Tulemused

09okt.23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Tondiloo park

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

118 osalejat

ORANZ 15 KP 4,50km

1
SRD
00:25:17
2
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:26:59 +01:42
3
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:31:29 +06:12
4
Pille RASK
1963
00:32:36 +07:19
5
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:43 +07:26
6
00:32:58 +07:41
7
Konrad KELP
2017 Kolde Lasteaed
Kolde Lasteaed
00:33:32 +08:15
8
00:33:40 +08:23
9
00:35:54 +10:37
10
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:36:24 +11:07
11
00:36:56 +11:39
12
00:38:29 +13:12
13
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:39:10 +13:53
14
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:39:49 +14:32
15
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:18 +15:01
16
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:31 +17:14
17
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:04 +18:47
18
Ruti ENN
1995
00:44:19 +19:02
19
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:45:04 +19:47
20
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:45:13 +19:56
21
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:45:21 +20:04
22
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:50:45 +25:28
23
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:51:15 +25:58
24
00:51:25 +26:08
25
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:52:18 +27:01
26
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:01:35 +36:18
27
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
01:01:49 +36:32
28
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:22 +55:05

PUNANE 23 KP 6,50km

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:30:18
2
Matej HNÍZDIL
2003 KAS CZE
KAS CZE
00:30:42 +00:24
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:58 +02:40
4
Norma
00:33:49 +03:31
5
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
00:34:19 +04:01
6
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:34:32 +04:14
7
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:34:39 +04:21
8
SRD
00:35:34 +05:16
9
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:35:47 +05:29
10
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:35:55 +05:37
11
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:36:02 +05:44
12
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
00:36:30 +06:12
13
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:37:13 +06:55
14
00:37:51 +07:33
15
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
00:39:01 +08:43
16
00:39:03 +08:45
17
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:39:44 +09:26
18
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:40:04 +09:46
19
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:40:20 +10:02
20
Madis LOIT
1984
00:40:23 +10:05
21
00:40:29 +10:11
22
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
00:40:47 +10:29
23
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:40:51 +10:33
24
00:41:48 +11:30
25
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:09 +11:51
26
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:42:48 +12:30
27
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:42:55 +12:37
28
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:43:13 +12:55
29
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:43:52 +13:34
30
00:44:04 +13:46
31
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:45:45 +15:27
32
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:47:08 +16:50
33
00:47:16 +16:58
34
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:47:26 +17:08
35
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:48:30 +18:12
36
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:48:34 +18:16
37
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:48:51 +18:33
38
00:49:30 +19:12
39
Laura KIVI
1992
00:49:40 +19:22
40
00:55:46 +25:28
41
00:57:00 +26:42
42
00:57:46 +27:28
43
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:12:17 +41:59
44
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:12:24 +42:06
45
01:41:08 +10:50

RATAS 23 KP 8,50km

1
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:30:56
2
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:55 +18:59

ROHELINE 10 KP 3,00km

1
00:22:59
2
00:25:35 +02:36
3
SRD
00:26:02 +03:03
4
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:30:29 +07:30
5
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:49 +12:50
6
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:36:12 +13:13
7
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:37:20 +14:21
8
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:38:03 +15:04
9
00:41:28 +18:29
10
Hanna-Liisa HÄRM
1898
00:42:01 +19:02
11
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:42:16 +19:17
12
00:47:56 +24:57
13
00:48:11 +25:12

SEIKLUS 3 KP 2,60km

1
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:39:16
2
00:39:33 +00:17
3
00:48:54 +09:38
4
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:49:02 +09:46
5
00:50:24 +11:08
6
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:52:01 +12:45
7
00:59:46 +20:30
8
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:00:35 +21:19

SININE 8 KP 1,20km

1
00:13:23
2
x9
00:20:35 +07:12

VALIK

1
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:03 30
2
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:48 30
3
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:04 30
4
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:00:12 30
5
01:00:14 30
6
TON
00:41:37 29
7
00:38:22 28
8
SRD
00:44:09 26
9
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:45:43 25
10
00:54:01 24
11
00:36:33 22
12
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
-0001 x33
x33
00:36:37 22
13
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:42 22
14
00:57:24 20
15
00:57:28 20
16
00:22:00 19
17
00:39:02 13
18
00:18:39 10
19
Oliver AHMETOV
2010 Pikavere
Pikavere
00:29:20 10
20
Carl
1898 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:07 9