Tulemused

Päevak

Valgejõe

Valgejõe

Ava kaart: 2023060

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Kuno Rooba

537 osalejat

M10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:08:42
2
00:21:16 +12:34
3
00:21:35 +12:53
4
00:22:30 +13:48

M12 7 KP 2,54km

1
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:27
2
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:31:48 +05:21
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:44:51 +18:24
4
August TIKK
2013 x133
x133
00:48:21 +21:54

M14 13 KP 3,54km

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:43
2
00:40:59 +08:16
3
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:56 +15:13
4
00:50:06 +17:23
5
Oskar MALV
2011
01:04:13 +31:30
6
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:47 +36:04
7
01:15:53 +43:10

M16 16 KP 4,86km

1
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:01
2
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:21 +00:20
3
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:17 +03:16
4
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:47:06 +05:05
5
00:52:05 +10:04
6
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:56:09 +14:08
7
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
00:59:22 +17:21
8
01:06:24 +24:23
9
01:13:25 +31:24
10
01:17:28 +35:27
11
01:18:16 +36:15

M18 17 KP 5,36km

1
Uku TROLLA
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:59
2
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:53 +08:54
3
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:43:45 +09:46
4
00:45:31 +11:32

M21A 23 KP 8,50km

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:55:43
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:56:00 +00:17
3
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:14 +02:31
4
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:54 +04:11
5
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:01:55 +06:12
6
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:18 +06:35
7
01:03:21 +07:38
8
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:45 +13:02
9
Norma
01:11:39 +15:56
10
Madis LEPIKSAAR
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:07 +21:24
11
Ülar AASA
1976
01:18:11 +22:28
12
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:18:17 +22:34
13
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
01:19:11 +23:28
14
Johann PÕLDRA
1991 KOFIDIS
KOFIDIS
01:36:39 +40:56
15
01:41:49 +46:06
16
02:26:19 +30:36
17
Rasmus KARRO
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
02:26:23 +30:40

M21AL 23 KP 6,01km

1
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:51
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:43:09 +00:18
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:44:42 +01:51
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:43 +01:52
5
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:47 +02:56
6
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:46:11 +03:20
7
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:40 +04:49
8
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:50:15 +07:24
9
00:50:50 +07:59
10
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:10 +08:19
11
00:53:47 +10:56
12
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:53:55 +11:04
13
00:54:46 +11:55
14
00:55:04 +12:13
15
Jaagup TOOME
1987 Hippok
Hippok
00:55:36 +12:45
16
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:56:06 +13:15
17
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:19 +13:28
18
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
00:56:49 +13:58
19
00:58:28 +15:37
20
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:58:40 +15:49
21
Alari PREITOF
1986 MARU
MARU
00:59:01 +16:10
22
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:45 +16:54
23
Ragnar ILP
1979
01:01:40 +18:49
24
01:02:16 +19:25
25
01:05:15 +22:24
26
Kaupo JÕGI
1971 Unistar-Auto
Unistar-Auto
01:07:55 +25:04
27
Raivo MITT
1971
01:08:07 +25:16
28
01:16:03 +33:12
29
01:16:40 +33:49
30
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:19:38 +36:47
31
01:21:03 +38:12
32
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:54:02 +11:11

M21B 21 KP 6,62km

1
00:48:42
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:34 +00:52
3
00:51:56 +03:14
4
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:21 +03:39
5
00:56:15 +07:33
6
Sander SAARING
2005 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:58:06 +09:24
7
Carl SÕLG
1980 Grossi Toidukaubad
Grossi Toidukaubad
00:59:40 +10:58
8
01:01:59 +13:17
9
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:42 +15:00
10
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:08:12 +19:30
11
01:08:45 +20:03
12
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:08:47 +20:05
13
01:14:31 +25:49
14
01:16:07 +27:25
15
Rainer PARVE
1993 Peko
Peko
01:16:38 +27:56
16
Mihkel AMBRE
1984 Fleep
Fleep
01:20:39 +31:57
17
01:28:02 +39:20

