Tulemused

12nov.23

Sisesuund 2023 4. etapp

Individuaalne

Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://www.ton.ee/sisesuund2023/04

229 osalejat

M14 6 KP 0,61km

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:14:31
2
Kaur PEETRIMÄGI
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:16:24 +01:53
3
00:17:30 +02:59
4
Johan PAJUR
2010 CFC Spordiklubi
CFC Spordiklubi
00:19:09 +04:38
5
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:13 +05:42
6
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:04 +09:33
7
Jakob PAJUR
2014 CFC Spordiklubi
CFC Spordiklubi
00:30:47 +16:16
8
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:46 +17:15
9
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:31:47 +17:16
10
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:41:28 +26:57
DQ
 
 

M18 10 KP 1,02km

1
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:16:25
2
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:21:50 +05:25
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:21:59 +05:34
4
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:44 +06:19
5
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
00:23:30 +07:05
6
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:54 +08:29
7
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:04 +10:39
8
00:27:34 +11:09
9
00:30:02 +13:37
10
Mark RANNE
2008 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
00:34:36 +18:11
11
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:22 +18:57
12
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:31 +20:06
13
00:36:55 +20:30
14
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:40:30 +24:05
15
00:46:56 +30:31

M21 13 KP 1,49km

1
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:20:44
2
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:21:15 +00:31
3
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:22:42 +01:58
4
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:22:54 +02:10
5
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:24:28 +03:44
6
00:25:52 +05:08
7
West
00:27:20 +06:36
8
Ilves
00:27:48 +07:04
9
Vaiko VARE
1993 OK West
OK West
00:28:23 +07:39
10
00:29:18 +08:34
11
00:29:35 +08:51
12
Arto MATLA
2005
00:29:52 +09:08
13
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:35 +09:51
14
00:31:42 +10:58
15
Andres IDNURM
1992 Orion
Orion
00:38:55 +18:11
16
00:40:52 +20:08
17
00:41:04 +20:20
18
Matej HNÍZDIL
2003 KAS CZE
KAS CZE
00:41:54 +21:10
19
00:42:22 +21:38
20
00:43:38 +22:54
21
00:45:26 +24:42
22
00:48:55 +28:11
23
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:24 +36:40
24
01:01:25 +40:41
25
01:11:22 +50:38
DQ
 
 

M35 13 KP 1,49km

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:21:30
2
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:08 +02:38
3
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:20 +07:50
4
Rain MURU
1980 ,Team Kaitsevägi
,Team Kaitsevägi
00:29:51 +08:21
5
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:30:27 +08:57
6
Ago LUBERG
1983 P?rgup?hja
P?rgup?hja
00:30:31 +09:01
7
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:16 +10:46
8
Roland JAIRUS
1987 P?rgup?hja
P?rgup?hja
00:34:45 +13:15
9
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:37:42 +16:12
10
Toomas LENTS
1981 Lents
Lents
00:40:09 +18:39
11
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 N?mme
N?mme
00:40:24 +18:54
12
00:41:10 +19:40
13
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:59 +20:29
14
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:18 +21:48
15
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:07 +22:37
16
00:44:09 +22:39
17
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:49:43 +28:13
18
00:50:23 +28:53
19
00:54:24 +32:54
20
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:57 +42:27
21
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:15 +50:45
22
01:14:25 +52:55
DQ
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
 
 
DQ
Madis LOIT
1984
 
 
DQ
 
 

M45 13 KP 1,49km

1
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:22:21
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:04 +03:43
3
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:02 +10:41
4
00:33:35 +11:14
5
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:34:10 +11:49
6
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:39 +12:18
7
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:50 +12:29
8
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:12 +14:51
9
00:37:45 +15:24
10
00:37:53 +15:32
11
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:37:53 +15:32
12
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
00:37:55 +15:34
13
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:01 +17:40
14
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:18 +17:57
15
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:40:54 +18:33
16
00:44:44 +22:23
17
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 P?rgup?hja
P?rgup?hja
00:45:45 +23:24
18
Jaan METSA
1971
00:48:29 +26:08
19
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:52:19 +29:58
20
TON
00:57:46 +35:25
21
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:41 +36:20
22
00:59:54 +37:33
23
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
01:03:41 +41:20
24
01:03:50 +41:29
25
01:04:10 +41:49
26
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:04:31 +42:10
27
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:05:12 +42:51
28
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:24 +43:03
29
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
01:07:41 +45:20
DQ
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
 
 
DQ
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
 
 
DQ
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
 
 

M55 10 KP 1,02km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 P?rgup?hja
P?rgup?hja
00:19:41
2
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:34:05 +14:24
3
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:42 +19:01
4
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:43:51 +24:10
5
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:51 +30:10

