Tulemused

05nov.23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Merimetsa

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

269 osalejat

ORANZ 18 KP 4,30km

1
Ilves
00:27:46
2
00:29:26 +01:40
3
SRD
00:29:50 +02:04
4
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:31:24 +03:38
5
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:29 +08:43
6
00:38:16 +10:30
7
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:29 +10:43
8
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:39:15 +11:29
9
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:40:38 +12:52
10
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:40:48 +13:02
11
00:41:23 +13:37
12
Pille RASK
1963
00:41:35 +13:49
13
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:41:52 +14:06
14
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:42:53 +15:07
15
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:42:56 +15:10
16
00:42:57 +15:11
17
00:42:58 +15:12
18
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:43:18 +15:32
19
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:43:25 +15:39
20
00:43:36 +15:50
21
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:41 +16:55
22
00:47:20 +19:34
23
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:47:44 +19:58
24
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:31 +20:45
25
00:52:00 +24:14
26
00:52:54 +25:08
27
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:05 +25:19
28
Emmi KAREL
1898
00:53:48 +26:02
29
Pavel KATLEROV
1898 x201
x201
00:53:58 +26:12
30
00:53:59 +26:13
31
Mihkel KESO
2003 TalTech
TalTech
00:54:22 +26:36
32
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:55:10 +27:24
33
00:57:54 +30:08
34
SRD
00:59:41 +31:55
35
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:37 +32:51
36
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:01:16 +33:30
37
Rain OSELIN
1898 x81
x81
01:06:12 +38:26
38
01:08:36 +40:50
39
01:09:42 +41:56
40
01:10:37 +42:51
41
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
01:11:31 +43:45
42
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
01:12:38 +44:52
43
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
01:15:39 +47:53
44
01:16:21 +48:35
45
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:16:24 +48:38
46
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:17:41 +49:55
47
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:21:00 +53:14
48
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:22:23 +54:37
49
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:26:35 +58:49
50
01:28:26 +00:40
50
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:28:26 +00:40
52
01:34:56 +07:10
53
01:37:23 +09:37
54
01:51:50 +24:04

PUNANE 25 KP 5,70km

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:29:27
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:28 +03:01
3
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:57 +04:30
4
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:34:36 +05:09
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:35:54 +06:27
6
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:36:08 +06:41
7
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:36:15 +06:48
8
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
00:36:38 +07:11
9
00:36:41 +07:14
10
Markus Rene PAE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:37:45 +08:18
11
Anu ÅKERMAN
1980 Peko
Peko
00:37:49 +08:22
12
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:38:11 +08:44
13
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:39 +09:12
14
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:38:56 +09:29
15
00:39:18 +09:51
16
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:39:35 +10:08
17
00:40:51 +11:24
18
00:40:54 +11:27
19
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:40:58 +11:31
20
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:41:04 +11:37
21
00:41:31 +12:04
22
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
00:42:06 +12:39
23
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:42:19 +12:52
24
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:44 +13:17
25
00:44:11 +14:44
26
00:44:30 +15:03
27
TON
00:44:44 +15:17
28
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:45:15 +15:48
29
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:45:29 +16:02
30
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:46:06 +16:39
31
00:46:10 +16:43
32
00:46:35 +17:08
33
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:46:40 +17:13
34
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:47:22 +17:55
35
00:48:30 +19:03
36
00:48:58 +19:31
37
00:49:07 +19:40
38
00:49:23 +19:56
39
00:49:34 +20:07
40
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
00:50:00 +20:33
41
00:50:02 +20:35
42
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:50:18 +20:51
43
00:50:37 +21:10
44
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:22 +21:55
45
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:51:25 +21:58
46
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:51:54 +22:27
47
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:52:01 +22:34
48
Madis LOIT
1984
00:52:18 +22:51
49
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
00:52:20 +22:53
50
Merle LEIB
1985
00:53:48 +24:21
51
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:54:04 +24:37
52
Maksim MISHIN
1898 x297
x297
00:54:45 +25:18
53
00:54:56 +25:29
54
Toomas SPELMAN
1989 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:56:59 +27:32
55
00:57:46 +28:19
56
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:58:26 +28:59
57
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:58:34 +29:07
58
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:13 +29:46
59
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:59:26 +29:59
60
Mikk TALI
1988
01:00:10 +30:43
61
01:00:25 +30:58
62
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:00:29 +31:02
63
01:08:34 +39:07
64
01:08:37 +39:10
65
01:11:31 +42:04
66
01:16:32 +47:05
67
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:17:48 +48:21
68
01:18:09 +48:42
69
01:18:12 +48:45
70
01:20:49 +51:22
71
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:35:06 +05:39
72
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:35:27 +06:00
73
01:46:55 +17:28
74
01:51:28 +22:01

RATAS 17 KP 5,90km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:04
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:46 +03:42
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:32:07 +09:03
4
Mart PAIS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:47:28 +24:24
5
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:51 +43:47

