Tulemused

Päevak

Pirgu

Pirgu

Ava kaart: 2023009

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Timmo Tammemäe

442 osalejat

M10TR 7 KP 0,90km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:09:01
2
00:15:44 +06:43
3
00:16:11 +07:10
4
00:20:16 +11:15

M12 11 KP 2,12km

1
Markus SOLOVJOV
2013 SK100
SK100
00:37:33
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:44:37 +07:04
3
00:49:12 +11:39
4
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:57:59 +20:26
5
01:01:10 +23:37

M14 19 KP 2,95km

1
Vunder
00:39:31
2
Maikel Magnus VÄLJA
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:08 +03:37
3
00:54:19 +14:48
4
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:56:16 +16:45
5
Oskar MALV
2011
01:02:33 +23:02
6
01:23:32 +44:01

M16 21 KP 4,02km

1
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:08
2
Vunder
00:48:27 +04:19
3
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
00:55:40 +11:32
4
00:57:11 +13:03
5
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:18 +19:10
6
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
01:07:06 +22:58
7
Reimo NEUMANN
2008 Audentes
Audentes
01:13:35 +29:27
8
01:19:29 +35:21
9
01:27:47 +43:39
10
01:31:38 +47:30
11
01:32:17 +48:09
12
01:43:11 +59:03

M18 24 KP 4,45km

1
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:18
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:47:21 +07:03

M21A 27 KP 8,13km

1
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:09:04
2
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
01:13:26 +04:22
3
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:15:00 +05:56
4
01:23:32 +14:28
5
Norma
01:28:26 +19:22
6
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:33:53 +24:49
7
Sven-Erik REBANE
1992 Orvand
Orvand
01:35:20 +26:16
8
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
01:36:27 +27:23
9
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:43:27 +34:23

M21AL 23 KP 5,69km

1
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:47:43
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:08 +02:25
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:52:33 +04:50
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:07 +05:24
5
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:24 +07:41
6
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:38 +11:55
7
00:59:52 +12:09
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:01:45 +14:02
9
Mikhail RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:02:54 +15:11
10
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:03:41 +15:58
11
Taavi TALVER
1989 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:26 +19:43
12
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:10:15 +22:32
13
Alari PREITOF
1986 MARU
MARU
01:14:30 +26:47
14
01:14:37 +26:54
15
Heiko LIND
1986
01:14:56 +27:13
16
01:16:50 +29:07
17
Henn RAST
1974 Rait
Rait
01:19:47 +32:04
18
01:21:03 +33:20
19
Joel RILLO
1985
01:21:07 +33:24
20
01:22:25 +34:42
21
Raivo MITT
1971
01:23:10 +35:27
22
Kaupo JÕGI
1971 Unistar-Auto
Unistar-Auto
01:25:04 +37:21
23
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:25:13 +37:30
24
01:26:19 +38:36
25
01:27:36 +39:53
26
01:30:26 +42:43
27
01:33:08 +45:25
28
01:40:06 +52:23
29
01:40:07 +52:24
30
Peep PÄLL
1972
02:03:56 +16:13
31
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:25:37 +37:54

M21B 26 KP 6,61km

1
00:58:25
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:33 +10:08
3
Carl SÕLG
1980 Grossi Toidukaubad
Grossi Toidukaubad
01:12:23 +13:58
4
01:15:03 +16:38
5
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:15:58 +17:33
6
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:16:15 +17:50
7
01:17:18 +18:53
8
01:17:22 +18:57
9
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:23:18 +24:53
10
Mihkel AMBRE
1984 Fleep
Fleep
01:39:49 +41:24

M21BL 21 KP 3,44km

1
00:30:41
2
Sass SAAT
1986 HOK
HOK
00:35:20 +04:39
3
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:35:59 +05:18
4
Karl PEHK
1988
00:36:12 +05:31
5
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:37:18 +06:37
6
00:42:08 +11:27
7
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:42:09 +11:28
8
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:46:24 +15:43
9
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:48:42 +18:01
10
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:48:45 +18:04
11
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:51:59 +21:18
12
00:52:54 +22:13
13
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:53:35 +22:54
14
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:54:26 +23:45
15
00:55:04 +24:23
16
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:55:13 +24:32
17
Meelis NUUT
1973 TON
TON
01:00:33 +29:52
18
01:00:38 +29:57
19
01:05:00 +34:19
20
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:05:06 +34:25

