Tulemused

14mai24

Rapla-Järva päevak

Päevak

Eidapere

Eidapere

Ava kaart: 2022045

Korraldaja: Orvand

Lisainfo: http://orvand.ee

Rajameister: Rein Rooni

61 osalejat

ALGAJAD 9 KP 1,92km

1
JOKA
00:19:50
2
JOKA
00:20:12 +00:22
3
Laur LILLEMÄGI
2012 Järvakandi Kool
Järvakandi Kool
00:25:33 +05:43
4
Simo LILLEMÄGI
2014 Järvakandi Kool
Järvakandi Kool
00:34:14 +14:24

M2 15 KP 3,04km

1
Ants TAMME
1988 x20
x20
00:42:19

M21 16 KP 3,39km

1
00:28:48
2
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:03 +01:15
3
Sven-Erik REBANE
1992 Orvand
Orvand
00:35:46 +06:58
4
Rando MARRANDI
1996 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:18 +14:30
5
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:20 +20:32
5
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:20 +20:32
7
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:30 +20:42
8
Martin LIIDLEIN
1993 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:11 +25:23
9
00:56:13 +27:25
10
Mart REINO
1977 x42
x42
01:34:28 +05:40

M3 12 KP 2,56km

1
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:07 10

M40 16 KP 3,39km

1
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
00:30:26
2
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:43 +00:17
3
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:33 +01:07
4
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:11 +05:45
5
00:44:07 +13:41
6
Priit PAABO
1982 Estroad
Estroad
00:52:47 +22:21
7
Viljar PENNERT
1982 x56
x56
00:55:53 +25:27
8
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
00:57:25 +26:59

M50 15 KP 3,04km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:32:38
2
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
00:36:02 +03:24
3
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:40 +04:02
4
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:40:06 +07:28
5
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:42:56 +10:18
6
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:56 +11:18
7
Vahur PALU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:14 +12:36
8
Tõnu TAAL
1954 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:11 +14:33
9
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:07 +17:29
10
Väino KUNDLA
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:54:06 +21:28
11
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:57:44 +25:06

N21 15 KP 3,04km

1
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:57
2
Mirjam PEDAJA
1991 x20
x20
00:42:19 +04:22
3
01:06:14 +28:17
4
Kadi PEEDO
1982 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:06:17 +28:20
5
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:13:05 +35:08
6
Öösike AIDLA
2008 x51
x51
01:51:02 +13:05

N50 12 KP 2,56km

1
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:56
2
Ester SELGE
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:25 +01:29
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:38:09 +02:13
4
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:40:57 +05:01
5
00:48:18 +12:22
6
00:49:04 +13:08
7
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:48 +21:52
8
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:43 +24:47

VALIK

1
Kerli SALMU
1983 x64
x64
02:24:06 16
2
Janika MICHELSON
1985 x64
x64
02:24:06 16
3
00:19:40 13
4
Ants LINDRE
1943 Orvand
Orvand
00:38:53 12
5
Ruut POLL
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:28 12
6
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:49:40 11
7
Orm AIDLA
2011 x16
x16
01:11:31 10
8
Jesper SALUKIVI
2011 x16
x16
01:11:31 10
9
Kaspar TOMSON
2010 x16
x16
01:11:31 10