Tulemused

20juuni24

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

Päevak

Rannametsa

Rannametsa

Ava kaart: 2020064

Korraldaja: West

Lisainfo: https://www.okwest.ee

Rajameister: Peeter Kanhur

99 osalejat

1 25 KP 6,20km

1
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:41:44
2
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:30 +00:46
3
Risto KALJUND
1989 Tallinna SS Kalev
Tallinna SS Kalev
00:47:21 +05:37
4
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 Schoberg OU
Schoberg OU
00:48:03 +06:19
5
Romet SUTT
1995
00:51:31 +09:47
6
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:52:44 +11:00
7
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:55:26 +13:42
8
00:55:38 +13:54
8
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:55:38 +13:54
10
Janek PINTA
1972 Piirivalve Spordi Keskklu
Piirivalve Spordi Keskklu
00:56:15 +14:31
11
00:57:50 +16:06
12
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
00:58:29 +16:45
13
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
00:59:39 +17:55
14
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
01:00:07 +18:23
15
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:23 +19:39
16
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:01:29 +19:45
17
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:09 +21:25
18
Olavi LUMBERG
2006 Raeküla kool
Raeküla kool
01:04:20 +22:36
19
Erkki PENU
1971 West
West
01:04:39 +22:55
20
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:05:26 +23:42
21
01:06:19 +24:35
22
01:06:28 +24:44
23
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:31 +27:47
24
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
01:11:15 +29:31
25
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
01:11:42 +29:58
26
01:12:25 +30:41
27
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:14:42 +32:58
28
01:15:01 +33:17
29
Andrus KAROTAMM
1962 SK Saarde
SK Saarde
01:15:33 +33:49
30
Andres ISAKAR
1978 KUNDA OK
KUNDA OK
01:16:34 +34:50
31
01:16:36 +34:52
32
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:17:37 +35:53
33
01:18:28 +36:44
34
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:18:52 +37:08
35
Toomas NÄÄR
1969 West
West
01:19:35 +37:51
36
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
01:22:01 +40:17
37
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:34:05 +52:21
38
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:39:35 +57:51
39
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:42:56 +01:12
40
Imre LEPIK
1967
01:52:26 +10:42
41
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
01:59:54 +18:10

2 22 KP 4,90km

1
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
00:59:49
2
01:01:40 +01:51
3
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:08 +07:19
4
Jan Alexander RANDMAA
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:07:54 +08:05
5
Janar RANDMAA
1982 Kaitseliit /Ketmas Grupp
Kaitseliit /Ketmas Grupp
01:08:10 +08:21
6
Kris Leander RANDMAA
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:08:27 +08:38
7
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
01:10:15 +10:26
8
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
01:11:41 +11:52
9
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
01:12:44 +12:55
10
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:14:20 +14:31
11
Iida OLVISTE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:23:47 +23:58
12
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:25:16 +25:27
13
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
01:26:11 +26:22
14
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
01:31:05 +31:16
15
01:33:49 +34:00
16
Aare LAUREN
1970 Suitsev Nool
Suitsev Nool
01:37:04 +37:15

3 16 KP 3,10km

1
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:39:21
2
00:42:56 +03:35
3
Herwin VÄLJAMÄE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:46:54 +07:33
4
Silvi POOL
1964 Tori SK
Tori SK
00:49:39 +10:18
5
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:30 +17:09
6
Tessa Lota VILBERG
2011 West
West
00:57:34 +18:13
7
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
01:01:48 +22:27
8
01:03:08 +23:47
9
01:05:18 +25:57
10
Henriko HALLISTE
2013 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
01:06:08 +26:47
11
01:10:33 +31:12
11
01:10:33 +31:12
13
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:10:36 +31:15
14
01:10:45 +31:24
15
01:11:29 +32:08
16
Ingrid APSALON
1985 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
01:11:43 +32:22
17
Viive SISASK
1948 West
West
01:20:50 +41:29
18
Remi BUSTRÖM
2013 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:21:01 +41:40
19
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:22:54 +43:33
20
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:24:35 +45:14
21
Joonas JUURSALU
2011 Pärnu SHG
Pärnu SHG
01:24:50 +45:29
22
Tiia SILM
1976
01:25:35 +46:14
23
01:25:42 +46:21
24
Lii Greete TOOMISTE
2004 Pärnu Raeküla kool
Pärnu Raeküla kool
01:25:57 +46:36
25
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
01:51:13 +11:52
26
Illi-Sofia VLASSENKO
2014 Pärnu Mai kool
Pärnu Mai kool
01:51:21 +12:00
27
Valli TALU
1942
02:18:39 +39:18
DQ
 
 

4 8 KP 1,60km

1
00:21:30
2
00:26:42 +05:12
3
00:29:47 +08:17
4
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:57 +08:27
5
August RANDVEER
2013 Karlova kool
Karlova kool
00:32:10 +10:40
6
Marie Johanna TEEARU
2013 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:43:57 +22:27
7
Rianna Marii TEEARU
2017 Pärnu Kastani LA
Pärnu Kastani LA
00:44:09 +22:39
8
West
00:58:29 +36:59

5

1
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
00:50:49 25
2
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:00:03 24
3
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:24:00 21
4
Kätlin ISAKAR
1977 olenteel@gmail.com
olenteel@gmail.com
01:43:44 15
5
00:19:22 8
6
00:19:24 8