Tulemused

02mai24

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

Päevak

Pärnu-Jaagupi

Pärnu-Jaagupi

Ava kaart: 2023045

Korraldaja: West

Lisainfo: https://www.okwest.ee

Rajameister: Ivo ja Ergo Enn

108 osalejat

1 22 KP 5,00km

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:56
2
Risto KALJUND
1989 Tallinna SS Kalev
Tallinna SS Kalev
00:33:37 +01:41
3
Juss LEINER
2006 West
West
00:34:44 +02:48
4
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 Schoberg OU
Schoberg OU
00:35:45 +03:49
5
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
00:36:34 +04:38
6
Romet SUTT
1995
00:37:19 +05:23
7
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:37:30 +05:34
8
00:38:42 +06:46
9
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
00:39:04 +07:08
10
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:39:17 +07:21
11
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:41:55 +09:59
12
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:42:13 +10:17
13
Andreas AUS
2009 West
West
00:45:11 +13:15
14
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
00:45:15 +13:19
15
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
00:45:52 +13:56
16
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:46:43 +14:47
17
Janek PINTA
1972 Piirivalve Spordi Keskklu
Piirivalve Spordi Keskklu
00:46:50 +14:54
18
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
00:48:36 +16:40
19
00:50:30 +18:34
20
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:51:18 +19:22
21
00:51:25 +19:29
22
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:52:30 +20:34
23
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
00:52:55 +20:59
24
Arto KIVILA
1988 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:53:17 +21:21
25
Andrus KAROTAMM
1962 SK Saarde
SK Saarde
00:53:37 +21:41
26
00:59:13 +27:17
27
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
01:00:09 +28:13
28
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
01:02:16 +30:20
29
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:03:21 +31:25
30
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
01:03:39 +31:43
31
01:04:13 +32:17
32
Imre LEPIK
1967
01:07:13 +35:17
33
Toomas NÄÄR
1969 West
West
01:10:05 +38:09
34
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:12:28 +40:32
35
01:17:15 +45:19
36
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:17:20 +45:24
36
01:17:20 +45:24
38
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:18:19 +46:23
39
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
01:20:52 +48:56
40
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
01:24:30 +52:34
41
Ats PEDAK
1989 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
01:24:33 +52:37
42
Ingrid APSALON
1985 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
01:59:09 +27:13
43
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:59:10 +27:14
44
Aire ARGE
1977
02:02:09 +30:13
45
Diana VATSFELDT
1970 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
02:02:14 +30:18

2 16 KP 3,80km

1
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
00:38:09
2
Paul POOPUU
1958 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:51 +01:42
3
00:41:06 +02:57
4
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:36 +03:27
5
Olavi LUMBERG
2006 Raeküla kool
Raeküla kool
00:41:57 +03:48
6
00:42:18 +04:09
7
Herwin VÄLJAMÄE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:43:30 +05:21
8
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
00:44:32 +06:23
9
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
00:44:36 +06:27
10
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
00:45:44 +07:35
11
00:46:35 +08:26
12
Reno REINHOLD
2011 Kilingi-Nõmme G
Kilingi-Nõmme G
00:46:38 +08:29
13
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
00:46:39 +08:30
14
Iida OLVISTE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:46:51 +08:42
15
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
00:46:56 +08:47
16
00:49:25 +11:16
17
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:52:17 +14:08
18
Silvi POOL
1964 Tori SK
Tori SK
00:52:40 +14:31
19
Jaana VALGEMÄE
2008 Pärnu Ülejõe PK
Pärnu Ülejõe PK
00:53:44 +15:35
20
00:54:02 +15:53
21
00:54:05 +15:56
22
Anne OTT
1973
00:54:10 +16:01
23
00:54:26 +16:17
24
00:55:00 +16:51
25
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasiu
Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasiu
00:56:25 +18:16
26
Urve KIBUR
1960
01:05:17 +27:08
27
01:14:08 +35:59
28
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:30:23 +52:14
29
Viive SISASK
1948 West
West
01:35:36 +57:27

3 13 KP 2,70km

1
00:28:31
2
Jan Alexander RANDMAA
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:33:18 +04:47
3
00:34:45 +06:14
4
Kris Leander RANDMAA
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:36:18 +07:47
5
Pärt LEINER
2011 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:37:35 +09:04
6
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
00:38:34 +10:03
7
Tessa Lota VILBERG
2011 West
West
00:41:38 +13:07
8
Estel-Mari TAHMAZ
2012 Waldorf Kool
Waldorf Kool
00:41:54 +13:23
9
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:48:42 +20:11
9
Remi BUSTRÖM
2013 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:48:42 +20:11
11
Joonas JUURSALU
2011 Pärnu SHG
Pärnu SHG
00:48:45 +20:14
12
00:51:08 +22:37
13
Eve LAUL
1975 OÜ Centauria
OÜ Centauria
00:53:05 +24:34
14
00:55:56 +27:25
15
Pääsu LILLE
2012 Pärnu Waldorf kool
Pärnu Waldorf kool
00:55:57 +27:26
16
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
00:59:56 +31:25
17
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:01:14 +32:43
18
Valli TALU
1942
01:15:38 +47:07
19
West
01:31:04 +02:33

4 9 KP 1,20km

1
00:15:12
2
Jonas AUS
2015
00:15:56 +00:44
3
Rianna Marii TEEARU
2017 Pärnu Kastani LA
Pärnu Kastani LA
00:16:43 +01:31
4
00:18:22 +03:10
5
Anett LEHE
2018 Orvand
Orvand
00:18:30 +03:18
6
00:18:49 +03:37
7
Hendrik NIGLAS
2018 Pärnu LA Trall
Pärnu LA Trall
00:19:23 +04:11
8
Rüüt LILLE
2020 Pärnu Waldorflasteaed
Pärnu Waldorflasteaed
00:26:59 +11:47

5

1
00:32:10 24
2
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
00:40:06 22
3
Erkki PENU
1971 West
West
00:45:57 22
4
00:50:39 22
5
00:52:02 15
6
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
00:59:57 12