Tulemused

03märts24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Kiili

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

208 osalejat

ORANZ 20 KP 4,00km

1
SRD
00:24:01
2
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:24:23 +00:22
3
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:26:52 +02:51
4
00:27:30 +03:29
5
00:27:49 +03:48
6
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:30:26 +06:25
7
Pille RASK
1963
00:31:02 +07:01
8
Merili KRIISA
1983
00:32:04 +08:03
9
Tarvi SALU
1898
00:32:30 +08:29
10
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:33:27 +09:26
11
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:33:45 +09:44
12
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:22 +10:21
13
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:34:46 +10:45
13
Pearu PUNG
1999
00:34:46 +10:45
15
Liis KIKAS
1983
00:35:30 +11:29
16
00:35:36 +11:35
17
00:36:11 +12:10
18
00:36:12 +12:11
19
00:37:18 +13:17
20
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:37:21 +13:20
21
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:57 +13:56
22
00:38:01 +14:00
23
00:38:19 +14:18
24
00:38:22 +14:21
25
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:39:12 +15:11
26
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:14 +15:13
27
00:40:09 +16:08
28
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Küberväejuhatus
Küberväejuhatus
00:40:29 +16:28
29
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:40:55 +16:54
30
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:56 +16:55
31
00:41:36 +17:35
32
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:01 +19:00
33
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:39 +19:38
34
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:44:01 +20:00
35
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:44 +20:43
36
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:57 +20:56
37
00:45:11 +21:10
38
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:17 +21:16
39
Olha KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:46:05 +22:04
40
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:46:41 +22:40
41
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
00:47:48 +23:47
42
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:48:16 +24:15
43
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:50:14 +26:13
44
Lana MUST
2013
00:51:53 +27:52
45
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:53:19 +29:18
46
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:55:59 +31:58
47
-
01:00:59 +36:58
48
01:04:35 +40:34

PUNANE 26 KP 5,30km

1
00:30:05
2
Tauri HUNT
1990 Rae Rahvaspordi OK
Rae Rahvaspordi OK
00:30:08 +00:03
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:34 +00:29
4
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:30:54 +00:49
5
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:31:38 +01:33
6
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:31:59 +01:54
7
00:32:05 +02:00
8
00:33:14 +03:09
9
00:33:21 +03:16
10
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:45 +03:40
11
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:13 +04:08
12
00:34:25 +04:20
13
00:34:48 +04:43
14
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:35:22 +05:17
15
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:35:43 +05:38
16
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:35:52 +05:47
17
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:36:06 +06:01
18
00:36:32 +06:27
19
00:36:42 +06:37
20
00:36:54 +06:49
21
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:02 +06:57
21
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:37:02 +06:57
23
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:36 +08:31
24
TON
00:38:51 +08:46
25
TON
00:39:31 +09:26
26
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Koslep
Koslep
00:39:36 +09:31
27
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:39:39 +09:34
28
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:05 +10:00
29
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:40:27 +10:22
30
00:40:39 +10:34
31
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
00:40:48 +10:43
32
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:41:01 +10:56
33
Aivar LUUD
1971
00:42:33 +12:28
34
00:42:36 +12:31
35
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:43:02 +12:57
36
Mikk TALI
1988
00:43:08 +13:03
37
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:43:09 +13:04
38
00:43:23 +13:18
39
00:44:03 +13:58
40
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:44:18 +14:13
41
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:44:34 +14:29
42
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
00:44:41 +14:36
43
Aksel Markus HALLIK
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:15 +15:10
44
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:46:13 +16:08
45
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:46:27 +16:22
46
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:47:41 +17:36
47
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:47 +17:42
48
Evelin KOOR
1982 Kiili Lasteaed
Kiili Lasteaed
00:48:26 +18:21
49
00:49:02 +18:57
50
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:48 +19:43
51
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:19 +21:14
52
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:53:55 +23:50
53
00:56:04 +25:59
54
00:57:15 +27:10
55
00:57:53 +27:48
56
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:00:12 +30:07
57
01:00:57 +30:52
58
01:00:58 +30:53
59
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:05:42 +35:37
60
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:07:50 +37:45
61
Andres ORG
1973
01:07:54 +37:49
62
Liana KAHN
1898
01:19:16 +49:11
63
Natalia LAANEVÄLI
1898
01:19:18 +49:13
64
01:22:05 +52:00
65
Kaisa KIVI
1989
01:22:08 +52:03
66
01:25:40 +55:35
67
01:32:54 +02:49
68
01:41:14 +11:09
69
01:41:28 +11:23
70
Urve TALVISTU
1898
01:45:23 +15:18
71
Jevgeni MIHHAILOV
1898
01:45:27 +15:22