M21BL 16 KP 4,42km

1
SRD
00:32:01
2
00:35:38 +03:37
3
Karl PEHK
1988
00:38:43 +06:42
4
00:40:20 +08:19
5
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:40:57 +08:56
6
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:25 +09:24
7
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:42:54 +10:53
8
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:45:26 +13:25
9
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
00:45:50 +13:49
10
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:46:24 +14:23
11
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:46:26 +14:25
12
Teivo TÕEMETS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:19 +15:18
13
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:03 +16:02
14
Meelis NUUT
1973 TON
TON
00:52:08 +20:07
15
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:52:17 +20:16
16
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:52:46 +20:45
17
00:53:34 +21:33
18
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:55:45 +23:44
19
00:55:50 +23:49
20
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:57:55 +25:54
21
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:58:21 +26:20
22
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
01:48:23 +16:22

M35 23 KP 8,50km

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:02:55
2
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:03:31 +00:36
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:04:53 +01:58
4
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
01:05:24 +02:29
5
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:03 +05:08
6
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:12 +05:17
7
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:09:27 +06:32
8
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:09:28 +06:33
9
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:09:50 +06:55
10
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:10:11 +07:16
11
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:10:19 +07:24
12
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:11:27 +08:32
13
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:15:28 +12:33
14
01:15:44 +12:49
15
Kaupo OTS
1979 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:02 +15:07
16
Tõnu KUHI
1971
01:21:36 +18:41
17
Jürgen ARUND
1984 Tammed
Tammed
01:25:55 +23:00
18
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:32:34 +29:39
19
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
01:37:22 +34:27
20
Andres VAIDE
1984 Rakv
Rakv
01:41:10 +38:15
21
Rasmus JÄNES
1981 x173
x173
01:50:58 +48:03
22
01:51:10 +48:15
23
Avo KUSLAP
1977
02:25:07 +22:12

M40 21 KP 6,62km

1
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:48:18
2
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion
Orion
00:48:36 +00:18
3
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:49:32 +01:14
4
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:52:37 +04:19
5
Jarmo NIKOLAI
1984 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:58:48 +10:30
6
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:58:58 +10:40
7
01:01:15 +12:57
8
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:01:58 +13:40
9
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:03:19 +15:01
10
01:05:33 +17:15
11
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:11:13 +22:55
12
Reimo MOOR
1984 SK MTA
SK MTA
01:49:25 +01:07
13
01:50:20 +02:02
14
Janno ROOPA
1976 Kuusalu JSK
Kuusalu JSK
01:50:50 +02:32

M45 21 KP 6,07km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:02
2
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:47:52 +01:50
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:40 +04:38
4
00:59:25 +13:23
5
00:59:51 +13:49
6
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
01:00:17 +14:15
7
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:03:39 +17:37
8
01:04:43 +18:41
9
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:09:02 +23:00
10
Vahur PALU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:34 +23:32
11
Madis MALV
1976
01:10:55 +24:53
12
01:12:52 +26:50
13
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:14:30 +28:28
14
Andres SOOME
1974 VOK
VOK
01:18:16 +32:14
15
Helar KRIISA
-0001
01:18:30 +32:28
16
01:28:43 +42:41

M50 21 KP 6,07km

1
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:44:09
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:45:15 +01:06
3
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:46:26 +02:17
4
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:10 +03:01
5
SRD
00:47:55 +03:46
6
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:48:02 +03:53
7
Tõnu PEKK
1973 Hansa SK
Hansa SK
00:49:33 +05:24
8
00:50:24 +06:15
9
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:50:36 +06:27
10
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:55 +07:46
11
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:17 +08:08
12
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:44 +08:35
12
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:52:44 +08:35
14
Ülo REISNER
1971 TON
TON
00:53:55 +09:46
15
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:05 +09:56
16
00:54:48 +10:39
17
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:59 +12:50
18
01:03:29 +19:20
19
01:03:42 +19:33
20
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:04:10 +20:01
21
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:06:53 +22:44
22
Tarmo LILLSOO
1974 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:07:22 +23:13
23
Tammed
01:13:44 +29:35
24
SRD
01:24:16 +40:07
25
01:26:09 +42:00
26
01:27:15 +43:06

M55 21 KP 5,87km

1
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:37
2
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:59 +08:22
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:49:13 +08:36
4
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:54:33 +13:56
5
00:54:57 +14:20
6
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:56:34 +15:57
7
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:01:28 +20:51
8
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:02:36 +21:59
9
01:05:20 +24:43
10
01:08:03 +27:26
11
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:24 +28:47
12
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:09:58 +29:21
13
01:16:31 +35:54
14
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:23:30 +42:53
15
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:52:32 +11:55

