Tulemused

Päevak

Kärgandi mäed

Kärgandi mäed

Ava kaart: 2020022

Korraldaja: Ilves

Lisainfo: http://www.okilves.ee/paevakud/2024/index.php

Rajameister: Kiur Erik Eensaar

147 osalejat

RADA1M 21 KP 7,03km

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:47:44
2
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:48 +01:04
3
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:49:42 +01:58
4
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:47 +05:03
5
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
00:53:48 +06:04
6
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
00:54:34 +06:50
7
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:36 +06:52
8
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:41 +06:57
9
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:56:49 +09:05
9
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
00:56:49 +09:05
11
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
00:57:32 +09:48
12
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:57:45 +10:01
13
Tartu
00:58:28 +10:44
14
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:59:46 +12:02
15
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:01:32 +13:48
16
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:46 +16:02
17
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
01:04:49 +17:05
18
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:34 +22:50
19
Tarmo NAPA
1990 Tartu
Tartu
01:12:57 +25:13
20
Olari ORM
1987
01:17:46 +30:02
21
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:17:54 +30:10
22
Andres LASS
1970 Kape
Kape
01:47:03 +59:19

RADA1N 21 KP 7,03km

1
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
01:15:27

RADA2M 18 KP 6,17km

1
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:50:45
2
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:54:04 +03:19
3
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:03 +06:18
4
Hugo Johannes NURK
2001 Emajõe suusaklubi
Emajõe suusaklubi
00:57:16 +06:31
5
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:53 +07:08
6
Alar RÄHN
1978
01:02:22 +11:37
7
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
01:02:34 +11:49
8
Vallo VAHER
1976 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:02:51 +12:06
9
Andres PAE
1970 SK ProRunner
SK ProRunner
01:03:58 +13:13
10
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:53 +14:08
11
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:05:59 +15:14
12
Urmas KÄPA
1975 Laeva VPK
Laeva VPK
01:06:35 +15:50
13
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:09:25 +18:40
14
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:37 +20:52
15
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
01:20:02 +29:17
16
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
01:22:04 +31:19
17
01:28:30 +37:45
18
01:40:36 +49:51
19
01:45:17 +54:32
20
Tarmo PALM
0000
01:45:18 +54:33

RADA2N 18 KP 6,17km

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
00:50:29
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
00:52:40 +02:11
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:03:25 +12:56
4
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
01:12:47 +22:18
5
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:19:34 +29:05
6
01:40:44 +50:15

RADA3M 11 KP 4,98km

1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:02
2
SRD
00:45:17 +06:15
3
Aarne TIIT
1976 1368
1368
00:45:41 +06:39
4
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Tartu
Tartu
00:48:10 +09:08
5
Jüri LEMBER
1968
00:55:30 +16:28
5
Neeme NURM
1980
00:55:30 +16:28
7
Lennart SEIN
2008 Tartu
Tartu
00:58:44 +19:42
8
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:02:58 +23:56
9
Mikk SUISALU
1980 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:12 +25:10
10
Lauri JOOSU
1986 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:04:23 +25:21
11
Priit KALME
1971 SK Visa
SK Visa
01:09:15 +30:13
12
01:18:54 +39:52
13
01:35:14 +56:12

RADA3N 11 KP 4,98km

1
Piret KAASIK
1972 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:18
2
Kristel VILIPUU
1974 Tartu
Tartu
01:35:14 +34:56

RADA4M 14 KP 4,75km

1
Ilves
00:35:37
2
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
00:49:46 +14:09
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:51:02 +15:25
4
Ahto RÄHN
1980
00:53:19 +17:42
5
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:19 +18:42
6
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:11 +21:34
7
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
01:00:37 +25:00
8
Taavi DOVNAR
1982 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:04:18 +28:41
9
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
01:07:23 +31:46
10
01:12:49 +37:12
11
Renee MÕTTUS
1973 Lehola
Lehola
01:13:19 +37:42
12
01:13:49 +38:12
13
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:14:07 +38:30

RADA4N 14 KP 4,75km

1
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:31
2
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:51:13 +00:42
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:52:15 +01:44
4
00:53:12 +02:41
5
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
00:59:57 +09:26
6
Kersti VENNIK
1975 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:01:25 +10:54
7
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:58 +11:27
8
01:03:05 +12:34
9
Kati VÕRK
1974
01:04:29 +13:58
10
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:10:20 +19:49
11
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:21 +20:50
12
01:11:36 +21:05
13
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:18:56 +28:25
14
Jonne ROOMA
1997 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:25:37 +35:06

RADA5M 11 KP 3,97km

1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:28
2
Mihkel SARAP
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:52 +10:24
3
Paavo KAIMRE
-0001 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
00:47:25 +10:57
4
Jaanus TEPPAN
1962 Tartu suusaklubi
Tartu suusaklubi
00:49:45 +13:17
5
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
00:52:28 +16:00
6
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:57:32 +21:04
7
Madis ORAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:19 +24:51
8
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:29 +26:01
9
01:03:29 +27:01
10
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
01:11:36 +35:08
11
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:22:44 +46:16

RADA5N 11 KP 3,97km

1
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:52
2
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:59 +03:07
3
Mare JENTSON
1963 Kape
Kape
00:55:33 +06:41
4
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:46 +07:54
5
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
00:58:26 +09:34
6
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:59:46 +10:54
7
SRD
01:01:02 +12:10
8
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:46 +16:54
9
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:36 +23:44
10
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:47:44 +58:52

RADA6M 9 KP 0,29km

1
Karl-Kustav PAE
2015 Tartu Raatuse Kool
Tartu Raatuse Kool
01:07:39

RADA6N 9 KP 0,29km

1
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:29
2
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:42:32 +01:03
3
Silvia PIHU
1966 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:19:25 +37:56
4
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:43:26 +01:57

RADA7N 7 KP 1,99km

1
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:42:57
2
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:49 +22:52

RADA8P 4 KP 1,25km

1
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:12
2
00:25:59 +02:47
3
00:26:19 +03:07
4
00:47:13 +24:01

RADA8T 4 KP 1,25km

1
Brita PÄÄSLANE
2018 Kõrveküla LA
Kõrveküla LA
00:41:41
2
Mirte SARAP
2022 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:23 +06:42

VALIK

1
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
02:01:09 22
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:08:23 19
3
Otto PLUUM
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:01:25 16
4
Janno PALLOTEDDER
1984 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:32:57 16
5
Hans MÖLDER
1956 OÜ Luua HM
OÜ Luua HM
01:13:17 15
6
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:31:37 15
7
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:32:33 15
8
02:07:44 14
9
Külli SAMUEL
1960 Tartu
Tartu
01:28:46 11
10
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:39:54 10
11
Laura KRUUSMANN
1993 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:20:38 10
12
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:23:22 10
13
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:34:04 10
14
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:24 9
15
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:58:54 9
16
Marje ZERNANT
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:37 9
17
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:17 9
18
Aare AAN
1983 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:15 8
19
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:36 7
20
Ricardo KRUUSE
2013 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:24:45 7
21
00:44:04 6
22
Kadri RAAV
1982
01:18:11 6