M35 27 KP 8,13km

1
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:19:35
2
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:22:33 +02:58
3
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:26:04 +06:29
4
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:28:13 +08:38
5
Heiko MANDER
1987 SK100
SK100
01:31:25 +11:50
6
01:33:36 +14:01
7
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:37:38 +18:03
8
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:40:01 +20:26
9
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:43:34 +23:59
10
01:45:08 +25:33
11
02:20:40 +01:05

M40 26 KP 6,61km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:22
2
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:59:37 +06:15
3
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion
Orion
01:01:04 +07:42
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:01:48 +08:26
5
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:05:51 +12:29
6
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:09:32 +16:10
7
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:02 +16:40
8
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:11:36 +18:14
9
01:11:50 +18:28
10
01:20:16 +26:54
11
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:22:00 +28:38
12
01:31:37 +38:15
13
01:44:18 +50:56
14
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:49:47 +56:25
15
Avo KUSLAP
1977
02:00:23 +07:01
16
02:10:38 +17:16

M45 24 KP 6,08km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:19
2
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:40 +04:21
3
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:07:34 +12:15
4
Kait VAHTER
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:43 +13:24
5
01:10:15 +14:56
6
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
01:11:21 +16:02
7
Madis MALV
1976
01:13:43 +18:24
8
TON
01:18:43 +23:24
9
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:19:56 +24:37
10
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:26:13 +30:54
11
Sergei MUIZNIEKS
1978 Saros Est
Saros Est
01:37:35 +42:16

M50 24 KP 6,08km

1
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:24
2
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:39 +01:15
3
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:55:00 +01:36
4
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:55:23 +01:59
5
SRD
00:58:40 +05:16
6
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:59:27 +06:03
7
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:00:01 +06:37
8
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:07 +06:43
9
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:00:48 +07:24
10
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:02:50 +09:26
11
01:04:13 +10:49
12
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
01:07:40 +14:16
13
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:08:19 +14:55
14
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:08:31 +15:07
15
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
01:09:04 +15:40
16
Tarmo LILLSOO
1974 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:09:54 +16:30
17
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:27 +17:03
18
Ülo REISNER
1971 TON
TON
01:10:34 +17:10
19
01:29:11 +35:47
20
01:46:48 +53:24
21
SRD
01:49:55 +56:31
22
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
02:10:18 +16:54

M55 23 KP 5,20km

1
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:45:45
2
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:12 +04:27
3
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:56:10 +10:25
4
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:00:05 +14:20
5
01:00:31 +14:46
6
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:07 +18:22
7
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:08:08 +22:23
8
01:09:07 +23:22
9
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:13:45 +28:00

M60 23 KP 5,20km

1
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:56:07
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:57:01 +00:54
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:59:29 +03:22
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:13 +05:06
5
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
01:03:15 +07:08
6
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:06:24 +10:17
7
Ivar LAI
1962
01:06:55 +10:48
8
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:10:16 +14:09
9
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:11:42 +15:35
10
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:44 +16:37
11
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
01:14:16 +18:09
12
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:15:35 +19:28
13
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:18:55 +22:48
14
01:21:09 +25:02
15
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:25:07 +29:00
16
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:25:22 +29:15
17
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:28:50 +32:43
18
01:33:35 +37:28

M65 21 KP 4,02km

1
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:54:40
2
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:53 +06:13
3
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:01:25 +06:45
4
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:18 +07:38
5
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:21 +07:41
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:57 +10:17
7
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
01:06:15 +11:35
8
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:07:36 +12:56
9
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:20:49 +26:09
10
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:38:14 +43:34
11
01:41:21 +46:41

M70 19 KP 2,95km

1
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:36:44
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:27 +01:43
3
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:40:00 +03:16
4
00:41:07 +04:23
5
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:44:04 +07:20
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:45:21 +08:37
7
00:48:16 +11:32
8
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:48:34 +11:50
9
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:49:54 +13:10
10
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:55:00 +18:16
11
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:35 +21:51
12
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:22 +23:38
13
Toomas KOPPEL
1953 Saku
Saku
01:05:45 +29:01
14
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:11:21 +34:37
15
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
01:13:48 +37:04

M75 17 KP 2,60km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:31:52
2
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:08:04 +36:12
3
01:10:28 +38:36
4
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:19:53 +48:01
5
01:24:22 +52:30
6
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:35:51 +03:59
7
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:39:54 +08:02
8
01:55:35 +23:43