M60 21 KP 5,87km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:57
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:51 +00:54
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:54:42 +01:45
4
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:56:13 +03:16
5
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:56:54 +03:57
6
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
00:58:38 +05:41
7
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:58:51 +05:54
8
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:37 +06:40
9
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:17 +08:20
10
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:01:22 +08:25
11
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:22 +14:25
12
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:09:34 +16:37
13
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:09:47 +16:50
14
01:26:16 +33:19
15
01:28:53 +35:56
16
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:35:57 +43:00
17
Ivar LAI
1962
01:39:08 +46:11

M65 16 KP 4,86km

1
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:46
2
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:43:01 +01:15
3
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:44:18 +02:32
4
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:49 +05:03
5
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:50:29 +08:43
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:29 +10:43
7
Kalev SIRGE
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:29 +11:43
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:54:21 +12:35
9
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:24 +12:38
10
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:55:40 +13:54
11
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:40 +15:54
12
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:11 +18:25
13
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:02 +20:16
14
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:03:46 +22:00
15
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:05:53 +24:07
16
01:07:18 +25:32
17
01:10:17 +28:31
18
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:17:16 +35:30
19
01:27:38 +45:52

M70 13 KP 3,54km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:08
2
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:39:36 +05:28
3
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:41:23 +07:15
4
00:41:47 +07:39
5
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:43:27 +09:19
6
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:44:14 +10:06
7
Toomas KOPPEL
1953 Saku
Saku
00:45:05 +10:57
8
00:46:31 +12:23
9
00:50:20 +16:12
10
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:50:35 +16:27
11
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:30 +17:22
12
Jaan TIITS
1950 AS Elero
AS Elero
01:04:30 +30:22
13
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:16:34 +42:26

M75 12 KP 3,25km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:33:55
2
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:50:21 +16:26
3
01:01:59 +28:04
4
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:16 +30:21
5
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:05:13 +31:18
6
01:06:53 +32:58
7
01:19:27 +45:32
8
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:34:36 +00:41

M80 9 KP 2,50km

1
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:34:00
2
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:35:33 +01:33
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:38:35 +04:35
4
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:40:41 +06:41
5
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:43:00 +09:00
6
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:01:11 +27:11
7
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:06:28 +32:28

M85 9 KP 2,50km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:40:19

M8NR 5 KP 1,70km

1
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:10:59
2
Daniel ARET
2017 SRD
SRD
00:13:48 +02:49
3
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:15:22 +04:23
4
00:15:44 +04:45
5
00:15:47 +04:48
6
00:17:00 +06:01
7
00:21:49 +10:50
8
Mirko MÄGI
2017 Võru
Võru
00:23:52 +12:53
9
00:23:54 +12:55
10
00:24:33 +13:34
11
00:25:53 +14:54
12
Herman PALLASE
2015 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:27:20 +16:21
13
Pent PEHK
2021
00:31:45 +20:46
14
00:44:37 +33:38
15
00:44:39 +33:40

MLIHTNE 13 KP 4,19km

1
Indrek PITK
1974 KOFIDIS
KOFIDIS
00:39:06
2
00:39:25 +00:19
3
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:46:35 +07:29
4
Joosep TIKK
1987 x135
x135
00:48:24 +09:18
5
00:50:15 +11:09
6
01:01:04 +21:58
7
Indrek UIK
1970
01:01:31 +22:25
8
Tannar TIITSAR
1980 Viking Security
Viking Security
01:08:01 +28:55
9
Koit LUUS
1967
01:13:17 +34:11
10
Marti TELLAS
1986 ARTECH OÜ
ARTECH OÜ
01:22:53 +43:47
11
01:27:08 +48:02

N10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
00:22:07
2
00:22:41 +00:34
3
00:35:44 +13:37

N12 7 KP 2,54km

1
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:47
2
00:40:23 +03:36
3
Mia MALV
2014
00:41:18 +04:31
4
Eimi TOOME
2016
00:45:46 +08:59
5
Jana TOOM
2011
00:49:00 +12:13
6
00:49:03 +12:16
7
Elina TOOM
2011
00:49:06 +12:19
8
00:49:47 +13:00
9
00:54:45 +17:58
10
Marii VAIGRO
2012 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:18 +37:31

