 [17]
19:26 (23)
01:40 [23]
19:38 (23)
00:12 [23]
23. Markus Rene Pae SK100 23502 00:19:38 +04:36 01:29 (17)
01:29 [17]
01:49 (16)
00:20 [16]
02:07 (18)
00:18 [14]
02:41 (20)
00:34 [23]
03:14 (20)
00:33 [24]
03:40 (20)
00:26 [15]
04:06 (20)
00:26 [12]
04:36 (19)
00:30 [25]
06:07 (19)
01:31 [20]
06:18 (19)
00:11 [17]
07:58 (23)
01:40 [25]
08:28 (22)
00:30 [22]
09:09 (23)
00:41 [24]
10:04 (23)
00:55 [24]
10:19 (23)
00:15 [22]
10:44 (23)
00:25 [21]
13:07 (23)
02:23 [25]
15:54 (24)
02:47 [21]
16:49 (24)
00:55 [25]
17:21 (24)
00:32 [21]
17:55 (24)
00:34 [21]
19:27 (24)
01:32 [16]
19:38 (23)
00:11 [20]
25. Erik Marten Zernant Ilves OK 18019 00:21:01 +05:59 01:33 (23)
01:33 [23]
01:51 (22)
00:18 [7]
02:07 (18)
00:16 [4]
03:31 (28)
01:24 [28]
04:02 (28)
00:31 [17]
04:27 (28)
00:25 [12]
04:53 (27)
00:26 [12]
05:17 (26)
00:24 [8]
06:46 (25)
01:29 [18]
06:58 (25)
00:12 [24]
08:19 (25)
01:21 [14]
08:47 (25)
00:28 [15]
09:26 (25)
00:39 [21]
10:16 (25)
00:50 [14]
10:30 (25)
00:14 [15]
10:53 (24)
00:23 [15]
13:21 (25)
02:28 [26]
17:33 (26)
04:12 [27]
18:18 (25)
00:45 [7]
18:48 (25)
00:30 [14]
19:16 (25)
00:28 [7]
20:52 (25)
01:36 [20]
21:01 (25)
00:09 [1]
26. Michael Raer SRD 19303 00:21:54 +06:52 01:40 (25)
01:40 [25]
02:03 (26)
00:23 [26]
02:24 (26)
00:21 [25]
03:00 (25)
00:36 [24]
03:37 (25)
00:37 [26]
04:09 (25)
00:32 [24]
04:41 (25)
00:32 [25]
05:11 (25)
00:30 [25]
06:59 (26)
01:48 [27]
07:13 (26)
00:14 [27]
08:49 (26)
01:36 [24]
09:21 (26)
00:32 [27]
10:06 (26)
00:45 [27]
11:04 (26)
00:58 [27]
11:21 (26)
00:17 [27]
11:47 (26)
00:26 [22]
14:07 (26)
02:20 [23]
17:29 (25)
03:22 [25]
18:27 (26)
00:58 [26]
19:04 (26)
00:37 [26]
19:40 (26)
00:36 [25]
21:44 (26)
02:04 [27]
21:54 (26)
00:10 [9]
27. Paul Aares Fjodorov Varska OK Peko 18554 00:23:50 +08:48 01:47 (28)
01:47 [28]
02:11 (28)
00:24 [27]
02:32 (28)
00:21 [25]
03:16 (27)
00:44 [26]
03:55 (27)
00:39 [28]
04:25 (27)
00:30 [19]
05:00 (28)
00:35 [27]
05:29 (28)
00:29 [23]
07:06 (27)
01:37 [26]
07:18 (27)
00:12 [24]
09:00 (27)
01:42 [26]
09:31 (27)
00:31 [24]
10:21 (27)
00:50 [28]
11:18 (27)
00:57 [25]
11:33 (27)
00:15 [22]
12:04 (27)
00:31 [28]
15:03 (27)
02:59 [27]
19:42 (28)
04:39 [28]
20:43 (28)
01:01 [27]
21:22 (28)
00:39 [27]
21:57 (28)
00:35 [24]
23:38 (27)
01:41 [24]
23:50 (27)
00:12 [23]
28. Vello Solna Varska OK Peko 495 00:24:14 +09:12 01:44 (27)