M65 6 KP 0,61km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:18:50
2
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:56 +13:06
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:32:06 +13:16
4
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:34 +20:44
5
Juhan TAMM
1948
01:00:37 +41:47
6
Toivo BIRK
1957 okas
okas
01:02:32 +43:42
7
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 okas
okas
01:05:00 +46:10
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:08:47 +49:57
9
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:32:34 +13:44

N14 6 KP 0,61km

1
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:13:01
2
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:16:51 +03:50
3
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:06 +07:05
4
00:21:11 +08:10
5
00:33:54 +20:53
6
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
01:13:34 +00:33
DQ
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
 
 

N18 10 KP 1,02km

1
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:25:33
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:26:20 +00:47
3
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
00:28:54 +03:21
4
00:30:37 +05:04
5
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:31:55 +06:22
6
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:31 +07:58
7
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:26 +15:53
8
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:45:43 +20:10
9
TON
00:47:22 +21:49

N21 13 KP 1,49km

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:21:58
2
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
00:28:37 +06:39
3
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:29:31 +07:33
4
Harju
00:31:44 +09:46
5
00:32:14 +10:16
6
Laura JOONAS
1994 V?ru
V?ru
00:33:52 +11:54
7
Silvia LUUP
1996 V?ru
V?ru
00:33:58 +12:00
8
Katrina OJAVEE
1996 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:23 +12:25
9
00:34:56 +12:58
10
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:14 +15:16
11
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:39:56 +17:58
12
00:40:13 +18:15
13
Marja MIRANTO
00:41:24 +19:26
14
Liis TALTS
1991
00:42:06 +20:08
15
00:44:00 +22:02
16
Olga SHVED
1995 SRD
SRD
00:45:46 +23:48
17
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:54:00 +32:02
18
01:12:24 +50:26
19
01:16:19 +54:21
DQ
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras,OK P?lva Kobras
Kobras,OK P?lva Kobras
 
 

N35 13 KP 1,49km

1
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:16
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:11 +03:55
3
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:22 +05:06
4
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:38:59 +11:43
5
00:40:50 +13:34
6
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:44:31 +17:15
7
00:49:49 +22:33
8
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:50:36 +23:20
9
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:19 +24:03
10
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
00:52:37 +25:21
11
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:03 +26:47
12
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:59:04 +31:48
13
Kerli HAAV
1980 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
01:09:29 +42:13
14
01:13:37 +46:21
15
01:17:16 +50:00
DQ
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
 
 

N45 13 KP 1,49km

1
00:28:12
2
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:39:32 +11:20
3
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:42 +11:30
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:41:05 +12:53
5
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:45:43 +17:31
6
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:45:56 +17:44
7
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:46:30 +18:18
8
Kristiina KINDEL
1975 TAOK
TAOK
00:50:25 +22:13
9
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:51:22 +23:10
10
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:05 +23:53
11
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:59:02 +30:50
12
Merike MUMME
1975 P?rgup?hja
P?rgup?hja
01:00:34 +32:22
13
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:06:04 +37:52
14
Imbi LOOMETS
1978 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
01:08:26 +40:14
15
01:08:47 +40:35
16
SRD
01:14:00 +45:48
17
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
01:14:46 +46:34
18
01:21:22 +53:10
19
01:24:30 +56:18
20
01:29:37 +01:25
21
Kai PERTEL
1974
01:51:53 +23:41
DQ
Anu ISBERG
1971
 
 

N55 10 KP 1,02km

1
Anu JÄRV
1964
00:32:47
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 V?ru
V?ru
00:41:52 +09:05
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:42:07 +09:20
4
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:42:36 +09:49
5
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:32 +10:45
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:01 +12:14
7
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:53 +14:06
8
Ivi ÕUNAPUU
1965 Okas
Okas
00:47:10 +14:23
9
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:50 +15:03
10
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:52:42 +19:55
11
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:53:06 +20:19
12
00:53:15 +20:28
13
00:54:05 +21:18
14
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 V?ru
V?ru
01:01:43 +28:56
15
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
01:09:16 +36:29
16
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:14:43 +41:56
17
01:19:01 +46:14
18
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:32:48 +00:01

N65 6 KP 0,61km

1
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:10
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:55 +07:45
3
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:34:06 +07:56
4
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:29 +18:19
5
Helle RENNU
1954 Okas
Okas
01:01:34 +35:24
DQ
Reet ROHI
1949 Okas
Okas
 
 
DQ
 
 

VABA 7 KP 0,76km

1
Hille LEPP
00:16:25
2
Sünne KORASTELJOV
1968 ,GAG vilistlane
,GAG vilistlane
00:17:21 +00:56
3
Mall MAASIK
1969 TAOK
TAOK
00:17:43 +01:18
4
00:22:06 +05:41
5
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
00:28:09 +11:44
6
Hedi Liis TIMMUSK
00:29:21 +12:56
7
Külli KOOBAK
00:31:25 +15:00