Tulemused

10märts24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Kassisaba

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

Rajameister: Markus Harald Pais

256 osalejat

ORANZ 18 KP 3,20km

1
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:21:19
2
00:21:50 +00:31
3
SRD
00:21:54 +00:35
4
00:22:26 +01:07
5
00:23:37 +02:18
6
00:26:03 +04:44
7
00:26:05 +04:46
8
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:27:14 +05:55
9
Pearu PUNG
1999
00:27:25 +06:06
10
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
00:27:36 +06:17
11
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:27:40 +06:21
12
00:27:43 +06:24
13
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:28:08 +06:49
14
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:28:32 +07:13
15
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:28:34 +07:15
16
00:28:38 +07:19
17
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:28:44 +07:25
18
00:29:18 +07:59
19
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:20 +08:01
20
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:29:22 +08:03
21
Pille RASK
1963
00:29:27 +08:08
22
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:59 +08:40
23
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:30:02 +08:43
24
00:30:26 +09:07
25
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:30:43 +09:24
26
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:18 +09:59
27
00:31:52 +10:33
28
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Küberväejuhatus
Küberväejuhatus
00:32:28 +11:09
29
Victoria PAUKSON
1986 x160
x160
00:32:39 +11:20
30
00:32:46 +11:27
31
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:33:34 +12:15
32
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:34:22 +13:03
33
00:34:44 +13:25
34
00:35:00 +13:41
35
00:35:01 +13:42
36
Ilvi VARE
1970 West
West
00:35:28 +14:09
37
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:36:20 +15:01
38
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:38:04 +16:45
39
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:05 +16:46
40
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:38:15 +16:56
41
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:38:19 +17:00
42
-
00:40:41 +19:22
43
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:30 +21:11
44
00:43:00 +21:41
45
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:46:17 +24:58
46
Tanel SAAR
1999 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:46:35 +25:16
47
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:47:38 +26:19
48
00:48:41 +27:22
49
Inger MEISTER
2012 GAG
GAG
00:49:35 +28:16
50
00:49:40 +28:21
51
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:45 +31:26
52
00:53:41 +32:22
53
Holger OJA
2013
00:55:46 +34:27
54
Angela
x152
x152
00:55:58 +34:39
55
Gristel LEINI
x150
x150
00:56:01 +34:42
56
William MÄNNI
2014 x210
x210
01:07:09 +45:50
57
Alfred VILLEM
x212
x212
01:09:29 +48:10

PUNANE 22 KP 3,70km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:06
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:22:22 +00:16
3
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:23:15 +01:09
4
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:34 +01:28
5
00:23:39 +01:33
6
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:23:59 +01:53
7
00:24:34 +02:28
8
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:25:32 +03:26
9
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
00:25:55 +03:49
10
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:19 +04:13
11
00:26:22 +04:16
12
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:26:50 +04:44
13
00:26:57 +04:51
14
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
00:27:02 +04:56
15
Madis LOIT
1984
00:27:07 +05:01
16
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:27:22 +05:16
17
00:27:33 +05:27
18
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:27:35 +05:29
18
00:27:35 +05:29
20
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:27:38 +05:32
21
00:27:42 +05:36
22
00:27:44 +05:38
23
00:28:06 +06:00
24
00:28:35 +06:29
25
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:28:48 +06:42
26
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:28:52 +06:46
27
Allan TALVER
1985 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:54 +06:48
28
00:29:14 +07:08
29
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:29:25 +07:19
30
00:29:48 +07:42
31
00:29:49 +07:43
32
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:29:57 +07:51
33
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:30:16 +08:10
34
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:20 +08:14
35
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:50 +08:44
36
Mikk TALI
1988
00:30:56 +08:50
37
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:30:57 +08:51
38
00:31:25 +09:19
39
00:31:45 +09:39
40
Vaiko VARE
1993
00:31:57 +09:51
41
00:31:59 +09:53
41
Aivar LUUD
1971
00:31:59 +09:53
43
Markus-Oliver TAMM
1997 Swedbank
Swedbank
00:32:31 +10:25
44
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:41 +10:35
45
00:32:48 +10:42
46
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:32:54 +10:48
47
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:33:05 +10:59
48
00:33:08 +11:02
49
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:33:14 +11:08
50
Oliver KAIN
1996 Sentura
Sentura
00:33:18 +11:12
51
00:33:32 +11:26
52
00:33:41 +11:35
53
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:33:42 +11:36
54
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:33:48 +11:42
55
00:33:51 +11:45
56
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:16 +12:10
57
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:34:40 +12:34
58
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:34:41 +12:35
59
Martin BETLEM
1992 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:15 +13:09
60
00:35:19 +13:13
61
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:22 +13:16
62
00:35:25 +13:19
63
Katarina KALA
x188
x188
00:36:57 +14:51
64
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:03 +14:57
65
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:37:57 +15:51
66
00:38:02 +15:56
67
00:38:47 +16:41
68
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:40:38 +18:32
69
00:41:31 +19:25
70
00:46:02 +23:56
71
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:48:25 +26:19
72
00:57:32 +35:26
73
Ilia KOLOMEITSA
x252
x252
01:02:03 +39:57
74
01:03:22 +41:16
75
01:09:02 +46:56
76
01:09:31 +47:25