01:44 [27]
02:08 (27)
00:24 [27]
02:31 (27)
00:23 [27]
03:11 (26)
00:40 [25]
03:49 (26)
00:38 [27]
04:17 (26)
00:28 [16]
04:49 (26)
00:32 [25]
05:22 (27)
00:33 [27]
07:17 (28)
01:55 [28]
07:31 (28)
00:14 [27]
09:13 (28)
01:42 [26]
09:49 (28)
00:36 [28]
10:33 (28)
00:44 [26]
11:40 (28)
01:07 [28]
12:02 (28)
00:22 [28]
12:31 (28)
00:29 [27]
15:47 (28)
03:16 [28]
19:21 (27)
03:34 [26]
20:30 (27)
01:09 [28]
21:11 (27)
00:41 [28]
21:50 (27)
00:39 [26]
24:02 (28)
02:12 [28]
24:14 (28)
00:12 [23]

WOMEN 19 KP 3,39km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 31 2. 32 3. 33 4. 34 5. 35 6. 36 7. 37 8. 39 9. 40 10. 43 11. 44 12. 45 13. 46 14. 47 15. 48 16. 49 17. 50 18. 51 19. 100 Finiš
1. Kadri Kadakas SK Mercury 20433 00:17:20 00:17:20 01:35 (2)
01:35 [2]
01:57 (1)
00:22 [2]
02:17 (1)
00:20 [1]
02:55 (1)
00:38 [8]
03:31 (2)
00:36 [2]
03:57 (2)
00:26 [2]
04:29 (2)
00:32 [3]
06:04 (2)
01:35 [3]
06:15 (2)
00:11 [2]
06:39 (2)
00:24 [1]
07:37 (2)
00:58 [3]
07:52 (2)
00:15 [1]
08:21 (2)
00:29 [10]
10:43 (3)
02:22 [4]
13:32 (1)
02:49 [1]
14:26 (2)
00:54 [5]
14:57 (1)
00:31 [1]
15:33 (1)
00:36 [4]
17:08 (1)
01:35 [2]
17:20 (1)
00:12 [3]
2. Margret Zimmermann OK Kape 4484 00:17:24 +00:04 01:36 (3)
01:36 [3]
02:00 (2)
00:24 [5]
02:34 (10)
00:34 [17]
03:09 (9)
00:35 [4]
03:45 (8)
00:36 [2]
04:10 (6)
00:25 [1]
04:42 (6)
00:32 [3]
06:13 (3)
01:31 [1]
06:24 (3)
00:11 [2]
06:48 (3)
00:24 [1]
07:44 (3)
00:56 [1]
07:59 (3)
00:15 [1]
08:24 (3)
00:25 [1]
10:35 (1)
02:11 [1]
13:32 (1)
02:57 [3]
14:24 (1)
00:52 [1]
15:02 (2)
00:38 [9]
15:38 (2)
00:36 [4]
17:12 (2)
01:34 [1]
17:24 (2)
00:12 [3]
3. Liise Lillelaid SK Saue Tammed 25936 00:17:33 +00:13 01:42 (9)
01:42 [9]
02:11 (10)
00:29 [14]
02:31 (9)
00:20 [1]
03:05 (8)
00:34 [2]
03:41 (6)
00:36 [2]
04:07 (4)
00:26 [2]
04:38 (4)
00:31 [2]
06:15 (5)
01:37 [4]
06:26 (4)
00:11 [2]
06:51 (4)
00:25 [4]
07:51 (4)
01:00 [6]
08:06 (4)
00:15 [1]
08:32 (4)
00:26 [3]
10:46 (4)
02:14 [2]
13:45 (4)
02:59 [4]
14:37 (3)
00:52 [1]
15:12 (3)
00:35 [3]
15:47 (3)
00:35 [1]
17:22 (3)
01:35 [2]
17:33 (3)
00:11 [1]
4. Sigrid Ruul JOKA 5484 00:17:49 +00:29 01:40 (6)
01:40 [6]
02:05 (7)
00:25 [8]
02:25 (5)
00:20 [1]
02:58 (4)
00:33 [1]
03:27 (1)
00:29 [1]
03:56 (1)
00:29 [6]
04:28 (1)
00:32 [3]
06:01 (1)
01:33 [2]
06:13 (1)
