Tulemused

12nov.23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Viimsi park

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

166 osalejat

ORANZ 23 KP 4,50km

1
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:59
2
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:31:24 +01:25
3
00:36:00 +06:01
4
00:36:20 +06:21
5
00:38:46 +08:47
6
00:41:00 +11:01
7
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:41:30 +11:31
8
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:41:36 +11:37
9
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:42:23 +12:24
10
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
00:43:48 +13:49
11
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:44:11 +14:12
12
00:44:52 +14:53
13
Pille RASK
1963
00:45:24 +15:25
14
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:46:03 +16:04
15
00:46:22 +16:23
16
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:46:51 +16:52
17
00:47:50 +17:51
18
00:48:10 +18:11
19
Adeele NEITSOV
2010 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
00:48:15 +18:16
20
SRD
00:48:43 +18:44
21
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:23 +19:24
22
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:22 +22:23
23
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:52:47 +22:48
24
Rain OSELIN
1990 x45
x45
00:53:06 +23:07
25
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:53:22 +23:23
26
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
00:53:49 +23:50
27
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:00 +25:01
28
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
00:56:34 +26:35
29
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:59:22 +29:23
30
01:00:29 +30:30
31
01:00:41 +30:42
32
01:00:54 +30:55
33
01:03:42 +33:43
34
Hedy HOOMATALU
1898
01:03:51 +33:52
35
Sven KARUSE
1898
01:03:55 +33:56
36
Markus KARUSE
1898
01:03:57 +33:58
37
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:12:05 +42:06
38
01:23:01 +53:02

PUNANE 28 KP 5,70km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:36
2
Bert TIPPI
1989 Koeru SK
Koeru SK
00:35:29 +01:53
3
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:35:51 +02:15
4
Markus Rene PAE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:36:18 +02:42
5
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:37:10 +03:34
6
00:37:17 +03:41
7
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:53 +04:17
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:39:03 +05:27
9
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:39:08 +05:32
10
00:39:29 +05:53
11
SRD
00:39:41 +06:05
12
00:40:07 +06:31
13
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:40:26 +06:50
14
00:41:04 +07:28
15
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:41:30 +07:54
16
00:41:53 +08:17
17
00:42:09 +08:33
18
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:43:21 +09:45
19
00:44:18 +10:42
20
00:44:44 +11:08
21
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:45:10 +11:34
22
SRD
00:45:18 +11:42
23
Madis LOIT
1984
00:45:44 +12:08
24
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:47:04 +13:28
25
Norma
00:47:47 +14:11
26
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:50 +15:14
27
00:49:11 +15:35
28
00:49:51 +16:15
29
00:51:25 +17:49
30
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:51:49 +18:13
31
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:52:36 +19:00
32
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:52:41 +19:05
33
Erki ELBRECHT
1898
00:52:52 +19:16
34
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:54:37 +21:01
35
Mikk TALI
1988
00:56:07 +22:31
36
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:18 +23:42
37
01:00:19 +26:43
38
01:02:31 +28:55
39
01:02:34 +28:58
40
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:14:20 +40:44

ROHELINE 16 KP 3,20km

1
Johan PAJUR
2010 CFC Spordiklubi
CFC Spordiklubi
00:18:52
2
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:22:00 +03:08
3
Jakob PAJUR
2014 CFC Spordiklubi
CFC Spordiklubi
00:23:45 +04:53
4
Kristi VAKS
1980 Kose
Kose
00:25:31 +06:39
5
00:26:20 +07:28
6
00:30:08 +11:16
7
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
00:30:41 +11:49
8
00:31:47 +12:55
9
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:31:54 +13:02
10
Lauri OKS
1898
00:34:03 +15:11
11
Heidi ROOSE
1898
00:34:04 +15:12
12
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:35:25 +16:33
13
00:36:14 +17:22
14
00:38:04 +19:12
15
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:39:57 +21:05
16
00:41:34 +22:42
17
00:41:35 +22:43
18
Ete KUPITS
2010
00:41:38 +22:46
19
Kaur SAAREOKS
1898
00:42:44 +23:52
20
Anni LAANE
2008 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
00:42:47 +23:55
21
Janek SAAREOKS
1898
00:42:53 +24:01
22
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:44:14 +25:22
23
00:45:12 +26:20
24
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:45:27 +26:35
25
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:45:42 +26:50
26
Helmi PALLASE
1898
00:48:18 +29:26
27
Uma RAMBEREG
1898
00:50:46 +31:54
28
Lana MUST
2013
00:51:52 +33:00
29
Herman PALLASE
1898
00:55:49 +36:57
30
00:56:19 +37:27
31
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:09 +41:17
32
Boris KIRT
1942
01:01:51 +42:59
33
01:01:55 +43:03
34
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:05:24 +46:32
35
01:05:53 +47:01
36
01:06:56 +48:04

SEIKLUS 19 KP 4,80km

1
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:38:07
2
00:39:19 +01:12
3
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:42:14 +04:07
4
00:46:47 +08:40
5
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:13 +15:06

SININE 8 KP 1,30km

1
00:10:20
2
Gerli VAABEL
2009 Merivälja Kool
Merivälja Kool
00:14:40 +04:20
3
00:20:18 +09:58
4
Maia MUST
2017 Sikupilli Lasteaed
Sikupilli Lasteaed
00:22:31 +12:11
5
00:23:37 +13:17
6
00:24:24 +14:04
7
Siim KIKAS
1898
00:24:38 +14:18
8
Leo FAEDA
1898 x16
x16
00:24:43 +14:23
9
00:24:55 +14:35
10
00:25:14 +14:54
11
00:25:15 +14:55
12
00:27:12 +16:52
13
Ronja RAJU
2013
00:27:44 +17:24
14
00:28:20 +18:00
15
00:31:02 +20:42
16
00:33:35 +23:15
17
00:33:48 +23:28
18
00:35:16 +24:56
19
00:36:10 +25:50
20
Maia KUKK
1898
00:36:30 +26:10
21
00:36:36 +26:16
22
00:36:47 +26:27
23
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:37:05 +26:45
23
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:37:05 +26:45
25
00:40:26 +30:06

VALIK

1
00:42:53 29
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:32 29
3
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:46:35 29
4
00:53:02 29
5
Kaido IRVAL
1979 SK100
SK100
01:02:43 29
6
Kadri KADAK
1981 Sparta
Sparta
01:03:36 29
7
Mathias LUIK
1898
01:33:24 28
8
00:41:34 27
9
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:44:58 27
10
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:47:47 27
11
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:13:56 27
12
00:43:45 25
13
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:57:16 24
14
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
01:01:35 22
15
01:10:20 22
16
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:36:13 21
17
00:47:55 17
18
Sergei JEMELJANOV
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:43:22 16
19
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:43:56 16
20
01:00:06 11
21
01:00:09 11
22
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:36:03 4