ROHELINE 14 KP 2,20km

1
00:24:21
2
00:24:23 +00:02
3
00:24:49 +00:28
4
00:25:00 +00:39
5
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:25:41 +01:20
6
Fred LEPP
2011
00:27:27 +03:06
7
00:27:48 +03:27
8
00:28:46 +04:25
9
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:28:51 +04:30
10
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:40 +05:19
11
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:20 +06:59
12
00:31:25 +07:04
13
Mikk VAHER
2010 Luunja Keskkool
Luunja Keskkool
00:31:35 +07:14
13
00:31:35 +07:14
15
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:33:20 +08:59
16
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:53 +09:32
17
Magnus PÜSS
x327
x327
00:34:21 +10:00
18
Heleene VÄHI
x329
x329
00:34:27 +10:06
19
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:34:58 +10:37
20
00:35:09 +10:48
21
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:37:30 +13:09
22
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:33 +14:12
23
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:11 +15:50
24
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:26 +16:05
25
00:40:58 +16:37
26
00:42:10 +17:49
27
00:43:02 +18:41
28
00:43:25 +19:04
29
Konrad RUTE
2019 x111
x111
00:43:36 +19:15
30
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:43:39 +19:18
31
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:25 +24:04
32
Luisa LUUD
2010
00:48:36 +24:15
33
00:49:02 +24:41
34
Klaara ESSENSON
x268
x268
00:49:07 +24:46
35
00:51:30 +27:09
36
00:55:14 +30:53
37
Boris KIRT
1942
00:55:20 +30:59
38
00:58:48 +34:27
39
Liisa PÕLD
1985 Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
01:02:04 +37:43
40
Gustav RODRIGES
x335
x335
01:03:33 +39:12
41
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:09:53 +45:32

SEIKLUS 18 KP 3,40km

1
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:23:04
2
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:24:17 +01:13
3
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:24:57 +01:53
4
00:25:18 +02:14
5
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:19 +02:15
6
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:26:54 +03:50
7
00:27:08 +04:04
8
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:27:48 +04:44
9
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:30:54 +07:50
10
00:33:06 +10:02
11
Olha KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:36:23 +13:19
12
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:39:20 +16:16

SININE 9 KP 1,10km

1
00:13:11
2
00:16:47 +03:36
3
00:17:37 +04:26
4
00:19:33 +06:22
5
00:19:51 +06:40
6
Uku KEEVALLIK
x168
x168
00:20:31 +07:20
7
Astor LIIBART
x324
x324
00:21:06 +07:55
8
Liam Christopher MURU
2019 Sikupilli lasteaed
Sikupilli lasteaed
00:22:35 +09:24
9
00:22:50 +09:39
10
Karel KULJUS
2016 x320
x320
00:23:03 +09:52
11
Nette PÕLDOJA
x214
x214
00:24:23 +11:12
12
00:25:08 +11:57
13
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:25:32 +12:21
14
Karl SAMOSON
1989 Orion
Orion
00:25:43 +12:32
14
00:25:43 +12:32
16
00:26:04 +12:53
17
Adriana PRAAKEL
2015 x22
x22
00:26:08 +12:57
18
00:26:56 +13:45
19
00:28:43 +15:32
20
00:29:37 +16:26
21
00:32:40 +19:29
22
00:33:05 +19:54
23
00:33:14 +20:03
24
Heldur SALIS
2021 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:47:23 +34:12
25
Johan PÕLDOJA
2020 x230
x230
01:03:04 +49:53

VALIK

1
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:22:22 25
2
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:22:32 25
3
00:24:33 25
4
Marko MÄEKIVI
1981 Vaela Spordiselts
Vaela Spordiselts
00:27:27 25
5
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:10 25
6
00:29:36 25
7
00:34:04 25
8
00:43:17 25
9
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:57 25
10
Kadri KADAK
1981 Sparta
Sparta
00:45:36 25
11
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:46:03 25
12
00:46:08 25
13
00:49:27 25
14
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:54:26 25
15
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:01 25
16
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:18 25
17
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:11:00 25
18
01:14:22 25
19
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:28:27 24
20
01:06:04 23
21
00:26:18 21
22
Tristan KRASS
x176
x176
00:33:10 21
23
Ilme AINT
1941 Orion
Orion
00:52:59 21
24
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:28:17 20
25
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:33:00 20
26
00:49:49 20
27
Edgar KOLMEITSEV
2013 x238
x238
00:58:12 20
28
Taimi TAMME
x285
x285
01:11:52 20
29
Saara Maria PUUR
x287
x287
01:11:53 20
30
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:10 19
31
Elmo MEIER
x156
x156
00:48:03 19
32
00:30:32 18
33
Anni LAANE
2008 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
00:38:20 18
34
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:27:32 17
35
Hille LEPP
x314
x314
00:32:57 17
36
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:36:31 17
37
00:28:54 16
38
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:49 15
39
Simona Gretel RAUD
2009 SK100
SK100
00:32:46 14
40
00:39:05 14
41
Iiri SALONG
00:39:45 14
42
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:51:37 14
43
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:26:39 13
44
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:32:54 12
45
Poliina KAND
x346
x346
00:28:53 7