N14 12 KP 3,25km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:27
2
00:42:05 +07:38
3
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:54 +10:27
4
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:47:17 +12:50

N16 13 KP 3,54km

1
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:37:42
2
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:49:27 +11:45
3
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:49:32 +11:50
4
00:50:06 +12:24
5
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:24 +12:42
6
00:57:11 +19:29
7
Lee LUHT
2009
00:57:30 +19:48

N18 16 KP 4,42km

1
01:03:11
2
Tammed
01:15:04 +11:53

N21A 23 KP 6,01km

1
Siiri MERE
1984 Peko
Peko
00:47:11
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:18 +06:07
3
Kaili OTS
1983 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:15 +09:04
4
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:58:25 +11:14
5
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:25 +14:14
6
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:02:41 +15:30
7
01:13:19 +26:08
8
01:13:30 +26:19
9
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:54 +27:43
10
01:23:29 +36:18
11
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:25:34 +38:23
12
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
01:36:59 +49:48

N21B 17 KP 5,36km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:50:00
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:50:48 +00:48
3
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:55:32 +05:32
4
01:01:38 +11:38
5
Pauliine NETTAN
1991 Team Kaitsevägi
Team Kaitsevägi
01:05:22 +15:22
6
01:05:26 +15:26
7
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:06:52 +16:52
8
SRD
01:12:31 +22:31
9
01:26:42 +36:42

N35 21 KP 5,87km

1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:58:28
2
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:11:47 +13:19
3
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:19:41 +21:13
4
01:30:02 +31:34
5
Margit VAARMA
1982 Team Kaitsevägi
Team Kaitsevägi
01:47:58 +49:30

N40 17 KP 5,36km

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:31
2
Jaana KARJA
1982 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:52:17 +00:46
3
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:13 +03:42
4
01:08:21 +16:50
5
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:10:00 +18:29
6
01:16:04 +24:33
7
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:17:14 +25:43
8
-
01:59:06 +07:35

N45 17 KP 5,36km

1
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:46:20
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:37 +03:17
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:21 +04:01
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:52:02 +05:42
5
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:02 +06:42
6
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:54 +10:34
7
Karin REISNER
1976 TON
TON
00:57:31 +11:11
8
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:58:47 +12:27
9
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:59:17 +12:57
10
Jaanika PARTS
1976 Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Spordiklubi
01:00:07 +13:47
11
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
01:00:12 +13:52
12
TON
01:02:46 +16:26
13
Airi KASK
1976
01:03:15 +16:55
14
01:03:27 +17:07
15
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:10:32 +24:12
16
01:13:24 +27:04
17
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:23 +28:03
18
01:21:03 +34:43

N50 16 KP 4,86km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:21
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:47:16 +01:55
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:48:38 +03:17
4
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:21 +14:00
5
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
01:02:55 +17:34
6
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:07:46 +22:25
7
Annika GREENWOOD
1971 Berkshire Orienteers
Berkshire Orienteers
01:10:34 +25:13
8
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:30 +29:09
9
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:25:57 +40:36

N55 16 KP 4,86km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:24
2
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:51:42 +03:18
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:03 +05:39
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:17 +08:53
5
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:57:42 +09:18
6
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:13 +09:49
7
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:49 +11:25
8
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:01 +12:37
9
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:54 +14:30
10
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:06:25 +18:01
11
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:09:40 +21:16
12
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:17:19 +28:55

N60 16 KP 4,42km

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:03
2
00:52:54 +05:51
3
00:58:58 +11:55
4
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
01:01:13 +14:10
5
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:05:10 +18:07
6
01:18:23 +31:20
7
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:20:23 +33:20
8
02:01:32 +14:29

N65 16 KP 4,42km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:31
2
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:57:04 +02:33
3
01:03:10 +08:39
4
TON
01:05:17 +10:46
5
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:06:02 +11:31
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:32 +20:01
7
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:15:08 +20:37
8
01:19:01 +24:30
9
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:21:27 +26:56
10
Marju KÄO
1958
01:30:04 +35:33
11
Helen WHEELRWRIGHT
1898 x111
x111
01:46:08 +51:37
12
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:02:43 +08:12

N70 12 KP 3,25km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:51:59
2
Anne PAJULA
1953 OK Roslagen
OK Roslagen
00:59:48 +07:49
3
01:02:13 +10:14