ROHELINE 14 KP 2,80km

1
00:19:14
2
00:20:46 +01:32
3
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
00:21:42 +02:28
4
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:21:44 +02:30
5
00:22:01 +02:47
6
00:22:32 +03:18
7
00:23:31 +04:17
8
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:24:39 +05:25
9
Fred LEPP
2011
00:24:46 +05:32
10
00:25:43 +06:29
11
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:26:31 +07:17
12
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:36 +07:22
13
00:27:43 +08:29
14
00:27:57 +08:43
15
00:29:02 +09:48
16
00:29:03 +09:49
17
00:31:30 +12:16
18
00:32:11 +12:57
19
00:32:20 +13:06
20
Vaido SALIS
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:32:52 +13:38
21
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:33:15 +14:01
22
Inger MEISTER
2012 GAG
GAG
00:35:08 +15:54
23
00:35:10 +15:56
24
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:56 +16:42
25
00:37:30 +18:16
26
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:40:13 +20:59
27
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:22 +21:08
28
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:42:23 +23:09
29
00:44:37 +25:23
30
00:47:11 +27:57
30
Boris KIRT
1942
00:47:11 +27:57
32
Angela
1898
00:47:31 +28:17
33
Gristel
1898
00:47:34 +28:20
34
Luisa LUUD
2010
00:52:57 +33:43
35
00:53:35 +34:21
36
00:55:31 +36:17
37
Maia MUST
2017 Sikupilli Lasteaed
Sikupilli Lasteaed
00:56:20 +37:06
38
00:57:37 +38:23

SEIKLUS 16 KP 4,90km

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:55
2
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:33:14 +01:19
3
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:35:55 +04:00
4
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:49:18 +17:23

SININE 10 KP 1,40km

1
00:15:05
2
Kristin LIIV
1990 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:16:24 +01:19
3
00:16:54 +01:49
4
00:21:03 +05:58
5
00:23:23 +08:18
6
00:27:02 +11:57
7
00:32:02 +16:57
8
00:33:01 +17:56
9
00:35:31 +20:26
10
00:35:43 +20:38

VALIK

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:24:03 27
2
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:25 27
3
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:35:17 27
4
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:10 27
5
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:56 27
6
00:48:22 27
7
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:48:22 27
8
00:51:10 27
9
00:51:30 27
10
00:52:55 27
11
Marju SEPP
1974
00:59:32 27
12
Elmo MEIER
1898
01:00:09 27
13
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:39 27
14
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:40 27
15
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:14:36 27
16
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:29:51 26
17
00:31:16 26
18
Marko MÄEKIVI
1981 Vaela Spordiselts
Vaela Spordiselts
00:39:50 26
19
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:00:18 26
20
00:42:26 25
21
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:46:56 25
22
00:54:53 25
23
Andres Luka UKSOV
2007 Veeriku kool
Veeriku kool
00:32:54 24
24
00:47:52 23
25
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:27:01 21
26
Hille LEPP
1898
00:35:13 20
27
00:46:49 20
28
01:21:18 19
29
00:50:10 18
30
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:36:57 17
31
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:37:02 17
32
00:42:49 15
33
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:07:53 15
34
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:24:54 14
35
00:57:59 14
36
00:50:16 6
37
Maaja IVASK
1898
01:47:15 3