M80 14 KP 2,05km

1
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:29:50
2
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:34:11 +04:21
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:37:30 +07:40
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:38:34 +08:44
5
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:46:54 +17:04
6
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:50:23 +20:33
7
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:50:57 +21:07
8
01:14:14 +44:24
9
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:28:23 +58:33

M85 14 KP 2,05km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
01:01:40

M8NR 6 KP 1,20km

1
00:08:41
2
00:09:01 +00:20
3
Herman PALLASE
2015 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:09:37 +00:56
4
Robert LIGI
2020 Oru lasteaed Mesimumm
Oru lasteaed Mesimumm
00:10:49 +02:08
5
00:12:28 +03:47
6
Joosep MANDER
2019 SK100
SK100
00:13:16 +04:35
7
00:13:41 +05:00
8
Ronan OLLI
2019
00:15:18 +06:37
9
00:15:35 +06:54
10
Devon TAMMEMÄE
2020 SK100
SK100
00:17:15 +08:34
11
00:19:12 +10:31
12
00:19:26 +10:45
13
Eerik TOOM
2020
00:27:18 +18:37
14
Ats ROONI
2022 Orvand
Orvand
00:29:34 +20:53

MLIHTNE 18 KP 3,86km

1
01:36:20 18

N10TR 7 KP 0,90km

1
00:14:40
2
00:16:55 +02:15
3
Anna-Mariin KOPPEL
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:17:03 +02:23
4
00:20:24 +05:44

N12 11 KP 2,12km

1
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:56
2
00:46:35 +14:39
2
Jana TOOM
2011
00:46:35 +14:39
4
00:46:36 +14:40
5
Elina TOOM
2011
00:46:38 +14:42
6
01:02:51 +30:55
7
Mia MALV
2014
01:05:47 +33:51
8
01:05:50 +33:54

N14 17 KP 2,60km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:34
2
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:36:06 +08:32
3
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:38:48 +11:14
4
00:39:15 +11:41
5
Raheli VAHKAL
2011 SK100
SK100
00:44:26 +16:52
6
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:45:41 +18:07
7
Lauren HEILO
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
01:15:04 +47:30
8
Riin REHE
2012 x169
x169
01:15:06 +47:32

N16 19 KP 2,95km

1
TON
00:35:26
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:47 +04:21
3
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:49 +05:23
4
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:44:09 +08:43

N18 21 KP 3,44km

1
00:58:00

N21A 23 KP 5,69km

1
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:52:49
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:02 +05:13
3
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:03:02 +10:13
4
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:29 +13:40
5
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:11:15 +18:26
6
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
01:28:23 +35:34
7
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:36:02 +43:13

N21B 24 KP 4,45km

1
Mari-Ann SAAR
1985 TON
TON
00:49:53
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:51:52 +01:59
3
00:52:59 +03:06
4
00:53:28 +03:35
5
00:56:11 +06:18
6
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:58 +10:05
7
01:01:13 +11:20
8
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:19:09 +29:16
9
Tiina KUUSIK
1991 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:23:33 +33:40
10
Aade DÜÜNA
1995 Orvand
Orvand
01:23:38 +33:45

N35 23 KP 5,20km

1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:21:05
2
01:51:16 +30:11

N40 24 KP 4,45km

1
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:20
2
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:10:06 +17:46
3
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:41 +19:21
4
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:11:57 +19:37
5
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:24:08 +31:48

N45 24 KP 4,45km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:56
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:04 +09:08
3
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:54:30 +10:34
4
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:33 +10:37
5
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:16 +11:20
6
Karin REISNER
1976 TON
TON
00:57:06 +13:10
7
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:32 +15:36
8
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
01:00:23 +16:27
9
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:05:05 +21:09
10
Airi KASK
1976
01:05:43 +21:47
11
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:21:52 +37:56

N50 21 KP 4,02km

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:46:35
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:14 +04:39
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:55:30 +08:55
4
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:55:36 +09:01
5
01:10:22 +23:47
6
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:20:35 +34:00

N55 21 KP 4,02km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:44
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:20 +07:36
3
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:53:41 +07:57
4
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:38 +14:54
5
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:44 +15:00
6
01:02:57 +17:13
7
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:16:50 +31:06

