Tulemused

04veebr.24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Keila N

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

180 osalejat

ORANZ 21 KP 4,10km

1
SRD
00:22:15
2
Norma
00:23:52 +01:37
3
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:24:06 +01:51
4
00:24:31 +02:16
5
00:26:25 +04:10
6
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:27:15 +05:00
7
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:29:12 +06:57
8
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:20 +07:05
9
00:29:59 +07:44
10
00:30:13 +07:58
11
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:27 +08:12
12
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:30:50 +08:35
13
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:32:14 +09:59
14
00:32:18 +10:03
15
Pille RASK
1963
00:33:40 +11:25
16
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Küberväejuhatus
Küberväejuhatus
00:34:46 +12:31
17
00:35:17 +13:02
18
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:36:10 +13:55
19
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:36:15 +14:00
20
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
00:36:39 +14:24
21
00:37:50 +15:35
22
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:38:42 +16:27
23
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:43 +16:28
24
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:20 +17:05
25
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:39:43 +17:28
26
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:40:34 +18:19
27
Pearu PUNG
1999
00:41:30 +19:15
28
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:43:25 +21:10
29
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:21 +23:06
30
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:16 +24:01
31
Katri TARLAP
1976 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:47:17 +25:02
32
00:48:57 +26:42
33
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:51:48 +29:33
34
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:53:25 +31:10
35
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:53:29 +31:14
36
00:56:56 +34:41
37
-
00:57:25 +35:10
38
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:58:44 +36:29
39
Angela MÄRK
x148
x148
01:25:57 +03:42
40
Gristel LEINI
x146
x146
01:25:59 +03:44

PUNANE 26 KP 6,00km

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:28:14
2
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:28:21 +00:07
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:30:31 +02:17
4
00:30:54 +02:40
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:26 +03:12
6
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:31:34 +03:20
7
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:32:34 +04:20
8
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:14 +05:00
9
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:04 +05:50
10
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:34:40 +06:26
11
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:34:41 +06:27
12
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:34:44 +06:30
13
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:04 +06:50
14
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:35:31 +07:17
15
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:49 +08:35
16
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:37:04 +08:50
17
00:37:49 +09:35
18
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:55 +09:41
19
00:38:30 +10:16
20
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:38:36 +10:22
21
Madis LOIT
1984
00:38:41 +10:27
22
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:38:54 +10:40
23
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:39:09 +10:55
24
00:40:00 +11:46
25
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:25 +12:11
26
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:40:49 +12:35
27
00:41:12 +12:58
28
00:41:33 +13:19
29
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:41:37 +13:23
30
00:41:45 +13:31
31
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:42:25 +14:11
32
00:42:33 +14:19
33
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:59 +14:45
34
00:44:32 +16:18
35
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:35 +16:21
36
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:02 +16:48
37
00:45:19 +17:05
38
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
00:45:27 +17:13
39
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:46:45 +18:31
40
00:46:51 +18:37
41
00:47:02 +18:48
42
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 x35
x35
00:47:48 +19:34
43
00:47:49 +19:35
44
00:49:20 +21:06
45
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:12 +22:58
46
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:55:13 +26:59
47
00:55:48 +27:34
48
00:56:36 +28:22
49
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:59:20 +31:06
50
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:20:32 +52:18
51
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:20:59 +52:45
52
01:29:56 +01:42
53
01:30:01 +01:47
54
Raul NIKOLAJEV
1975 x223
x223
01:31:13 +02:59
55
01:32:42 +04:28
56
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:32:43 +04:29
57
Viljar PAALAROOS
x169
x169
01:38:01 +09:47
58
Nora LEPIKSAAR
2012 x172
x172
01:38:19 +10:05
59
Karl LEPIKSAAR
2015 x174
x174
01:38:21 +10:07
60
Jekaterina TRJAPITSKINA
x212
x212
01:48:51 +20:37

ROHELINE 18 KP 2,90km

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:18:14
2
00:23:14 +05:00
3
Ruti ENN
1995
00:24:27 +06:13
4
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:25:33 +07:19
5
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:27:32 +09:18
6
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:27:48 +09:34
7
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:28:25 +10:11
8
00:28:43 +10:29
9
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:06 +11:52
10
Liis KIKAS
1983
00:30:20 +12:06
11
00:30:25 +12:11
12
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:30:41 +12:27
13
00:32:04 +13:50
14
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:37:35 +19:21
15
00:40:04 +21:50
16
00:41:17 +23:03
17
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:43:15 +25:01
18
00:44:03 +25:49
19
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:32 +26:18
20
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:45:58 +27:44
21
Darja MEINSON
x56
x56
00:48:29 +30:15
21
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
00:48:29 +30:15
23
Valdur TAMMETS
1989 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:48:41 +30:27
24
00:49:24 +31:10
24
Keio USAI
1986 x58
x58
00:49:24 +31:10
26
Justina NARBUTAITIENE
x120
x120
00:52:55 +34:41
27
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:33 +36:19
28
00:55:43 +37:29
29
Boris KIRT
1942
00:55:45 +37:31
30
00:57:51 +39:37

SEIKLUS 18 KP 4,90km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:19
2
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:26:39 +02:20
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:29:51 +05:32
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:54 +05:35
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:30:25 +06:06
6
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:30:32 +06:13
7
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:30:39 +06:20
8
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:31:45 +07:26
9
00:33:50 +09:31
10
00:34:36 +10:17
11
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:35:17 +10:58
12
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:37:22 +13:03
13
00:44:29 +20:10

SININE 9 KP 1,10km

1
00:16:52
2
00:17:51 +00:59
3
Markus Heinrich KIKAS
2016 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:18:57 +02:05
4
Mia KALA
Koop
Koop
00:27:20 +10:28
5
Luise KALA
Tammed
Tammed
00:27:53 +11:01
6
00:28:16 +11:24
7
00:34:58 +18:06
DQ
Ragnar KILLUMETS
2014 x44
x44
 
 

VALIK

1
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:46 29
2
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:38:33 29
3
00:53:03 29
4
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:53:03 29
5
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:01:46 29
6
01:02:05 29
7
01:02:29 29
8
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:52 29
9
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:17 29
10
00:32:04 28
11
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:05 28
12
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:10 28
13
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:37:41 28
14
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:41 25
15
TON
00:40:58 25
16
00:56:32 24
17
01:37:11 24
18
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:30:53 22
19
00:35:30 18
20
00:41:34 17
21
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:56:00 17
22
Reelika
x128
x128
00:58:13 16
23
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:40:21 15
24
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:40:33 15
25
00:45:44 15
26
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:17:33 15
27
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:32:33 14
28
00:37:05 14
29
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:31 14