00:12 [7]
06:37 (1)
00:24 [1]
07:33 (1)
00:56 [1]
07:48 (1)
00:15 [1]
08:14 (1)
00:26 [3]
10:42 (2)
02:28 [7]
13:44 (3)
03:02 [6]
14:37 (3)
00:53 [3]
15:13 (4)
00:36 [4]
15:53 (4)
00:40 [11]
17:37 (4)
01:44 [5]
17:49 (4)
00:12 [3]
5. Viola Nikitina SRD 20400 00:18:13 +00:53 01:33 (1)
01:33 [1]
02:01 (3)
00:28 [12]
02:22 (2)
00:21 [7]
02:57 (2)
00:35 [4]
03:38 (4)
00:41 [13]
04:09 (5)
00:31 [9]
04:41 (5)
00:32 [3]
06:19 (6)
01:38 [5]
06:30 (6)
00:11 [2]
06:58 (6)
00:28 [9]
07:56 (6)
00:58 [3]
08:11 (6)
00:15 [1]
08:37 (5)
00:26 [3]
10:56 (5)
02:19 [3]
13:56 (5)
03:00 [5]
14:53 (5)
00:57 [9]
15:29 (5)
00:36 [4]
16:04 (5)
00:35 [1]
18:01 (5)
01:57 [11]
18:13 (5)
00:12 [3]
6. Anna Mia Atonen JOKA 17654 00:19:03 +01:43 01:36 (3)
01:36 [3]
02:03 (5)
00:27 [11]
02:23 (4)
00:20 [1]
02:58 (4)
00:35 [4]
03:35 (3)
00:37 [5]
04:02 (3)
00:27 [5]
04:34 (3)
00:32 [3]
06:14 (4)
01:40 [8]
06:26 (4)
00:12 [7]
06:51 (4)
00:25 [4]
07:53 (5)
01:02 [7]
08:09 (5)
00:16 [8]
08:41 (6)
00:32 [15]
11:05 (6)
02:24 [6]
14:40 (6)
03:35 [11]
15:40 (6)
01:00 [12]
16:13 (6)
00:33 [2]
16:52 (6)
00:39 [9]
18:51 (6)
01:59 [13]
19:03 (6)
00:12 [3]
7. Liis-Marii Kaso Rakvere OK 23359 00:19:07 +01:47 01:41 (7)
01:41 [7]
02:05 (7)
00:24 [5]
02:29 (8)
00:24 [11]
03:15 (11)
00:46 [16]
03:52 (9)
00:37 [5]
04:18 (8)
00:26 [2]
04:51 (8)
00:33 [10]
06:31 (8)
01:40 [8]
06:44 (8)
00:13 [10]
07:11 (7)
00:27 [8]
08:17 (7)
01:06 [12]
08:32 (7)
00:15 [1]
09:01 (7)
00:29 [10]
11:51 (7)
02:50 [12]
15:09 (7)
03:18 [8]
16:02 (7)
00:53 [3]
16:38 (7)
00:36 [4]
17:14 (7)
00:36 [4]
18:55 (7)
01:41 [4]
19:07 (7)
00:12 [3]
8. Anita Laanejõe OK Voru 18504 00:19:35 +02:15 01:43 (10)
01:43 [10]
02:11 (10)
00:28 [12]
02:34 (10)
00:23 [9]
03:12 (10)
00:38 [8]
03:52 (9)
00:40 [10]
04:22 (9)
00:30 [8]
04:58 (10)
00:36 [13]
06:44 (9)
01:46 [10]
06:57 (9)
00:13 [10]
07:23 (8)
00:26 [7]
08:28 (8)
01:05 [11]
08:44 (8)
00:16 [8]
09:12 (8)
00:28 [9]
11:57 (8)
02:45 [10]
15:14 (8)
03:17 [7]
16:10 (8)
00:56 [7]
16:50 (8)
00:40 [11]
17:30 (8)
00:40 [11]
19:22 (8)
01:52 [7]
19:35 (8)
00:13 [13]
9. Karmen Alnek Rakvere OK 3134 00:19:46 +02:26 01:39 (5)
01:39 [5]
02:02 (4)
00:23 [3]
02:22 (2)
00:20 [1]
02:57 (2)
00:35 [4]
04:37 (16)
01:40 [17]
05:09 (16)
00:32 [11]
05:39 (15)
00:30 [1]
07:18 (14)
01:39 [6]
07:28 (13)
00:10 [1]
07:53 (12)
00:25 [4]