N60 21 KP 3,44km

1
00:49:24
2
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:52:04 +02:40
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:54:03 +04:39
4
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:56 +07:32
5
01:00:51 +11:27
6
01:04:12 +14:48
7
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:23:50 +34:26

N65 21 KP 3,44km

1
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:32
2
00:54:53 +04:21
3
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:55:41 +05:09
4
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:57:32 +07:00
5
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:01:17 +10:45
6
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:01:41 +11:09
7
01:06:35 +16:03
8
Tiina METSMAA
1957 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:06 +17:34
9
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:55 +18:23
10
01:14:34 +24:02
11
TON
01:17:54 +27:22
12
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:24:28 +33:56
13
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:59:36 +09:04

N70 17 KP 2,60km

1
00:39:10
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:44:13 +05:03
3
Kirsti KATTILAKOSKI
1954 Aronhaka
Aronhaka
00:54:58 +15:48
4
00:59:39 +20:29

N75 14 KP 2,05km

1
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:25
2
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:07 +04:42
3
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:53:18 +07:53
4
00:54:53 +09:28
5
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:32 +11:07
6
01:10:03 +24:38
7
Epp SULG
1944
01:15:38 +30:13

N85 14 KP 2,05km

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:02:40
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:12:00 +09:20
3
TON
01:19:40 +17:00

N8NR 6 KP 1,20km

1
Ronja MANDER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:07:27
2
Vunder
00:08:23 +00:56
3
Arabella MANDER
2017 SK100
SK100
00:08:38 +01:11
4
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:09:21 +01:54
5
Heily HIOB
2016
00:09:39 +02:12
6
00:09:53 +02:26
7
00:10:26 +02:59
8
00:13:32 +06:05
9
00:14:50 +07:23
10
00:15:24 +07:57
11
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:15:32 +08:05
12
00:19:27 +12:00
13
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:20:44 +13:17
14
00:23:31 +16:04
15
Mai ROONI
2020 Orvand
Orvand
00:29:42 +22:15
16
00:32:41 +25:14

NLIHTNE 18 KP 3,86km

1
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:54:40
2
00:58:32 +03:52
3
01:07:30 +12:50
4
Pille RASK
1963
01:10:41 +16:01
5
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
01:16:47 +22:07
6
01:16:50 +22:10
7
01:22:47 +28:07
8
01:22:48 +28:08
9
01:26:34 +31:54
10
01:32:03 +37:23
11
Marika STOKKEBY
1972 Orion
Orion
01:36:10 +41:30
12
Imbi KÕIV
1964 Orvand
Orvand
02:18:23 +23:43

V

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
01:41:13 40
2
02:23:32 36
3
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:18:45 30
4
West
00:53:12 26
5
01:03:03 26
6
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:27 26
7
01:09:37 26
8
01:09:50 26
9
00:50:55 24
10
Andres ZIMMERMANN
1981 TA OK
TA OK
01:13:15 24
11
Maret LAAS
1972 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:18:34 24
12
01:40:42 24
13
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:58:23 23
14
01:04:47 23
15
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
01:06:25 23
16
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:08:05 23
17
Triin PUUSEPP
1981 VÕK ROK
VÕK ROK
01:48:37 23
18
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:58:59 22
19
Marika MANDER
1988 SK100
SK100
00:59:23 22
20
01:01:33 22
21
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:14:47 22
22
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:01:02 21
23
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
01:18:17 21
24
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:18:18 21
25
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:54:52 20
26
00:50:50 19
27
Tannar TIITSAR
1980 Viking Security
Viking Security
00:50:58 19
28
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:56:14 19
29
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:00:20 19
30
Marju KÄO
1958
01:31:35 19
31
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:43:10 18
32
00:58:28 18
33
Jukko PIRN
1971
01:14:08 18
34
01:23:58 18
35
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:30:18 17
36
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:07 16
37
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:11:45 16
38
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:57:57 15
39
01:03:04 15
40
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:13:38 15
41
00:28:24 14
42
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:20 14
43
01:32:44 13
44
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:34:30 12
45
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:22:09 12
46
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100
SK100
01:26:41 12
47
Fred LEPP
2011
00:33:51 11
48
Eveli OLO
1980 x383
x383
01:14:41 9
49
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:31:08 9
50
00:59:48 6
51
Grete USIN
1981
00:20:55 5
52
Oliver AHMETOV
2010 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:18 5