N75 9 KP 2,50km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:47
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:52:01 +15:14
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:42 +17:55
4
Epp SULG
1944
01:06:24 +29:37
5
01:07:24 +30:37

N80 9 KP 2,50km

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:07:22

N85 9 KP 2,50km

1
TON
01:14:11
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:24:30 +10:19

N8NR 5 KP 1,70km

1
Maria ARET
2014 SRD
SRD
00:11:11
2
Vunder
00:11:15 +00:04
3
Eimi TOOME
2016
00:12:26 +01:15
4
Merilin MEIER
1992 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:14:07 +02:56
5
00:14:31 +03:20
6
Eliis AKEL
2014
00:14:36 +03:25
7
00:15:34 +04:23
8
Maia MITT
2016
00:16:53 +05:42
9
00:17:35 +06:24
10
00:18:30 +07:19
11
00:19:06 +07:55
12
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:19:35 +08:24
13
00:23:45 +12:34
14
00:24:12 +13:01
15
00:24:23 +13:12
16
Tuuli LINK
2021
00:25:06 +13:55
17
Käre PEHK
2018
00:31:26 +20:15
18
00:33:36 +22:25

NLIHTNE 13 KP 4,19km

1
Liina PEHK
1988
00:39:05
2
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:41:28 +02:23
3
00:45:33 +06:28
4
Pille RASK
1963
00:48:02 +08:57
5
Triine VIIRMANN
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:50:00 +10:55
6
00:50:03 +10:58
7
00:51:59 +12:54
8
00:59:59 +20:54
9
Liisi LAND
1986
01:01:12 +22:07
10
01:02:14 +23:09
11
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
01:05:14 +26:09
12
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:24 +27:19
13
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:07:26 +28:21
14
01:07:53 +28:48
15
01:08:34 +29:29
16
01:25:28 +46:23
17
Marika STOKKEBY
1972 Orion
Orion
01:25:42 +46:37
18
Olga BAKEEVA
1983 SRD
SRD
02:08:24 +29:19

V

1
01:44:01 36
2
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:50:26 35
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
02:33:23 35
4
02:18:37 34
5
Andres ZIMMERMANN
1981 TA OK
TA OK
00:50:03 25
6
01:00:28 25
7
01:14:55 24
8
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:43:29 23
9
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:43 22
10
01:06:47 22
11
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:23:16 22
12
Rainer AMOR
1898 x167
x167
02:45:22 22
13
Kristo AMBUS
1898 x165
x165
02:45:23 22
14
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:59:36 21
15
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:13:10 21
16
01:24:02 21
17
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:34:47 21
18
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:43:54 20
19
01:06:18 20
20
Riho OLVET
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:15:01 20
21
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
00:54:59 17
22
00:55:20 17
23
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:00:23 17
24
01:04:28 17
25
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:03 17
26
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Skeleton
Skeleton
01:31:20 17
27
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:27 16
28
Egne KRIKS
1979 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:24 16
29
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:06:47 16
30
01:08:03 16
31
Kaidi KÜLAOTS
1992 TÜ Fauna
TÜ Fauna
01:43:26 16
32
Mirjam LEPIKSAAR
-0001 Kadrina
Kadrina
01:43:28 16
33
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:57:24 16
34
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:59:51 15
35
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:25:43 15
36
00:39:18 13
37
00:41:35 13
38
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:49:27 13
39
01:05:13 13
40
01:18:13 13
41
Barry SOWERBUTTS
1898 x287
x287
01:00:14 12
42
01:00:47 12
43
01:33:52 12
44
01:51:04 12
45
01:19:08 11
46
01:42:34 11
47
TON
00:41:31 10
48
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:41:20 9
49
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:47:39 9
50
Emil RATAS
2011
00:37:45 6
51
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:07:54 6
52
00:16:35 5
53
00:17:22 5
54
00:21:01 5
55
Renur LAU
2011
00:21:29 5
56
00:21:33 5
57
00:21:37 5
58
00:21:44 5
59
00:21:47 5
60
00:21:52 5
61
00:21:55 5
62
00:22:11 5
63
00:24:54 5
64
00:35:32 2
65
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:46:37 2
66
01:19:17 2
67
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
02:38:19 2
68
x69
00:39:18 1