08:55 (12)
01:02 [7]
09:10 (12)
00:15 [1]
09:35 (12)
00:25 [1]
11:58 (9)
02:23 [5]
15:34 (9)
03:36 [12]
16:31 (10)
00:57 [9]
17:09 (10)
00:38 [9]
17:45 (10)
00:36 [4]
19:35 (9)
01:50 [6]
19:46 (9)
00:11 [1]
10. Brigitte Panker Ilves OK 8043 00:19:51 +02:31 01:46 (12)
01:46 [12]
02:07 (9)
00:21 [1]
02:27 (7)
00:20 [1]
03:01 (6)
00:34 [2]
03:38 (4)
00:37 [5]
04:14 (7)
00:36 [13]
04:46 (7)
00:32 [3]
06:25 (7)
01:39 [6]
06:36 (7)
00:11 [2]
07:37 (9)
01:01 [17]
08:35 (9)
00:58 [3]
08:51 (9)
00:16 [8]
09:17 (9)
00:26 [3]
12:45 (12)
03:28 [15]
15:34 (9)
02:49 [1]
16:29 (9)
00:55 [6]
17:06 (9)
00:37 [8]
17:41 (9)
00:35 [1]
19:39 (10)
01:58 [12]
19:51 (10)
00:12 [3]
11. Grete Johanna Korb Varska OK Peko 16556 00:20:37 +03:17 01:53 (14)
01:53 [14]
02:19 (15)
00:26 [10]
02:43 (14)
00:24 [11]
03:21 (13)
00:38 [8]
04:00 (12)
00:39 [8]
04:35 (12)
00:35 [12]
05:09 (12)
00:34 [11]
07:08 (12)
01:59 [13]
07:24 (12)
00:16 [16]
08:00 (13)
00:36 [15]
09:21 (15)
01:21 [16]
09:42 (15)
00:21 [15]
10:09 (15)
00:27 [7]
12:55 (13)
02:46 [11]
16:19 (12)
03:24 [10]
17:15 (11)
00:56 [7]
17:51 (11)
00:36 [4]
18:30 (11)
00:39 [9]
20:25 (11)
01:55 [9]
20:37 (11)
00:12 [3]
12. Anett Liisa Parts JOKA 29489 00:20:41 +03:21 01:41 (7)
01:41 [7]
02:04 (6)
00:23 [3]
02:25 (5)
00:21 [7]
03:04 (7)
00:39 [12]
03:43 (7)
00:39 [8]
04:23 (10)
00:40 [15]
04:57 (9)
00:34 [11]
06:58 (10)
02:01 [16]
07:10 (10)
00:12 [7]
07:38 (10)
00:28 [9]
08:41 (10)
01:03 [9]
09:01 (10)
00:20 [13]
09:28 (10)
00:27 [7]
12:44 (11)
03:16 [14]
16:04 (11)
03:20 [9]
17:17 (12)
01:13 [16]
18:00 (12)
00:43 [14]
18:36 (12)
00:36 [4]
20:29 (12)
01:53 [8]
20:41 (12)
00:12 [3]
13. Johanna Oras OK Polva Kobras 14785 00:21:11 +03:51 01:43 (10)
01:43 [10]
02:13 (12)
00:30 [15]
02:38 (12)
00:25 [14]
03:21 (13)
00:43 [14]
04:02 (13)
00:41 [13]
05:08 (15)
01:06 [17]
05:40 (16)
00:32 [3]
07:32 (16)
01:52 [11]
07:46 (16)
00:14 [13]
08:14 (16)
00:28 [9]
09:25 (16)
01:11 [15]
09:46 (16)
00:21 [15]
10:18 (16)
00:32 [15]
12:58 (15)
02:40 [8]
16:42 (14)
03:44 [14]
17:44 (14)
01:02 [13]
18:24 (14)
00:40 [11]
19:04 (13)
00:40 [11]
20:59 (13)
01:55 [9]
21:11 (13)
00:12 [3]
14. Mari Ann Mahla Varska OK Peko 14689 00:21:26 +04:06 01:54 (15)
01:54 [15]
02:18 (13)
00:24 [5]
02:41 (13)
00:23 [9]
03:19 (12)
00:38 [8]
03:59 (11)
00:40 [10]
04:28 (11)
00:29 [6]