ROHELINE 13 KP 3,00km

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:22:19
2
00:28:35 +06:16
3
Liis KIKAS
1983
00:31:14 +08:55
4
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:33:21 +11:02
5
Ruti ENN
1995
00:34:46 +12:27
6
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:35:51 +13:32
7
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:36:59 +14:40
8
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
00:37:13 +14:54
9
00:38:26 +16:07
10
00:38:27 +16:08
11
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:38:36 +16:17
12
Konrad KELP
2017 Kolde Lasteaed
Kolde Lasteaed
00:40:30 +18:11
13
00:43:35 +21:16
14
00:46:06 +23:47
15
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:46:26 +24:07
16
Astrid AVASTE
2018 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:12 +26:53
17
00:49:18 +26:59
18
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:50:24 +28:05
19
00:50:56 +28:37
20
00:51:01 +28:42
21
Ete KUPITS
2010
00:51:02 +28:43
22
00:55:10 +32:51
23
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:55:17 +32:58
24
Marta MAHHOV
1898 x65
x65
00:56:37 +34:18
25
00:57:09 +34:50
26
Inger MEISTER
2012 GAG
GAG
00:57:19 +35:00
27
00:59:40 +37:21
28
01:00:00 +37:41
29
01:00:02 +37:43
30
01:00:08 +37:49
31
01:01:14 +38:55
32
01:01:33 +39:14
33
Kris SAARE
2014
01:03:25 +41:06
34
Uku KÕLU
2012
01:03:58 +41:39
35
01:07:47 +45:28
36
Johannes KULDSAAR
2015 x204
x204
01:07:48 +45:29
37
01:07:51 +45:32
38
01:07:59 +45:40
39
01:08:51 +46:32
40
Boris KIRT
1942
01:08:59 +46:40
41
01:14:14 +51:55
42
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:16:58 +54:39
43
01:28:46 +06:27
44
Sigrit MEISTER
2010 GAG
GAG
01:44:19 +22:00
44
Lana MUST
2013
01:44:19 +22:00

SEIKLUS 14 KP 3,60km

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:57
2
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:15 +01:18
3
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:28:10 +04:13
4
00:29:31 +05:34
5
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:29:32 +05:35
6
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:31:37 +07:40
7
00:34:03 +10:06
8
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:35:14 +11:17
9
00:35:37 +11:40
10
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:35:43 +11:46
11
00:36:12 +12:15
12
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:36:15 +12:18
13
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:36:21 +12:24
14
TON
00:37:28 +13:31
15
00:39:47 +15:50
16
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:43:15 +19:18
17
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:48:23 +24:26
18
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:54:04 +30:07
19
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:55 +38:58

SININE 8 KP 1,50km

1
Adon SÜNT
1898 x31
x31
00:21:51
2
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
00:23:52 +02:01
3
Terje ROHI
1978 Reformierakond
Reformierakond
00:23:55 +02:04
4
Berta KURVITS
2008 x101
x101
00:24:12 +02:21
5
Thor VIHER
2018
00:25:21 +03:30
6
00:28:27 +06:36
7
Sofia KOTLEROVA
1898 x104
x104
00:28:38 +06:47
8
00:29:15 +07:24
9
00:29:41 +07:50
10
00:33:35 +11:44
11
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:34:07 +12:16
12
Flo SOE
2016
00:34:10 +12:19
13
Luise KIKAS
1898
00:36:08 +14:17
14
Maia MUST
2017 Sikupilli Lasteaed
Sikupilli Lasteaed
00:39:32 +17:41
15
00:40:53 +19:02
16
Kuma TRAMBERG
2015 x73
x73
00:42:05 +20:14
17
00:42:17 +20:26
18
Lumi TRAMBERG
2017 x76
x76
00:43:02 +21:11
19
00:47:23 +25:32
20
Adelee SOO
1898 x246
x246
00:48:13 +26:22
21
01:13:04 +51:13

VALIK

1
00:38:17 28
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:05 28
3
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:55:44 28
4
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:58:58 28
5
01:05:40 28
6
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:05:40 28
7
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:06:16 28
8
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:21:08 28
9
01:27:27 28
10
Viktoria KÜTT
1898 x237
x237
01:35:35 28
11
00:44:27 27
12
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:50 27
13
01:20:39 27
14
Kondrat REBERT
2012 x254
x254
01:20:39 27
15
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:22 24
16
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:50:50 24
17
00:55:14 23
18
Merje TIKK
1968 Coop
Coop
01:06:21 23
19
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:08:55 23
20
Viktoria REBERT
2014 x333
x333
01:47:57 21
21
00:39:45 20
22
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:42:43 19
23
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:40 18
24
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:48 18
25
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
00:57:09 18
26
Sergei JEMELJANOV
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:02:55 18
27
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:11:29 18
28
Kerli HAAV
1980
01:11:29 18
29
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:37:56 18
30
00:31:56 17
31
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:33:09 17
32
00:41:38 17
33
Marju SEPP
1974
00:59:15 15
34
00:34:28 14
35
01:45:47 14
36
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:42:45 13
37
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:52:22 13
38
Marie REBERET
1898 x275
x275
01:24:51 12
39
01:25:06 12
40
Stig TOMING
2015 x338
x338
01:36:09 12
41
Lara RANDNURM
2013 x359
x359
01:47:08 12
42
-
01:25:49 11
43
00:56:14 10
44
00:56:15 10
45
00:59:49 9
46
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:26:08 9
47
01:14:45 8
48
Villu ÕISPUU
2013 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
01:10:46 7
49
01:21:16 7
50
01:19:20 5
51
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:36:51 2