Tulemused

01apr.24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Järve terviserada

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

Rajameister: Markus Harald Pais

311 osalejat

ORANZ 24 KP 3,80km

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:40
2
00:24:00 +01:20
3
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:24:05 +01:25
4
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:24:11 +01:31
5
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:24:36 +01:56
6
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:24:37 +01:57
7
00:25:42 +03:02
8
00:27:47 +05:07
9
Tanel SAAR
1999 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:28:10 +05:30
10
00:28:42 +06:02
11
00:28:45 +06:05
12
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:28:55 +06:15
13
Pille RASK
1963
00:29:16 +06:36
14
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:34 +06:54
15
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:29:54 +07:14
16
Mart Albert MUSTKIVI
1997 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:55 +07:15
17
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:59 +07:19
18
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:30:29 +07:49
19
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:37 +07:57
20
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:30:49 +08:09
21
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:30:54 +08:14
22
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:14 +08:34
23
Carolin ZOOVA
00:31:37 +08:57
23
Rene KAAS
1982
00:31:37 +08:57
23
00:31:37 +08:57
26
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:31:38 +08:58
27
00:31:40 +09:00
28
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:17 +09:37
29
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:32:27 +09:47
30
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:48 +10:08
31
00:33:30 +10:50
32
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:33 +10:53
33
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:34:02 +11:22
34
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:34:35 +11:55
35
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:34:38 +11:58
36
00:34:41 +12:01
37
Andres ZIMMERMANN
1981 TA OK
TA OK
00:34:43 +12:03
38
GAG
00:34:49 +12:09
39
Piia PÕDER
2009 KIAKT - Kodutütar
KIAKT - Kodutütar
00:36:42 +14:02
40
Rander TAREND
2013 Sparta
Sparta
00:37:07 +14:27
41
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:33 +14:53
42
00:38:01 +15:21
43
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:38:27 +15:47
44
00:38:52 +16:12
45
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
00:38:54 +16:14
46
00:39:24 +16:44
47
00:39:28 +16:48
48
Mariliis HÄÄLME
1995 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:39:33 +16:53
49
00:39:47 +17:07
50
00:39:48 +17:08
50
William MÄNNI
2014 Sparta
Sparta
00:39:48 +17:08
52
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:52 +17:12
53
00:40:23 +17:43
54
00:40:26 +17:46
55
Sandra NUUDI
2010 TKG
TKG
00:40:37 +17:57
56
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:41:09 +18:29
57
00:41:59 +19:19
58
Avo KUSLAP
1977
00:43:01 +20:21
59
SRD
00:43:37 +20:57
60
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:43:55 +21:15
61
Olha KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:45:01 +22:21
62
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:45:11 +22:31
63
Kaspar SALVET
2002 TTG
TTG
00:45:41 +23:01
64
00:50:02 +27:22
64
00:50:02 +27:22
66
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:52:30 +29:50
67
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:52:37 +29:57
68
Marko URVA
00:52:56 +30:16
69
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:53:47 +31:07
70
Henri LIND
1997 x98
x98
00:54:36 +31:56
71
Murel ENNI
x95
x95
00:54:41 +32:01
72
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:55:07 +32:27
73
00:57:00 +34:20
74
00:57:32 +34:52