05:05 (11)
00:37 [15]
07:00 (11)
01:55 [12]
07:13 (11)
00:13 [10]
07:41 (11)
00:28 [9]
08:45 (11)
01:04 [10]
09:01 (10)
00:16 [8]
09:30 (11)
00:29 [10]
13:01 (16)
03:31 [16]
16:52 (16)
03:51 [15]
17:49 (15)
00:57 [9]
18:30 (15)
00:41 [13]
19:13 (14)
00:43 [15]
21:13 (14)
02:00 [15]
21:26 (14)
00:13 [13]
15. Maarja Oras OK Polva Kobras 19615 00:21:29 +04:09 01:47 (13)
01:47 [13]
02:18 (13)
00:31 [16]
02:43 (14)
00:25 [14]
03:23 (15)
00:40 [13]
04:03 (14)
00:40 [10]
04:41 (13)
00:38 [14]
05:17 (13)
00:36 [13]
07:16 (13)
01:59 [13]
07:30 (14)
00:14 [13]
08:00 (13)
00:30 [14]
09:10 (13)
01:10 [14]
09:30 (13)
00:20 [13]
10:01 (13)
00:31 [13]
12:43 (10)
02:42 [9]
16:26 (13)
03:43 [13]
17:28 (13)
01:02 [13]
18:13 (13)
00:45 [15]
19:17 (15)
01:04 [17]
21:16 (15)
01:59 [13]
21:29 (15)
00:13 [13]
16. Airi Alnek OK Voru 1301 00:21:58 +04:38 01:54 (15)
01:54 [15]
02:19 (15)
00:25 [8]
02:43 (14)
00:24 [11]
03:26 (16)
00:43 [14]
04:10 (15)
00:44 [15]
04:41 (13)
00:31 [9]
05:23 (14)
00:42 [17]
07:23 (15)
02:00 [15]
07:37 (15)
00:14 [13]
08:05 (15)
00:28 [9]
09:11 (14)
01:06 [12]
09:30 (13)
00:19 [12]
10:01 (13)
00:31 [13]
12:56 (14)
02:55 [13]
16:49 (15)
03:53 [16]
17:57 (16)
01:08 [15]
18:42 (16)
00:45 [15]
19:23 (16)
00:41 [14]
21:44 (16)
02:21 [16]
21:58 (16)
00:14 [16]
17. Reet Idavain Kooperaator 482 00:26:31 +09:11 02:13 (17)
02:13 [17]
02:44 (17)
00:31 [16]
03:11 (17)
00:27 [16]
04:03 (17)
00:52 [17]
04:56 (17)
00:53 [16]
05:51 (17)
00:55 [16]
06:32 (17)
00:41 [16]
08:52 (17)
02:20 [17]
09:09 (17)
00:17 [17]
09:46 (17)
00:37 [16]
11:12 (17)
01:26 [17]
11:33 (17)
00:21 [15]
12:09 (17)
00:36 [17]
15:51 (17)
03:42 [17]
20:23 (17)
04:32 [17]
21:44 (17)
01:21 [17]
22:38 (17)
00:54 [17]
23:29 (17)
00:51 [16]
26:15 (17)
02:46 [17]
26:31 (17)
00:16 [17]
Nele Juntson SK100 33834 NA 01:45 (12)
01:45 [12]
02:09 (10)
00:24 [5]
02:32 (10)
00:23 [9]
03:18 (12)
00:46 [16]
03:56 (11)
00:38 [8]
04:29 (12)
00:33 [12]
05:03 (11)
00:34 [11]
09:16 (18)
04:13 [18]
09:28 (18)
00:12 [7]
09:52 (18)
00:24 [1]
10:52 (17)
01:00 [6]
11:07 (17)
00:15 [1]
11:37 (17)
00:30 [13]
16:52 (16)
16:52 [18]
17:51 (16)
00:59 [12]
18:32 (16)
00:41 [13]
19:11 (14)
00:39 [9]
21:24 (16)
02:13 [16]
21:35 (16)
00:11 [1]
Mariann Zernant Ilves OK 44508 DNS
Lorely Kõrvel OK Polva Kobras 16609 DNS
Marta Joonas OK Voru 46981 DNS