PUNANE 28 KP 4,90km

1
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:44
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:24:44 +01:00
3
Peko
00:24:46 +01:02
4
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:56 +01:12
5
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:25:51 +02:07
6
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
00:26:00 +02:16
7
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:26:39 +02:55
8
00:26:43 +02:59
9
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:27:12 +03:28
10
Norma
00:27:54 +04:10
11
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:05 +04:21
12
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:28:07 +04:23
13
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:28:08 +04:24
14
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:32 +04:48
15
Markus Rene PAE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:29:34 +05:50
16
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:59 +06:15
17
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:24 +06:40
18
00:30:27 +06:43
19
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:30:31 +06:47
20
Siiri MERE
1984 Peko
Peko
00:30:33 +06:49
21
Eero ELBRECHT
2008 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:30:34 +06:50
21
00:30:34 +06:50
23
Andre SINISALU
1996 Twilio
Twilio
00:31:13 +07:29
24
00:31:25 +07:41
25
00:31:40 +07:56
26
00:31:59 +08:15
27
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:09 +08:25
28
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:32:14 +08:30
29
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:32:25 +08:41
30
SRD
00:32:33 +08:49
31
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:32:36 +08:52
32
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:32:39 +08:55
33
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:17 +09:33
34
00:33:24 +09:40
35
00:33:36 +09:52
36
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
00:33:37 +09:53
37
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:34:03 +10:19
38
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:34:31 +10:47
39
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:34:32 +10:48
40
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:55 +11:11
41
Reemo RAAG
1984 ÜVP
ÜVP
00:34:56 +11:12
42
00:35:05 +11:21
43
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:16 +11:32
44
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:35:26 +11:42
45
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:37 +11:53
46
Erki ELBRETH
x316
x316
00:35:39 +11:55
47
00:35:48 +12:04
48
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:54 +12:10
49
00:36:28 +12:44
50
Aksel Markus HALLIK
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:43 +12:59
51
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:36:50 +13:06
52
00:36:57 +13:13
53
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:36:59 +13:15
54
00:37:09 +13:25
54
00:37:09 +13:25
56
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:20 +13:36
57
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:37:33 +13:49
58
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:37 +13:53
59
00:37:40 +13:56
60
00:37:47 +14:03
61
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:54 +14:10
62
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:37:56 +14:12
63
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:38:05 +14:21
64
00:38:06 +14:22
65
00:38:27 +14:43
66
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:38:32 +14:48
67
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:38:45 +15:01
68
00:38:49 +15:05
69
00:39:14 +15:30
70
00:39:53 +16:09
71
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:02 +16:18
72
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:31 +16:47
73
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:40:36 +16:52
74
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:37 +16:53
75
00:41:14 +17:30
76
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:23 +17:39
77
Laura KIVI
1992
00:41:34 +17:50
78
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:41:47 +18:03
79
00:41:57 +18:13
80
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:42:01 +18:17
81
00:42:08 +18:24
82
00:42:11 +18:27
83
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:42:24 +18:40
84
00:42:30 +18:46
85
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:58 +19:14
85
00:42:58 +19:14
87
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:43:04 +19:20
88
Priit PÕDER
1982 Saue kool
Saue kool
00:43:19 +19:35
89
00:43:25 +19:41
90
00:43:54 +20:10
91
Georg Andres VESKIOJA
1996 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:44:00 +20:16
92
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:08 +20:24
93
Analiisa MÄOMA
x398
x398
00:44:10 +20:26
94
00:44:46 +21:02
95
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:45:01 +21:17
96
Birgit TOOME
1980 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:45:58 +22:14
97
00:46:05 +22:21
98
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:48:14 +24:30
99
00:50:31 +26:47
100
01:00:54 +37:10
101
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:02:43 +38:59
102
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:03:05 +39:21
103
01:03:43 +39:59
104
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:00 +45:16
105
01:09:23 +45:39

RATAS 28 KP 4,90km

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:21:54
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:28:48 +06:54

ROHELINE 19 KP 3,00km

1
00:31:38 19

SEIKLUS 17 KP 3,10km

1
00:16:59
2
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:18:51 +01:52
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:59 +02:00
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:20:38 +03:39
5
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:21:05 +04:06
6
00:21:11 +04:12
7
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:22:20 +05:21
8
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:22:23 +05:24
9
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:22:31 +05:32
10
TON
00:22:58 +05:59
11
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:24:32 +07:33
12
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:26:53 +09:54
13
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:27:00 +10:01
14
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:27:57 +10:58
15
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:30:50 +13:51
16
00:30:59 +14:00
17
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:40:39 +23:40

SININE 12 KP 1,60km

1
00:15:47
2
00:18:38 +02:51
3
Aigar Elias ASKU
2013 Pikavere
Pikavere
00:25:34 +09:47
4
Daniel Frederik OJA
2016 Pikavere Mõisakool
Pikavere Mõisakool
00:25:43 +09:56
5
00:25:44 +09:57
6
00:27:13 +11:26
7
00:31:51 +16:04
8
Pärt TAMMEMÄE
2019 SK100
SK100
00:40:17 +24:30
9
00:42:50 +27:03
10
00:43:50 +28:03
11
00:54:25 +38:38
12
00:55:46 +39:59
13
00:55:56 +40:09

VALIK

1
00:33:10 29
2
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:36:00 29
3
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:23 29
4
Eha ARB
1951
00:43:39 29
5
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:49:43 29
6
00:51:16 29
7
Kadri KADAK
1981 Sparta
Sparta
00:56:34 29
8
01:02:45 29
9
01:16:17 29
10
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:18:57 29
11
Madis LOIT
1984
00:32:42 28
12
00:32:53 28
13
00:33:11 28
14
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:17 28
15
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:35:25 28
16
Raul GINGSEPP
00:39:59 28
17
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:42:54 28
18
Semjon PITŠUGIN
2012 Pikavere
Pikavere
00:52:29 28
19
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:25:15 27
20
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:29:16 27
21
Martin BETLEM
1992 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:10 27
22
00:51:55 27
23
01:03:49 27
24
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:18 24
25
00:30:47 24
26
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:38 24
27
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:48 24
28
Pearu PUNG
1999
00:36:12 24
29
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:22:48 24
30
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:21:13 23
31
SRD
00:22:35 23
32
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:37:11 23
33
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:37:24 23
34
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:41:21 23
35
01:12:09 23
36
01:13:16 23
37
00:38:30 22
38
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:13 21
39
00:27:29 20
40
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:32:11 19
41
Reimo NEUMANN
2008 Audentes
Audentes
00:28:29 18
42
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:06 18
43
Anton MERITS
00:38:56 18
44
Grete USIN
1981
00:38:57 18
45
Lauren HEILO
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:49:29 18
46
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:03:39 16
47
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:24:30 13
48
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
01:08:34 12
49
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:19:24 11